hockey DB
home search by league team forums morning report contact us
home

2006-07 Tillsonburg Vipers roster and statistics

Click to view Player Register

Regular Season Playoffs
# Player Name Birthdate Age Pos. GP G A Pts PIM GP G A Pts PIM
Brad Wilkins 1980-01-16 26 F 29 12 56 68 31
Stacey Britstone 1980-04-11 26 F 27 22 22 44 34
Mike Shewan 1973-04-11 33 D 30 15 20 35 32
Brad Streib 1980-08-28 26 D 29 9 23 32 55
Matt Raymond 1984-04-05 22 F 29 17 12 29 59
Jason Glover 1972-03-29 34 R 15 14 11 25 61
Darren Mortier 1978-05-04 28 C 17 13 9 22 26
Deryk Whitehead 1984-11-12 21 F 19 11 11 22 20
Rob Simpson 1981-05-07 25 F 19 7 11 18 18
Kris Fraser 1982-09-24 23 D 22 3 14 17 12
Terry Lammens 1980-10-25 25 F 27 5 8 13 56
Jason Clark 1972-05-06 34 L 10 2 10 12 16
Mike Findlater 1985-06-13 21 F 27 3 8 11 16
David Kontzie 1979-01-11 27 D 20 3 6 9 38
Justin Davis 1978-03-01 28 R 8 2 5 7 12
Paul Vergeer 15 3 2 5 16
Greg Wilson 1980-09-15 25 20 3 2 5 17
John Dance 1974-01-15 32 D 4 2 3 5 4
Reg Thomas 1984-03-24 22 L 9 2 2 4 21
Dave Moon 1985-05-24 21 D 15 0 4 4 36
Corey Isen 1975-05-26 31 L 5 0 3 3 6
Scott Jones 1978-03-27 28 9 1 1 2 4
Alexander Eaton 1985-07-02 21 L 1 0 2 2 2
Andrew Power 1976-01-19 30 L 3 0 2 2 17
Curtis Brekelmans 1985-12-12 20 7 0 2 2 12
Jason Radbourne 1976-01-09 30 G 18 0 1 1 8
Murray Cutler 1982-03-17 24 G 1 0 0 0 0
Cory Campbell 1981-07-27 25 G 1 0 0 0 2
Tory Karlson G 1 0 0 0 0
Kent Rimmer 1982-12-31 23 G 2 0 0 0 0
Scott Dickie 1982-12-16 23 G 2 0 0 0 0
Steve Bryce 1983-03-02 23 G 7 0 0 0 0
Tyler Cann 1984-05-13 22 D 8 0 0 0 12
Totals 149 250 399 643

Goalies
Player NameGPMinGAGAAWLTSvsPctENSO
Scott Dickie212073.50110500.87700
Steve Bryce7430314.333222390.88500
Jason Radbourne181019754.418715550.88100
Kent Rimmer210295.31200550.85900
Cory Campbell16465.63001260.81300
Tory Karlson12736.72010120.800
Murray Cutler1601010.00010420.80800