hockey DB
home search by league team forums morning report contact us
home

2012-13 Odense Bulldogs roster and statistics

Click to view Player Register

Regular Season Playoffs
# Player Name Birthdate Age Pos. GP G A Pts PIM GP G A Pts PIM
Maxime Lacroix 1987-06-05 25 L 40 15 24 39 36
Andreas Sundin 1984-03-15 28 L 39 7 28 35 4
Jesper Olofsson 1992-04-07 20 W 37 19 15 34 8
Morten Andreasen 1984-08-06 28 C 40 15 18 33 24
Rasmus Ericsson 1983-05-15 29 C 40 12 17 29 22
Blaz Gregorc 1990-01-18 22 D 40 6 17 23 16
Anders Feddersen 1991-01-03 21 R 40 10 11 21 12
Zach Tarkir 1984-01-28 28 D 40 5 16 21 46
Mikkel Nielsen 1983-07-07 29 C 39 10 7 17 34
Morten Smedegaard 1991-09-06 20 W 32 4 10 14 4
Rasmus Damgaard 1991-08-02 21 D 38 1 11 12 18
Mathias Thinnesen 1990-09-24 21 W 40 6 4 10 18
Esben Nielsen 1986-06-04 26 C 38 3 6 9 12
Soren Pedersen 1991-05-10 21 C 40 1 5 6 4
Rasmus Lyo 1994-06-19 18 D 34 0 3 3 4
Mads Schaarup 1987-01-30 25 39 0 3 3 37
Kristian Jensen 1996-01-22 16 R 38 2 0 2 6
Claus Eriksen 1989-12-08 22 38 1 1 2 6
Maxime Moisand 1990-06-16 22 D 38 0 2 2 0
Martin Larsen 1994-09-21 17 D 39 0 1 1 10
Mathias Israelsson 1994-07-19 18 G 1 0 0 0 0
Simon Nielsen 1994-06-01 18 C 1 0 0 0 0
Nicklas Dabbagh G 6 0 0 0 0
Alexander Bengtsson 1990-07-14 22 G 7 0 0 0 0
Jens Holmstrom 1988-02-07 24 G 8 0 0 0 0
Nicolai Laerke 1995-12-21 16 G 11 0 0 0 0
Alex Petizian 1987-03-09 25 G 16 0 0 0 0
Totals 117 199 316 321

Goalies
Player NameGPMinGAGAAWLTSvsPctENSO
Mathias Israelsson7423162.272040.92100
Alex Petizian16959412.574350.90500
Jens Holmstrom8483212.612490.91500
Nicolai Laerke212063.00550.89900
Alexander Bengtsson7422283.981970.85700
Nicklas Dabbagh6258225.121580.86800