PDA

View Full Version : Wantlist/tradelist



redmen
July 27th, 2005, 11:03 AM
Hi

Looking for the following cards please let me know if you have any of the following cards for trade and perhaps we can do a trade.

email: richard@rhp-services.co.uk

WANTLIST

1996/97 ANAHEIM BULLFROGS:
Doug McCarthy, Marty Yewchuk, Rick Judson, Jim Bermingham Todd Wetzel

2003/04 ATLANTIC CITY BOARDWALK BULLIES
Bujar Amidovski, Luke Curtain, Matt Hubbauer, Kelly Cup, John Longo, Preston Mizzi, Steve Munn, Marc St. Jean, Matt Thomas, Wooly

2001/02 ATLANTIC CITY BOARDWALK BULLIES
Kirk Furey, Wooly

1997/98 AUSTIN ICE BATS
Andy Ross, Richard Uniacke

1998/99 BATON ROUGE KINGFISH
Cam Brown, Luke Curtain, Allan Hitchen, Trevor Jobe, Martin Laroche
Bryan Richardson, Dan Shermerhorn, Jordan Willis, Barry Smith [Assistant Coach], Huey P. Kingfish [Mascot] , Pat Loughlin [Trainer] ,Chris Kenyon [Voice of the Kingfish]

1995/96 DAYTON BOMBERS
Derek Herlofsky, Nick Poole, Jason Downey, Steve Roberts, Greg Burke

1992/93 DAYTON BOMBERS
Frank Kovacs

1999/00 DETROIT VIPERS
Nils Ekman

1996/97 DETROIT VIPERS
Len Esau

1990/91 EDMONTON OILERS -IGA
Checklist

1998/99 KAMLOOPS BLAZERS
Chad Starling

1995/96 KAMLOOPS BLAZERS
Bob Maudie

1991/92 KANSAS CITY BLADES - The Jones Store Com
Ron Handy, Ed Courtney, Dale Craigwell

2001-02 MICHIGAN TECH HUSKIES
Brad Patterson

1997/98 MILWAUKEE ADMIRALS - Bank One
Jason Cipolla

1994/95 MUSKEGON FURY
Rich Parent, Scott Campbell, Norm Krumpschmid, Wes McCauley, Andy Bezeau,
Jamie Black

1993/94 MUSKEGON FURY
Scott Campbell

1999-00 ROANOKE EXPRESS
Tony Mancuso, Scott Gordon, Card 7, Doug Searle, Jason Dailey, Mike Peron,
Kris Cantu, Travis Smith, J.C Ruid, Ben Schust, Mike Mader, Chris Lipsett

1996-97 ROANOKE EXPRESS
Doug Searle, Chris Lipsett

1995-96 ROANOKE EXPRESS
Jeff Jablonski, Jason Clarke

1999-00 SAN ANGELO OUTLAWS
Erik Noack (Pending), Robby Sandrock, Darren Wright, Harvard/Henry, Jay Williams (Pending)

1998-99 SAN ANTONIO IGUANAS
Paul Jackson
1995 VANCOUVER VOODOO
Doug McCarthy, Jason Jennings, Ivan Matulik, Rob Stewart, Doug Ast,
Kevin Hoffman, Merv Priest, Steve Brown, Ryan Harrison #21,
VooDoo Schedule #23

1982-83 VICTORIA COUGARS
Mark Morrison

1993-94 WICHITA THUNDER (picture puck)
Ron Handy, Paul Jackson

2003-04 WISCONSIN UNIVERSITY
Tom Sawatske

TRADELIST

2002-03 AHL TOP PROSPECTS (Choice)
#18 Jonathan Hedstrom, 31 Filip Novak, 41Jeff Taffe, 44 Duvie Westcott

2003-04 AHL TOP PROSPECTS (Choice)
#1 Anton Babchuk, 3 Ryan Bayda, 4 Brad Boyes, 7 Carlo Colaiacovo, 9 Kurtis Foster,
10 Denis Grebeshkov, 11 Chris Higgis, 12 Jiri Hudler, 13 Ryan Kesler, 14 Mike Komisarek,
15 Lukas Krajicek, 16 Niklas Kronwall, 17 Brooks Laich, 21Ross Lupaschuk, 22 Justin Mapletoft, 23 Jay McClement, 25 Shaone Morrisonn, 27 Johnny Pohl, 28 Jason Pominville, 29 Mark Popovic, 30 Jani Rita, 31 Derek Roy, 32 Patrick Sharp, 33 Charlie Stephens, 34 Alexander Suglobov,
35 Thomas Surovy, 36 Jeff Taffe, 37 Petr Taticek, 39 Fedor Tyutin, 40 Scott Upshall, 41 Stephane Veilleux, 42 Kyle Wanvig, 43 Stephen Weiss, 44 Kyle Wellwood 45 Jeff Woywitka

1995-96 ALASKA GOLD KINGS (SplitSecond)
Geoff Bumstead, Jamie Loewen (G), Todd Henderson (G)

1996-97 ALBANY RIVER RATS (SplitSecond)
Peter Sidorkiewicz (G)

1997-98 ALBANY RIVER RATS (SplitSecond)
Judd Lambert (G), Peter Sidorkiewicz (G)

1998-99 ALBANY RIVER RATS (SplitSecond)
Frederic Henry (G), Mike Buzak (G)

1999-00 ALBANY RIVER RATS (Choice)
Frederic Henry (G)

2000-01 ALBANY RIVER RATS (Choice)
#5 Sylvain Cloutier, 10 Stanislav Gron, 11 Mike Jefferson, 12 Andre Lakos, 16 Lucas Nehrling, 17 Henrik Rehnberg, 21 Ed Ward, 23 Frederic Henry (G), 26 Alexander Zinevich

2001-02 ALBANY RIVER RATS (Choice)
#10 Stanislav Gron, 20 Bruce Gardiner,

2002-03 ALBANY RIVER RATS (Advance Auto Parts)
Brett Clouthier, Craig Darby, Dave Roche, Jason Lehoux, Michael Rupp, Rob Skrlac, Scott Cameron

2002-03 AUGUSTA LYNX (Rbi)
#63 Tom Draper (G), 65 Tyson Holly, 68 Ryan Lauzon, 69 Mike Legg

2000-01 AUSTIN ICE BATS (Lowe’s)
Bryan McMullen (G)

2001-02 AUSTIN ICE BATS (KNVA WB54)
Bryan McMullen (G)

2000-01 BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#1 Jonathan Walsh, 3 Pierre-Andre Leblanc, 11 Premysl Duben, 13 Duilio Grande, 15 Matthew Hyde, 16 Guy Trumel, 17 Evgeny Gusakov, 18 Ghyslain Rousseau (G), 22 Daniel Bergeron

