PDA

View Full Version : !!! *** BIG trade/sale list. Euro/minor cards *** !!! Sets, singles... Updating



Gonzo
March 1st, 2006, 05:04 AM
Hi

I decided to put all my tradelists/sell lists in one place

Just let me know what u can use and how much of each - some cards i have with dublicates

NEWEST ADDITIONS

OLYMPIC TORINO SET 2006

http://www.hockeydb.com/vb/showthread.php?t=17034

CERTIFIED AUTO'ED RUSSIAN SET - EXTRA RARE!!!

http://www.hockeydb.com/vb/showthread.php?t=17230

Russian set (just 36 edition) of RUSSIANS WHO PLAYED IN NHL BUT NEVER HAD BEEN PRODUCED IN CARDS

http://www.hockeydb.com/vb/showthread.php?t=18669

2006-07 Russian Hockey LEgaue - Cherepanov Alexei Avangard Omsk ERC !!! - future #1 NHL draft!!!
2006-07 Russian Hockey LEgaue - Cherepanov Alexei Junior Russian Team ERC !!!
2006-07 Russian Hockey LEgaue - Varlamov Sergei - goalie ERC!!!

!!! *** CHECK FOR ALL RARE non-NHL cards i have SCANNED *** !!!

Link here

Joe Thornton Score 1997 AUTO - minors


************************************************** ****

Malkin Evgeny

************************************************** ****

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-54.jpg
Malkin-CherepovetsSeries04-05-13

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-55.jpg
Malkin-RHL 2003-04 ERC

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-56.jpg
Malkin-RHL 2004-05

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-57.jpg
Malkin-RussianFutureStars-3

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-58.jpg
Malkin-RussianHope-2

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-59.jpg
Malkin-04-05OmskFanSeries-103H-2 /30

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-60.jpg
Malkin-04-05OmskFanSeries-207M-2 /30

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-61.jpg
Malkin-04-05OmskFanSeries-216M-2 /30

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-62.jpg
Malkin-04-05OmskFanSeries-222M-2 /30

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-63.jpg
Malkin-2003U18WHC-4

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-64.jpg
Malkin-2004WJC

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-65.jpg
Malkin-2004WorldU20-9

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-66.jpg
Malkin-2005WJC-10

************************************************** *******

Alexander Ovechkin

************************************************** *******

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-21.jpg
Ovechkin-OmskFanSeries04-05-102H /30

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-22.jpg
Ovechkin-OmskFanSeries04-05-181M /30

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-67.jpg
Ovechkin-OmskFanSeries04-05-206M /30

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-24.jpg
Ovechkin-2002-03 RHL 198 ERC

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-25.jpg
Ovechkin-2003WorldU18

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-26.jpg
Ovechkin-2004AllStars

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-27.jpg
Ovechkin-2004WCCzech-8

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-28.jpg
Ovechkin-2004WJC-3

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-29.jpg
Ovechkin-2005WJC-11

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-30.jpg
Ovechkin-Dinamo04-05

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-31.jpg
Ovechkin-Dinamo Champion 2004-05

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-32.jpg
Ovechkin-OmskFanSeries04-05-052H

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-33.jpg
Ovechkin-RussianLightning 02-03

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-34.jpg
Ovechkin-SL02-03

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-35.jpg
Ovechkin-SL03-04

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-36.jpg
Ovechkin-TeamBlueWhiteFans02-03

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-37.jpg
Ovechkin-TeamBlueWhiteFans03-04

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-38.jpg
Ovechkin-TeamCherepovetsSerie04

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-39.jpg
Ovechkin-TeamCherepovetsSeries

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-40.jpg
Ovechkin-TeamDinamoSeries01-02

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-41.jpg
Ovechkin-TeamFutureStars02-03

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-42.jpg
Ovechkin-YoungLions01-02

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-43.jpg
Ovechkin-YoungLions02-03

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-44.jpg
Ovechkin-YoungLions03-04

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-45.jpg
Ovechkin-OmskFanSeries04-05-221M /30

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-46.jpg
Ovechkin-OmskFanSeries04-05-233M /30

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-47.jpg
Ovechkin-OmskFanSeries05-06-/30

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-48.jpg
Ovechkin-Preview02-03

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-49.jpg
Ovechkin-PreviewWJC02-03

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-50.jpg
Ovechkin-PreviewWJCAuto02-03

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-51.jpg
Ovechkin-RHL 2003-04-45

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-52.jpg
Ovechkin-RHL 2003-04 _50


http://foto.mail.ru/mail/nickcards/1/i-53.jpg
Ovechkin-RussianHope-1



************************************************** ******

RUSSIAN SETS

************************************************** ******

1. Russian Junior Team 2001 22 cards
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Euroleague Winner 99-00 23 cards
3. Special Edition. Russian Stars WC2000 2000 42 cards
4. Fetisov Farewell Game 2000 41 cards
5. Larionov Farewell Game 2004 41 cards
6. Finland World Championship. Team Russia 2003 24 cards
7. Finland WC. Championship Stars 2003 35 cards
8. Russian Junior Team 2003 21 cards
9. WC Yaroslavl. Junior Team Russia 2003 22 cards
10. WC Minsk. Junior Team Russia 2004 22 cards
11. WC Finland. Junior Russian Team 2004 22 cards
12. Russian All Star Game. East-West 2003 31 cards
13. Legion 04-05 41 cards
14. Back to Russia 04-05 41 cards
15. Russian Hope 04-05 7 cards
16. Russian Hockey League 04-05 29 cards
17. Dinamo Moscow 04-05 42 cards
18. Dinamo Moscow RHL champion 2005 35 cards
19. Russian Hockey League part 1 05-06 30 cards
20. Russian Hockey League part 2 05-06 27 cards
21. WC Praga. Team Russia 2004 25 cards
22. WC Wien. Team Russia 2005 25 cards
23. Dinamo Moscow. Euro Cup winner 2006 24 cards
24. Avangard Omsk. RHL champion 2004 28 cards
25. WC USA. Russian Junior Team 2005 23 cards



AUTOGRAPH SETS #d/100:

1999-00 Quebec Remparts Signed 1 Jean Mallette
1999-00 Quebec Remparts Signed 2 Patrick Chouinard
1999-00 Quebec Remparts Signed 5 Patrick Grandmaitre
1999-00 Quebec Remparts Signed 7 Wesley Scanzano
1999-00 Quebec Remparts Signed 8 Chris Lyness
1999-00 Quebec Remparts Signed 9 Tommy Bolduc
1999-00 Quebec Remparts Signed 10 Jean-Francois Touchette
1999-00 Quebec Remparts Signed 11 Philippe Paris
1999-00 Quebec Remparts Signed 12 Karl Morin
1999-00 Quebec Remparts Signed 13 Andre Martineau
1999-00 Quebec Remparts Signed 14 Sylvain Plamondon
1999-00 Quebec Remparts Signed 15 Martin Moise
1999-00 Quebec Remparts Signed 17 Andre Hart
1999-00 Quebec Remparts Signed 19 Martin Pare
1999-00 Quebec Remparts Signed 20 Eric Cloutier
1999-00 Quebec Remparts Signed 22 Casey Leggett
1999-00 Quebec Remparts Signed 25 Header Card/CL


2000-01 Quebec Remparts Signed 1 Jean Mallette
2000-01 Quebec Remparts Signed 2 Sebastian Bourgon
2000-01 Quebec Remparts Signed 3 Richard Paul
2000-01 Quebec Remparts Signed 4 David Boilard
2000-01 Quebec Remparts Signed 5 Jeff Hadley
2000-01 Quebec Remparts Signed 6 Remi Bergeron
2000-01 Quebec Remparts Signed 7 Sebastian Morissette
2000-01 Quebec Remparts Signed 8 Philippe Paris
2000-01 Quebec Remparts Signed 9 Justin Stewart
2000-01 Quebec Remparts Signed 10 Yannick Searles
2000-01 Quebec Remparts Signed 11 Mike Bray
2000-01 Quebec Remparts Signed 12 Guillaume Fournier
2000-01 Quebec Remparts Signed 13 Robert Pearce
2000-01 Quebec Remparts Signed 14 Petr Preucil
2000-01 Quebec Remparts Signed 15 Philippe Parent
2000-01 Quebec Remparts Signed 16 Didier Bochatay
2000-01 Quebec Remparts Signed 17 Scott ****a Vedova
2000-01 Quebec Remparts Signed 18 Alexandre Reuben
2000-01 Quebec Remparts Signed 21 Guillaume Berube
2000-01 Quebec Remparts Signed 22 Kevin Lachance
2000-01 Quebec Remparts Signed NNO Team CL


************************************************** ***


FINNISH

Goalie cards

1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 8 Riihinen, Jani
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 29 Bäckström, Niklas
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 51 Nurminen, Pasi
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 98 Kumpula, Ari
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 119 Leinonen, Marko
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 120 Satosaari, Tommi
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 142 Luostarinen, Ari
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 162 Vesa, Kimmo
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 228 Kiprusoff, Miikka
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 251 Kuivalainen, Pasi


1999-00 Finnish Cardset 7 Siekkinen, Ari-Pekka
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 43 Antilla, Kristian
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 79 Vehanen, Petri
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 131 Norrena, Frederik
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 179 Sulander, Ari
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 180 Toskala, Vesa
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 201 Draper, Tom
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 204 Satosaari, Tommi
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 258 Nurminen, Pasi
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 281 Draper, Tom
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 303 Häkkinen, Pasi
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 313 Järvinen, Timo
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 314 Muzzatti, Jason
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 336 Lehto, Mika

2000-01 Finnish Cardset 13 Ahonen, Ari
2000-01 Finnish Cardset 150 Pietilä, Mika
2000-01 Finnish Cardset 193 Kuivalainen, Pasi
2000-01 Finnish Cardset 209 Markkanen, Jussi
2000-01 Finnish Cardset 254 Nyman, Tomi
2000-01 Finnish Cardset 287 Siekkinen, Ari-Pekka
2000-01 Finnish Cardset 300 Vehanen, Petri
2000-01 Finnish Cardset 328 Hovi, Sasu
2000-01 Finnish Cardset 351 Nurminen, Pasi

Goalie Inserts
1996-97 Finnish SISU Redline Rookie Energy 1 Hurme, Jani

1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 90's Top 12 4 Tammi, Jukka
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja Dream Team 2 Sulander, Ari
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja Leijonat 2 Myllys, Jarmo
********************************************
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja Mad Masks 4 Toskala, Vesa
********************************************
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja Off Duty 12 Kuivalainen, Pasi

1999-00 Finnish Cardset Aces High D-A Myllys, Jarmo
********************************************
1999-00 Finnish Cardset Most Wanted 7 Noronen, Mika
********************************************
1999-00 Finnish Cardset Most Wanted 10 Ahonen, Ari

2000-01 Finnish Cardset Masquerade 6 of 9 Korhonen, Markus - have 2
2000-01 Finnish Cardset Masquerade 4 of 9 Bäckström, Niklas
2000-01 Finnish Cardset Masquerade 9 of 9 Antila, Kristian
2000-01 Finnish Cardset Master Blaster 7 of 9 Nedved, Zdenek
2000-01 Finnish Cardset Next Generation 5 of 9 Ahonen, Ari (!)

Born in former Soviet Union
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 179 Tambijevs, Leonids
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 219 Barkov, Aleksander

1999-00 Finnish Cardset 154 Potaitschuk, Andrei
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 99 Cipruss, Aigars
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 305 Kuznetsov, Juri

2000-01 Finnish Cardset 299 Potaitschuk, Andrei
2000-01 Finnish Cardset 167 Cipruss, Aigars
2000-01 Finnish Cardset 201 Romanov, Oleg
2000-01 Finnish Cardset 322 Kuznetsov, Juri

************************************************** ****

SWITZERLAND

Goalie cards
1995-96 Swiss HNL 238 Andrey, Thierry

Aebischer Beat 93/94 238 Team Olten Goali
Aebischer Beat 95/96 439 Team Olten Goali
Aebischer Beat 96/97 427 Team Olten Goali
Aebischer David 99/00 253 Team Swiss Team Goali sticker - AUTOGRAPH
Aebischer David 2000/01 p 2 Team Swiss Team Goali sticker - AUTOGRAPH
************************************************** *****
Aebischer David 2004/05 198 Team Lugano Goali sticker - AUTOGRAPH
************************************************** *****
Andrey Thierry 93/94 314 Team Martigny Goali
Andrey Thierry 95/96 238 Team Lausanne Goali
Bachschmied Markus 93/94 136 Team Ambri Goali
Bachschmied Markus 95/96 185 Team Ambri Goali
Bachschmied Markus 96/97 340 Team Herisau Goali
Bachschmied Markus 96/97 551 Team Swiss Inline Team Goali x2
Bayer Claudio 93/94 9 Team Kloten Goali
Bayer Claudio 95/96 215 Team Rapperswil Goali
Bayer Claudio 96/97 128 Team Rapperswil Goali
Bayer Claudio 99/00 178 Team Rapperswil Goali sticker
Bayer Claudio 2000/01 222 Team Rapperswil Goali sticker
Beauregard Stephan 98/99 54 Team Davos Goali sticker
Berger Thomas 93/94 439 Team Thurgau Goali
Berger Thomas 95/96 59 Team Fribourg Goali
Boesch Marius 93/94 365 Team Rapperswil Goali
Bührer Marco 99/00 279 Team Swiss Team Goali sticker
Bührer Marco 2000/01 78 Team Chur Goali sticker
Challande Jean Philippe 95/96 487 Team Genf Goali
****a Bella Paola 96/97 79 Team Ambri Goali
Devaux Sascha 96/97 384 Team Biel Goali
Dreier Thomas 96/97 319 Team Langnau Goali
Fraschina Nicola 93/94 264 Team Ajoie Goali
Friedli Sascha 95/96 159 Team Zug Goali
Friedli Sascha 2002/03 448 Team Langenthal Goali
Gerber Martin 96/97 318 Team Langnau Goali
Gerber Martin 99/00 130 Team Langnau Goali sticker
Gislimberti Davide 2004/05 435 Team Olten Goali sticker
Grand Patrick 95/96 461 Team Martigny Goali
Grand Patrick 96/97 362 Team Martigny Goali
Häbig Michael 93/94 366 Team Rapperswil Goali
Häbig Michael 95/96 393 Team Herisau Goali
************************************************** **
Huet Christobal 2001/02 29 Team Lugano Goali - pend
************************************************** ***
Jaks Pauli 95/96 187 Team Ambri Goali
Jaks Pauli 96/97 78 Team Ambri Goali
Jaks Pauli 96/97 527 Team Swiss Team Goali
Jaks Pauli 2001/02 222 Team Ambri Goali
Jaks Pauli 2003/04 168 Team Ambri Goali
Jaks Pauli 98/99 4 Team Ambri Goali sticker
Jaks Pauli 2004/05 25 Team Ambri Goali sticker
Jutila Timo 96/97 31 Team Bern Goali
Kindler Beat 95/96 239 Team Lausanne Goali
Kindler Beat 96/97 251 Team Lausanne Goali
Kleeb Ivo 95/96 112 Team Davos Goali
Kohli Marcel 96/97 274 Team Grasshoppers Goali
Koller Tony 93/94 112 Team Zug Goali
Koller Tony 95/96 346 Team Langnau Goali
Liesch Thomas 93/94 290 Team Chur Goali
Liesch Thomas 95/96 416 Team Chur Goali
Liesch Thomas 96/97 449 Team Chur Goali
Martin Peter 93/94 289 Team Chur Goali
Martin Peter 95/96 318 Team Thurgau Goali
Martin Peter 96/97 295 Team Thurgau Goali
Mettler Peter 2002/03 165 Team Zug Goali
Meuwly Steve 96/97 204 Team Fribourg Goali
Meyer Roland 93/94 61 Team Bern Goali
Meyer Roland 95/96 368 Team La Caux de Fonds Goali
Meyer Roland 96/97 228 Team La Caux de Fonds Goali
Morf Stephan 95/96 290 Team Grasshoppers Goali
Müller Matthias 95/96 5 Team Kloten Goali
Östlund Thomas 96/97 203 Team Fribourg Goali
Östlund Thomas 99/00 79 Team Fribourg Goali sticker
Östlund Thomas 2000/01 126 Team Fribourg Goali sticker
Papp Thomas 95/96 32 Team Zürich Goali
Papp Thomas 96/97 178 Team Zürich Goali
Pavoni Reto 95/96 6 Team Kloten Goali
Pavoni Reto 95/96 523 Team Kloten Goali All Star
Pavoni Reto 95/96 529 Team Kloten Goali All Star
Pavoni Reto 95/96 535 Team Kloten Goali All Star
Pavoni Reto 96/97 4 Team Kloten Goali
Petrov Oleg 98/99 21 Team Ambri Goali sticker
Rönnquist Petter 2000/01 102 Team Davos Goali sticker
Rüeger Ronald 95/96 394 Team Herisau Goali
Rüeger Ronald 96/97 55 Team Zug Goali
Schnegg Jean Luc 93/94 489 Team La Caux de Fonds Goali
Schnegg Jean Luc 95/96 369 Team La Caux de Fonds Goali
Schnegg Jean Luc 96/97 227 Team La Caux de Fonds Goali
Schöpf Patrick 95/96 160 Team Zug Goali
Schöpf Patrick 96/97 54 Team Zug Goali
Schöpf Patrick 2004/05 351 Team Basel Goali sticker
Schürch Reto 95/96 86 Team Bern Goali
Stecher Dino 93/94 34 Team Fribourg Goali
Stecher Dino 95/96 33 Team Zürich Goali
Sulander Ari 2001/02 4 Team Zürich Goali
Sulander Ari 2004/05 285 Team Zürich Goali sticker
Sutter Pascal 96/97 296 Team Thurgau Goali
Tosi Didier 95/96 462 Team Martigny Goali
Tosio Renato 95/96 87 Team Bern Goali
Tosio Renato 96/97 29 Team Bern Goali
Wahl Christophe 93/94 86 Team Lugano Goali
Wahl Christophe 95/96 264 Team Biel Goali
Wahl Christophe 96/97 383 Team Biel Goali
Wegmüller Marco 99/00 55 Team Davos Goali sticker
Weibel Lars 95/96 136 Team Lugano Goali
Weibel Lars 95/96 514 Team Lugano Goali All Star
Weibel Lars 96/97 152 Team Lugano Goali
Weibel Lars 98/99 154 Team Lugano Goali sticker
Wieser Nando 95/96 113 Team Davos Goali
Wieser Nando 96/97 103 Team Davos Goali
Wieser Nando 2000/01 1 Team Chur Goali Slapshot Card
Zerzuben Martin 2003/04 320 Team Biel Goali

Born in former Soviet Union
1993-94 Swiss HNL 48 Khomutov, Andrej
1993-94 Swiss HNL 307 Kwartalnov, Andrei

1995-96 Swiss HNL 425 Belov, Valery

********************************************
1996-97 Swiss HNL 77 Yakushev, Alexander !!!
********************************************
1996-97 Swiss HNL 87 Tsygourov, Dmitri
1996-97 Swiss HNL 95 Petrov, Oleg
1996-97 Swiss HNL 102 Popichin, Evgeni
1996-97 Swiss HNL 467 Vitolinsh, Harijs
1996-97 Swiss HNL 570 Tschibirev, Igor
1996-97 Swiss HNL 583 Kwartalnov, Andrej
1996-97 Swiss HNL 586 Chorny, Valery

***********************************************

sorted alphabetically:

Aebischer Beat 93/94 238 Team Olten Goali
Aebischer Beat 95/96 439 Team Olten Goali
Aebischer Beat 96/97 427 Team Olten Goali
Aebischer David 99/00 253 Team Swiss Team Goali sticker
Aebischer David 2000/01 p 2 Team Swiss Team Goali sticker
Aebischer David 2004/05 198 Team Lugano Goali sticker
Andrey Thierry 93/94 314 Team Martigny Goali
Andrey Thierry 95/96 238 Team Lausanne Goali
Bachschmied Markus 93/94 136 Team Ambri Goali
Bachschmied Markus 95/96 185 Team Ambri Goali
Bachschmied Markus 96/97 340 Team Herisau Goali
Bachschmied Markus 96/97 551 Team Swiss Inline Team Goali
Bashkirov Andrei 2003/04 266 Team Lausanne Stürmer
Bayer Claudio 93/94 9 Team Kloten Goali
Bayer Claudio 95/96 215 Team Rapperswil Goali
Bayer Claudio 96/97 128 Team Rapperswil Goali
Bayer Claudio 99/00 178 Team Rapperswil Goali sticker
Bayer Claudio 2000/01 222 Team Rapperswil Goali sticker
Beauregard Stephan 98/99 54 Team Davos Goali sticker
Belov Valeri 95/96 425 Team Chur Stürmer
Berger Thomas 93/94 439 Team Thurgau Goali
Berger Thomas 95/96 59 Team Fribourg Goali
Bilyaletdinov Zinetoula 2001/02 27 Team Lugano Trainer
Boesch Marius 93/94 365 Team Rapperswil Goali
Bührer Marco 99/00 279 Team Swiss Team Goali sticker
Bührer Marco 2000/01 78 Team Chur Goali sticker
Bykov Slava 93/94 46 Team Fribourg Stürmer
Bykov Slava 95/96 71 Team Fribourg Stürmer
Bykov Slava 96/97 215 Team Fribourg Stürmer
Bykov Slava 96/97 575 Team Fribourg Stürmer Keyplayer
Challande Jean Philippe 95/96 487 Team Genf Goali
Chibirev Igor 96/97 97 Team Ambri Stürmer
Chibirev Igor 96/97 570 Team Ambri Stürmer Keyplayer
Chiriaev Valeri 95/96 377 Team La Caux de Fonds Verteidiger
Chiriaev Valeri 2002/03 282 Team La Caux de Fonds Verteidiger
Chorny Valeri 95/96 426 Team Chur Stürmer
Chorny Valeri 96/97 586 Team Chur Stürmer Keyplayer
****a Bella Paola 96/97 79 Team Ambri Goali
Denisov Dimitri 95/96 199 Team Ambri Verteidiger
Devaux Sascha 96/97 384 Team Biel Goali
Dreier Thomas 96/97 319 Team Langnau Goali
Falloon Pat 2000/01 16 Team Davos Stürmer Slapshot Card
Fedulov Igor 95/96 475 Team Martigny Stürmer
Fedulov Igor 96/97 372 Team Martigny Stürmer
Fedulov Igor 2002/03 270 Team Genf Stürmer
Fedulov Igor 2003/04 139 Team Genf Stürmer
Fedulov Igor 2004/05 127 Team Genf Stürmer sticker
Fraschina Nicola 93/94 264 Team Ajoie Goali
Friedli Sascha 95/96 159 Team Zug Goali
Friedli Sascha 2002/03 448 Team Langenthal Goali
Gerber Martin 96/97 318 Team Langnau Goali
Gerber Martin 99/00 130 Team Langnau Goali sticker
Gislimberti Davide 2004/05 435 Team Olten Goali sticker
Grand Patrick 95/96 461 Team Martigny Goali
Grand Patrick 96/97 362 Team Martigny Goali
Häbig Michael 93/94 366 Team Rapperswil Goali
Häbig Michael 95/96 393 Team Herisau Goali
Hlinka Jaroslav 2003/04 158 Team Kloten Stürmer
Housley Phil 96/97 543 Team Grasshoppers Verteidiger Nhl Gast
Huet Christobal 2001/02 29 Team Lugano Goali
Jaks Pauli 95/96 187 Team Ambri Goali
Jaks Pauli 96/97 78 Team Ambri Goali
Jaks Pauli 96/97 527 Team Swiss Team Goali
Jaks Pauli 2001/02 222 Team Ambri Goali
Jaks Pauli 2003/04 168 Team Ambri Goali
Jaks Pauli 98/99 4 Team Ambri Goali sticker
Jaks Pauli 2004/05 25 Team Ambri Goali sticker
Jakushev Alexander 95/96 183 Team Ambri Trainer
Jakushev Alexander 96/97 77 Team Ambri Trainer
Jutila Timo 96/97 31 Team Bern Goali
Kamenski Valeri 96/97 542 Team Ambri Stürmer Nhl Gast
Khomutov Andrej 93/94 48 Team Fribourg Stürmer
Khomutov Andrej 95/96 74 Team Fribourg Stürmer
Khomutov Andrej 95/96 513 Team Fribourg Stürmer All Star
Khomutov Andrej 96/97 218 Team Fribourg Stürmer
Kindler Beat 95/96 239 Team Lausanne Goali
Kindler Beat 96/97 251 Team Lausanne Goali
Kleeb Ivo 95/96 112 Team Davos Goali
Kohli Marcel 96/97 274 Team Grasshoppers Goali
Koller Tony 93/94 112 Team Zug Goali
Koller Tony 95/96 346 Team Langnau Goali
Kwartalnov Andrei 93/94 307 Team Chur Stürmer
Kwartalnov Dimitri 95/96 206 Team Ambri Stürmer
Kwartalnov Andrej 95/96 279 Team Biel Stürmer
Kwartalnov Dimitri 95/96 536 Team Ambri Stürmer All Star
Kwartalnov Dimitri 96/97 94 Team Ambri Stürmer
Kwartalnov Andrej 96/97 583 Team Biel Stürmer Keyplayer
Lachmatov Vitaly 2004/05 270 Team Langnau Stürmer sticker
Leonov Juri 93/94 152 Team Ambri Stürmer
Liesch Thomas 93/94 290 Team Chur Goali
Liesch Thomas 95/96 416 Team Chur Goali
Liesch Thomas 96/97 449 Team Chur Goali
Lomakin Andrej 95/96 68 Team Fribourg Stürmer
Malgin Albert 93/94 308 Team Chur Stürmer
Malgin Albert 95/96 280 Team Biel Stürmer
Malgin Albert 96/97 463 Team Chur Stürmer
Malgin Albert 2001/02 391 Team Olten Stürmer
Malgin Albert 2003/04 389 Team Olten Stürmer
Malgin Albert 2004/05 440 Team Olten Stürmer sticker
Malkov Petr 93/94 153 Team Ambri Stürmer
Malkov Petr 95/96 184 Team Ambri Trainer
Martin Peter 93/94 289 Team Chur Goali
Martin Peter 95/96 318 Team Thurgau Goali
Martin Peter 96/97 295 Team Thurgau Goali
Mettler Peter 2002/03 165 Team Zug Goali
Meuwly Steve 96/97 204 Team Fribourg Goali
Meyer Roland 93/94 61 Team Bern Goali
Meyer Roland 95/96 368 Team La Caux de Fonds Goali
Meyer Roland 96/97 228 Team La Caux de Fonds Goali
Morf Stephan 95/96 290 Team Grasshoppers Goali
Müller Matthias 95/96 5 Team Kloten Goali
Murovic Mirco 2003/04 249 Team Langnau Stürmer
Nylander Michael 96/97 174 Team Lugano Stürmer
Östlund Thomas 96/97 203 Team Fribourg Goali
Östlund Thomas 99/00 79 Team Fribourg Goali sticker
Östlund Thomas 2000/01 126 Team Fribourg Goali sticker
Papp Thomas 95/96 32 Team Zürich Goali
Papp Thomas 96/97 178 Team Zürich Goali
Pavoni Reto 95/96 6 Team Kloten Goali
Pavoni Reto 95/96 523 Team Kloten Goali All Star
Pavoni Reto 95/96 529 Team Kloten Goali All Star
Pavoni Reto 95/96 535 Team Kloten Goali All Star
Pavoni Reto 96/97 4 Team Kloten Goali
Peltonen Ville 2004/05 219 Team Lugano Stürmer sticker
Petrenko Sergei 96/97 117 Team Davos Stürmer
Petrov Oleg 96/97 95 Team Ambri Stürmer
Petrov Oleg 98/99 21 Team Ambri Goali sticker
Plavucha Vlastimil 2000/01 15 Team Langnau Stürmer Slapshot Card
Popichin Evgeni 95/96 111 Team Davos Trainer
Popichin Evgeni 96/97 102 Team Davos Trainer
Popichin Evgeni 99/00 177 Team Rapperswil Trainer sticker
Poudrier Serge 2003/04 263 Team Lausanne Verteidiger
Priakhin Sergei 93/94 178 Team Zürich Stürmer
Rönnquist Petter 2000/01 102 Team Davos Goali sticker
Rüeger Ronald 95/96 394 Team Herisau Goali
Rüeger Ronald 96/97 55 Team Zug Goali
Schnegg Jean Luc 93/94 489 Team La Caux de Fonds Goali
Schnegg Jean Luc 95/96 369 Team La Caux de Fonds Goali
Schnegg Jean Luc 96/97 227 Team La Caux de Fonds Goali
Schöpf Patrick 95/96 160 Team Zug Goali
Schöpf Patrick 96/97 54 Team Zug Goali
Schöpf Patrick 2004/05 351 Team Basel Goali sticker
Schürch Reto 95/96 86 Team Bern Goali
Shastin Egor 2002/03 144 Team Ambri Stürmer
Shirajev Valeri 96/97 109 Team Davos Stürmer
Shirajev Valeri 93/94 497 Team La Caux de Fonds Verteidiger
Shirajev Valeri 2001/02 299 Team La Caux de Fonds Verteidiger
Stecher Dino 93/94 34 Team Fribourg Goali
Stecher Dino 95/96 33 Team Zürich Goali
Suhonen Alpo 95/96 3 Team Kloten Trainer
Suhonen Alpo 96/97 176 Team Zürich Trainer
Sulander Ari 2001/02 4 Team Zürich Goali
Sulander Ari 2004/05 285 Team Zürich Goali sticker
Sutter Pascal 96/97 296 Team Thurgau Goali
Tambijevs Leonds 2004/05 394 Team Chur Stürmer sticker
Tanguay Alex 2004/05 221 Team Lugano Stürmer sticker
Tikhonov Vassily 2001/02 198 Team Langnau Trainer
Tosi Didier 95/96 462 Team Martigny Goali
Tosio Renato 95/96 87 Team Bern Goali
Tosio Renato 96/97 29 Team Bern Goali
Tsygourov Dimitri 96/97 87 Team Ambri Verteidiger
Vauclair Julien 96/97 503 Team Ajoie Verteidiger
Vitolinsch Harijs 2003/04 409 Team Thurgau Stürmer
Vlasak Tomas 2001/02 242 Team Ambri Stürmer
Von Arx Reto 96/97 122 Team Davos Stürmer
Von Arx Reto 96/97 545 Team Swiss Team Stürmer
Voshakov Juri 95/96 415 Team Chur Trainer
Voshakov Juri 96/97 448 Team Chur Trainer
Wahl Christophe 93/94 86 Team Lugano Goali
Wahl Christophe 95/96 264 Team Biel Goali
Wahl Christophe 96/97 383 Team Biel Goali
Walz Wes 96/97 75 Team Zug Stürmer
Wegmüller Marco 99/00 55 Team Davos Goali sticker
Weibel Lars 95/96 136 Team Lugano Goali
Weibel Lars 95/96 514 Team Lugano Goali All Star
Weibel Lars 96/97 152 Team Lugano Goali
Weibel Lars 98/99 154 Team Lugano Goali sticker
Wieser Nando 95/96 113 Team Davos Goali
Wieser Nando 96/97 103 Team Davos Goali
Wieser Nando 2000/01 1 Team Chur Goali Slapshot Card
Yeremin Vladimir 93/94 182 Team Zürich Stürmer
Yuldashev Ramil 93/94 208 Team La Caux de Fonds Stürmer
Yuldashev Ramil 96/97 492 Team Luzern Stürmer
Yursinov Vladimir 2001/02 52 Team Kloten Trainer
Yursinov Vladimir 2003/04 145 Team Kloten Trainer
Zerzuben Martin 2003/04 320 Team Biel Goali

************************************************** *****

GERMANY

GOALIES

1994-95 German First League 406 Kemper, Andreas
1994-95 German First League 461 Kracht, Ingmar
1994-95 German First League 530 Cisewski, Marius
1994-95 German First League 551 Kleckers, Christoph
1994-95 German First League 554 Casten, Jens

1995-96 German DEL 2 Meister, Rupert
1995-96 German DEL 27 Döhler, Udo
1995-96 German DEL 50 Merk, Klaus
1995-96 German DEL 51 Gronau, Marc
1995-96 German DEL 76 deRaaf, Helmut
1995-96 German DEL 77 Fischer, Kai
1995-96 German DEL 103 Seliger, Marc
1995-96 German DEL 126 Schlickenrieder, Josef
1995-96 German DEL 147 Kontny, Josef
1995-96 German DEL 219 Lang, Karel
1995-96 German DEL 243 Künast, Christian
1995-96 German DEL 289 Turek, Roman
1995-96 German DEL 309 Lange, Patrick
1995-96 German DEL 334 Stranka, Gerhard

1996-97 German DEL 92 Persson, Joakim

1999-00 German DEL 17 Leonhardt, Björn
1999-00 German DEL 40 Seliger, Marc
1999-00 German DEL 48 Franek, Petr
1999-00 German DEL 61 Kames, Jaroslav
1999-01 German DEL 67 Elwing, Sebastian
1999-00 German DEL 210 Schistad, Robert
1999-00 German DEL 212 Beauregard, Stephane
1999-00 German DEL 243 Algotsson, Hakan
1999-00 German DEL 264 Müller, Robert
1999-00 German DEL 303 Fischer, Kai

2000-01 German DEL 15 Rampf, Sven
2000-01 German DEL 25 Muzzatti, Jason
2000-01 German DEL 30 Mezin, Andrei
2000-01 German DEL 36 Döhler, Udo
2000-01 German DEL 51 Franke, Peter
2000-01 German DEL 60 Jung, Alexander
2000-01 German DEL 75 Conti, Leonard
2000-01 German DEL 96 Cagas, Pavel - have 5 cards
2000-01 German DEL 99 Münster, Jan x2
2000-01 German DEL 108 Derksen, Duane
2000-01 German DEL 113 Toth, Radek
2000-01 German DEL 123 Appel, Joachim
2000-01 German DEL 128 Verner, Andrew
2000-01 German DEL 135 Heiss, Joseph
2000-01 German DEL 167 Wild, Leonhard
2000-01 German DEL 173 Künast, Christian
2000-01 German DEL 195 Seliger, Marc
2000-01 German DEL 210 Wallinheimo, Sinuhe
2000-01 German DEL 224 Gordon, Ian
2000-01 German DEL 226 Müller, Robert

2001-02 German Upper Deck 5 Eriksson, Magnus
2001-02 German Upper Deck 22 Münster, Jan
2001-02 German Upper Deck 39 Merk, Klaus
****************************************
2001-02 German Upper Deck 43 Shulmistra, Richard
****************************************
2001-02 German Upper Deck 74 Waite, Jimmy
2001-02 German Upper Deck 103 Verner, Andrew
2001-02 German Upper Deck 112 Kapanen, Kimmo
2001-02 German Upper Deck 113 Kontschew, Dimitrij
2001-02 German Upper Deck 124 Fatikov, Leonid
2001-02 German Upper Deck 127 Kauhanen, Ilpo
2001-02 German Upper Deck 161 Nordström, Roger
2001-02 German Upper Deck 185 Künast, Christian
2001-02 German Upper Deck 191 Rousson, Boris
2001-02 German Upper Deck 198 Chabot, Frederic
2001-02 German Upper Deck 224 Wallinheimo, Sinuhe
2001-02 German Upper Deck 231 Gordon, Ian
2001-02 German Upper Deck 232 Janka, Markus
2001-02 German Upper Deck 247 Wild, Leonhard
2001-02 German Upper Deck 260 Müller, Robert

2002-03 German DEL 32 Jonas, Oliver
2002-03 German DEL 39 Schulmistra, Richard
2002-03 German DEL 60 Trefilov, Andrei
2002-03 German DEL 80 Pethke, Marc
2002-03 German DEL 82 Roussel, Dominic
2002-03 German DEL 108 Ehelechner, Patrick
2002-03 German DEL 163 Kotschnew, Dmitrij
2002-03 German DEL 167 Waite, Jimmy
2002-03 German DEL 175 Janka, Markus
2002-03 German DEL 206 Rogles, Chris
2002-03 German DEL 212 Wild, Leonhard
2002-03 German DEL 225 Müller, Robert
2002-03 German DEL 227 Nordström, Roger
2002-03 German DEL 250 Pätzold, Dimitri
2002-03 German DEL 274 Seliger, Marc

2003-04 German DEL 34 Jung, Alexander
2003-04 German DEL 55 Jetter, Thomas
2003-04 German DEL 90 Waite, Jimmy
2003-04 German DEL 95 Gordon, Ian
2003-04 German DEL 110 Künast, Christian
2003-04 German DEL 117 Rousson, Boris
2003-04 German DEL 148 Kotschnew, Dimitrij
2004-05 German DEL 2 aus den Birken, Danny -1985 year born!
2004-05 German DEL 19 Huet, Christobal
2004-05 German DEL 48 Jung, Alexander
2004-05 German DEL 58 Trefilov, Andrei
2004-05 German DEL 98 Waite, Jimmy
2004-05 German DEL 102 Ackers, Boris
2004-05 German DEL 134 Rousson, Boris
2004-05 German DEL 151 Künast, Christian
2004-05 German DEL 166 Conti, Leonardo
*********************************
2004-05 German DEL 188 Gage, Joaquin
*********************************
2004-05 German DEL 194 Münster, Jan
2004-05 German DEL 230 Rohde, Christian
2004-05 German DEL 272 Mastic, Marek

Born in former Soviet Union

1994-95 German DEL 230 Vasilievs, Herbert
1994-95 German DEL 161 Grossmann, Vitalij
1994-95 German DEL 198 Vassiliev, Vladimir
1994-95 German DEL 221 Berezin, Sergei
1994-95 German DEL 306 Schendelew, Sergej
1994-95 German DEL 358 Novosjolov, Waldemar
1994-95 German First League 48 Balandin, Andrej
1994-95 German First League 281 Boldaveschko, Sergej
1994-95 German First League 289 Fedossov, Vladimir
1994-95 German First League 367 Agejkin, Sergej
1994-95 German First League 481 Svetlov, Sergej
1994-95 German First League 592 Matuschov, Dimitri
1994-95 German First League 634 Jaschin, Sergei
1994-95 German First League 636 Antipov, Anatoli
1994-95 German First League 645 Besprosvannych, Nikolai
1995-96 German DEL 46 Dorochin, Igor
1995-96 German DEL 100 Vorobjew, Piotr
1995-96 German DEL 217 Berezin, Sergei
1995-96 German DEL 339 Jadamzik, Rafael
1999-00 German DEL 130 Kovalev, Andrej
1999-00 German DEL 38 Bautin, Sergei
1999-00 German DEL 53 Godynyuk, Alexander
1999-00 German DEL 129 Vorobiev, Ilja
1999-00 German DEL 149 Boulin, Vladislav
1999-00 German DEL 27 Shakraitchouk, Vadim
2000-01 German DEL 21 Stas, Sergej
2000-01 German DEL 23 Pankov, Vasily
2000-01 German DEL 30 Mezin, Andrei
2000-01 German DEL 207 Kovalev, Andrej
2000-01 German DEL 202 Kercs, Alexander
2000-01 German DEL 50 Sorokin, Sergej
2000-01 German DEL 55 Gordiuk, Viktor
2000-01 German DEL 61 Godynyuk, Alexander
2000-01 German DEL 91 Bashkatov, Egor
2000-01 German DEL 219 Yegorov, Alexei
2001-02 German Upper Deck 12 Pankov, Vasily
2001-02 German Upper Deck 124 Fatikov, Leonid
2001-02 German Upper Deck 164 Stas, Sergej
2001-02 German Upper Deck 221 Kovalev, Andrej
2001-02 German Upper Deck 25 Kercs, Alexander
2001-02 German Upper Deck 1 Alexandrov, Igor
2001-02 German Upper Deck 15 Vostrikov, Sergej
2001-02 German Upper Deck 16 Cherbayev, Alexander
2001-02 German Upper Deck 92 Bashkatov, Egor
2001-02 German Upper Deck 93 Chibirev, Igor
2002-03 German DEL 21 Vostrikov, Sergej
2002-03 German DEL 60 Trefilov, Andrei
2002-03 German DEL 172 Cherbayev, Alexander
2002-03 German DEL 294 Slivchenko, Vadim
2003-04 German DEL 27 Rekis, Arvids
2003-04 German DEL 29 STrakhov, Andrej
2003-04 German DEL 52 Gorgenländer, Rudolf
2003-04 German DEL 56 Khaidarov, Ravil
2003-04 German DEL 57 Slivchenko, Vadim
2003-04 German DEL 58 Stas, Sergej
2003-04 German DEL 134 Teljukin, Andrej
2003-04 German DEL 173 Lewandowski, Eduard
2003-04 German DEL 196 Aab, Vitalij
2004-05 German DEL 37 Rekis, Arvids
2004-05 German DEL 118 Strakhov, Andrej
2004-05 German DEL 158 Teljukin, Andrej
2004-05 German DEL 160 Nemirovski, Michail
2004-05 German DEL 164 Alexandrov, Igor
2004-05 German DEL 215 Lewandowski, Eduard
2004-05 German DEL 225 Dück, Alexander

Players EVER played in North America:

************************************************** *
CANADIAN BORN
************************************************** *

DEL 2001-02

Christian Jeff 156 canada
Cormier Derek 213 canada
Doyle Rob 78 canada
Faust Andre 137 canada
Intranuovo Ralph 68 canada
Laperriere Dan 35 canada
Lavoie Dominic 97 canada
Macleod Jeff 130 canada
Racine Yves 173 canada
Schneider Andy 192 canada
Werenka Darcy 240 canada

DEL 2003-04

Beardsmore Colin 18
Black James 139
Fortier Francois 23
Goodall Glenn 79
Greig Mike 107
Higgins Matt 145
Joseph Chris 6
Leask Robert 69
Leeb Greg 206
Mann Cameron 82
Manning Paul 113
Peterson Brent 160
Savard Marc 28
Suttton Ken 87
Walker Steve 75

DEL 2004-05

Adams Bryan 163 canada
Ast Doug 83 canada
Beardsmore Colin 205 canada
Bousquet Dany 185 canada
Cippola Jason 147 canada
Fortier Francois 29 canada
Furey Kirk 187 canada
Girard Rick 30 canada
Goodall Glen 87 canada
Gosselin David 189 canada
Green Mike 249 canada
Groleau Francois 9 canada
Heins Shawn 68 canada
Hicks Alex 212 canada
Higgins Matt 171 canada
House Robert 124 canada
Intranuovo Ralph 172 canada
Jiranek Martin 89 canada
Julien Stephane 213 canada
Laflamme Christian 193 canada
Leask Robert 72 canada
Lebeau Patrick 110 canada
Leeb Greg 251 canada
Martin Mike 176 canada
Mcllwain Dave 216 canada
Melanson Dean 195 canada
Methot Francois 34 canada
Miner John 35 canada
Moeser Duanne 36 canada
Peacock Shane 130 canada
Roy Jean-Yves 219 canada
Schneider Andrew 54 canada
Shearer Rob 75 canada
Soccio Len 157 canada
Stefanelli Phil Von 97 canada
Tallaire Sean 259 canada
Tapper Brad 260 canada
Trepanier Pascal 261 canada
Wilson Steve 159 canada
Young Clayton 59 canada

************************************************** ***
USA BORN
************************************************** ***

DEL 2001-02

Bartolone Chris 46 usa


DEL 2003-04

Ferguson Craig 77


DEL 2004-05

Beaufait Mark 63
Dowd Jim 140
Fairchild Kelly 66
Felsner Brian 27
Healey Eric 10
Herr Matt 46
Mitchell Kevin 177
Pederson Denis 73

************************************************** ******
SLOVAKIA BORN
************************************************** ******

DEL 2003-04

Cisar Marian 198

DEL 2004-05

Cisar Marian 311
Karabin Ladislav 268
Sekeras Lubomir 256
Smrek Peter 278

************************************************** *****
GERMANY BORN
************************************************** *****

DEL 2003-04

Goldmann Erich 143

DEL 2004-05

Goldmann Erich 169
Greiss Thomas 210

************************************************** ******
SWEDEN BORN
************************************************** ******

DEL 2001-02

Sundblad Niklas 149

DEL 2003-04

Persson Ricard 72

DEL 2004-05

Persson Ricard 74

************************************************** ****

DEL 2000-01 cards:

Aldridge Keith 87
Baca Jergus 211
Beardsmore Colin 102
Borsato Luciano 185
Bullard Mike 225
Campbell Terence 107
Charbonneau Jose 82
Chitarroni Mario 191
Cirone Jason 81
Cormier Derek 66
Gendron Martin 85
Govedaris Chris 73
Hohenberger Herbert 26
Intranuovo Ralph 158
Karabin Ladislav 208
Lefebvre Patrice 84
Mayer Derek 62
McBain Jason 157
Mikesch Patrice 117
Millen Corey 142
Miner John 139
Moester Duane 24
Potvin Steve 114
Reichert Craig 48
Richard Jean-Marc 79
Robitaille Stephane 118
Roed Peter 109
Savoia Ryan 27
Schneider Andrew 183
Schreiber Wallace 93
Tardif Patrice 121
Vaic Lubomir 68
Walker Lohn 78
Wortman Kevin 165
Wright Shayne 148
Zarrillo Bruno 129

************************************************** ****
!!! MORE CARDS !!!

************************************************** ****

SORTED BY YEAR

Heiss Peppi DEL 1995-96 429
Lupzig Andreas DEL 1995-96 429

Fokin Sergei Upper Deck Sweden 1995-96 # 58 defender FARJESTADS
Prokhorov Vitali Upper Deck Sweden 1995-96 # 66 forward FARJESTADS
Myllys Jarmo Upper Deck Sweden 1995-96 # 113 goalie LULEA
Nordstrom Roger Upper Deck Sweden 1995-96 # 133 goalie MALMO
Ytter Mats Upper Deck Sweden 1995-96 # 186 goalie VASTERAS
Lyulin Andrei Upper Deck Sweden 1995-96 # 189 defender VASTERAS
Salomatin Alexei Upper Deck Sweden 1995-96 # 194 forward VASTERAS
Fahrutdinov Mishat Upper Deck Sweden 1995-96 # 195 forward VASTERAS
Korolev Andrei Upper Deck Sweden 1995-96 # 197 forward VASTERAS
Sandberg Mikael Upper Deck Sweden 1995-96 # 204 goalie VASTRA FROLUNDA


AIK season stats Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 3 AIK
Havelid Niclas Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 5 defender AIK
Barthelson Tony Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 6 defender AIK
Akerman Johan Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 8 defender AIK
Gustavson Stefan Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 10 forward AIK
Gozzi Anders Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 11 forward AIK
Samuelsson Morgan Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 12 forward AIK
Brynas Emblem Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 13 BRYNAS
Brynas season stats Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 14 BRYNAS
Klockare Stefan Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 16 defender BRYNAS
Scerban Bedrich Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 17 defender BRYNAS
Dackell Andreas Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 18 forward BRYNAS
Modin Fredrik Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 19 forward BRYNAS
Molin Ove Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 20 forward BRYNAS
Wahlberg Mikael Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 21 forward BRYNAS
Tallberg Thomas Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 22 forward BRYNAS
Larsson Peter Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 23 forward BRYNAS
Ketola Stefan Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 24 forward BRYNAS
Djurgardens season stats Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 26 DJURGARDENS
Forsberg Jonas Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 27 goalie DJURGARDENS
Due-Boje Christian Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 28 defender DJURGARDENS
Magnusson Mikael Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 29 defender DJURGARDENS
Musakka Joakim Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 31 defender DJURGARDENS
Huusko Erik Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 32 forward DJURGARDENS
Ohling Jens Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 33 forward DJURGARDENS
Eklund Per Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 34 forward DJURGARDENS
Knutsen Espen Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 35 forward DJURGARDENS
Farjestads season stats Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 38 FARJESTADS
Haltia Patrik Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 39 goalie FARJESTADS
Fokin Sergei Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 40 defender FARJESTADS
Rhodin Thomas Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 41 defender FARJESTADS
Nilsson Stefan Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 42 forward FARJESTADS
Arvedsson Magnus Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 43 forward FARJESTADS
Johansson Mattias Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 44 forward FARJESTADS
Eriksson Clas Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 45 forward FARJESTADS
Ottosson Peter Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 46 forward FARJESTADS
HV 71 season stats Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 48 HV 71
Ahl Boo Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 49 goalie HV 71
Kennholt Kenneth Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 50 defender HV 71
Abrahamsson Hans Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 51 defender HV 71
Hammarstrom Peter Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 52 forward HV 71
Davidsson Johan Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 53 forward HV 71
Falk Stefan Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 54 forward HV 71
Lindbom Johan Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 55 forward HV 71
Keskinen Esa Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 56 forward HV 71
Ornskog Stefan Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 57 forward HV 71
Ekelund Peter Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 58 forward HV 71
Leksands season stats Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 60 LEKSANDS
Jonsson Tomas Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 62 defender LEKSANDS
Lodin Hans Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 63 defender LEKSANDS
Lindmark Orjan Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 64 defender LEKSANDS
Huokko Jan Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 65 defender LEKSANDS
Eriksson Markus Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 66 forward LEKSANDS
Karlsson Andreas Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 67 forward LEKSANDS
Holmberg Mikael Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 68 forward LEKSANDS
Bergqvist Jonas Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 69 forward LEKSANDS
Eriksson Niklas Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 70 forward LEKSANDS
Eklund Per-Erik Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 71 forward LEKSANDS
Lulea Emblem Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 72 LULEA
Lulea season stats Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 73 LULEA
Ohlund Mattias Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 75 defender LULEA
Modig Lars Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 76 defender LULEA
Akerstrom Roger Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 78 defender LULEA
Jonsson Stefan Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 79 defender LULEA
Rosen Johan Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 80 forward LULEA
Berglund Tomas Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 81 forward LULEA
Nordberg Robert Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 82 forward LULEA
Malmo season stats Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 86 MALMO
Andersson Peter Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 87 defender MALMO
Ohman Roger Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 88 defender MALMO
Magnertoft Marcus Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 89 forward MALMO
Sylvegard Patrik Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 90 forward MALMO
Ahlund Hakan Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 91 forward MALMO
Mattsson Jesper Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 92 forward MALMO
Bosson Mattias Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 94 forward MALMO
Helminen Raimo Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 96 forward MALMO
MoDo season stats Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 98 MODO
Ronnqvist Petter Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 99 goalie MODO
Jonsson Hans Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 102 defender MODO
Soderberg Anders Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 103 forward MODO
Hostak Martin Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 104 forward MODO
Karjalainen Kyosti Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 105 forward MODO
Hakanson Mikael Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 106 forward MODO
Svartvadet Per Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 107 forward MODO
Salomonsson Andreas Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 108 forward MODO
Wernblom Magnus Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 110 forward MODO
Rogle season stats Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 112 ROGLE
Swardh Magnus Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 113 goalie ROGLE
Finnstrom Johan Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 115 defender ROGLE
Tjarnqvist Daniel Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 116 defender ROGLE
Johansson Michael Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 119 forward ROGLE
Svensson Per-Johan Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 120 forward ROGLE
Elvenes Roger Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 121 forward ROGLE
Hjalm Michael Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 123 forward ROGLE
Vasteras Emblem Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 124 VASTERAS
Vasteras season stats Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 125 VASTERAS
Ytter Mats Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 126 goalie VASTERAS
Ivarsson Lars Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 128 defender VASTERAS
Fahrutdinov Mishat Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 129 forward VASTERAS
Andersson Paul Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 131 forward VASTERAS
Nordfeldt Henrik Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 132 forward VASTERAS
Salomatin Alexei Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 133 forward VASTERAS
Pettersson Mikael Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 134 forward VASTERAS
Vastra Frolunda Emblem Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 135 VASTRA FROLUNDA
Vastra Frolunda season stats Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 136 VASTRA FROLUNDA
Andersson-Junkka Jonas Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 138 defender VASTRA FROLUNDA
Larsson Stefan Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 139 defender VASTRA FROLUNDA
Djoos Par Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 140 defender VASTRA FROLUNDA
Edlund Par Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 142 forward VASTRA FROLUNDA
Berndtsson Peter Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 143 forward VASTRA FROLUNDA
Esbjors Joacim Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 144 defender VASTRA FROLUNDA
Beliavski Alexander Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 145 forward VASTRA FROLUNDA
Esbjors Jonas Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 146 forward VASTRA FROLUNDA
Strom Peter Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 148 forward VASTRA FROLUNDA
Checklist numbers 1-75 Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 149
Checklist numbers 76-150 Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 150
Korolev Andrei Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 295 forward VASTERAS
Lulin Andrei Leaf Sweden 1995-96 # 298 defender VASTERAS



Kurri Jari Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 1 CHECKLIST TEAM FINLAND
Tikkanen Esa Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 2 CHECKLIST TEAM FINLAND
Sulander Ari Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 4 CHECKLIST TEAM FINLAND
Myllys Jarmo Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 6 CHECKLIST TEAM FINLAND
Riihinen Jani Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 8 goalie BLUES
Vykoukal Jiri Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 10 BLUES
Lehtonen Riku-Petteri Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 12 BLUES
Tiainen Tero Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 26 BLUES
Backstrom Niklas Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 29 goalie HIFK
Siren Ville Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 30 HIFK
From Marko Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 31 HIFK
Rafalski Brian Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 32 HIFK
]Caloun Jan Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 40 HIFK
Nurkinen Pasi Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 54 goalie HPK
Kannisto Mika Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 61 HPK
Simicek Roman Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 65 HPK
Kapanen Niko Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 71 HPK
Measures Allan Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 80 ILVES
Haapakoski Mikko Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 83 ILVES
Peltomaa Timo Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 93 ILVES
Kumpula Ari Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 98 goalie JOKERIT
Rita Jani Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 106 forward JOKERIT
Tiilikainen Jukka Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 114 JOKERIT
Leinonen Marko Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 119 goalie JYP
Tarvainen Jussi Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 134 JYP
Luostarinen Ari Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 142 goalie KALPA
Tirkkonen Pekka Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 151 KALPA
Seikkula Timo Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 157 KALPA
Vesa Kimmo Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 162 goalie LUKKO
Wallinheimo Sinuhe Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 163 goalie LUKKO
Kuoppala Ismo Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 166 LUKKO
Tambijevs Leonids Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 179 LUKKO
Maattanen Pasi Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 194 SAIPA
Jutila Timo Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 210 TAPPARA
Barkov Alexander Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 219 TAPPARA
Kiprusoff Miikka Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 228 goalie TPS
Tuokko Marco Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 240 TPS
Kallio Tomi Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 242 TPS
Rautee Mikko Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 243 TPS
Elomo Miika Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 250 TPS
Kuivalainen Pasi Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 251 ASSAT
Immonen Santeri Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 258 ASSAT
Kivenmaki Marko Cardset Finland 1998-99 # 270 ASSAT


Forsberg Jonas UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 1 goalie AIK
Franzen Rikard UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 2 defender AIK
Svedberg Mathias UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 3 defender AIK
Ailfwerplatz Johan UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 6 defender AIK
Tallinder Henrik UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 7 defender AIK
Gustavson Stefan UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 8 forward AIK
Gahn Kristian UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 9 forward AIK
Ahlstrom Bjorn UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 10 forward AIK
Hammastrom Peter UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 11 forward AIK
Gozzi Anders UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 12 forward AIK
Krekula Fredrik UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 13 forward AIK
Anger Niklas UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 15 forward AIK
Lindberg Mats UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 16 forward AIK
Wikstrom Jorgen UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 17 goalie BJORKLOVEN
Bergqvist Fredrik UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 21 defender BJORKLOVEN
Lidgren Joakim UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 22 defender BJORKLOVEN
Lechtaler Christian UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 24 forward BJORKLOVEN
Beljavskis Aleksandrs UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 25 forward BJORKLOVEN
Ohman Jens UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 26 forward BJORKLOVEN
Ohman Stefan UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 27 forward BJORKLOVEN
Wiita Martin UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 28 forward BJORKLOVEN
Ledin Per UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 30 forward BJORKLOVEN
Penttinen Jukka UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 31 forward BJORKLOVEN
Melkersson Tommy UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 34 defender BRYNAS
Hansson Johan UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 36 defender BRYNAS
Kyro Roger UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 40 forward BRYNAS
Lundqvist Stefan UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 42 forward BRYNAS
Nylander Peter UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 43 forward BRYNAS
Larsson Jan UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 44 forward BRYNAS
Kivela Teppo UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 45 forward BRYNAS
Bissett Tom UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 46 forward BRYNAS
Huss Anders UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 47 forward BRYNAS
Luovi Mikko UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 48 forward BRYNAS
Pettersson Ronnie UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 51 defender DJURGARDENS
Myrvold Anders UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 54 defender DJURGARDENS
Magnusson Mikael UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 55 defender DJURGARDENS
Johansson Mikael UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 56 forward DJURGARDENS
Berglund Charles UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 59 forward DJURGARDENS
Wiklander Lars-Goran UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 60 forward DJURGARDENS
Viktorsson Jan UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 62 forward DJURGARDENS
Erickson Patrik UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 63 forward DJURGARDENS
Knutsen Espen UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 64 forward DJURGARDENS
Olvestad Jimmie UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 65 forward DJURGARDENS
Sandberg Mikael UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 66 goalie FROLUNDA INDIANS
Olsson Christer UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 67 defender FROLUNDA INDIANS
Nilsson Peter UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 68 defender FROLUNDA INDIANS
Larsson Stefan UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 72 defender FROLUNDA INDIANS
Nilimaa Mattias UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 73 defender FROLUNDA INDIANS
Fagemo Linus UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 74 forward FROLUNDA INDIANS
Carnaback Patrik UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 76 forward FROLUNDA INDIANS
Berndtsson Peter UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 77 forward FROLUNDA INDIANS
Samuelsson Mikael UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 78 forward FROLUNDA INDIANS
Nilsson Henrik UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 81 forward FROLUNDA INDIANS
Johnson Jonas UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 82 defender FARJESTADS
Johansson Roger UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 84 defender FARJESTADS
Fokin Sergei UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 85 defender FARJESTADS
Elofsson Jonas UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 87 defender FARJESTADS
Jakobsson Peter UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 88 defender FARJESTADS
Erofeev Dimitri UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 89 defender FARJESTADS
Zetterberg Patrik UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 90 forward FARJESTADS
Sjokvist Niklas UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 91 forward FARJESTADS
Magnussen Trond UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 92 forward FARJESTADS
Hagstrom Peter UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 93 forward FARJESTADS
Prestberg Pelle UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 94 forward FARJESTADS
Holmqvist Michael UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 96 forward FARJESTADS
Eriksson Clas UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 97 forward FARJESTADS
Johnsson Jorgen UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 99 forward FARJESTADS
Petrasek David UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 101 defender HV 71
Johansson Daniel UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 102 defender HV 71
Gustafsson Per UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 103 defender HV 71
Stillman Fredrik UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 104 defender HV 71
Rahm Nicklas UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 105 defender HV 71
Lindman Mikael UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 106 defender HV 71
Persson Jerry UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 107 forward HV 71
Keskinen Esa UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 108 forward HV 71
Ekelund Peter UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 109 forward HV 71
Tormanen Antti UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 110 forward HV 71
Huusko Erik UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 113 forward HV 71
Lindbom Johan UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 114 forward HV 71
Varvio Jarkko UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 115 forward HV 71
Johansson Torbjorn UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 119 defender LEKSANDS
Lodin Hans UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 120 defender LEKSANDS
Bergqvist Stefan UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 122 defender LEKSANDS
Svensson Magnus UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 123 defender LEKSANDS
Karlsson Andreas UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 124 forward LEKSANDS
Eklund Per-Erik UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 125 forward LEKSANDS
Carlsson Anders UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 126 forward LEKSANDS
Eriksson Niklas UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 127 forward LEKSANDS
Nielsen Jens UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 129 forward LEKSANDS
Lonn Anders UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 130 forward LEKSANDS
Akerblom Markus UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 131 forward LEKSANDS
Karlberg Mikael UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 132 forward LEKSANDS
Myllys Jarmo UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 133 goalie LULEA
Finnstrom Johan UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 136 defender LULEA
Ronnkvist Jonas UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 139 forward LULEA
Sjogren Thomas UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 140 forward LULEA
Berglund Tomas UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 141 forward LULEA
Lovgren Mikael UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 142 forward LULEA
Hostak Martin UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 145 forward LULEA
Karlsson Bert-Olav UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 146 forward LULEA
Kucera Jiri UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 148 forward LULEA
Johnsson Kim UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 150 defender MIF REDHAWKS
Harila Kari UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 151 defender MIF REDHAWKS
Tornberg Johan UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 154 defender MIF REDHAWKS
Lusth Mats UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 155 defender MIF REDHAWKS
Hammar Jan UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 156 forward MIF REDHAWKS
Magnertoft Marcus UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 157 forward MIF REDHAWKS
Lindholm Mikael UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 160 forward MIF REDHAWKS
Riihijarvi Juha UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 162 forward MIF REDHAWKS
Sundblad Niklas UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 164 forward MIF REDHAWKS
Suursoo Toivo UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 165 forward MIF REDHAWKS
Ronnquist Petter UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 166 goalie MODO
Hedin Pierre UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 167 defender MODO
Hallberg Per UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 168 defender MODO
Alavaara Jan-Axel UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 169 defender MODO
Jonsson Hans UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 170 defender MODO
Jansson Lars UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 171 defender MODO
Kaberle Frantisek UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 172 defender MODO
Salomonsson Andreas UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 173 forward MODO
Wernblom Magnus UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 174 forward MODO
Pettersson Mikael UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 175 forward MODO
Svartvadet Per UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 176 forward MODO
Alinc Jan UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 179 forward MODO
Pahlsson Samuel UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 180 forward MODO
Soderberg Anders UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 181 forward MODO
Lyulin Andrei UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 183 defender VASTERAS
Karlsson Jakob UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 184 defender VASTERAS
Lundberg Joakim UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 186 defender VASTERAS
Blomsten Arto UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 187 defender VASTERAS
Loof Mattias UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 188 forward VASTERAS
Pettersson Mikael UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 189 forward VASTERAS
Backlund Joakim UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 190 forward VASTERAS
Rydmark Daniel UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 191 forward VASTERAS
Molin Johan UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 192 forward VASTERAS
Andersson-Everberg Paul UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 193 forward VASTERAS
Nordfeldt Henrik UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 194 forward VASTERAS
Olsson Jonas UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 195 forward VASTERAS
Oberg Fredrik UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 196 forward VASTERAS
Rosen Roger UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 197 forward VASTERAS
Holmqvist Leif UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 201 goalie SIGN OF THE TIMES
Holmqvist Leif UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 212 goalie SIGN OF THE TIMES
Nilsson Magnus UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 213 forward TEAM SWEDEN
Holmqvist Mikael UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 214 forward TEAM SWEDEN
Karlin Mattias UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 215 forward TEAM SWEDEN
Petre Henrik UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 217 defender TEAM SWEDEN
Forsander Johan UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 218 forward TEAM SWEDEN
Sedin Daniel UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 219 forward TEAM SWEDEN
Sedin Henrik UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 220 forward TEAM SWEDEN
Nilsson Marcus UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 221 forward TEAM SWEDEN
Checklist 1-59 UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 222
Checklist 60-118 UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 223
Checklist 119-177 UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 224
Checklist 178-225 UD Choise Sweden 1998-99 # 225




