hockey DB
home search by league team forums morning report contact us
home

2011-12 Campbellton Tigers roster and statistics

Click to view Player Register

Regular Season Playoffs
# Player Name Birthdate Age Pos. GP G A Pts PIM GP G A Pts PIM
Andrew Meredith 1994-05-16 17 C 44 15 28 43 20
Christopher Caissy 1993-06-19 18 C 46 22 16 38 61
MacKenzie Keirstead 1991-06-20 20 D 48 4 33 37 69
Frankie Hart 1992-05-25 19 C 51 13 21 34 4
Francis Bernier 1994-02-01 17 C 49 10 22 32 10
Alex Blais 1992-05-08 19 C 51 10 20 30 62
Kodi Estey 1991-05-05 20 D 42 7 17 24 47
Robert Pelletier 1994-05-08 17 R 20 6 14 20 10
Bram Erickson 1991-10-19 19 C 24 7 12 19 6
James-Joseph Allison 1994-07-13 17 D 46 9 8 17 70
Brad Badger 1991-05-22 20 C 50 6 9 15 55
Kilabuk Qupee 1993-07-14 18 R 40 3 9 12 66
Dylan Desmeules 1992-02-17 19 C 46 8 3 11 44
Oleg Hayduk 1993-05-09 18 C 26 3 7 10 21
Stephen Groom 1991-12-26 19 L 17 4 4 8 0
Marc-Antoine Chaput 1991-12-11 19 D 28 2 6 8 26
Rod Archer 1991-03-06 20 D 49 1 7 8 81
James Ryerse 1991-08-02 20 C 8 4 1 5 8
Cody Taker 1993-02-08 18 R 26 3 0 3 8
Mason Gray 1995-01-10 16 R 12 2 1 3 6
Alex Cameron 1992-10-08 18 D 24 2 0 2 8
Matthew Stewart 1991-01-01 20 D 33 0 2 2 10
Jeremy Doucet 1995-08-10 16 D 1 0 1 1 0
Raphael Roy 1993-02-05 18 G 12 0 1 1 0
Erik Foulk 1992-02-19 19 C 12 0 1 1 45
Joey Bernard 1995-07-19 16 L 1 0 0 0 2
David Cormier F 1 0 0 0 0
Emile Boissonneault G 1 0 0 0 0
Neill Kelly G 1 0 0 0 0
Tyler Gallant C 2 0 0 0 0
Logan Smallman 1994-08-09 17 C 2 0 0 0 2
Dominic Boyle C 3 0 0 0 0
Zane Sampson 1992-05-14 19 G 5 0 0 0 0
Richard Kritsak 1994-10-22 16 R 6 0 0 0 4
Ben Goss G 11 0 0 0 4
Brandon Carrier 1994-01-24 17 D 17 0 0 0 4
Julien Daigle 1992-05-02 19 G 31 0 0 0 0
Bench 52 0 0 0 6
Totals 141 243 384 759

Goalies
Player NameGPMinGAGAAWLTSvsPctENSO
Raphael Roy12675393.474613370.89600
Julien Daigle311631003.68101628420.89402
Ben Goss11537343.802603080.90100
Zane Sampson5250204.800501060.84100
Emile Boissonneault11016.0020.66700
Neill Kelly120412.00100.71400