2001-02 BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#9 Martin Kuna, 11 Duilio Grande, 13 Matthew Hyde, 15 Ghyslain Rousseau (G), 16 Jonathan Dupras (G), 20 Daniel Bergeron, 22 Jean-Francois Savage

2000-01 BAKERSFIELD CONDORS
Matt Mullin (G), Trevor Amundrud (G)


1996-97 BARRIE COLTS
Chris Thompson (G), John Hultberg (G)

1997-98 BARRIE COLTS (Coca-Cola)
John Hultberg (G)

1998-99 BARRIE COLTS (Coca-Cola)
Ben Vanderklok (G)

2000-01 BARRIE COLTS (OPP/Police Set)
David Chant (G)

2001-02 BARRIE COLTS (OPP/Police Set)
David Chant (G)

2001-02 BELLEVILLE BULLS
Andrew Brown, Rane Carnegie, Andre Deveaux, Jake Gilmour, Malcolm Hutt, Mike Knight, Neill MacInnis, Cody McCormick, Michael Mole, Oliver Maron, Adam Paiement, Marc Rancourt, Glen Ridler (G), Matt Stajan,

2002-03 BELLEVILLE BULLS
Blake Allan, Andrew Brown, Rane Carnegie, Steve Cooke, Andre Deveaux, Jake Gilmour, Todd Griffith, Malcolm Hutt, Mike Knight, Josh Manning, Oliver Maron, Cody McCormick, Michael Mole, Adam Paiement, Marc Rancourt, Neil Smith, Matt Stajan, Ivan Svarny,
Cody Thornton, Eric Tobia, Darcy Tuplin, Patrick Turcotte, Jordan Watson

1995-96 BINGHAMPTON RANGERS (SplitSecond)
Jon Hillebrandt (G)

2003-04 BINGHAMPTON SENATORS
Jody Hull

1999-00 BRAMPTON BATTALION (First Choice)
#3 David Chant (G)

2000-01 BRAMPTON BATTALION
#8 Corey LeClair, 14 Lukas Havel, 15 Jonah Leroux, 24 Anthony Marshall (G)

1992-93 BRANDON WHEAT KINGS (7-Eleven)
#1 Byron Penstock (G), 3 Jeff Staples, 5 Scott Laluk, 6 Ryan Smith, 7 Sean McFatridge, 8 Chris Johnston, 10 Craig Geekie, 15 Mark Franks, 16 Mike Dubinsky, 19 Colin Cloutier, 20 Dwayne Gylywoychuk, 22 Scott Hlady

1993-94 BRANDON WHEAT KINGS (7-Eleven)
#1 Byron Penstock (G), 2 Craig Hordal (G), 3 Jeff Staples, 4 Scott Laluk, 8 Adam Magarrell, 9 Dwayne Gylywoychuk, 10 Scott Hlady, 11 Joel Korenko, 12 Chris Johnston, 16 Dean Kletzel, 19 Mike Dubinsky, 22 Colin Cloutier, 23 Paul Bailley

1994-95 BRANDON WHEAT KINGS (7-Eleven)
#5 Kevin Pozzo, 8 Jeff Staples, 9 Brian Elder (G), 12 Mike Dubinsky, 13 Joel Korenko, 14 Adam Magarrell, 17 Colin Cloutier, 19 Dean Kletzel, 22 Scott Laluk, 23 Byron Penstock (G), 24 Oleg Tverdovsky

1995-96 BRANDON WHEAT KINGS (7-Eleven)
#7 Jason Skilnick (G), 10 Dean Kletzel, 11 David Darguzas, 12 Jeff Temple, 17 Ryan Robson, 20 Stefan Cherneski, 21 Daryl Stockham, 24 Brian Elder (G)

1996-97 BRANDON WHEAT KINGS (7-Eleven)
#1 Bobby Leavins, 5 Aaron Goldade, 6 Stefan Cherneski, 10 Ryan Robson, 13 Jeff Katcher 14 Brad Twordik, 16 Brian Elder (G), 22 Daryl Stockham

1997-98 BRANDON WHEAT KINGS (7-Eleven)
#6 A. Argyriou/R. Ponte, 8 J.Cruz (G)/J. Hodson (G), 15 Brad Twordik, 18 Bevin Guenther, 19 Ryan Robson, 25 Stefan Cherneski

1998-99 BRANDON WHEAT KINGS (7-Eleven)
Aaron Goldade, Alex Argyriou, Cory Unser, Jan Fadrny, Randy Ponte

1999-00 BRANDON WHEAT KINGS (7-Eleven)
Aaron Goldade, Cory Unser,

2000-01 BRANDON WHEAT KINGS (McDonald’s)
Mark Ardelan, Ryan Craig, Brett Dickie, Aaron Goldade, Kevin Harris, Jiri Jakes, Tim Konsorada, Reagan Leslie, Colin McRae, Lance Monych, Richard Mueller, Caine Pearpoint, Randy Ponte, Brett Thurston, Travis Young

2001-02 BRANDON WHEAT KINGS (McDonald’s)
Geoff McIntosh

1994-95 BRANTFORD SMOKE (Slapshot)
#2 Rob Delorimiere (G), 19 Marc Delorme (G)

2000-01 CALGARY HITMEN (Husky/Mohawk)
Adam Breitkreuz, Brady Block (G), David Vrbata, Jared Carli, Shaun Norrie

2001-02 CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#12 Pierre-Luc Emond, 16 Andre Martineau, 22 Jasen Awalt (G)

2002-03 CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES
#17 Pierre-Luc Emond,

2002-03 CHARLOTTE CHECKERS (Rbi)
#83 David Evans, 91 Kurt Seher, 93 Takahito Suzuki

2000-01 CHICAGO WOLVES
Wendell Young (G)

2001-02 CHICAGO WOLVES
Norm Maracle (G)

2002-03 CHICAGO WOLVES
Jeff Farkas, Norm Maracle (G), Rob Brown

1999-00 CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#2 Philippe Gelinas, 4 Anthony Quessy, 8 Francis Deslauriers 9 Jean-Sebastien Trudelle, 12 Philippe Deblois, 13 Dave Verville (G), 16 Denis Desmarais, 19 Conor McGuire, 21 Andre Landry, 22 David Chicoine

2000-01 CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#7 Sebastien Laprise, 10 Stanislav Hudec, 15 Karl St-Pierre, 19 Dave Verville (G), 20 Guillaume Karrer

2001-02 CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
Michael Lanthier, Sebastien Lucier, Stanislav Hudec

1996-97 CINCINNATI CYCLONES (SplitSecond)
Geoff Sarjeant (G)