Alexandrov Igor DEL 2001-02 # 1 forward AUGSBURGER PANTHER
Eriksson Magnus DEL 2001-02 # 5 goalie AUGSBURGER PANTHER
Maslennikov Igor DEL 2001-02 # 10 forward AUGSBURGER PANTHER
Pankov Vasily DEL 2001-02 # 12 forward AUGSBURGER PANTHER
Vostrikov Sergei DEL 2001-02 # 15 forward AUGSBURGER PANTHER
Cherbayev Alexander DEL 2001-02 # 16 forward BERLIN CAPITALS
Vassiliev Andrej DEL 2001-02 # 19 forward BERLIN CAPITALS
Mezin Andrei DEL 2001-02 # 21 goalie BERLIN CAPITALS
Munster Jan DEL 2001-02 # 22 goalie BERLIN CAPITALS
Kercs Aleksandrs DEL 2001-02 # 25 forward BERLIN CAPITALS
Fanduls Vjatcheslav DEL 2001-02 # 28 forward BERLIN CAPITALS
Laperriere Dan DEL 2001-02 # 35 defender EISBAREN BERLIN
Merk Klaus DEL 2001-02 # 39 goalie EISBAREN BERLIN
Bartolone Chris DEL 2001-02 # 46 defender DUSSELDORFER EG
Stefan Leo DEL 2001-02 # 57 forward DUSSELDORFER EG
Trefilov Andrei DEL 2001-02 # 58 goalie DUSSELDORFER EG
Intranuovo Ralph DEL 2001-02 # 68 forward MOSKITOS ESSEN
Doyle Rob DEL 2001-02 # 78 defender FRANKFURT LIONS
Selivanov Alexander DEL 2001-02 # 86 forward FRANKFURT LIONS
Slivchenko Vadim DEL 2001-02 # 87 forward FRANKFURT LIONS
Bashkatov Egor DEL 2001-02 # 92 forward HANNOVER SCORPIONS
Chibirev Igor DEL 2001-02 # 93 forward HANNOVER SCORPIONS
Lavoie Dominic DEL 2001-02 # 97 defender HANNOVER SCORPIONS
Verner Andrew DEL 2001-02 # 103 goalie HANNOVER SCORPIONS
Kapanen Kimmo DEL 2001-02 # 112 goalie ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
Fatikov Leonid DEL 2001-02 # 124 goalie KASSEL HUSKIES
Macleod Jeff DEL 2001-02 # 130 defender KASSEL HUSKIES
Faust Andre DEL 2001-02 # 137 forward KOLNER HALE
Rogles Chris DEL 2001-02 # 148 goalie KOLNER HALE
Sundblad Niklas DEL 2001-02 # 149 forward KOLNER HALE
Christian Jeff DEL 2001-02 # 156 forward KREFELD PENGUINE
Nordstrom Roger DEL 2001-02 # 161 goalie KREFELD PENGUINE
Stas Sergej DEL 2001-02 # 164 defender KREFELD PENGUINE
Racine Yves DEL 2001-02 # 173 defender ADLER MANNHEIM
Rosati Mike DEL 2001-02 # 176 goalie ADLER MANNHEIM
Kunast Christian DEL 2001-02 # 185 goalie MUNCHEN BARONS
Schneider Andy DEL 2001-02 # 192 forward MUNCHEN BARONS
Chabot Frederic DEL 2001-02 # 198 goalie NURNBERG ICE TIGERS
Nemecek Jan DEL 2001-02 # 209 defender NURNBERG ICE TIGERS
Cormier Derek DEL 2001-02 # 213 forward REVIER LOWEN OBERHAUSEN
Kovalev Andrej DEL 2001-02 # 221 forward REVIER LOWEN OBERHAUSEN
Teljukin Andrei DEL 2001-02 # 223 defender REVIER LOWEN OBERHAUSEN
Wallinheimo Sinuhe DEL 2001-02 # 224 goalie REVIER LOWEN OBERHAUSEN
Gordon Ian DEL 2001-02 # 231 goalie SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
Janka Markus DEL 2001-02 # 232 goalie SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
Werenka Darcy DEL 2001-02 # 240 defender SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
Lewandowski Eduard DEL 2001-02 # 245 forward BERLIN EISBAREN
Wild Leonhard DEL 2001-02 # 247 goalie ESSEN MOSKITOS
Leonhardt Bjorn DEL 2001-02 # 250 goalie HANNOVER SCORPIONS
Muller Robert DEL 2001-02 # 260 goalie ADLER MANNHEIM
Aab Vitalij DEL 2001-02 # 266 forward NURNBERG ICE TIGERS


Galanov Maxim DEL 2002-03 # 11 defender AUGSBURGER PANTHER
Strakhov Andrej DEL 2002-03 # 19 forward AUGSBURGER PANTHER
Vostrikov Sergej DEL 2002-03 # 21 forward AUGSBURGER PANTHER
Stefan Leo DEL 2002-03 # 59 forward DEG METRO STARS
Pethke Marc DEL 2002-03 # 80 goalie FRANKFURT LIONS
Roussel Dominic DEL 2002-03 # 82 goalie FRANKFURT LIONS
Ehelechner Patrick DEL 2002-03 # 108 goalie HANNOVER SCORPIONS
Kotschnew Dmitrij DEL 2002-03 # 163 goalie ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
Janka Markus DEL 2002-03 # 175 goalie KASSEL HUSKIES
Lewandowski Eduard DEL 2002-03 # 197 forward KOLNER HAIE
Rogles Chris DEL 2002-03 # 206 goalie KOLNER HAIE
Wild Leonhard DEL 2002-03 # 212 goalie KOLNER HAIE
Nordstrom Roger DEL 2002-03 # 227 goalie KREFELD PENGUINE
Stas Sergej DEL 2002-03 # 233 defender KREFELD PENGUINE
Patzold Dimitri DEL 2002-03 # 250 goalie ADLER MANNHEIM
Rosati Mike DEL 2002-03 # 254 goalie ADLER MANNHEIM
Vorobiev Ilja DEL 2002-03 # 257 forward ADLER MANNHEIM
Kuzminski Alexander DEL 2002-03 # 290 forward SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
Slivchenko Vadim DEL 2002-03 # 294 forward SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS





Groleau Francois DEL 2004-05 # 9 defender ADLER MANNHEIM
Healey Eric DEL 2004-05 # 10 forward ADLER MANNHEIM
Felsner Brian DEL 2004-05 # 27 forward AUGSBURGER PANTHER
Fortier Francois DEL 2004-05 # 29 forward AUGSBURGER PANTHER
Girard Rick DEL 2004-05 # 30 forward AUGSBURGER PANTHER
Labbe Jean-Francois DEL 2004-05 # 32 goalie AUGSBURGER PANTHER
Methot Francois DEL 2004-05 # 34 forward AUGSBURGER PANTHER
Miner John DEL 2004-05 # 35 defender AUGSBURGER PANTHER
Moeser Duanne DEL 2004-05 # 36 forward AUGSBURGER PANTHER
Herr Matt DEL 2004-05 # 46 forward DEG METRO STARS
Jung Alexander DEL 2004-05 # 48 goalie DEG METRO STARS
Schneider Andrew DEL 2004-05 # 54 forward DEG METRO STARS
Trefilov Andrej DEL 2004-05 # 56 goalie DEG METRO STARS
Young Clayton DEL 2004-05 # 59 forward DEG METRO STARS
Beaufait Mark DEL 2004-05 # 63 forward EISBAREN BERLIN
Fairchild Kelly DEL 2004-05 # 66 forward EISBAREN BERLIN
Heins Shawn DEL 2004-05 # 68 defender EISBAREN BERLIN
Jonas Oliver DEL 2004-05 # 70 goalie EISBAREN BERLIN
Leask Robert DEL 2004-05 # 72 defender EISBAREN BERLIN
Pederson Denis DEL 2004-05 # 73 forward EISBAREN BERLIN
Persson Ricard DEL 2004-05 # 74 defender EISBAREN BERLIN
Shearer Robert DEL 2004-05 # 75 forward EISBAREN BERLIN
Ast Doug DEL 2004-05 # 83 forward ERC INGOLSTADT
Goodall Glenn DEL 2004-05 # 87 forward ERC INGOLSTADT
Jiranek Martin DEL 2004-05 # 89 forward ERC INGOLSTADT
Sturm Marco DEL 2004-05 # 95 forward ERC INGOLSTADT
Von Stefenelli Phil DEL 2004-05 # 97 defender ERC INGOLSTADT
Waite Jimmy DEL 2004-05 # 98 goalie ERC INGOLSTADT
Ackers Boris DEL 2004-05 # 102 goalie FRANKFURT LIONS
Lebeau Patrick DEL 2004-05 # 110 forward FRANKFURT LIONS
Strakhov Andrej DEL 2004-05 # 116 forward FRANKFURT LIONS
House Robert DEL 2004-05 # 124 forward HAMBURG FREEZERS
Peacock Shane DEL 2004-05 # 130 defender HAMBURG FREEZERS
Rousson Boris DEL 2004-05 # 134 goalie HAMBURG FREEZERS
Dowd Jim DEL 2004-05 # 140 forward HAMBURG FREEZERS
Cipolla Jason DEL 2004-05 # 147 forward HANNOVER SCORPIONS
Soccio Len DEL 2004-05 # 157 forward HANNOVER SCORPIONS
Teljukin Andrej DEL 2004-05 # 158 defender HANNOVER SCORPIONS
Wilson Steve DEL 2004-05 # 159 defender HANNOVER SCORPIONS
Adams Bryan DEL 2004-05 # 163 forward ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
Conti Leonardo DEL 2004-05 # 166 goalie ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
Goldmann Erich DEL 2004-05 # 169 defender ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
Higgins Matt DEL 2004-05 # 171 forward ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
Intranuovo Ralph DEL 2004-05 # 172 forward ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
Martin Mike DEL 2004-05 # 176 defender ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
Mitchell Kevin DEL 2004-05 # 177 defender ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
Bousquet Dany DEL 2004-05 # 185 forward KASSEL HUCKIES
Furey Kirk DEL 2004-05 # 187 defender KASSEL HUCKIES
Gosselin David DEL 2004-05 # 189 forward KASSEL HUCKIES
Laflamme Christian DEL 2004-05 # 193 defender KASSEL HUCKIES
Munster Jan DEL 2004-05 # 194 goalie KASSEL HUCKIES
Melanson Dean DEL 2004-05 # 195 defender KASSEL HUCKIES
Schultz Nick DEL 2004-05 # 200 defender KASSEL HUCKIES

Beardsmore Colin DEL 2004-05 # 205 forward KOLNER HALE
Greiss Thomas DEL 2004-05 # 210 goalie KOLNER HALE
Hicks Alex DEL 2004-05 # 212 forward KOLNER HALE
Julien Stephane DEL 2004-05 # 213 defender KOLNER HALE
Lewandowski Eduard DEL 2004-05 # 215 forward KOLNER HALE
Mcllwain Dave DEL 2004-05 # 216 forward KOLNER HALE
Rogles Chris DEL 2004-05 # 218 goalie KOLNER HALE
Roy Jean-Yves DEL 2004-05 # 219 forward KOLNER HALE
Stefan Leo DEL 2004-05 # 221 forward KOLNER HALE
Janka Markus DEL 2004-05 # 232 goalie KREFELD PINGUINE
Muller Robert DEL 2004-05 # 237 goalie KREFELD PINGUINE
Green Mike DEL 2004-05 # 249 forward NURNBERG ICE TIGERS
Leeb Greg DEL 2004-05 # 251 forward NURNBERG ICE TIGERS
Sekeras Lubomir DEL 2004-05 # 256 defender NURNBERG ICE TIGERS
Stastny Yan DEL 2004-05 # 257 forward NURNBERG ICE TIGERS
Tallaire Sean DEL 2004-05 # 259 forward NURNBERG ICE TIGERS
Tapper Brad DEL 2004-05 # 260 forward NURNBERG ICE TIGERS
Trepanier Pascal DEL 2004-05 # 261 defender NURNBERG ICE TIGERS
Karabin Ladislav DEL 2004-05 # 268 forward WOLFSBURG GRIZZLY ADAMS
Smrek Peter DEL 2004-05 # 278 defender WOLFSBURG GRIZZLY ADAMS
Cisar Marian DEL 2004-05 # 311 forward HANNOVER SCORPIONS

************************************************** ******
!!! EVEN MORE CARDS !!!

************************************************** ******

2003-04 Pacific AHL prospects #11 832/925 Mapletoft Justin gold parallel
2003-04 Pacific AHL prospects #23 322/925 Zalesak Miroslav gold parallel
2003-04 Pacific AHL prospects #24 140/925 Hudler Jiri gold parallel
2003-04 Pacific AHL prospects #3 Sauve Philippe crease lightning
2003-04 Pacific AHL prospects #34 186/925 Moore Dominic gold parallel
2003-04 Pacific AHL prospects #42 330/925 Desrochers Patrick gold parallel
2003-04 Pacific AHL prospects #5 Cheechoo Jonathan destined for greatness
2003-04 Pacific AHL prospects #5 Stana Rastislav crease lightning
2003-04 Pacific AHL prospects #51 595/925 Lehoux Yannick gold parallel
2003-04 Pacific AHL prospects #6 Hudler Jiri destined for greatness
2003-04 Pacific AHL prospects #66 198/925 Ouellet Maxime gold parallel
2003-04 Pacific AHL prospects #68 363/925 Orr Colton gold parallel
2003-04 Pacific AHL prospects #7 Ryder Michael destined for greatness
2003-04 Pacific AHL prospects #8 King Jason destined for greatness
2003-04 Pacific AHL prospects #8 Leclaire Pascal crease lightning
2003-04 Pacific AHL prospects #81 546/925 Centomo Sebastien gold parallel
2003-04 Pacific AHL prospects #85 884/925 Johnson Aaron gold parallel
2003-04 Pacific AHL prospects #9 Colaiacovo Carlo destined for greatness
2003-04 Pacific AHL prospects #90 920/925 Rita Jani gold parallel
2003-04 Pacific AHL prospects #94 591/925 Armstrong Colby gold parallel
2003-04 Pacific AHL prospects #99 099/925 Pohl John gold parallel

2004 OFC Omsk Fan Club

extra rare set, each card in set have just 30 edition!!!

#031H Kovalchuk Ilja 25/30
#034H Sushinsky Maxim 24/30 - team Russia, Autograph
#101H Khabibulin Nikolai 25/30 - in tampa bay jersey, with stanley cup in hands
#102H Ovechkin Alexander 19/30 - in Capitals jersey (from Draft ceremony)
************************************************** *****
#103H Malkin Evgeni 18/30 - in Penguins jersey (from Draft ceremony) - have one more for sale!!!
************************************************** ****
#151H Stanley Cup Emblem 25/30 - old and new stanley cup on front, and FULL list of teams-stanley cup champ's at the back with years
#160H Datsyuk Pavel 22/30 Dynamo Moscow AUTOGRAPH
#161H Kovalchuk Ilja 22/30 AK Bars Kazan
#164H Afinogenov Maxim 28/30 Dynamo Moscow
#165H Sykora Peter 22/30 Metallurg Mg
#167H Malek Roman (g) 29/30 Metallurg Mg
#170H Bartecko Lubos 28/30 Dynamo Moscow

*************************************************
#177M Richards Brad 27/30 AK Bars (!!!)
*************************************************

1998-99 World Sport
#163 Chubarov Artem Dynamo Moscow
#45 Arkhipov Denis AK Bars Kazan

1999-00 World Sport
#72 Arkhipov Denis AK Bars Kazan

Young Lions 2001-02
#2 Svitov Alexander Avangard Omsk
#11 Schevjev Maxim Team Russia
#4 Grigorenko Igor Lada Tg
#9 Perezhogin Alexander Team Russia
#5 Koltsov Kirill Avangard Omsk
#10 Nikulin Ilja Dynamo Moscow

World Sport 2000-2001
#274 Knyazev Igor Spartak Moscow
#315 Smirnov Alexej Dynamo Moscow
#197 Yakubov Mikhail Lada Tg
#47 Volchenkov Anton
#77 Tutin Fedor SKA Spb
#31 Bykov Dmitry AK Bars Kazan
#267 Bykov Dmitry Russian Team
#295 Vorobjev Pavel Russian Junior Team
#309 Svitov Alexander Russian Junior Team
#303 Grebeshkov Denis Russian Junior Team
#302 Volchenkov Anton Russian junior Team
#293 Yakubov Mikhail Russian Junior Team
#229 Svitov Alexander Omsk Avangard

2001-02 Russian Lighning
#8 Kovalenko Andrej lokomotiv Yaroslavl

2002 World Championship TEAM RUSSIA
#5 Tkachenko Ivan
#14 Kalinin Dmitry
#7 Lyachenko Roman

2003-03 Russian Lightning
#1 Ovechkin Alexander

2002-03 SL
#28 Ovechkin Alexander

2003 World Champ FINLAND PREVIEW
#2 Datsyuk Pavel

2002-03 World Sport
#21 Babchuk Anton AK Bars Kazan
#197 Zherdev Nikolaj Russian Junior Team
#198 Ovechkin Alexander Russian Junior Team
#261 Zherdev Nikolaj CSKA Moscow
#56 Kondratjev Maxim

2003 IIHF World Championship Finland
#7 Forsberg Peter
#4 Semin Alexandr
#11 Tellqvist Mikael g
#13 Burke Sean g
#32 Vokoun Tomas g
#8 Salo Tommy g
#24 Hejduk Milan
#19 Bondra Peter
#20 Palffy Zigmund
#22 Zednik Richard
#9 Sundin Mats
#30 Kovalchuk Ilja
#12 Heatley Dany
#10 Zetterberg Henrik
#27 Straka Martin
#25 Hudler Jiri

2003 World Championship Stars
#24 Ovechkin Alexander
#23 Kovalchuk Ilja
#5 Datsyuk Pavel

2003 U18 Yaroslavl'18 PREVIEW
#1 Ovechkin Alexander

2003 U18 World Championship Yaroslavl
#4 Malkin Evgeny
#12 Ovechkin Alexander

2004 U20 IIHF World Champ
#3 Ovechkin Alexander
#9 Malkin Evgeny

2004 World Junior Champs
#11 Malkin Evgeny

2003-04 SL
#9 Ovechkin Alexander

2003-04 Young Lions
#3 Ovechkin Alexander

2003-04 World Sport
#6 Zherdev Nikolaj CSKA Moscow
#45 Ovechkin Alexander Dynamo Moscow
#50 Ovechkin Alexander Dynamo Moscow
#251 Malkin Evgeny Metallurg Mg

2004 World Championship
#8 Ovechkin Alexander
#17 Kovalchuk Ilja


Afinogenov Maxim WC'02 2002 8
Anshakov Sergej WS CSKA 2002/03 106
Antropov Nick RHL 1998/99
Arkhipov Denis RHL 1998/99
Arkhipov Denis RHL 1999/00
Arkhipov Denis Special Edition 2000 17
Babchuk Anton WS AK Bars 2002/03 21
Bykov Dmitry RHL 2000/01 31
Bykov Dmitry RHL 2000/01 267
Chubarov Artem RHL 1998/99
Datsyuk Pavel World Championship Stars 2003 5
Frolov Alex World Championship Stars 2003 3
Grebeshkov Denis RHL 2000/01 303
Grigorenko Igor WS Lada 2002/03 58
Grigorenko Igor Young Lions 2001/02 3
Guskov Alex WS Russia team 2002/03 147
Heatley Dany World Championship Stars 2003 12
Hejduk Milan World Championship Stars 2003 24
Hudler Jiri World Championship Stars 2003 25
Kalinin Dmitry WC'02 2002 14
Khavanov Alex Special Edition 2000 4
Koltsov Konstantin RHL 1998/99
Kondratjev Maxim WS Lada 2002/03 56
Kovalchuk Ilja Olympic'2002 Olympic Team 2002 4
Kovalchuk Ilja RHL Spartak Moscow 2000/01 127
Kovalchuk Ilja World Champ Preview 2003 5
Kovalchuk Ilja WS Russia Int Team 2003 30
Kovalchuk Ilja WS Russia Int Team 2003 23
Kovalchuk Ilja Young Lions Spartak Moscow 2001/02 1
Kovalev Alex Special Edition 2000 30

Malkin Evgeny Junior Championship Stars 2003/04
Malkin Evgeny U20 World Championship 2003/04 9
Markov Andrej Special Edition 2000 5
Mogilny Alex Special Edition 2000 29
Ovechkin Alexander Russian Lightning 2002/03 1
Ovechkin Alexander Super League 2002/03 28
Ovechkin Alexander WJC Helsinki 2003/04 12
Ovechkin Alexander World Champ Preview 2003 1
Ovechkin Alexander World Junior Champ 2002/03 198
Ovechkin Alexander WS Dynamo Moscow 2003/04 45
Ovechkin Alexander WS Dynamo Moscow 2003/04 50
Polushin Alex WS CSKA 2002/03 101
Semin Alexander Transfer 2002/03 1
Semin Alexander World Championship Stars 2003 4
Semin Alexander WS Lada 2002/03 48
Shishkanov Timofej RHL 1999/00
Smirnov Alex RHL 2000/01 315
Sundin Mats World Championship Stars 2003 9
Sushinsky Maxim Private Stock 2000/01 #127 104/155 RC
Sushinsky Maxim RHL 1998/99
Svitov Alex RHL 2000/01 229
Svitov Alex RHL 2000/01 309
Svitov Alex Young Lions 2001/02 2
Tutin Fedor RHL 2000/01 77
Volchenkov Anton RHL 2000/01 47
Volchenkov Anton RHL 2000/01 302
Vorobiev Pavel RHL 2000/01 295
Yakubov Mikhail RHL 2000/01 197
Yashin Alexej Special Edition 2000 26
Zetterberg Henrik World Championship Stars 2003 10
Zherdev Nikolay World Junior Champ 2002/03 197
Zherdev Nikolay WS CSKA 2002/03 92
Zherdev Nikolay WS CSKA 2002/03 261
Zherdev Nikolay WS CSKA 2003/04 6
Zinovjev Sergej Russia international team 2001/02 126

Ilya Kovalchuk:
2000-01 RHL Spartak Moscow #127
2001-02 Young Lions Spartak Moscow #1
2002 Olympic'2002 Olympic Team #4
2003 Finland 2003 Russia Int Team #5
2003 WS Russia Int Team #30
2003 WS Russia Int Team #23

Alexander Ovechkin:
2002-03 Russian Lightning #1
2002-03 Super League #28
2002-03 World Junior Champ #198
2003 WJ Champ 2003 preview #1
2003/04 WS Dynamo Moscow #45
2003/04 WS Dynamo Moscow #50
2004 World Championship Yaroslavl #12

Zherdev Nikolay
2002/03 WS Junior Int. team #197
2002/03 WS CSKA #92
2002/03 WS CSKA #261
2003/04 WS CSKA #6

Malkin Evgeny
2004 U20 World Championship #9
2004 World Championship Yaroslavl #4

Parshin Dennis
2003-04 RHL CSKA #217

Hudler Jiri
2003 World Championship Stars #25 PRE-RC

World Championship 2003
Comrie #14
Datsyuk #5
Forsberg #7
Frolov #3
Heatley #12
Luongo #16
Semin #4
Sundin #9
Zetterberg #10
Bondra #19
Palffy #20

Special Edition 2000 (limited edition set):
#38 Vasiliev Valery (USSR) LEGENDS AUTO

RHL 2001/02
#126 Zinovjev Sergej Russia International Team

RHL 2000/01 Young stars
Name ## position born
Bryzgalov Ilja 155 g 1980
Jakubov Mikhail 197 a 1982
Koltsov Kirill 228 d 1983
Lapin Evgeny 186 a 1980
Loginov Vladimir 71 d 1981
Medvedev Alex 266 g 1983
Mozyakin Sergej 352 a 1981
Mylnikov Sergej 44 g 1982
Nikulin Ilja 312 d 1982
Pronin Nick 29 a 1979
Shastin Egor 130 a 1982
Smirnov Alex 315 a 1982
Svitov Alexander 229 a 1982
Tkachenko Ivan 389 a 1979
Trubachev Yuri 76 a 1983 (MVP World Junior championship)
Tutin Fedor 77 d 1983
Volchenkov Anton 47 d 1982

RHL 2000/01 Goalies

****a Bella Paolo 121
Khlopotnov Denis 324
Medvedev Andrej 266
Pluff Steve 4

RHL 2000/01
#31 Bykov Dmitry AK Bars
#267 Bykov Dmitry Russia International team

RHL 2000/01 Junior international team:

Grebeshkov Denis 303 d 1983
Jakubov Mikhail 293 a 1982
Seluyanov Alex 305 d 1982
Shastin Egor 288 a 1982
Svitov Alex 309 a 1982
Volchenkov Anton 302 d 1982
Vorobiev Pavel 295 a 1982

RHL 1998/99

Antropov Nick 1998/99
Arkhipov Denis 1998/99
Chubarov Artem 1998/99
Koltsov Konstantin 1998/99
Sushinsky Maxim 1998/99

RHL 1999/00

Arkhipov Denis 1999/00
Drozdetzki Alexander 1999/00 1981
Khlopotnov Denis (goalie) 1999/00 1978
Mozyakin Sergei 1999/00 1981
Shishkanov Timofey 1999/00

Small limited edition sets:
Russian Olympics.2002:
#1 Samsonov Sergei,
#2 Fedorov Sergei,
#3 Bure Pavel,
#4 Bure Valery,
#5 Kovalchuk Ilya . RC season
#6 Kovalev Alexei,
#7 Khabibulin Nickolai (g),
#8 Afinoguenov Maxim,
#9 Kasparaitis Darius,

Young Lions 2001/02 (SP set):
#1 Kovalchuk Ilya (Spartak Moscow) RC season, born 1983,
#2 Svitov Alexander (Avangard Omsk) pre-RC, b. 1982,
#3 Grigorenko Igor (Lada T.) pre-RC, b. 1983,
#5 Koltsov Kirill (Avangard Omsk) pre-RC, b. 1983,
#9 Perezhogin Alex (Russia Intern) pre-RC, b. 1983,
#10 Nikulin Ilya (Dynamo Moscow) pre-RC, b. 1982,
#11 Schevyov Max (Russia Intern) pre-RC, b. 1984,

Legion 2001/02:
#4 Benda Yan (Ak Bars Kazan)
#5 Peterek Yan (Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)

World Championship Russia.02:
#5 Tkachenko Ivan (pre-RC)
#7 Lyashenko Roman
#8 Afinoguenov Maxim
#14 Kalinin Dmitri

Last Line (Goalies) 2001/02.:
#3 Fountain Mike (g) (Canadian) (Lada T.)
#4 Kamesh Yaroslav (g) (Czech) (Avangard Omsk)

Transfer 2002/03:
#1 Semin Alexander (Lada T.) pre-RC
#5 Westlund Alex (g) (Amur Kh.)
#9 Zherdev Nikolai ERR (CSKA) pre-RC
#14 Cousino Marcel (g) (Mechel Ch.)

World Sport Special Edition (for World Championship 2000)

#4 Khavanov Alex (Russia) pre-RC
#5 Markov Andrei (Russia)
#6 Sushinsky Maxim (Russia)
#16 Kharitonov Alex (Russia) pre-RC
#17 Arkhipov Denis (Russia)
#26 Yashin Alexei (Russia) STARS
#27 Bure Pavel (Russia) STARS
#28 Fedorov Sergei (USSR) STARS
#29 Mogilny Alex (Russia) STARS
#30 Kovalev Alex (Russia) STARS
#32 Kozlov Slava (Russia) STARS
#33 Yakushev Alex (USSR) LEGENDS
#34 Kharlamov Valery (USSR) LEGENDS
#35 Kasatonov Alexei (USSR) LEGENDS
#36 Tretiak Vladislav (g) (USSR) LEGENDS
#37 Fetisov Viatcheslav (USSR) LEGENDS
#38 Vasiliev Valery (USSR) LEGENDS
#39 Mikhailov Boris (USSR) LEGENDS with 2 cups
#40 Anisin Viatcheslav (USSR) LEGENDS
#41 Petrov Vladimir (USSR) LEGENDS
#42 Maltsev Alexander (USSR) LEGENDS

World Sport 2002/03:
#12 Semin Dmitry Spartak (born 1983)
#21 Babchuk Anton Ak Bars (b.1984)
#27 Benda Yan Ak Bars (German)
#28 Pluff Steve Spartak (g) (Canadian)
#35 Fountine Mike Lada (g) (Canadian)
#44 Chehny Richard Neftekhimik (Slovakian)
#48 Semin Alex Lada (b.1984)
#56 Kondratyev Max Lada (b.1983)
#58 Grigorenko Igor Lada (b.1983)
#61 Cherny Ladislav Lada (Czech)
#63 Westlund Alex Amur (g) (USA)
#72 Bonsard Chris Siberia (g) (Canadian)
#77 Chermak Leosh Siberia (Czech)
#87 Tomashek Mart Siberia (Czech)
#91 Mikhalev Serg Severstal (coach)
#101 Polushin Alex CSKA
#106 Anshakov Serg CSKA
#147 Guskov Alex Russia International
__________________


Ahmadullin Ruslan 61 1982 Salavat Ulaev forward 2001-02
Altarev Dmitrij 201 1980 Torpedo NN forward 2000-01
Anisimov Andrej 133 1979 Torpedo NN forward 2000-01
Antipov Vladimir 124 1978 Russia forward 2001-02
Baev Denis 136 1983 Vitjaz defender 2001-02
Bezborodov Konstantin 135 1978 Krilya Sovetov goalie 2000-01
Bobkin Alexander 40 1982 Neftekhimik forward 2002-03
Bojko Igor 7 1979 CSKA defender 2001-02
Borovkov Alexander 8 1982 CSKA forward 2001-02
Bratash Oleg 141 1966 Krilya Sovetov goalie 1998-99
Bronsard Christian 72 1977 Sibir goalie 2002-03
Buldakov Andrej 136 1979 Neftekhimik defender 1999-00
But Anton 130 1980 Russia forward 2001-02
Buturlin Alexander 39 1981 Lada forward 2002-03
Chaschukhin Konstantin 69 1978 Sibir goalie 2002-03
Chermak Leos 77 1978 Sibir forward 2002-03
Chernikov Alexej 254 1980 CSKA forward 2000-01
Chernoskutov Andrej 245 1978 SKA goalie 1999-00
Chernov Artem 73 1982 Avangard forward 2001-02
Chernov Artem 29 1982 Avangard forward 2002-03
Chervyakov Alexej 358 1965 Khimik goalie 2000-01
Chierny Ladislav 61 1974 Lada defender 2002-03
Chistov Viktor 234 1972 Severstal goalie 2000-01
Chumichev Vitalij 81 1973 Spartak goalie 2000-01
Chumichev Vitalij 351 1973 Lipetzk goalie 2000-01
Daffus Perris 68 1970 Neftekhimik goalie 2001-02
****a Bella Paolo 121 1977 Metallurg Mg goalie 2000-01
Dokshin Ilja 73 1981 SKA forward 2000-01
Donika Mikhail 313 1979 Dynamo Moscow defender 2000-01
Drozdetskij Alexander 240 1981 SKA forward 1999-00
Drozdetskij Alexander 111 1981 CSKA forward 2001-02
Egorov Alexej 155 1976 CSKA goalie 2001-02
Emeljanov Valerij 205 1979 Khimik goalie 2000-01
Eremeev Oleg 120 1979 SKA forward 2000-01
Eremeev Oleg 120 1979 SKA forward 2000-01
Esipov Andrej 46 1980 Lada defender 2002-03
Evdokimov Vitalij 7 1980 Amur goalie 2000-01
Fadeev Sergej 101 1971 Torpedo NN goalie 2000-01
Fatkullin Alfred 259 1964 Neftyanik forward 1999-00
Fauntin Mike 35 1972 Lada goalie 2002-03
Filimonov Oleg 1 1966 Amur goalie 2000-01
Fomichev Alexander 64 1979 Amur goalie 2002-03
Frolkin Andrej 281 1980 CSKA forward 2000-01
Frolkin Andrej 42 1980 Lada forward 2002-03
Glebov Oleg 43 1973 Krilya Sovetov goalie 2000-01
Gogolev Dmitrij 120 1972 Russia forward 2001-02
Goltz Alexander 116 1972 Russia forward 2001-02
Gorokhov Ilja 117 1977 Russia defender 2001-02
Grigorenko Igor 58 1983 Lada forward 2002-03
Gubernatorov Sergej 117 1981 SKA defender 2000-01
Gusev Vladimir 26 1982 Amur defender 2000-01
Gusmanov Ravil 17 1972 Metallurg Mg forward 1999-00
Gutov Alexander 54 1982 Lada forward 2002-03
Hajretdinov Renat 16 1981 Amur forward 2000-01
Hajretdinov Renat 83 1981 Spartak forward 2001-02
Hajretdinov Renat 11 1981 Spartak forward 2001-02
Ivashkin Alexej 64 1969 Vitjaz goalie 1999-00
Jachanov Dmitrij 34 1972 AK Bars goalie 2000-01
Jakimovich Sergej 74 1982 SKA defender 2000-01
Kabanov Georgij 80 1980 Dizelist forward 2000-01
Kagajkin Sergej 182 1980 Avangard defender 1999-00
Kamaev Igor 83 1979 Sibir forward 2002-03
Kanarskij Pavel 50 1982 Krilya Sovetov defender 2000-01
Karpenko Igor 112 1976 Metallurg Mg goalie 2000-01
Karpovtzev Alexander 321 1970 Dynamo Moscow defender 2000-01
Kharlamov Alexander 319 1975 Dynamo Moscow forward 2000-01
Khlopotnov Denis 324 1978 CSKA goalie 2000-01
Khlopotnov Denis 156 1978 CSKA goalie 1999-00
Khlopotnov Denis 131 1978 Metallurg Mg goalie 2001-02
Khlystov Denis 107 1979 Salavat Ulaev forward 2001-02
Khlystov Denis 144 1979 Salavat Ulaev forward 2000-01
Khomutov Dmitrij 30 1975 Neftekhimik goalie 2002-03
Kirilenko Dmitrij 104 1979 Severstal forward 2001-02
Klevakin Dmitrij 11 1976 Russia forward 2002-03
Klimenko Gleb 5 1983 Lipetzk forward 2002-03
Koltsov Kirill 81 1983 Avangard defender 2001-02
Kondratjev Maxim 56 1983 Lada defender 2002-03
Koreshkov Alexander 17 1968 Metallurg Mg forward 1998-99
Koreshkov Alexander 14 1968 Metallurg Mg forward 1999-00
Koreshkov Evgeny 13 1970 Metallurg Mg forward 1999-00
Korsunov Vladimir 77 1983 Spartak defender 2001-02
Kraev Maxim 217 1979 Dynamo Energija forward 2000-01
Krivomazov Roman 232 1978 CSKA goalie 1999-00
Krovopuskov Alexej 154 1978 Vitjaz forward 2001-02
Kruchinin Andrej 169 1978 Lada defender 2000-01
Kulikov Vladimir 143 1981 CSKA goalie 1999-00
Kuzmin Oleg 75 1979 SKA forward 2000-01
Kuzmin Andrej 314 1981 Dynamo Moscow forward 2000-01
Kuznetzov Juri 22 1971 CSKA forward 1999-00
Kuznetzov Jurij 129 1971 Russia forward 2001-02
Kuznetzov Jurij 132 1971 All Stars forward 2001-02
Lapenkov Evgenij 145 1984 Vitjaz forward 2001-02
Lapin Evgenij 186 1980 Metallurg Nk forward 2000-01
Levinskij Dmitry 25 1981 Amur forward 2000-01
Litvinenko Alexej 78 1980 Metallurg Mg defender 2001-02
Litvinenko Alexej 214 1980 Dynamo Energija defender 2000-01
Loginov Vladimir 71 1981 Krilya Sovetov defender 2000-01
Loginov Vladimir 163 1981 Krilya Sovetov defender 2001-02
Lubimov Alexander 156 1980 Lada defender 2000-01
Luchkin Vladislav 379 1982 Severstal forward 2000-01
Lutkevich Vitalij 391 1980 Neftekhimik defender 2000-01
Makarov Sergej 210 1982 Khimik forward 2000-01
Makenkikh Vladimir 171 1980 Lada defender 2000-01
Malenkikh Vladimir 32 1980 Lada defender 2002-03
Martinyuk Denis 27 1979 Amur forward 2000-01
Maximenko Andrej 66 1981 Krilya Sovetov forward 2000-01
McYzek David 65 1972 Amur defender 2002-03
Medvedev Alexej 3 1982 Lipetzk forward 2002-03
Medvedev Andrej 266 1983 Spartak goalie 2000-01
Metlyuk Filipp 52 1981 Lada defender 2002-03
Mikhailovskij Maxim 329 1969 CSKA goalie 2000-01
Mikhajlov Konstantin 74 1983 Neftekhimik forward 2001-02
Mikhalev Sergej 91 1947 Severstal coach 2002-03
Mikhnov Alexej 73 1982 Sibir forward 2002-03
Minakov Oleg 33 1983 Amur forward 2002-03
Muhachev Andrej 4 1980 CSKA defender 2001-02
Mukhometov Ildar 143 1972 Dynamo Moscow goalie 1998-99
Mukhometov Ildar 388 1972 Neftekhimik goalie 2000-01
Muratov Evgenij 70 1981 Neftekhimik forward 2001-02
Mylnikov Sergej 44 1982 Krilya Sovetov goalie 2000-01
Nikolaev Sergej 114 1972 SKA goalie 2000-01
Nurtdinov Ruslan 243 1980 Salavat Ulaev forward 2000-01
Orlov Maxim 253 1981 CSKA forward 2000-01
Osipov Maxim 70 1980 Krilya Sovetov forward 2000-01
Osipov Maxim 85 1980 CSKA forward 1999-00
Ovchinnikov Maxim 98 1981 Torpedo NN forward 2000-01
Petrunin Andrej 170 1978 Lada forward 2000-01
Pluff Steve 1224 1975 Amur goalie 1999-00
Pluff Steve 4 1975 Amur goalie 2000-01
Pluff Steve 28 1975 Spartak goalie 2002-03
Poperechnyj Vladislav 152 1979 Vitjaz forward 2001-02
Popov Alexander 212 1979 Khimik forward 2000-01
Popov Alexander 100 1980 Avangard forward 2001-02
Popov Roman 88 1980 Sibir defender 2002-03
Posnov Andrej 57 1981 Krilya Sovetov forward 2000-01
Pozdnyakov Vladimir 193 1980 Metallurg Nk forward 2000-01
Pronin Nikolaj 29 1979 CSKA forward 2000-01
Pronin Nikolaj 29 1979 CSKA forward 2000-01
Pronin Nikolaj 6 1979 CSKA forward 2001-02
Repnev Vladimir 276 1980 CSKA forward 2000-01
Romashko Oleg 343 1980 Lipetzk goalie 2000-01
Ros Harris 28 1973 Amur forward 2000-01
Rozakov Rail 192 1981 Metallurg Nk defender 2000-01
Rozakov Rail 50 1981 Lada defender 2002-03
Ruzjeinikov Nikolai 69 1981 Krilya Sovetov forward 2000-01
Rybin Artem 149 1979 CSKA forward 2001-02
Rybin Maxim 105 1981 Salavat Ulaev forward 2001-02
Safronov Evgenij 70 1982 Lada forward 2002-03
Sakharov Ivan 3 1980 CSKA forward 2001-02
Samojlov Igor 118 1982 SKA defender 2000-01
Semin Dmitrij 12 1983 Spartak forward 2002-03
Semin Alexander 48 1984 Lada forward 2002-03
Sevastjanov Mikhail 198 1980 Lada forward 2000-01
Sevastjanov Sergej 196 1980 Lada forward 2000-01
Sevostjanov Mikhail 37 1980 Lada forward 2002-03
Sevostjanov Sergej 41 1980 Lada forward 2002-03
Shabanov Sergej 172 1974 Metallurg Nk goalie 2000-01
Shadilov Igor 56 1980 Severstal defender 2001-02
Sharapov Andrej 84 1979 Torpedo NN defender 2000-01
Sharipov Azat 148 1978 Salavat Ulaev forward 2000-01
Sharnin Alexej 142 1972 Salavat Ulaev goalie 2000-01
Shastin Egor 69 1982 Avangard forward 2001-02
Shehny Richard 44 1971 Neftekhimik forward 2002-03
Shevtzov Oleg 322 1971 Dynamo Moscow goalie 2000-01
Shevtzov Oleg 133 1971 Vitjaz goalie 2001-02
Shinkar Alexander 79 1981 SKA forward 2000-01
Shtalenkov Mikhail 317 1965 Dynamo Moscow goalie 2000-01
Shukarev Mikhail 131 1980 Torpedo NN goalie 2000-01
Sidjakin Andrej 149 1979 Salavat Ulaev forward 2000-01
Sidorenko Kirill 78 1983 Sibir forward 2002-03
Sidorovskij Alexander 237 1981 THK defender 2000-01
Sokolov Maxim 247 1972 SKA goalie 1999-00
Sokolov Maxim 122 1972 Russia goalie 2001-02
Sokolov Maxim 59 1972 Severstal goalie 2001-02
Solovjev Maxim 138 1979 Vitjaz defender 2001-02
Solovjev Maxim 134 1979 Metallurg Nk defender 2000-01
Spirin Dmitrij 1 1982 CSKA forward 2001-02
Stepanov Alexander 326 1979 Dynamo Moscow forward 2000-01
Stepanov Anatolij 5 1982 CSKA forward 2001-02
Tarasov Vadim 173 1976 Metallurg Nk goalie 2000-01
Tarasov Vadim 90 1976 Metallurg Nk goalie 2002-03
Tarasov Dmitry 11 1979 Amur forward 2000-01
Ternavskij Artem 82 1983 Sibir defender 2002-03
Tichkyn Alexander 5 1980 Amur defender 2000-01
Tikhomirov Vladimir 297 1969 Spartak goalie 2000-01
Timakov Stanislav 204 1979 Khimik forward 2000-01
Tomasek Martin 87 1978 Sibir forward 2002-03
Tortunov Boris 219 1973 Lokomotiv goalie 2000-01
Tortunov Boris 123 1973 Russia goalie 2001-02
Trifonov Lev 356 1979 Dynamo Energija forward 2000-01
Trigubov Vitalij 157 1977 Vitjaz goalie 2001-02
Trubachev Jurij 55 1983 Severstal forward 2001-02
Turin Denis 191 1980 Metallurg Nk forward 2000-01
Tzvetkov Alexej 78 1981 SKA forward 2000-01
Uchajkin Dmitry 19 1980 Amur forward 2000-01
Udin Alexander 264 1971 SKA defender 1999-00
Udin Alexander 121 1971 Russia defender 2001-02
Varitzkij Igor 185 1971 Severstal forward 1999-00
Vasilevskij Andrej 147 1966 Salavat Ulaev goalie 2000-01
Velikov Maxim 221 1982 CSKA defender 2000-01
Verenikin Sergej 190 1979 Metallurg Nk forward 2000-01
Verenikin Sergej 190 1979 Metallurg Nk forward 2000-01
Vjuhin Alexander 223 1973 Avangard goalie 2000-01
Volkov Alexej 85 1980 Salavat Ulaev goalie 2001-02
Volkov Igor 62 1983 Salavat Ulaev forward 2001-02
Vorobjev Petr 45 1949 Lada coach 2002-03
Westlund Alex 63 1975 Amur goalie 2002-03
Zabolotnev Andrej 170 1982 Spartak defender 2001-02
Zatonskij Dmitrij 118 1971 Russia forward 2001-02
Zemchenok Sergej 20 1976 Metallurg Mg goalie 1999-00
Zemchenok Sergej 2 1976 Metallurg Mg goalie 1998-99
Zhukov Sergej 128 1975 Russia defender 2001-02
Zimakov Alexej 353 1979 Dynamo Energija forward 2000-01
Zinovjev Sergej 126 1980 Russia forward 2001-02
Zvjagin Sergej 31 1971 Neftekhimik goalie 2002-03