2000-01 CINCINNATI CYCLONES (Fox 92.5)
Cory Hirsch (G)


1999-00 CINCINNATI MIGHTY DUCKS
Aren Miller (G), Ryan Hoople (G)

2002-03 CLEVELAND BARONS
#16 Robert Mulick, 19 Scott Thomas

2003/04 CLEVELAND BARONS
#3 David Cloutier, 8 Jesse Fibiger, 11 Todd Harvey

1996-97 CLEVELAND LUMBERJACKS (WKNR)
#26 Mike Tamburro (G), 27 Derek Wilkinson (G)

1997-98 CLEVELAND LUMBERJACKS (Nabisco)
#5 Stefan Bergkvist, 14 Pat Jablonski (G), 18 Chris Longo, 20 Ryan Mougenel,
25 Mike Tamburro (G), 27 Derek Wilkinson (G)

2002-03 COLUMBIA INFERNO (Rbi)
#104 Denis Martynyuk, 111 Rejean Stringer, 114 Shawn Wansborough

2003-04 COLUMBIA INFERNO (Rbi)
#102 Derek Eastman

1993-94 DETROIT Jr RED WINGS (Slapshot)
#3 Aaron Ellis (G), 4 Chris Mailloux (G), 10 Bill McCauley, 17 Kevin Brown, 18 Duame Harmer (Pending),

1994-95 DETROIT Jr RED WINGS (Slapshot)
#2 Darryl Foster (G), 12 Bill McCauley, 21 Duame Harmer (Pending), 24 Nic Beaudoin

1996-97 DETROIT VIPERS
Jeff Reese (G)

1993-94 DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS (Slapshot)
#2 Stephane Routhier (G), 3 Yannick Gagnon (G)

2001-02 DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS
Sylvain Michaud

2002-03 DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#13 Sebastien Laprise, 21 Eric Dagenais

2002-03 ECHL NORTHERN ALL STARS (Rbi)
#27 Dan Lombard, 36 Takahito Suzuki

2002-03 ECHL SOUTHERN ALL STARS (Rbi)
#52 Rod Sarich

2002-03 FLORIDA EVERBLADES (Rbi)
#121 Duame Harmer (Pending), 125 Laurent Meunier, 131 Jim Verdule

1995-96 FORT WAYNE KOMETS (Edge Ice)
Bob Essensa (G)

2000-01 FORT WAYNE KOMETS
Konstantin Simchuk (G)

1999-00 FORT WORTH BRAHMAS (Roox)
Al Rooney (G), Steve Plouffe (G)

1992-93 FREDERICTON CANADIENS (Pepsi)
Alain Cote, Charles Poulin, Darcy Simon, Gerry Fleming, Les Kuntar (G), Lindsay Vallis, Luc Gauthier, Oleg Petrov, Patric Kjellberg, Patrick Carnback, Paul DiPietro, Pierre Sevigny, Ryan Kuwabara, Tony Prpic, Jesse Belanger, Yves Sarault

1993-94 FREDERICTON CANADIENS (Pepsi)
Charles Poulin, Christian Lariviere, Christian Proulx, Craig Fiander (G), Gerry Fleming, Kevin Darby, Kevin O’Sullivan, Les Kuntar (G), Lindsay Vallis, Marc Laniel, Ryan Kuwabara, Tony Prpic, Oleg Petrov, Yves Sarault

1994-95 FREDERICTON CANADIENS (Bens/Max)
Patrick Labrecque (Pending)

2000-01 GRAND RAPID GRIFFINS (Choice)
Travis Richards, Chris Szysky,

2001-02 GRAND RAPID GRIFFINS (Choice)
#10 Chris Szysky, 15 Joe Murphy, 23 Toni Dahlman

2003-04 GRAND RAPID GRIFFINS (Choice)
Derek King

2002-03 GREENSBORO GENERALS (Rbi)
#3 Alex Andreyev, 6 Shane Campbell, 12 Olaf Kjenstad, 15 Roman Marakhovski, 16 Juraj Slovak, 18 Dave Whitworth

1994-95 GREENSBORO MONARCHS (Rbi)
#27 Bill Horn (G), 37 Peter Skudra (G), 38 Glenn Stewart

1993-94 GUELPH STORM (Slapshot)
#22 Andy Adams (G)

1994-95 GUELPH STORM (Slapshot)
#3 Andy Adams (G)

1997-98 GUELPH STORM (Dominio’s/Burger King)
#2 Chris Thompson (G), 3 Daniel Jacques (G), 6 Joey Bartley, 15 Matt Lahey, 16 Bohuslav Subr, 22 John Zubyck

1999-00 GUELPH STORM (Dominio’s/Burger King)
#16 Nick Jones

2001-02 GUELPH STORM (M&T)
#15 Luc Chiasson, 24 Dwight LaBrosse

2002-03 GUELPH STORM (M&T)
#10 Corey LeClair

1998-99 GUILDFORD FLAMES (Surrey Police)
Jamey Organ (G), Simon Smith (G)

1999-00 GUILDFORD FLAMES (Surrey Police)
Grant King (G), Jamie Thompson (G)

2000-01 GUILDFORD FLAMES (Surrey Police)
Grant King (G)


2001-02 GUILDFORD FLAMES (Surrey Police)
Grant King (G)

1995-95 HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS (Sobey’s)
#1 Harlin Hayes (G), 3 Patrick Lafleur, 4 Jamie Brown, 5 Elias Abrahmsson, 6 Didier Tremblay, 7 Chris Halverson, 10 Joel Theriault, 12 Derrick Pyke, 13 Steve Mongrain, 14 David Carson, 16 Daniel Payette, 17 Brian Surette, 18 Etienne Drapeau, 21 Nicolas Maheux, 22 Eric Houde,

1996-97 HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS (Sobey’s)
Andrew Gilby, Didier Tremblay, Elias Abrahamsson, Francois Sasseville, Jamie Brown, Jason Troni, Jean-Simon Lemay, Martin Bilodeau (G), Ryan Rowell, Todd Row

1997-98 HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS SERIES 1 (Sobey’s)
Alexandre Couture, Andrew Gilby, Dean Stock, Didier Tremblay, Jason Troni, Marc-Andre Binette,Martin Bilodeau (G), P.J Lynch, Steve Mongrain (G), Todd Row

1997-98 HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS SERIES 2 (Sobey’s)
Dean Stock, Jason Troni, , Marc-Andre Binette, Martin Bilodeau (G), P.J Lynch

1998-99 HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS SERIES 1 (Sobey’s)
Daniel Villeneuve, Jason Troni, Jeff Towriss, Marc-Andre Binette, Mario Dumoulin, P.J Lynch, Rocco Anoia, Stephane Larocque

1998-99 HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS SERIES 2 (Sobey’s)
Jason Troni, Marc-Andre Binette, Mike Bray, P.J. Lynch

2000-01 HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS (Sobey’s)
Conor McGuire, Jules Saulnier, Jules-Edy Laraque, Ryan MacPherson, Ryan White, Sebastien Laprise, Sergei Klyazmin

2001-02 HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
Jonathan Boutin, Dany Dallaire (G), Ryan White, Sergei Klyazmin

1999-00 HAMILTON BULLDOGS (SplitSecond)
Eric Heffler (G)

1993-94 HAMPTON ROAD ADMIRALS (Mix 105.3)
Mark Michaud (G), Shamus Gregga (G)

1994-95 HAMPTON ROAD ADMIRALS (Eagle 97.3)
Corwin Saurdiff (G)

2002-03 HERSHEY BEARS (The Patriot News)
Mark Freer

1995-96 HOUSTON AEROS (Edge Ice)
Troy Gamble (G)

1999-00 HULL OLYMPIQUES (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#1 Erich Paroshy, 4 Donald Johnstone, 11 Daniel Clermont, 16 Philippe Lacasse, 18 Ryan Lauzon, 21 Patrick Lafreniere, 22 Eric Lafrance (G)

2000-01 HULL OLYMPIQUES (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#6 John Cilladi, 15 Philippe Lacasse, 21 Eric Lafrance (G)

2001-02 HULL OLYMPIQUES (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#2 Bryan Riddell, 16 Philippe Lacasse, 21 Eric Lafrance (G), 22 Michael Dilorenzo (G)

1999-00 HULL THUNDER (Armchair Sports)
#19 Chris Douglas (G)

1998-99 HUNTINGTON BLIZZARD (Ebk)
#3 Chad Lang (G), Jim Mullin (G), Kevin Kreutzer (G)

1998-99 IHL WESTERN CONF. ALL STARS (Ebk)
#4 Pat Jablonski (G)

1995-96 INDIANAPOLIS ICE (Edge Ice)
Andre Racicot (G), Christian Soucy (G)

2000-01 INDIANAPOLIS ICE (Carey Digital)
J.C. Wells (G), Jamie Morris (G)

2000-01 JACKSON BANDITS (Play2)
#1 Mike Tamburro (G), 2 Jeff Helperl, 12 Ryan Mougenel, 15 Jim Bermingham

1998-99 JOHNSTOWN CHIEFS (Burger King)
#13 Jon Sorg, 14 Matt Eisler (G), 19 Pavel Nestak

2001-02 JOHNSTOWN CHIEFS (UPMC)
#16 Frederic Deschenes (G)

2002-03 JOHNSTOWN CHIEFS (UPMC)
#22 Vladimir Nemec

2000-01 KAMLOOPS BLAZERS (CFJC TV)
Chad Schockenmaier, Gable Gross, Konstantin Panov

1996-97 KANSAS CITY BLADES (Station Casino)
Larry Dyck (G)

1997-98 KENTUCKY THOROUGHBLADES (SplitSecond)
Alexandre Boikov, Alexei Yegorov, Chad Penney, Fredrik Oduya, Jamie Ram (G), Jason Widmer, Niklas Andersson, Peter Roed, Sean Haggerty


1998/99 KENTUCKY THOROUGHBLADES (SplitSecond)
Sean Gauthier (G)

1993/94 KINGSTON FRONTENACS (Slapshot)
#1 Greg Lovell (G)

1999-00 KINGSTON FRONTENACS (Coca-Cola)
Sean Avery, Eric Braff, Chris Cook, Brad Horan, Matt Junkins, Darryl Knight,
Jean-Francois Seguin, Mike Smith, Cory Stillman, Jonathan Schill, Nathan Tennant, Darryl Thomson, Mike Zigomanis

2000-01 KINGSTON FRONTENACS
Eric Braff, Derek Campbell, Chris Cook, Peter Hamerlik, Brad Horan, Justin McCutcheon, Sean McMorrow, Glenn Ridler, Corey Sabourin, Jean-Francois Seguin, Cory Stillman, Nathan Tennant, Darryl Thomson, Brody Todd, Mike Zigomanis

2001-02 KINGSTON FRONTENACS (Powerade)
Chris Cook, Lou Dickenson, Peter Hamerlik, Chris Hardill, Brad Horan, Drew Kivell, Sean Langdon, Brandon McBride, Justin McCutcheon, Kyle Neufeld, Scott Sheppard, Mike Smith, Sean Stefanski, Anthony Stewart, Cory Stillman, Justin Suda, Nathan Tennant, Ed Van Herpt, Nick Van Herpt

1998-99 KINGSTON HAWKS (Armchair Sports)
Matt Staunton (G)

1993-94 KITCHENER RANGERS (Slapshot)
#3 Darryl Whyte (G), 25 Jeff Lillie (G)

1994-95 KITCHENER RANGERS (Slapshot)
#3 Darryl Whyte (G)

1997-98 KITCHENER RANGERS (Dominio’s Pizza)
#3 Mark McMahon, 15 Wes Jarvis, 26 Jason Byrnes, 28 Josh Seabrook

2001-02 KITCHENER RANGERS (TD/Canada Trust)
John Osborne, Petr Hemsky, Matt Harpwood

1996-97 KNOXVILLE CHEROKEES (SplitSecond)
Brad Guzda (G), Brad Guzda (G) LL, Olaf Kjenstad

1994-95 LAS VEGAS THUNDER (Classic)
Clint Malarchuk (G)

1995-96 95 LAS VEGAS THUNDER (Edge Ice)
Bill Bowler

1994-95 LETHBRIDGE HURRICANES (RCMP)
Scott Grieco, Scott Tollestrup (G)

1995-96 LETHBRIDGE HURRICANES (RCMP)
Ryan Hopple (G), Scott Grieco

2000-01 LINCOLN STARS
#1 Nick Fouts, 5 Matt Wavra, 11 Bobby John Byfuglien, 12 Josh Magnuson, 16 Ryan Young, 24 Beau Fritz

2001-02 LINCOLN STARS
#3 Josh Budish, 7 Matt Erickson, 10 Beau Fritz, 15 Patrick Knutson, 23 Matt Wavra

2002-03 LINCOLN STARS
#1 Philippe Lamoureux, 2 Ethan Graham, 3 David Backes, 4 Mike Eickman, 5 Chris Porter, 6 Ryan Potulny, 7 Dan Irmen, 8 Mike Fournier, 9 Tyler Magura, 11 Ben Gordon, 12 Jamison Orr, 13 Mick Berge, 14 Mike Nesdill, 15 Brent Borgen, 16 Matt Hayek, 17 David Carlisle, 18 Luke Erickson, 19 Jesse Lindenberg, 20 Keith Rodger, 21 Robbie Bina, 22 Joel Gasper,
23 Ross Cherry, 24 Nate Ziegelmann, 31 Mark Schwamberger, 32 Jeff McFarland