1992 Quebec Pee Wee Cards

#0421 Cooke Matt Quinte
#0604 Corso Daniel Champlain-Richelieu
#1688 Goc Sascha Baden Wurttemberg
#17241 Dome Robert Slovensko
#1731 Podkonicky Andrej Slovencko


#1459 Drigulas Sergej Kharkov
#1466 Starchenko Maxim Kharkov
#1467 Serov Vladislav Kharkov
#1468 Timchenko Oleg Kharkov
#1469 Kluchko Dmitry Kharkov
#1473 Romanukha Dmitry (g) Kharkov
#1475 Team Kharkov


#1771 Korpenko Andrey Moscou
#1772 Chourupov Andrei Moscou
#1773 Krovopuskov Aleksey Moscou
#1774 Petrunin Andrei Moscou
#1775 Korolev Michel Moscou
#1777 Spiridenov Maxim (!!!) Moscou
#1778 Kvasha Oleg (!!!) Moscou
#1779 Bouturlin Michel (!!!) Moscou
#1780 Iliin Igor Moscou
#1783 Ignatov Nikolay Moscou
#1784 Kakhaikin Dimitry Moscou
#1785 Koteshkov Andrei Moscou
#1786 Korsakevitch Andrei (g) Moscou
#1787 Khlopotnov Denis (g) Moscou
#1788 Gimaev Sergei (coach) Moscou
#1789 Team Moscou


*** And these extra rare ***

Team Moscou - Sergei Samsonov (!!!)
Suisse Romande - David Aebicher - goelie (!!!)

2004 IMG Team tour

Hasek Dominik
Brodeur Martin

and lots of others... just ask

2004 Larionov Farewell Game

Brodeur Martin - world Team
Yzerman Steve - world Team, team Russia (!)

and lots of others.. just ask

2004-05
Dynamo Moscow
Frolov Alexander NNO
Samsonov Sergei NNO (!)

2004/05 RHL Legion:
#1 - Rosa Pavel - Dinamo - (Czech)
#2 - Jagr Jaromir - Avangard - (Czech)
#3 - Bartechko Lubomir - Dinamo - (Slovakian)
#4 - Strbak Martin - CSKA - (Slovakian)
#5 - Havlat Martin - Dinamo - (Czech)
#6 - Brathwaite Fred (g) - Ak Bars - (Canadian)
#7 - Harant Tomas - Dinamo - (Slovakian)
#8 - Tsyplakov Vladimir - CSKA - (Belarus)

#9 - Puurula Joni (g) - Salavat - (Finnish) - (!!!)

#10 - Zubrus Dainius - Lada - (Lithuania)
#11 - Shakhraichuk Vadim - Dinamo - (Ukraine)
#12 - Markanen Jussi (g) - Lada - (Finnish)
#13 - Hudacek Vladimir (g) - Molot Perm - (Czech)
#14 - Murphy Curtis - Lokomotiv - (Canadian)
#15 - Tomas Roman - Neftyanik - (Slovakian)
#16 - Trvaj Jiri (g) - CSKA - (Czech)
#17 - Bednar Jaroslav - Avangard - (Czech)
#18 - Lipovsky Miroslav (g) - Neftyanik - (Slovakian)
#19 - Cech Martin - Metallurg MG - (Czech)
#20 - Hlinka Jaroslav - Ak Bars - (Czech)
#21 - Zib Lukas - Molot - (Czech)
#22 - Maracle Norm (g) - Avangard - (Canadian)
#23 - Hejda Jan - CSKA - (Czech)

#24 - Lecavalier Vincent - Ak Bars - (Canadian) - (!!!)

#25 - Guren Miroslav - Siberia - (Czech)
#26 - Rachunek Karel - Lokomotiv - (Czech)
#27 - Sykora Petr - Metallurg MG - (Czech)
#28 - Piros Kamil - Khimik - (Czech)
#29 - Elias Patrick - Metallurg MG - (Czech)
#30 - Kubos Petr - Molot - (Czech)
#31 - Lamote Mark (g) - Lokomotiv - (Canadian)
#32 - Malek Roman (g) - Metallurg MG - (Czech)

2004/05 RHL Back to Russia:
#1 - Frolov Alexander - CSKA
#2 - Datsyuk Pavel - Dinamo
#3 - Koltsov Konstantin - Spartak
#4 - Markov Andrei - Dinamo
#5 - Kozlov Slava - Khimik
#6 - Afanasenkov Dmitry - Lada
#7 - Korolev Igor - Lokomotiv
#8 - Kovalchuk Ilya - Ak Bars
#9 - Chubarov Artem - Dinamo
#10 - Zherdev Nikolai - CSKA
#11 - Semin Alexander - Lada
#12 - Kuznetsov Maxim - Dinamo
#13 - Nikolishin Andrei - CSKA
#14 - Ponikarovsky Alexei - Khimik
#15 - Afinogenov Maxim - Dinamo
#16 - Saprykin Oleg - CSKA
#17 - Kozlov Victor - Lada
#18 - Nazarov Andrei - Avangard

#19 - Fedorov Fedor - Spartak (!!!)

#20 - Kondratiev Maxim - Lada
#21 - Morozov Aleksei - Ak Bars
#22 - Kalinin Dmitry - Metallurg MG
#23 - Karpovtsev Alexander - Lokomotiv
#24 - Khabibulin Nikolai (g) - Ak Bars
#25 - Kvasha Oleg - CSKA
#26 - Vishnevsky Vitaly - Khimik
#27 - Gonchar Sergei - Metallurg MG
#28 - Kasparaitis Darius - Ak Bars
#29 - Perezhogin Alexander - Avangard
#30 - Safronov Kirill - Khimik
#31 - Tyutin Fedor - SKA
#32 - Antropov Nikolai - Lokomotiv
#33 - Nabokov Evgeny (g) - Metallurg MG
#34 - Brylin Sergei - Khimik
#35 - Kovalev Alexei - Ak Bars

!!!Newest!!!

Back To Russia
Yashin Alexei - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (!!!)

Legion
Heatley Danny - AK Bars Kazan (!!!)

Back To Russia
Samsonov Sergei - Dynamo Moscow (!!!)

Bell Mark UD Prospects 2000/01 MB autograph - ottawa 67's
Mezei Branislav UD Prospects 2000/01 BM autograph - belleville bulls

Game Jersey Cards:

2001-02 UD Prospects Game Jersey Krajicek Lukas J-LK blue - chl all star
2001-02 UD Prospects Game Jersey Soucy Jean-Francois J-JF blue - chl all star
2001-02 UD Prospects Game Jersey McLeod Kiel J-KM white - chl all star
2001-02 UD Prospects Game Jersey Blackburn Daniel J-DB blue - chl all star


OFC cards have just 30 edition (!!!), so be hurry if you need these guys

2004 OFC 102H - Ovechkin Alexander Washington #19/30
2004 OFC 160H - Datsyuk Pavel Dynamo Moscow #22/30
2004 OFC 161H - Kovalchuk Ilja - AK Bars #22/30
2004 OFC 182M - Frolov Alexander - CSKA Moscow #12/30
2004 OFC 178M - Jagr Jaromir - Avangard Omsk #22/30
2004 OFC 181M - Ovechkin Alex - Dynamo Moscow #25/30
2004 OFC 214M - Heatley Danny - AK Bars #25/30
2004 OFC 179M - Lecavalier Vincente - AK Bars #29/30

2004 Larionov Farewell Game - Team Russia (!!!) Steve Yzerman
2004 Larionov Farewell Game - World Team - Steve Yzerman
2004 Larionov Farewell Game - World Team - Martin Brodeur
2004 Larionov Farewell Game - Team Russia - Fedorov Sergej

2004 OFC Larionov Last Match 01L8 Team Russia Larionov Igor #13/30

************************************************** ****
!!!! 2004 OFC Larionov Last Match 03L8 Team Russia Steve Yzerman #15/30 !!!! - only canadian born player EVER played in team Russia! On front card he is in team Russia Jersey!!!
************************************************** ****
2004 OFC Larionov Last Match 10L8 World Team Scotty Bowman #19/30

SWISS CARDS:

Goalie cards
1995-96 Swiss HNL 238 Andrey, Thierry

Aebischer Beat 93/94 238 Team Olten Goali
Aebischer Beat 95/96 439 Team Olten Goali
Aebischer Beat 96/97 427 Team Olten Goali
Aebischer David 99/00 253 Team Swiss Team Goali sticker - AUTOGRAPH
Aebischer David 2000/01 p 2 Team Swiss Team Goali sticker - AUTOGRAPH
************************************************** ****
Aebischer David 2004/05 198 Team Lugano Goali sticker - AUTOGRAPH
************************************************** ****
Andrey Thierry 93/94 314 Team Martigny Goali
Andrey Thierry 95/96 238 Team Lausanne Goali
Bachschmied Markus 93/94 136 Team Ambri Goali
Bachschmied Markus 95/96 185 Team Ambri Goali
Bachschmied Markus 96/97 340 Team Herisau Goali
Bachschmied Markus 96/97 551 Team Swiss Inline Team Goali x2
Bayer Claudio 93/94 9 Team Kloten Goali
Bayer Claudio 95/96 215 Team Rapperswil Goali
Bayer Claudio 96/97 128 Team Rapperswil Goali
Bayer Claudio 99/00 178 Team Rapperswil Goali sticker
Bayer Claudio 2000/01 222 Team Rapperswil Goali sticker
Beauregard Stephan 98/99 54 Team Davos Goali sticker
Berger Thomas 93/94 439 Team Thurgau Goali
Berger Thomas 95/96 59 Team Fribourg Goali
Boesch Marius 93/94 365 Team Rapperswil Goali
Bührer Marco 99/00 279 Team Swiss Team Goali sticker
Bührer Marco 2000/01 78 Team Chur Goali sticker
Challande Jean Philippe 95/96 487 Team Genf Goali
****a Bella Paola 96/97 79 Team Ambri Goali
Devaux Sascha 96/97 384 Team Biel Goali
Dreier Thomas 96/97 319 Team Langnau Goali
Fraschina Nicola 93/94 264 Team Ajoie Goali
Friedli Sascha 95/96 159 Team Zug Goali
Friedli Sascha 2002/03 448 Team Langenthal Goali
Gerber Martin 96/97 318 Team Langnau Goali
Gerber Martin 99/00 130 Team Langnau Goali sticker
Gislimberti Davide 2004/05 435 Team Olten Goali sticker
Grand Patrick 95/96 461 Team Martigny Goali
Grand Patrick 96/97 362 Team Martigny Goali
Häbig Michael 93/94 366 Team Rapperswil Goali
Häbig Michael 95/96 393 Team Herisau Goali
************************************************** **
Huet Christobal 2001/02 29 Team Lugano Goali - pend
************************************************** ***
Jaks Pauli 95/96 187 Team Ambri Goali
Jaks Pauli 96/97 78 Team Ambri Goali
Jaks Pauli 96/97 527 Team Swiss Team Goali
Jaks Pauli 2001/02 222 Team Ambri Goali
Jaks Pauli 2003/04 168 Team Ambri Goali
Jaks Pauli 98/99 4 Team Ambri Goali sticker
Jaks Pauli 2004/05 25 Team Ambri Goali sticker
Jutila Timo 96/97 31 Team Bern Goali
Kindler Beat 95/96 239 Team Lausanne Goali
Kindler Beat 96/97 251 Team Lausanne Goali
Kleeb Ivo 95/96 112 Team Davos Goali
Kohli Marcel 96/97 274 Team Grasshoppers Goali
Koller Tony 93/94 112 Team Zug Goali
Koller Tony 95/96 346 Team Langnau Goali
Liesch Thomas 93/94 290 Team Chur Goali
Liesch Thomas 95/96 416 Team Chur Goali
Liesch Thomas 96/97 449 Team Chur Goali
Martin Peter 93/94 289 Team Chur Goali
Martin Peter 95/96 318 Team Thurgau Goali
Martin Peter 96/97 295 Team Thurgau Goali
Mettler Peter 2002/03 165 Team Zug Goali
Meuwly Steve 96/97 204 Team Fribourg Goali
Meyer Roland 93/94 61 Team Bern Goali
Meyer Roland 95/96 368 Team La Caux de Fonds Goali
Meyer Roland 96/97 228 Team La Caux de Fonds Goali
Morf Stephan 95/96 290 Team Grasshoppers Goali
Müller Matthias 95/96 5 Team Kloten Goali
Östlund Thomas 96/97 203 Team Fribourg Goali
Östlund Thomas 99/00 79 Team Fribourg Goali sticker
Östlund Thomas 2000/01 126 Team Fribourg Goali sticker
Papp Thomas 95/96 32 Team Zürich Goali
Papp Thomas 96/97 178 Team Zürich Goali
Pavoni Reto 95/96 6 Team Kloten Goali
Pavoni Reto 95/96 523 Team Kloten Goali All Star
Pavoni Reto 95/96 529 Team Kloten Goali All Star
Pavoni Reto 95/96 535 Team Kloten Goali All Star
Pavoni Reto 96/97 4 Team Kloten Goali
Petrov Oleg 98/99 21 Team Ambri Goali sticker
Rönnquist Petter 2000/01 102 Team Davos Goali sticker
Rüeger Ronald 95/96 394 Team Herisau Goali
Rüeger Ronald 96/97 55 Team Zug Goali
Schnegg Jean Luc 93/94 489 Team La Caux de Fonds Goali
Schnegg Jean Luc 95/96 369 Team La Caux de Fonds Goali
Schnegg Jean Luc 96/97 227 Team La Caux de Fonds Goali
Schöpf Patrick 95/96 160 Team Zug Goali
Schöpf Patrick 96/97 54 Team Zug Goali
Schöpf Patrick 2004/05 351 Team Basel Goali sticker
Schürch Reto 95/96 86 Team Bern Goali
Stecher Dino 93/94 34 Team Fribourg Goali
Stecher Dino 95/96 33 Team Zürich Goali
Sulander Ari 2001/02 4 Team Zürich Goali
Sulander Ari 2004/05 285 Team Zürich Goali sticker
Sutter Pascal 96/97 296 Team Thurgau Goali
Tosi Didier 95/96 462 Team Martigny Goali
Tosio Renato 95/96 87 Team Bern Goali
Tosio Renato 96/97 29 Team Bern Goali
Wahl Christophe 93/94 86 Team Lugano Goali
Wahl Christophe 95/96 264 Team Biel Goali
Wahl Christophe 96/97 383 Team Biel Goali
Wegmüller Marco 99/00 55 Team Davos Goali sticker
Weibel Lars 95/96 136 Team Lugano Goali
Weibel Lars 95/96 514 Team Lugano Goali All Star
Weibel Lars 96/97 152 Team Lugano Goali
Weibel Lars 98/99 154 Team Lugano Goali sticker
Wieser Nando 95/96 113 Team Davos Goali
Wieser Nando 96/97 103 Team Davos Goali
Wieser Nando 2000/01 1 Team Chur Goali Slapshot Card
Zerzuben Martin 2003/04 320 Team Biel Goali

Born in former Soviet Union
1993-94 Swiss HNL 48 Khomutov, Andrej
1993-94 Swiss HNL 307 Kwartalnov, Andrei

1995-96 Swiss HNL 425 Belov, Valery

********************************************
1996-97 Swiss HNL 77 Yakushev, Alexander !!!
********************************************
1996-97 Swiss HNL 87 Tsygourov, Dmitri
1996-97 Swiss HNL 95 Petrov, Oleg
1996-97 Swiss HNL 102 Popichin, Evgeni
1996-97 Swiss HNL 467 Vitolinsh, Harijs
1996-97 Swiss HNL 570 Tschibirev, Igor
1996-97 Swiss HNL 583 Kwartalnov, Andrej
1996-97 Swiss HNL 586 Chorny, Valery

***********************************************

sorted alphabetically:

Aebischer Beat 93/94 238 Team Olten Goali
Aebischer Beat 95/96 439 Team Olten Goali
Aebischer Beat 96/97 427 Team Olten Goali
Aebischer David 99/00 253 Team Swiss Team Goali sticker
Aebischer David 2000/01 p 2 Team Swiss Team Goali sticker
Aebischer David 2004/05 198 Team Lugano Goali sticker
Andrey Thierry 93/94 314 Team Martigny Goali
Andrey Thierry 95/96 238 Team Lausanne Goali
Bachschmied Markus 93/94 136 Team Ambri Goali
Bachschmied Markus 95/96 185 Team Ambri Goali
Bachschmied Markus 96/97 340 Team Herisau Goali
Bachschmied Markus 96/97 551 Team Swiss Inline Team Goali
Bashkirov Andrei 2003/04 266 Team Lausanne Stürmer
Bayer Claudio 93/94 9 Team Kloten Goali
Bayer Claudio 95/96 215 Team Rapperswil Goali
Bayer Claudio 96/97 128 Team Rapperswil Goali
Bayer Claudio 99/00 178 Team Rapperswil Goali sticker
Bayer Claudio 2000/01 222 Team Rapperswil Goali sticker
Beauregard Stephan 98/99 54 Team Davos Goali sticker
Belov Valeri 95/96 425 Team Chur Stürmer
Berger Thomas 93/94 439 Team Thurgau Goali
Berger Thomas 95/96 59 Team Fribourg Goali
Bilyaletdinov Zinetoula 2001/02 27 Team Lugano Trainer
Boesch Marius 93/94 365 Team Rapperswil Goali
Bührer Marco 99/00 279 Team Swiss Team Goali sticker
Bührer Marco 2000/01 78 Team Chur Goali sticker
Bykov Slava 93/94 46 Team Fribourg Stürmer
Bykov Slava 95/96 71 Team Fribourg Stürmer
Bykov Slava 96/97 215 Team Fribourg Stürmer
Bykov Slava 96/97 575 Team Fribourg Stürmer Keyplayer
Challande Jean Philippe 95/96 487 Team Genf Goali
Chibirev Igor 96/97 97 Team Ambri Stürmer
Chibirev Igor 96/97 570 Team Ambri Stürmer Keyplayer
Chiriaev Valeri 95/96 377 Team La Caux de Fonds Verteidiger
Chiriaev Valeri 2002/03 282 Team La Caux de Fonds Verteidiger
Chorny Valeri 95/96 426 Team Chur Stürmer
Chorny Valeri 96/97 586 Team Chur Stürmer Keyplayer
****a Bella Paola 96/97 79 Team Ambri Goali
Denisov Dimitri 95/96 199 Team Ambri Verteidiger
Devaux Sascha 96/97 384 Team Biel Goali
Dreier Thomas 96/97 319 Team Langnau Goali
Falloon Pat 2000/01 16 Team Davos Stürmer Slapshot Card
Fedulov Igor 95/96 475 Team Martigny Stürmer
Fedulov Igor 96/97 372 Team Martigny Stürmer
Fedulov Igor 2002/03 270 Team Genf Stürmer
Fedulov Igor 2003/04 139 Team Genf Stürmer
Fedulov Igor 2004/05 127 Team Genf Stürmer sticker
Fraschina Nicola 93/94 264 Team Ajoie Goali
Friedli Sascha 95/96 159 Team Zug Goali
Friedli Sascha 2002/03 448 Team Langenthal Goali
Gerber Martin 96/97 318 Team Langnau Goali
Gerber Martin 99/00 130 Team Langnau Goali sticker
Gislimberti Davide 2004/05 435 Team Olten Goali sticker
Grand Patrick 95/96 461 Team Martigny Goali
Grand Patrick 96/97 362 Team Martigny Goali
Häbig Michael 93/94 366 Team Rapperswil Goali
Häbig Michael 95/96 393 Team Herisau Goali
Hlinka Jaroslav 2003/04 158 Team Kloten Stürmer
Housley Phil 96/97 543 Team Grasshoppers Verteidiger Nhl Gast
Huet Christobal 2001/02 29 Team Lugano Goali
Jaks Pauli 95/96 187 Team Ambri Goali
Jaks Pauli 96/97 78 Team Ambri Goali
Jaks Pauli 96/97 527 Team Swiss Team Goali
Jaks Pauli 2001/02 222 Team Ambri Goali
Jaks Pauli 2003/04 168 Team Ambri Goali
Jaks Pauli 98/99 4 Team Ambri Goali sticker
Jaks Pauli 2004/05 25 Team Ambri Goali sticker
Jakushev Alexander 95/96 183 Team Ambri Trainer
Jakushev Alexander 96/97 77 Team Ambri Trainer
Jutila Timo 96/97 31 Team Bern Goali
Kamenski Valeri 96/97 542 Team Ambri Stürmer Nhl Gast
Khomutov Andrej 93/94 48 Team Fribourg Stürmer
Khomutov Andrej 95/96 74 Team Fribourg Stürmer
Khomutov Andrej 95/96 513 Team Fribourg Stürmer All Star
Khomutov Andrej 96/97 218 Team Fribourg Stürmer
Kindler Beat 95/96 239 Team Lausanne Goali
Kindler Beat 96/97 251 Team Lausanne Goali
Kleeb Ivo 95/96 112 Team Davos Goali
Kohli Marcel 96/97 274 Team Grasshoppers Goali
Koller Tony 93/94 112 Team Zug Goali
Koller Tony 95/96 346 Team Langnau Goali
Kwartalnov Andrei 93/94 307 Team Chur Stürmer
Kwartalnov Dimitri 95/96 206 Team Ambri Stürmer
Kwartalnov Andrej 95/96 279 Team Biel Stürmer
Kwartalnov Dimitri 95/96 536 Team Ambri Stürmer All Star
Kwartalnov Dimitri 96/97 94 Team Ambri Stürmer
Kwartalnov Andrej 96/97 583 Team Biel Stürmer Keyplayer
Lachmatov Vitaly 2004/05 270 Team Langnau Stürmer sticker
Leonov Juri 93/94 152 Team Ambri Stürmer
Liesch Thomas 93/94 290 Team Chur Goali
Liesch Thomas 95/96 416 Team Chur Goali
Liesch Thomas 96/97 449 Team Chur Goali
Lomakin Andrej 95/96 68 Team Fribourg Stürmer
Malgin Albert 93/94 308 Team Chur Stürmer
Malgin Albert 95/96 280 Team Biel Stürmer
Malgin Albert 96/97 463 Team Chur Stürmer
Malgin Albert 2001/02 391 Team Olten Stürmer
Malgin Albert 2003/04 389 Team Olten Stürmer
Malgin Albert 2004/05 440 Team Olten Stürmer sticker
Malkov Petr 93/94 153 Team Ambri Stürmer
Malkov Petr 95/96 184 Team Ambri Trainer
Martin Peter 93/94 289 Team Chur Goali
Martin Peter 95/96 318 Team Thurgau Goali
Martin Peter 96/97 295 Team Thurgau Goali
Mettler Peter 2002/03 165 Team Zug Goali
Meuwly Steve 96/97 204 Team Fribourg Goali
Meyer Roland 93/94 61 Team Bern Goali
Meyer Roland 95/96 368 Team La Caux de Fonds Goali
Meyer Roland 96/97 228 Team La Caux de Fonds Goali
Morf Stephan 95/96 290 Team Grasshoppers Goali
Müller Matthias 95/96 5 Team Kloten Goali
Murovic Mirco 2003/04 249 Team Langnau Stürmer
Nylander Michael 96/97 174 Team Lugano Stürmer
Östlund Thomas 96/97 203 Team Fribourg Goali
Östlund Thomas 99/00 79 Team Fribourg Goali sticker
Östlund Thomas 2000/01 126 Team Fribourg Goali sticker
Papp Thomas 95/96 32 Team Zürich Goali
Papp Thomas 96/97 178 Team Zürich Goali
Pavoni Reto 95/96 6 Team Kloten Goali
Pavoni Reto 95/96 523 Team Kloten Goali All Star
Pavoni Reto 95/96 529 Team Kloten Goali All Star
Pavoni Reto 95/96 535 Team Kloten Goali All Star
Pavoni Reto 96/97 4 Team Kloten Goali
Peltonen Ville 2004/05 219 Team Lugano Stürmer sticker
Petrenko Sergei 96/97 117 Team Davos Stürmer
Petrov Oleg 96/97 95 Team Ambri Stürmer
Petrov Oleg 98/99 21 Team Ambri Goali sticker
Plavucha Vlastimil 2000/01 15 Team Langnau Stürmer Slapshot Card
Popichin Evgeni 95/96 111 Team Davos Trainer
Popichin Evgeni 96/97 102 Team Davos Trainer
Popichin Evgeni 99/00 177 Team Rapperswil Trainer sticker
Poudrier Serge 2003/04 263 Team Lausanne Verteidiger
Priakhin Sergei 93/94 178 Team Zürich Stürmer
Rönnquist Petter 2000/01 102 Team Davos Goali sticker
Rüeger Ronald 95/96 394 Team Herisau Goali
Rüeger Ronald 96/97 55 Team Zug Goali
Schnegg Jean Luc 93/94 489 Team La Caux de Fonds Goali
Schnegg Jean Luc 95/96 369 Team La Caux de Fonds Goali
Schnegg Jean Luc 96/97 227 Team La Caux de Fonds Goali
Schöpf Patrick 95/96 160 Team Zug Goali
Schöpf Patrick 96/97 54 Team Zug Goali
Schöpf Patrick 2004/05 351 Team Basel Goali sticker
Schürch Reto 95/96 86 Team Bern Goali
Shastin Egor 2002/03 144 Team Ambri Stürmer
Shirajev Valeri 96/97 109 Team Davos Stürmer
Shirajev Valeri 93/94 497 Team La Caux de Fonds Verteidiger
Shirajev Valeri 2001/02 299 Team La Caux de Fonds Verteidiger
Stecher Dino 93/94 34 Team Fribourg Goali
Stecher Dino 95/96 33 Team Zürich Goali
Suhonen Alpo 95/96 3 Team Kloten Trainer
Suhonen Alpo 96/97 176 Team Zürich Trainer
Sulander Ari 2001/02 4 Team Zürich Goali
Sulander Ari 2004/05 285 Team Zürich Goali sticker
Sutter Pascal 96/97 296 Team Thurgau Goali
Tambijevs Leonds 2004/05 394 Team Chur Stürmer sticker
Tanguay Alex 2004/05 221 Team Lugano Stürmer sticker
Tikhonov Vassily 2001/02 198 Team Langnau Trainer
Tosi Didier 95/96 462 Team Martigny Goali
Tosio Renato 95/96 87 Team Bern Goali
Tosio Renato 96/97 29 Team Bern Goali
Tsygourov Dimitri 96/97 87 Team Ambri Verteidiger
Vauclair Julien 96/97 503 Team Ajoie Verteidiger
Vitolinsch Harijs 2003/04 409 Team Thurgau Stürmer
Vlasak Tomas 2001/02 242 Team Ambri Stürmer
Von Arx Reto 96/97 122 Team Davos Stürmer
Von Arx Reto 96/97 545 Team Swiss Team Stürmer
Voshakov Juri 95/96 415 Team Chur Trainer
Voshakov Juri 96/97 448 Team Chur Trainer
Wahl Christophe 93/94 86 Team Lugano Goali
Wahl Christophe 95/96 264 Team Biel Goali
Wahl Christophe 96/97 383 Team Biel Goali
Walz Wes 96/97 75 Team Zug Stürmer
Wegmüller Marco 99/00 55 Team Davos Goali sticker
Weibel Lars 95/96 136 Team Lugano Goali
Weibel Lars 95/96 514 Team Lugano Goali All Star
Weibel Lars 96/97 152 Team Lugano Goali
Weibel Lars 98/99 154 Team Lugano Goali sticker
Wieser Nando 95/96 113 Team Davos Goali
Wieser Nando 96/97 103 Team Davos Goali
Wieser Nando 2000/01 1 Team Chur Goali Slapshot Card
Yeremin Vladimir 93/94 182 Team Zürich Stürmer
Yuldashev Ramil 93/94 208 Team La Caux de Fonds Stürmer
Yuldashev Ramil 96/97 492 Team Luzern Stürmer
Yursinov Vladimir 2001/02 52 Team Kloten Trainer
Yursinov Vladimir 2003/04 145 Team Kloten Trainer
Zerzuben Martin 2003/04 320 Team Biel Goali

FINNISH CARDS

Goalie cards
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 8 Riihinen, Jani
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 29 Bäckström, Niklas
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 51 Nurminen, Pasi
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 98 Kumpula, Ari
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 119 Leinonen, Marko
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 120 Satosaari, Tommi
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 142 Luostarinen, Ari
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 162 Vesa, Kimmo
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 228 Kiprusoff, Miikka
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 251 Kuivalainen, Pasi

1999-00 Finnish Cardset 7 Siekkinen, Ari-Pekka
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 43 Antilla, Kristian
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 79 Vehanen, Petri
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 131 Norrena, Frederik
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 179 Sulander, Ari
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 180 Toskala, Vesa
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 201 Draper, Tom
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 204 Satosaari, Tommi
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 258 Nurminen, Pasi
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 281 Draper, Tom
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 303 Häkkinen, Pasi
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 313 Järvinen, Timo
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 314 Muzzatti, Jason
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 336 Lehto, Mika

2000-01 Finnish Cardset 13 Ahonen, Ari
2000-01 Finnish Cardset 150 Pietilä, Mika
2000-01 Finnish Cardset 193 Kuivalainen, Pasi
2000-01 Finnish Cardset 209 Markkanen, Jussi
2000-01 Finnish Cardset 254 Nyman, Tomi
2000-01 Finnish Cardset 287 Siekkinen, Ari-Pekka
2000-01 Finnish Cardset 300 Vehanen, Petri
2000-01 Finnish Cardset 328 Hovi, Sasu
2000-01 Finnish Cardset 351 Nurminen, Pasi

Goalie Inserts
1996-97 Finnish SISU Redline Rookie Energy 1 Hurme, Jani

1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 90's Top 12 4 Tammi, Jukka
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja Dream Team 2 Sulander, Ari
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja Leijonat 2 Myllys, Jarmo
********************************************
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja Mad Masks 4 Toskala, Vesa
********************************************
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja Off Duty 12 Kuivalainen, Pasi

1999-00 Finnish Cardset Aces High D-A Myllys, Jarmo
*********************************************
1999-00 Finnish Cardset Most Wanted 7 Noronen, Mika
*********************************************
1999-00 Finnish Cardset Most Wanted 10 Ahonen, Ari

2000-01 Finnish Cardset Masquerade 6 of 9 Korhonen, Markus - have 2
2000-01 Finnish Cardset Masquerade 4 of 9 Bäckström, Niklas
2000-01 Finnish Cardset Masquerade 9 of 9 Antila, Kristian
2000-01 Finnish Cardset Master Blaster 7 of 9 Nedved, Zdenek
2000-01 Finnish Cardset Next Generation 5 of 9 Ahonen, Ari (!)

Born in former Soviet Union
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 179 Tambijevs, Leonids
1998-99 Finnish Kerailysarja 219 Barkov, Aleksander

1999-00 Finnish Cardset 154 Potaitschuk, Andrei
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 99 Cipruss, Aigars
1999-00 Finnish Cardset 305 Kuznetsov, Juri

2000-01 Finnish Cardset 299 Potaitschuk, Andrei
2000-01 Finnish Cardset 167 Cipruss, Aigars
2000-01 Finnish Cardset 201 Romanov, Oleg
2000-01 Finnish Cardset 322 Kuznetsov, Juri


GERMANY CARDS

GOALIES

1994-95 German First League 406 Kemper, Andreas
1994-95 German First League 461 Kracht, Ingmar
1994-95 German First League 530 Cisewski, Marius
1994-95 German First League 551 Kleckers, Christoph
1994-95 German First League 554 Casten, Jens

1995-96 German DEL 2 Meister, Rupert
1995-96 German DEL 27 Döhler, Udo
1995-96 German DEL 50 Merk, Klaus
1995-96 German DEL 51 Gronau, Marc
1995-96 German DEL 76 deRaaf, Helmut
1995-96 German DEL 77 Fischer, Kai
1995-96 German DEL 103 Seliger, Marc
1995-96 German DEL 126 Schlickenrieder, Josef
1995-96 German DEL 147 Kontny, Josef
1995-96 German DEL 219 Lang, Karel
1995-96 German DEL 243 Künast, Christian
1995-96 German DEL 289 Turek, Roman
1995-96 German DEL 309 Lange, Patrick
1995-96 German DEL 334 Stranka, Gerhard

1996-97 German DEL 92 Persson, Joakim

1999-00 German DEL 17 Leonhardt, Björn
1999-00 German DEL 40 Seliger, Marc
1999-00 German DEL 48 Franek, Petr
1999-00 German DEL 61 Kames, Jaroslav
1999-01 German DEL 67 Elwing, Sebastian
1999-00 German DEL 210 Schistad, Robert
1999-00 German DEL 212 Beauregard, Stephane
1999-00 German DEL 243 Algotsson, Hakan
1999-00 German DEL 264 Müller, Robert
1999-00 German DEL 303 Fischer, Kai

2000-01 German DEL 15 Rampf, Sven
2000-01 German DEL 25 Muzzatti, Jason
2000-01 German DEL 30 Mezin, Andrei
2000-01 German DEL 36 Döhler, Udo
2000-01 German DEL 51 Franke, Peter
2000-01 German DEL 60 Jung, Alexander
2000-01 German DEL 75 Conti, Leonard
2000-01 German DEL 96 Cagas, Pavel - have 5 cards
2000-01 German DEL 99 Münster, Jan x2
2000-01 German DEL 108 Derksen, Duane
2000-01 German DEL 113 Toth, Radek
2000-01 German DEL 123 Appel, Joachim
2000-01 German DEL 128 Verner, Andrew
2000-01 German DEL 135 Heiss, Joseph
2000-01 German DEL 167 Wild, Leonhard
2000-01 German DEL 173 Künast, Christian
2000-01 German DEL 195 Seliger, Marc
2000-01 German DEL 210 Wallinheimo, Sinuhe
2000-01 German DEL 224 Gordon, Ian
2000-01 German DEL 226 Müller, Robert

2001-02 German Upper Deck 5 Eriksson, Magnus
2001-02 German Upper Deck 22 Münster, Jan
2001-02 German Upper Deck 39 Merk, Klaus
***************************************
2001-02 German Upper Deck 43 Shulmistra, Richard
****************************************
2001-02 German Upper Deck 74 Waite, Jimmy
2001-02 German Upper Deck 103 Verner, Andrew
2001-02 German Upper Deck 112 Kapanen, Kimmo
2001-02 German Upper Deck 113 Kontschew, Dimitrij
2001-02 German Upper Deck 124 Fatikov, Leonid
2001-02 German Upper Deck 127 Kauhanen, Ilpo
2001-02 German Upper Deck 161 Nordström, Roger
2001-02 German Upper Deck 185 Künast, Christian
2001-02 German Upper Deck 191 Rousson, Boris
2001-02 German Upper Deck 198 Chabot, Frederic
2001-02 German Upper Deck 224 Wallinheimo, Sinuhe
2001-02 German Upper Deck 231 Gordon, Ian
2001-02 German Upper Deck 232 Janka, Markus
2001-02 German Upper Deck 247 Wild, Leonhard
2001-02 German Upper Deck 260 Müller, Robert

2002-03 German DEL 32 Jonas, Oliver
2002-03 German DEL 39 Schulmistra, Richard
2002-03 German DEL 60 Trefilov, Andrei
2002-03 German DEL 80 Pethke, Marc
2002-03 German DEL 82 Roussel, Dominic
2002-03 German DEL 108 Ehelechner, Patrick
2002-03 German DEL 163 Kotschnew, Dmitrij
2002-03 German DEL 167 Waite, Jimmy
2002-03 German DEL 175 Janka, Markus
2002-03 German DEL 206 Rogles, Chris
2002-03 German DEL 212 Wild, Leonhard
2002-03 German DEL 225 Müller, Robert
2002-03 German DEL 227 Nordström, Roger
2002-03 German DEL 250 Pätzold, Dimitri
2002-03 German DEL 274 Seliger, Marc

2003-04 German DEL 34 Jung, Alexander
2003-04 German DEL 55 Jetter, Thomas
2003-04 German DEL 90 Waite, Jimmy
2003-04 German DEL 95 Gordon, Ian
2003-04 German DEL 110 Künast, Christian
2003-04 German DEL 117 Rousson, Boris
2003-04 German DEL 148 Kotschnew, Dimitrij
2004-05 German DEL 2 aus den Birken, Danny -1985 year born!
2004-05 German DEL 19 Huet, Christobal
2004-05 German DEL 48 Jung, Alexander
2004-05 German DEL 58 Trefilov, Andrei
2004-05 German DEL 98 Waite, Jimmy
2004-05 German DEL 102 Ackers, Boris
2004-05 German DEL 134 Rousson, Boris
2004-05 German DEL 151 Künast, Christian
2004-05 German DEL 166 Conti, Leonardo
**********************************
2004-05 German DEL 188 Gage, Joaquin
*********************************
2004-05 German DEL 194 Münster, Jan
2004-05 German DEL 230 Rohde, Christian
2004-05 German DEL 272 Mastic, Marek