2003-04 LINCOLN STARS
#1 Philippe Lamoureux, 2 Morgan Simonson, 3 Kaj Kallarsson, 5 Evan Rankin, 6 Nick Tuzzolino, 7 Garrett Raboin, 8 Tyler Magura, 9 Ben Gordon, 10 Mick Berge, 11 Mike Nesdill, 12 Brent Borgen, 13 Alexcei McAvoy, 14 Matt Hayek, 15 David Carlisle, 16 Andrew Guyer, 17 Jesse Lindenberg, 18 Chris Tarkir, 19 Keith Rodger, 20 Adam Bartholomay, 21 Michael Waidlich, 22 Dan Comrie, 23 Aaron Walski, 24 Aaron McCloy


2000-01 LONDON KNIGHTS (Bank of Montreal)
#3 Matt Cooper (G)

2001-02 LONDON KNIGHTS
#9 Matthew Iorianni

1996-97 LOUISIANA ICE GATORS (StarzSports)
John Depourcq, Marc Delorme (G), Sergei Tkachenko (G)


1998-99 LOUISIANA ICE GATORS (StarzSports)
Doug Bonner (G)

1999-00 LOUISIANA ICE GATORS (Roox)
Dave Arsenault (G), John Depourcq, Sean Gauthier (G), Mike Oliveira

2001-02 LOUISIANA ICE GATORS (StarzSports)
Steve Aronson, Greg Labenski

1999-00 LOUISVILLE PANTHERS (Roox)
#9 Sean Gauthier (G)

2003-04 LOWELL LOCK MONSTERS (Choice)
#20 Robert Dome

2001-02 MANCHESTER MONARCHS (Choice)
#13 Stephane Fiset (G), 14 Marcel Cousineau (G)

2001-02 MANCHESTER STORM
#14 Mike Torchia (G), 20 Mike Torchia (G)

2002-03 MANITOBA MOOSE (Husky/Mohawk)
Herbert Vasiljevs, Jeff Farkas

2003-04 MANITOBA MOOSE (Husky/Mohawk)
Dallas Eakins

2001-02 MEMPHIS RIVERKINGS
Mark Richards

1994-95 MILWAUKEE ADMIRALS (Classic)
Bob Mason (G), Mark Laforest (G)

2000-01 MILWAUKEE ADMIRALS (Keebler)
Alexei Vasiliev, John Namestnikov, Jonas Andersson, Mike Watt, Pavel Skrbek, Petr Sachl, Sean Haggerty

2002-03 MILWAUKEE ADMIRALS (Keebler)
Jonas Andersson, Konstantin Panov, Reid Simpson

2000-01 MINNESOTA GOLDEN GOPHERS
Chad Roberg, Mark Nenovich

2002-03 MINNESOTA GOLDEN GOPHERS
Chad Roberg, Dustin Smieja (G)

2000-01 MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS (Action Cards)
David Dalliday, Justin Dumont (G), Michael Mole

2002-03 MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#18 Tomas Linhart

1997-98 MISSISSIPPI SEA WOLVES (StarzSports)
Brad Guzda (G)

2001-02 MONCTON WILDCATS (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#1 Bill Ruggiero (G), 8 Ian Seguin, 12 Brad Larter, 13 Teddy Kyres, 18 Corey Crawford (Pending) 19 Matthew Davis


2001-02 MOOSE JAW WARRIORS
#21 Kyle Kettles, 22 Blake Grenier

2002-03 MOOSE JAW WARRIORS (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#10 Petr Jelinek

2001-02 NEW MEXICO SCORPIONS (Choice)
#12 Jonathan Delisle, 13 Scott Myers (G), 17 Donald Choukalos (G)

1993-94 NIAGARA FALLS THUNDER (Slapshot)
#2 Jimmy Hibbert (G), 3 Darryl Foster (G), 4 Gerry Skrypec, 6 Tim Thompson, 7 Joel Yates, 8 Yianni Ioannou, 9 Steve Nimigon, 14 Derek Grant, 15 Neil Fewster, 17 Tom Moore, 18 Matthew Mayo, 19 Bogdan Savenko, 20 Corey Bricknell, Derek Sylvester, 22 Anatoli Filatov

2002-03 NORFOLK ADMIRALS (Choice)
#9 Jeff Helperl, 21 Dimitri Tolkunov

1994-95 NORTH BAY CENTENNIALS (SlapShot)
#1 Joel Gagnon (G), 2 Scott Roche (G)

2000-01 NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS (Cardtraders)
Jordan Willis (G)

1999-00 ODESSA JACKALOPES (Fox 24)
Billy Pye (G), Michael Tornqvist (G)

2001-02 ODESSA JACKALOPES (KODM 97.9)
Adam Doyle, Doug Johnson, Jacque Rodrigue, Joe Harris (G), Matt Cressman, Rob Frid, Tim Stay

2000-01 OHIO STATE BUCKEYES (Honda)
Jaisen Freeman, Peter Wishloff (G), Yan Des Gagne

2001-02 OHIO STATE BUCKEYES (Honda)
Yan Des Gagne

1991-92 OSHAWA GENERALS (Dominio’s Pizza)
#5 Ken Shepard

1991-92 OSHAWA GENERALS (Police)
B.J. MacPherson, Brian Grieve, Craig Lutes, Darryl Lafrance, David Anderson, Jason Campeau, Jean-Paul Davis, Joe Cook, Kevin Spero, Mark Deazeley, Matt Hoffman, Mike Cote, Neil Iserhoff, Todd Bradley, Troy Sweet, Wade Simpson

1992-93 OSHAWA GENERALS (Police)
Aaron Albright, B.J. MacPherson, Billy-Jay Johnston, Brian Kent (G), Chris Hall, Darryl Lafrance, Jamie Kress, Jason Campeau, Jason Julian, Jason McQuat, Joe Cook, Joel Gagnon (G), Kevin Spero, Mark Brooks, Neil Iserhoff, Rob McQuat, Sean Brown, Serge Dunphy, Stephane Soulliere, Steve Haight, Todd Bradley, Wade Simpson

1993-94 OSHAWA GENERALS (SlapShot)
#2 Joel Gagnon (G), 3 Ken Shepard (G)

1999-00 OTTAWA 67’s (Jogo)
#17 Kevin Malcolm

2000-01 OTTAWA 67’s (Marshy’s Bar & Grill)
#3 Karol Sloboda, John Ceci, 19 Adam Chapman

2001-02 OTTAWA 67’s
#2 John Ceci

2002-03 OTTAWA 67’s (Beauregard)
Karol Sloboda

1999-00 OWEN SOUND PLATTERS (Thrifty)
Bill Zalba, Corey Roberts (G), Trevor Blanchard

2001-02 OWEN SOUND ATTACK (Smarts Optical)
Justin Day, Corey Roberts (G), David Dalliday, Ladislav Kolda, Robert Chapman

2002-03 PEE DEE PRIDE (Rbi)
#135 Aaron Gates, 138 Derek Halldorson, 141 Gregor Krajnc

1997-98 PENSACOLA ICE PILOTS
#3 Craig Brown (G), 9 Sean Gauthier (G)

1993-94 PEORIA RIVERMEN (HatTricks)
Geoff Sarjeant (G)

1996-97 PEORIA RIVERMEN
Butch Kaebel, Dan Hodge, Doug Bonner (G), Doug Evans, Dustin McArthur, Jan Slavik, Jeff Kungle, Jon Hillebrandt (G), Jon Pratt, Justin Krall, Karson Kaebel, Kevin Lune, Marc Terris, Trevor Hanas

2001-02 PEORIA RIVERMEN (Choice)
#4 Bob Gassoff, 5 Chad Starling, 7 Kevin Tucker, 9 Jonathan Fauteux, 11 Dustin Kuk, 12 Bret Meyers, 13 Kevin Granato, 14 Dan Hodge, 19 Darren Clark, 20 Matt Golden, 24 Kevin Cloutier

2002-03 PEORIA RIVERMEN (Choice)
#4 Lauri Kinos, 5 Darren Clark, 10 Randy Copley, 13 Kevin Granato, 23 Anthony Belza

1993-94 PETERBOROUGH PETES (SlapShot)
#15 Chad Lang (G), 21 Ryan Douglas (G)

2002-03 PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (Choice)
#7 Eric Betournay, 22 David Harlock

1993-94 PHOENIX ROADRUNNERS (Jessen)
Rick Knickle (G)

1995-96 PHOENIX ROADRUNNERS (Edge Ice)
Jeff Shevalier, Kevin Brown

1994-95 PORTLAND PIRATES (Classic)
Andre Racicot (G), Jim Carey (G)

1995-96 PORTLAND PIRATES (Grandstand)
Darryl Paquette (G)

1996-97 PORTLAND PIRATES
Robb Stauber (G)

1997-98 PORTLAND PIRATES (SplitSecond)
Mike O’Neill (G)

2003-04 PORTLAND WINTER HAWKS
#16 Ivan Dornic

2001-02 PRINCE ALBERT RAIDERS
Jay Batchelor, James Demone, Landon Lillejord, Rastislav Lipka, Aaron Sorochan, Joe Suderman, Thomas Vickers

2002-03 PRINCE ALBERT RAIDERS
Rastislav Lipka

1998-99 PRINCE GEORGE COUGARS (Sight Sound)
Jarrett Smith, Kevin Swanson (G), Scott Meyers (G)


2003-04 PRINCE GEORGE COUGARS
#12 Michael Fogolin


1997-98 PROVIDENCE BRUINS (SplitSecond)
Andrei Yakhanov, Bill Armstrong, Charles Paquette, Dean Chynoweth, Elias Abrahamsson, Evgeny Shaldybin, Joel Prpic, Jon Rohloff, Kirk Nielsen

1998-99 PROVIDENCE BRUINS (SplitSecond)
Bill Armstrong, Elias Abrahamsson, Jim Carey (G), Joe Harney, Joel Prpic, Joel Trottier,
Peter Nordstrom

1999-00 PROVIDENCE BRUINS
Elias Abrahamsson, Joel Prpic, Kay Whitmore (G)

2001-02 PROVIDENCE BRUINS (Choice)
#9 Pavol Kolarik, 11 John Emmons, 16 Sean Haggerty, 18 Mattias Karlin

2002-03 PROVIDENCE BRUINS (Choice)
#18 Brantt Myhres

2001-02 QUEBEC CITADELLES (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#15 Vadim Tarasov (G), 18 Luc Belanger (G)

1999-00 QUEBEC REMPARTS (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#2 Patrick Chouinard, 8 Chris Lyness, 9 Tommy Bolduc, 10 Jean-Francois Touchette, 13 Andre Martineau, 14 Sylvain Plamondon, 15 Martin Moise, 17 Andre Hart, 19 Martin Pare (G), 20 Eric Cloutier

2000-01 QUEBEC REMPARTS (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#4 David Boilard, 5 Jeff Hadley, 9 Justin Stewart, 11 Mike Bray, 17 Scott Della Vedova (G), 18 Alexandre Reuben, 21 Guillaume Berube, 22 Kevin Lachance (G)

2001-02 QUEBEC REMPARTS (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#4 Jeff Hadley, 7 Mathieu Dery, 10 Mike Bray, 11 Tomas Spila, 12 Samuel Duplain, 14 Daniel Houle, 16 Denis Berube (G), 17 Jeff MacAulay, 21 Guillaume Berube, 22 Kevin Lachance (G)

2002-03 READING ROYALS (Rbi)
#175 Duilio Grande, 186 Simon Tremblay

1993-94 RED DEER REBELS
Chris Wickenheiser (G), Jason Clague (G)

1995-96 RED DEER REBELS (RCMP)
Chris Wickenheiser (G), Mike Whitney (G)

1996-97 RED DEER REBELS (RCMP)
Garnet Stevenson (G), Mike Whitney (G)

1997-98 RED DEER REBELS (RCMP)
Cam Ondrik (G), Mike Whitney (G)

2000-01 RED DEER REBELS (RCMP)
Shane Grypiuk

1996-97 REGINA PATS
Aaron Mori (G), Andy Adams (G), Chad Mercier (G)

2001-02 REGINA PATS (Co-Op)
Chad Davidson (G)

1992-93 RICHMOND RENEGADES (Kellogg’s)
Ben Wyzansky, Brendan Flynn, Ed Sabo, Frank Bialowas, Jeff Saterdalen, Jeffery Kampersal, Jim McGeough, Jon Gustafson (G), Kevin Malgunas, Mark Kuntz, Martin Smith, Mike James (G), Sean LeBrun, Will Averill

1993-94 RICHMOND RENEGADES (Kellogg’s)
#1 Ken Weiss (G), 20 Jon Gustafson (G)

1994-95 RICHMOND RENEGADES (Bleacher Bum)
Jason Currie (G)

1996-97 RICHMOND RENEGADES (Q64)
Grant Sjervern (G), Tracy Tripp (G)

1999-00 RIMOUSKI OCEANIC (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#1 Nicolas Pilote, 8 Jean-Francois Babin, 11 Jean-Philippe Briere, 12 Alexis Castonguay, 14 Ronnie Decontie, 17 Jacques Lariviere, 18 Eric Salvail (G)

2000-01 RIMOUSKI OCEANIC (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#2 Tim Sinasac, 4 Nicolas Pilote, 10 Jean-Francois Babin, 13 Jean-Philippe Briere, 17 Mathieu Simard, 20 Jonathan Pelletier (G), 21 Eric Salvail (G)

2001-02 01 RIMOUSKI OCEANIC (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
12 Jean-Philippe Briere, 19 Patrick Lepage (G), 20 Eric Salvail (G)

2002-03 ROANOKE EXPRESS (Rbi)
#194 Cole Fischer, 200 Frank Novock

1995-96 ROCHESTER AMERICANS (SplitSecond)
Robb Stauber (G)

2002-03 ROCHESTER AMERICANS (Choice)
#8 Doug Houda, 11 Jaroslav Kristek, 21 Chris Taylor

1999-00 ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES
Bertrand-Pierre Plouffe, Jerome Tremblay, Kevin Cloutier, Kirill Alexeev, Marc-Andre Binette, Mathieu Leclerc, Maxime Bouchard

1994-95 SAINT JOHN FLAMES
Cory Stillman, Jason Muzzatti (G)

1996-97 SAINT JOHN FLAMES (SplitSecond)
Ladislav Kohn, Patrik Haltia (G), Sami Helenius

2002-03 SAGINAW SPIRIT
Adam Chapman, Denis Yachmenev, Tomas Csabi

2000-01 SAN DIEGO GULLS (Grandstand)
Chris Classen (G)

2000-01 SARNIA STING (Bayview Chrysler)
Tom Rogerson (G)

2000-01 SASKATOON BLADES
Tony Kolewaski (G)

1993-94 SAULT STE. MARIE GREYHOUNDS (Slapshot)
#2 Ryan Douglas (G)

1996-97 SAULT STE. MARIE GREYHOUNDS (TD Bank)
Ben Schust, Daniel Passero, David Wight, J.J Dickie, Jake McCracken (G), Matt Lahey, Michal Podolka (G), Richard Uniacke, Trevor Tokarczyk

1996-97 SEATTLE THUNDERBIRDS
Brad Swanson, Jouni Kuokkanen, Kris Cantu, Martin Cerven, Nathan Forster, Nick Szadkowski,Rod LeRoux, Shane Belter, Tony Mohagen, Torrey DiRoberto

1997-98 SEATTLE THUNDERBIRDS
A.J. Van Bruggen, David Morisset, Jouni Kuokkanen, Nathan Forster, Petr Vala, Rod LeRoux, Ryan Trsek, Stanislav Gron, Tim Preston, Torrey DiRoberto

2000-01 SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#1 Denis Desmarais, 3 Mathieu Payette, 6 Patrick Bolduc, 7 Anthony Quessy, 8 David Chicoine,22 Trevor Ettinger

2001-02 SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#1 Denis Desmarais, 4 Jimmy Fillion, 9 David Chicoine, 11 Phlippe Bastarache, 21 Mathieu Payette

2000-01 SHEFFIELD STEELERS (Cardtraders)
#18 Mike O’Neill (G), 19 Mike Torchia (G)

2000-01 SHERBROOKE CASTORS (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#3 Simon Tremblay, 4 Eric Lavigne, 11 Eric Dagenais, 12 Louis-Philip Lemay (G), 13 Artem Ternavski, 14 Joey Neale, 21 Francois Belanger

2001-02 SHERBROOKE CASTORS (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#2 Eric Dagenais, Juha-Pekka Ketola, David Chicoine, 8 Cedrick Duhamel, 14 Louis-Philip Lemay (G), 15 Bertrand-Pierre Plouffe, 21 Francois Belanger

2002-03 SOUTH CAROLINA STINGRAYS (Rbi)
#217 Brett Marietti, 221 Rod Taylor

2003-04 SOUTH CAROLINA STINGRAYS (Rbi)
#321 Chris Allen, 332 Aaron Power (Pending), 335 Steven Spencer

1995-96 SPOKANE CHIEFS
#1 David Lemanowicz (G), 2 Scott Fletcher, 4 Chris Lane, 5 Dmitri Leonov, 6 Darren Sinclair, 8 Kris Graf, 10 Martin Cerven, 11 Randy Favaro, 13 Joel Boschman, 14 Jared Hope, 16 John Cirjak,17 Mike Haley, 18 Ryan Berry, 22 Adam Magarrell, 23 Jay Bertsch, 30 Aren Miller (G)

1996-97 SPOKANE CHIEFS
#1 Aren Miller (G), 26 Shaun Fleming (G)

1998-99 SPOKANE CHIEFS
#2 Brad Ference, 3 Jeremy Farr, 4 Mark Forth, 5 David Hajek, 6 Kris Callaway, 8 Cole Fischer, 11 Simon Jones, 15 Jared Smyth, 16 Mason Wallin, 20 Bobby Leavins, 22 Tim Krymusa, 23 Curtis Suter, 24 Josh Maser, 30 Mike Lencucha (G)

2000-01 SPOKANE CHIEFS
Barry Brust, Craig Perry, Ratislav Lipka, Ryan Thorpe

2001-02 SPOKANE CHIEFS
Ivan Gracia

2002-03 SPOKANE CHIEFS
Miroslav Stoic

1996-97 SPRINGFIELD FALCONS (SplitSecond)
Chris Longo, Jeff Daniels, Juha Ylonen, Kent Manderville, Rob Murray, Scott Langkow (G),Steve Cheredaryk, Steve Halko, Hnat Domenichelli, Lonny Bohonos

1997-98 SPRINGFIELD FALCONS (SplitSecond)
Scott Langkow (G)

1993-94 St. JOHN’S MAPLE LEAFS
Bruce Racine (G), Marcel Cousineau (G)

1995-96 St. JOHN’S MAPLE LEAFS (SplitSecond)
Marcel Cousineau (G), Jason Saal

1996-97 St. JOHN’S MAPLE LEAFS (Utramar)
Don Beaupre (G)

1997-98 St. JOHN’S MAPLE LEAFS
Francis Larivee, Marcel Cousineau (G)

1999-00 St. JOHN’S MAPLE LEAFS (Marie’s)
Marc Robitaille (G)

1993-94 SUDBURY WOLVES (SlapShot)
#1 Shawn Silver (G), 2 Jeff Melnechuk (G)

1994-95 SUDBURY WOLVES (SlapShot)
#2 Dave MacDonald (G), 21 Matt Mullin (G)

1995-96 SUDBURY WOLVES (Loeb)
Dave MacDonald (G)

1996-97 SUDBURY WOLVES (Play It Again Sports)
Jason Gaggi (G)

2001-02 SUDBURY WOLVES (Coca-Cola)
Jerry Connell, Sam Skwarchuk

1995-96 SWIFT CURRENT BRONCOS (Zellers)
Aaron MacDonald (G)

1996-97 SWIFT CURRENT BRONCOS (RCMP/CJFB TV)
#2 Lindsay Materi (G), 4 Jeff Henkelman, 8 Chad Beagle, 9 Jeff Schaeffer, 13 Tyler Perry, 15 Nathan Strueby, 20 Jeff Kirwan, 21 Brett Allan, 22 Andrew Milne, 24 Derek Arbez

1997-98 SWIFT CURRENT BRONCOS (RCMP/CJFB TV)
Lindsay Materi (G), Tyson Motz (G)

1998-99 SWIFT CURRENT BRONCOS (CJFB TV)
Bryce Wandler (G), Tyson Motz (G)

2001-02 SWIFT CURRENT BRONCOS
Ales Cerny, B.J. Boxma (G), Brent Twordik, Colin Slobodian, Ivan Usenko, Mat Sommerfield, Travis Friedley

2000-01 SYRACUSE CRUNCH
#5 Michael Gaul

2001-02 SYRACUSE CRUNCH (Choice)
#6 Duvie Westcott, 23 Jonathan Schill

2002-03 SYRACUSE CRUNCH (Choice)
#12 Jonathan Schill, 17 Adam Borzecki, 19 Radim Bicanek, 20 Trevor Ettinger

1995-96 TALLAHASSEE TIGER SHARKS (Burger King)
Mark Richards (G)

1994-95 TOLEDO STORM
Alain Harvey (G)

1996-97 TOLEDO STORM (Frito Lay)
Rob Laurie (G)

1997-98 TOLEDO STORM
Dave Arsenault (G)

2002-03 TORONTO St. MICHAEL’S MAJORS (The Toronto Sun)
Martin Karafiat

2000-01 VAL D’OR FOREURS (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#2 Yan Hallee, 3 Chris Lyness, 4 Hugo Levesque, 5 Luc Girard, 7 Tomas Psenka, 11 Alex Turcotte,15 Samuel Duplain, 18 Mathieu Bastien, 19 Maxime Daigneault, 24 Seneque Hyacinthe

2001-02 VAL D’OR FOREURS (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#20 Maxime Daigneault, 23 Adam Morneau (G)

2001-02 VANCOUVER GIANTS
Don Choukalos (G)

2000-01 VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#16 Jean-Francois Nogues (G)

2001-02 VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES (Ctm-Ste-Foy)
#5 Thierry Kaszap, 17 Kirill Alexeev

1993-94 WHEELING THUNDERBIRDS (Those Guys)
#3 Cory Paterson, 5 Jim Bermingham, 6 Brock Woods, 7 Tim Roberts, 8 Eric Raymond (G), 9 Brett Abel (G), 10 Sebastien Fortier, 11 John Johnson, 16 Clayton Gainer, 17 Sylvain Lapointe

1994-95 WHEELING THUNDERBIRDS (Those Guys)
#2 Tim Tisdale, 3 Brock Woods, 5 Tim Roberts, 9 Petr Marek, 10 Greg Louder (G), 11 Gairin Smith,12 Darren McAusland, 15 Pat Barton, 16 Patrick Labrecque (G), 17 Lorne Toews, 18 Scott Matusovich
19 Louis Bernard

2001-02 WILKES-BARRE SCRANTON PENGUINS (Choice)
#10 Jan Fadrny, 11 Alexander Zevakhin, 20 Steve Parsons

2002-03 WILKES-BARRE SCRANTON PENGUINS (Choice)
#4 Mike Wilson, 9 Alexander Zevakhin, 19 Francois Leroux

1993-94 WINDSOR SPITFIRES (SlapShot)
#17 Vladimir Kretchine


1994-95 WINDSOR SPITFIRES (SlapShot)
#4 Paul Beazly (G)

2000-01 WORCESTER ICECATS (Choice)
#10 Andrei Troschinsky, 20 Chris Murray, 23 Dale Clarke, 25 Jan Horacek, 28 Doug Friedman


2002-03 WORCESTER ICECATS (Choice)
#26 Eric Boguniecki(MVP)

WREGGET31
July 27th, 2005, 03:14 PM
I have these:

1999-00 San Angelo Outlaws:
12 Erik Noack
34 Jay Willman [PA Announcer]

Can I get:
1994-95 FREDERICTON CANADIENS (Bens/Max)
Patrick Labrecque (G)

2003-04 SOUTH CAROLINA STINGRAYS (Rbi)
Aaron Power

Lmk. Thanks.
Jeff.

jdfeske
July 27th, 2005, 08:18 PM
I'm interested in the 2003-04 Lincoln Stars Matt Hayek card. I have nothing from your wantlist, but here is my tradelist. Thanks.

Tradelist

2004-2005 USHL Lincoln Stars Traded Series
Kyle Hardwick, Russ Sinkewich, Ryan Salvis, Chris Murphy, Ryan Kelly, Taylor Raszka, Jared Boll (veteran stars card), Dan Riedel (veteran star), Garrett Raboin (veteran star), David Carlisle (veteran star), Mick Berge (veteran star), Chris Robinson (veteran star), Jordan Pearce (all-star card), Jared Boll (all-star), Dan Riedel (all-star), Tom Sawatske (all-star)

2004-2005 AHL San Antonio Rampage
T-Bone Mascot card, Lukas Krajicek, TJ Reynolds, Jay Bouwmeester, Filip Novak, Joel Kwiatkowski, Serge Payer, Stephen Weiss, Chris Nielsen, Gregory Campbell, Ryan Jardine, Rob Globke, Nathan Horton, Juraj Kolnik, Jeff Brown, Petr Taticek, Kamil Kreps, Patrick DesRochers, Victor Uchevatov, Travis Scott, Greg Jacina.

Assorted Cards

2000 AHL All-Star cards -- Bob Wren, Daniel Trebil
2005 AHL Philadelphia Phantoms -- Jon Sim
1999 WCHA Univ of MN Gophers -- Dave Spehar

neelyfan
September 2nd, 2005, 07:51 PM
Any chance that you still have and are willing to sell the 2000-01 SPOKANE CHIEFS Barry Brust.

Please e-mail me @ Runningman81862@yahoo.com