Born in former Soviet Union

1994-95 German DEL 230 Vasilievs, Herbert
1994-95 German DEL 161 Grossmann, Vitalij
1994-95 German DEL 198 Vassiliev, Vladimir
1994-95 German DEL 221 Berezin, Sergei
1994-95 German DEL 306 Schendelew, Sergej
1994-95 German DEL 358 Novosjolov, Waldemar
1994-95 German First League 48 Balandin, Andrej
1994-95 German First League 281 Boldaveschko, Sergej
1994-95 German First League 289 Fedossov, Vladimir
1994-95 German First League 367 Agejkin, Sergej
1994-95 German First League 481 Svetlov, Sergej
1994-95 German First League 592 Matuschov, Dimitri
1994-95 German First League 634 Jaschin, Sergei
1994-95 German First League 636 Antipov, Anatoli
1994-95 German First League 645 Besprosvannych, Nikolai
1995-96 German DEL 46 Dorochin, Igor
1995-96 German DEL 100 Vorobjew, Piotr
1995-96 German DEL 217 Berezin, Sergei
1995-96 German DEL 339 Jadamzik, Rafael
1999-00 German DEL 130 Kovalev, Andrej
1999-00 German DEL 38 Bautin, Sergei
1999-00 German DEL 53 Godynyuk, Alexander
1999-00 German DEL 129 Vorobiev, Ilja
1999-00 German DEL 149 Boulin, Vladislav
1999-00 German DEL 27 Shakraitchouk, Vadim
2000-01 German DEL 21 Stas, Sergej
2000-01 German DEL 23 Pankov, Vasily
2000-01 German DEL 30 Mezin, Andrei
2000-01 German DEL 207 Kovalev, Andrej
2000-01 German DEL 202 Kercs, Alexander
2000-01 German DEL 50 Sorokin, Sergej
2000-01 German DEL 55 Gordiuk, Viktor
2000-01 German DEL 61 Godynyuk, Alexander
2000-01 German DEL 91 Bashkatov, Egor
2000-01 German DEL 219 Yegorov, Alexei
2001-02 German Upper Deck 12 Pankov, Vasily
2001-02 German Upper Deck 124 Fatikov, Leonid
2001-02 German Upper Deck 164 Stas, Sergej
2001-02 German Upper Deck 221 Kovalev, Andrej
2001-02 German Upper Deck 25 Kercs, Alexander
2001-02 German Upper Deck 1 Alexandrov, Igor
2001-02 German Upper Deck 15 Vostrikov, Sergej
2001-02 German Upper Deck 16 Cherbayev, Alexander
2001-02 German Upper Deck 92 Bashkatov, Egor
2001-02 German Upper Deck 93 Chibirev, Igor
2002-03 German DEL 21 Vostrikov, Sergej
2002-03 German DEL 60 Trefilov, Andrei
2002-03 German DEL 172 Cherbayev, Alexander
2002-03 German DEL 294 Slivchenko, Vadim
2003-04 German DEL 27 Rekis, Arvids
2003-04 German DEL 29 STrakhov, Andrej
2003-04 German DEL 52 Gorgenländer, Rudolf
2003-04 German DEL 56 Khaidarov, Ravil
2003-04 German DEL 57 Slivchenko, Vadim
2003-04 German DEL 58 Stas, Sergej
2003-04 German DEL 134 Teljukin, Andrej
2003-04 German DEL 173 Lewandowski, Eduard
2003-04 German DEL 196 Aab, Vitalij
2004-05 German DEL 37 Rekis, Arvids
2004-05 German DEL 118 Strakhov, Andrej
2004-05 German DEL 158 Teljukin, Andrej
2004-05 German DEL 160 Nemirovski, Michail
2004-05 German DEL 164 Alexandrov, Igor
2004-05 German DEL 215 Lewandowski, Eduard
2004-05 German DEL 225 Dück, Alexander

Players EVER played in North America:

************************************************** **
CANADIAN BORN
************************************************** **

DEL 2001-02

Christian Jeff 156 canada
Cormier Derek 213 canada
Doyle Rob 78 canada
Faust Andre 137 canada
Intranuovo Ralph 68 canada
Laperriere Dan 35 canada
Lavoie Dominic 97 canada
Macleod Jeff 130 canada
Racine Yves 173 canada
Schneider Andy 192 canada
Werenka Darcy 240 canada

DEL 2003-04

Beardsmore Colin 18
Black James 139
Fortier Francois 23
Goodall Glenn 79
Greig Mike 107
Higgins Matt 145
Joseph Chris 6
Leask Robert 69
Leeb Greg 206
Mann Cameron 82
Manning Paul 113
Peterson Brent 160
Savard Marc 28
Suttton Ken 87
Walker Steve 75

DEL 2004-05

Adams Bryan 163 canada
Ast Doug 83 canada
Beardsmore Colin 205 canada
Bousquet Dany 185 canada
Cippola Jason 147 canada
Fortier Francois 29 canada
Furey Kirk 187 canada
Girard Rick 30 canada
Goodall Glen 87 canada
Gosselin David 189 canada
Green Mike 249 canada
Groleau Francois 9 canada
Heins Shawn 68 canada
Hicks Alex 212 canada
Higgins Matt 171 canada
House Robert 124 canada
Intranuovo Ralph 172 canada
Jiranek Martin 89 canada
Julien Stephane 213 canada
Laflamme Christian 193 canada
Leask Robert 72 canada
Lebeau Patrick 110 canada
Leeb Greg 251 canada
Martin Mike 176 canada
Mcllwain Dave 216 canada
Melanson Dean 195 canada
Methot Francois 34 canada
Miner John 35 canada
Moeser Duanne 36 canada
Peacock Shane 130 canada
Roy Jean-Yves 219 canada
Schneider Andrew 54 canada
Shearer Rob 75 canada
Soccio Len 157 canada
Stefanelli Phil Von 97 canada
Tallaire Sean 259 canada
Tapper Brad 260 canada
Trepanier Pascal 261 canada
Wilson Steve 159 canada
Young Clayton 59 canada

************************************************** ****
USA BORN
************************************************** ****

DEL 2001-02

Bartolone Chris 46 usa


DEL 2003-04

Ferguson Craig 77


DEL 2004-05

Beaufait Mark 63
Dowd Jim 140
Fairchild Kelly 66
Felsner Brian 27
Healey Eric 10
Herr Matt 46
Mitchell Kevin 177
Pederson Denis 73

************************************************** ******
SLOVAKIA BORN
************************************************** ******

DEL 2003-04

Cisar Marian 198

DEL 2004-05

Cisar Marian 311
Karabin Ladislav 268
Sekeras Lubomir 256
Smrek Peter 278

************************************************** *****
GERMANY BORN
************************************************** *****

DEL 2003-04

Goldmann Erich 143

DEL 2004-05

Goldmann Erich 169
Greiss Thomas 210

************************************************** ******
SWEDEN BORN
************************************************** ******

DEL 2001-02

Sundblad Niklas 149

DEL 2003-04

Persson Ricard 72

DEL 2004-05

Persson Ricard 74

************************************************** ****

DEL 2000-01 cards:

Aldridge Keith 87
Baca Jergus 211
Beardsmore Colin 102
Borsato Luciano 185
Bullard Mike 225
Campbell Terence 107
Charbonneau Jose 82
Chitarroni Mario 191
Cirone Jason 81
Cormier Derek 66
Gendron Martin 85
Govedaris Chris 73
Hohenberger Herbert 26
Intranuovo Ralph 158
Karabin Ladislav 208
Lefebvre Patrice 84
Mayer Derek 62
McBain Jason 157
Mikesch Patrice 117
Millen Corey 142
Miner John 139
Moester Duane 24
Potvin Steve 114
Reichert Craig 48
Richard Jean-Marc 79
Robitaille Stephane 118
Roed Peter 109
Savoia Ryan 27
Schneider Andrew 183
Schreiber Wallace 93
Tardif Patrice 121
Vaic Lubomir 68
Walker Lohn 78
Wortman Kevin 165
Wright Shayne 148
Zarrillo Bruno 129


2004 OFC 102H - Ovechkin Alexander Washington #19/30
2004 OFC 160H - Datsyuk Pavel Dynamo Moscow #22/30
2004 OFC 161H - Kovalchuk Ilja - AK Bars #22/30
2004 OFC 182M - Frolov Alexander - CSKA Moscow #12/30
2004 OFC 178M - Jagr Jaromir - Avangard Omsk #22/30
2004 OFC 181M - Ovechkin Alex - Dynamo Moscow #25/30
2004 OFC 214M - Heatley Danny - AK Bars #25/30
2004 OFC 179M - Lecavalier Vincente - AK Bars #29/30

2004 Larionov Farewell Game - Team Russia (!!!) Steve Yzerman
2004 Larionov Farewell Game - World Team - Steve Yzerman
2004 Larionov Farewell Game - World Team - Martin Brodeur
2004 Larionov Farewell Game - Team Russia - Fedorov Sergej

2004 OFC Larionov Last Match 01L8 Team Russia Larionov Igor #13/30

************************************************** ****
!!!! 2004 OFC Larionov Last Match 03L8 Team Russia Steve Yzerman #15/30 !!!! - only canadian born player EVER played in team Russia! On front card he is in team Russia Jersey!!!
************************************************** ****
2004 OFC Larionov Last Match 10L8 World Team Scotty Bowman #19/30

Autographs:

Sjostrom Fredrik Heroes and Prospects 2004/05 A-FS autograph
Bell Mark UD Prospects 2000/01 MB autograph - ottawa 67's
Mezei Branislav UD Prospects 2000/01 BM autograph - belleville bulls

Game Jersey Cards:

2001-02 UD Prospects Game Jersey Krajicek Lukas J-LK blue - chl all star
2001-02 UD Prospects Game Jersey Soucy Jean-Francois J-JF blue - chl all star
2001-02 UD Prospects Game Jersey McLeod Kiel J-KM white - chl all star
2001-02 UD Prospects Game Jersey Blackburn Daniel J-DB blue - chl all star


2003-04 Pacific Prospects Game Jersey Hamilton Jeff #2 black 0665/1000 - bridgeport
2003-04 Pacific Prospects Game Jersey LeNeveu David #5 white 0639/1000 - falcons

**************************************************

2000-01 UD Prospects Game Jersey Spezza Jason JA white - windsor

*************************************************

2004 Larionov Farewell Game

Brodeur Martin - world Team
Yzerman Steve - world Team, team Russia (!)

and lots of others.. just ask

2004-05
Dynamo Moscow
Frolov Alexander NNO
Samsonov Sergei NNO (!)

2004/05 RHL Legion:
#1 - Rosa Pavel - Dinamo - (Czech)
#2 - Jagr Jaromir - Avangard - (Czech)
#3 - Bartechko Lubomir - Dinamo - (Slovakian)
#4 - Strbak Martin - CSKA - (Slovakian)
#5 - Havlat Martin - Dinamo - (Czech)
#6 - Brathwaite Fred (g) - Ak Bars - (Canadian)
#7 - Harant Tomas - Dinamo - (Slovakian)
#8 - Tsyplakov Vladimir - CSKA - (Belarus)

#9 - Puurula Joni (g) - Salavat - (Finnish) - (!!!)

#10 - Zubrus Dainius - Lada - (Lithuania)
#11 - Shakhraichuk Vadim - Dinamo - (Ukraine)
#12 - Markanen Jussi (g) - Lada - (Finnish)
#13 - Hudacek Vladimir (g) - Molot Perm - (Czech)
#14 - Murphy Curtis - Lokomotiv - (Canadian)
#15 - Tomas Roman - Neftyanik - (Slovakian)
#16 - Trvaj Jiri (g) - CSKA - (Czech)
#17 - Bednar Jaroslav - Avangard - (Czech)
#18 - Lipovsky Miroslav (g) - Neftyanik - (Slovakian)
#19 - Cech Martin - Metallurg MG - (Czech)
#20 - Hlinka Jaroslav - Ak Bars - (Czech)
#21 - Zib Lukas - Molot - (Czech)
#22 - Maracle Norm (g) - Avangard - (Canadian)
#23 - Hejda Jan - CSKA - (Czech)

#24 - Lecavalier Vincent - Ak Bars - (Canadian) - (!!!)

#25 - Guren Miroslav - Siberia - (Czech)
#26 - Rachunek Karel - Lokomotiv - (Czech)
#27 - Sykora Petr - Metallurg MG - (Czech)
#28 - Piros Kamil - Khimik - (Czech)
#29 - Elias Patrick - Metallurg MG - (Czech)
#30 - Kubos Petr - Molot - (Czech)
#31 - Lamote Mark (g) - Lokomotiv - (Canadian)
#32 - Malek Roman (g) - Metallurg MG - (Czech)

2004/05 RHL Back to Russia:
#1 - Frolov Alexander - CSKA
#2 - Datsyuk Pavel - Dinamo
#3 - Koltsov Konstantin - Spartak
#4 - Markov Andrei - Dinamo
#5 - Kozlov Slava - Khimik
#6 - Afanasenkov Dmitry - Lada
#7 - Korolev Igor - Lokomotiv
#8 - Kovalchuk Ilya - Ak Bars
#9 - Chubarov Artem - Dinamo
#10 - Zherdev Nikolai - CSKA
#11 - Semin Alexander - Lada
#12 - Kuznetsov Maxim - Dinamo
#13 - Nikolishin Andrei - CSKA
#14 - Ponikarovsky Alexei - Khimik
#15 - Afinogenov Maxim - Dinamo
#16 - Saprykin Oleg - CSKA
#17 - Kozlov Victor - Lada
#18 - Nazarov Andrei - Avangard

#19 - Fedorov Fedor - Spartak (!!!)

#20 - Kondratiev Maxim - Lada
#21 - Morozov Aleksei - Ak Bars
#22 - Kalinin Dmitry - Metallurg MG
#23 - Karpovtsev Alexander - Lokomotiv
#24 - Khabibulin Nikolai (g) - Ak Bars
#25 - Kvasha Oleg - CSKA
#26 - Vishnevsky Vitaly - Khimik
#27 - Gonchar Sergei - Metallurg MG
#28 - Kasparaitis Darius - Ak Bars
#29 - Perezhogin Alexander - Avangard
#30 - Safronov Kirill - Khimik
#31 - Tyutin Fedor - SKA
#32 - Antropov Nikolai - Lokomotiv
#33 - Nabokov Evgeny (g) - Metallurg MG
#34 - Brylin Sergei - Khimik
#35 - Kovalev Alexei - Ak Bars

!!!Newest!!!

Back To Russia
Yashin Alexei - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (!!!)

Legion
Heatley Danny - AK Bars Kazan (!!!)

Back To Russia
Samsonov Sergei - Dynamo Moscow (!!!)



1992 Quebec Pee Wee Cards

#0421 Cooke Matt Quinte
#0604 Corso Daniel Champlain-Richelieu
#1688 Goc Sascha Baden Wurttemberg
#17241 Dome Robert Slovensko
#1731 Podkonicky Andrej Slovencko


#1459 Drigulas Sergej Kharkov
#1466 Starchenko Maxim Kharkov
#1467 Serov Vladislav Kharkov
#1468 Timchenko Oleg Kharkov
#1469 Kluchko Dmitry Kharkov
#1473 Romanukha Dmitry (g) Kharkov
#1475 Team Kharkov


#1771 Korpenko Andrey Moscou
#1772 Chourupov Andrei Moscou
#1773 Krovopuskov Aleksey Moscou
#1774 Petrunin Andrei Moscou
#1775 Korolev Michel Moscou
#1777 Spiridenov Maxim (!!!) Moscou
#1778 Kvasha Oleg (!!!) Moscou
#1779 Bouturlin Michel (!!!) Moscou
#1780 Iliin Igor Moscou
#1783 Ignatov Nikolay Moscou
#1784 Kakhaikin Dimitry Moscou
#1785 Koteshkov Andrei Moscou
#1786 Korsakevitch Andrei (g) Moscou
#1787 Khlopotnov Denis (g) Moscou
#1788 Gimaev Sergei (coach) Moscou
#1789 Team Moscou


*** And these extra rare ***

Team Moscou - Sergei Samsonov (!!!)
Suisse Romande - David Aebicher - goelie (!!!)


#030H Tikhonov Victor 27/30 AUTOGRAPH!!! - pend
#031H Kovalchuk Ilja 25/30
#032H Ovechkin Alexander 28/30
#034H Sushinsky Maxim 24/30 - team Russia, Autograph
#101H Khabibulin Nikolai 25/30 - in tampa bay jersey, with stanley cup in hands
#102H Ovechkin Alexander 19/30 - in Capitals jersey (from Draft ceremony)
************************************************** *****
#103H Malkin Evgeni 18/30 - in Penguins jersey (from Draft ceremony) - have one more for sale!!!
************************************************** *****
#151H Stanley Cup Emblem 25/30 - old and new stanley cup on front, and FULL list of teams-stanley cup champ's at the back with years
#160H Datsyuk Pavel 22/30 Dynamo Moscow AUTOGRAPH
#161H Kovalchuk Ilja 22/30 AK Bars Kazan
#164H Afinogenov Maxim 28/30 Dynamo Moscow
#165H Sykora Peter 22/30 Metallurg Mg
#167H Malek Roman (g) 29/30 Metallurg Mg
#170H Bartecko Lubos 28/30 Dynamo Moscow

*************************************************
#177M Richards Brad 27/30 AK Bars (!!!)
*************************************************


1998-99 World Sport
#163 Chubarov Artem Dynamo Moscow
#45 Arkhipov Denis AK Bars Kazan

1999-00 World Sport
#72 Arkhipov Denis AK Bars Kazan

Young Lions 2001-02
#2 Svitov Alexander Avangard Omsk
#11 Schevjev Maxim Team Russia
#4 Grigorenko Igor Lada Tg
#9 Perezhogin Alexander Team Russia
#5 Koltsov Kirill Avangard Omsk
#10 Nikulin Ilja Dynamo Moscow

World Sport 2000-2001
#274 Knyazev Igor Spartak Moscow
#315 Smirnov Alexej Dynamo Moscow
#197 Yakubov Mikhail Lada Tg
#47 Volchenkov Anton
#77 Tutin Fedor SKA Spb
#31 Bykov Dmitry AK Bars Kazan
#267 Bykov Dmitry Russian Team
#295 Vorobjev Pavel Russian Junior Team
#309 Svitov Alexander Russian Junior Team
#303 Grebeshkov Denis Russian Junior Team
#302 Volchenkov Anton Russian junior Team
#293 Yakubov Mikhail Russian Junior Team
#229 Svitov Alexander Omsk Avangard

2001-02 Russian Lighning
#8 Kovalenko Andrej lokomotiv Yaroslavl

2002 World Championship TEAM RUSSIA
#5 Tkachenko Ivan
#14 Kalinin Dmitry
#7 Lyachenko Roman

2003-03 Russian Lightning
#1 Ovechkin Alexander

2002-03 SL
#28 Ovechkin Alexander

2003 World Champ FINLAND PREVIEW
#2 Datsyuk Pavel

2002-03 World Sport
#21 Babchuk Anton AK Bars Kazan
#197 Zherdev Nikolaj Russian Junior Team
#198 Ovechkin Alexander Russian Junior Team
#261 Zherdev Nikolaj CSKA Moscow
#56 Kondratjev Maxim

2003 IIHF World Championship Finland
#7 Forsberg Peter
#4 Semin Alexandr
#11 Tellqvist Mikael g
#13 Burke Sean g
#32 Vokoun Tomas g
#8 Salo Tommy g
#24 Hejduk Milan
#19 Bondra Peter
#20 Palffy Zigmund
#22 Zednik Richard
#9 Sundin Mats
#30 Kovalchuk Ilja
#12 Heatley Dany
#10 Zetterberg Henrik
#27 Straka Martin
#25 Hudler Jiri

2003 World Championship Stars
#24 Ovechkin Alexander
#23 Kovalchuk Ilja
#5 Datsyuk Pavel

2003 U18 Yaroslavl'18 PREVIEW
#1 Ovechkin Alexander

2003 U18 World Championship Yaroslavl
#4 Malkin Evgeny
#12 Ovechkin Alexander

2004 U20 IIHF World Champ
#3 Ovechkin Alexander
#9 Malkin Evgeny

2004 World Junior Champs
#11 Malkin Evgeny

2003-04 SL
#9 Ovechkin Alexander

2003-04 Young Lions
#3 Ovechkin Alexander

2003-04 World Sport
#6 Zherdev Nikolaj CSKA Moscow
#45 Ovechkin Alexander Dynamo Moscow
#50 Ovechkin Alexander Dynamo Moscow
#251 Malkin Evgeny Metallurg Mg

2004 World Championship
#8 Ovechkin Alexander
#17 Kovalchuk Ilja



Afinogenov Maxim WC'02 2002 8
Anshakov Sergej WS CSKA 2002/03 106
Antropov Nick RHL 1998/99
Arkhipov Denis RHL 1998/99
Arkhipov Denis RHL 1999/00
Arkhipov Denis Special Edition 2000 17
Babchuk Anton WS AK Bars 2002/03 21
Bykov Dmitry RHL 2000/01 31
Bykov Dmitry RHL 2000/01 267
Chubarov Artem RHL 1998/99
Datsyuk Pavel World Championship Stars 2003 5
Frolov Alex World Championship Stars 2003 3
Grebeshkov Denis RHL 2000/01 303
Grigorenko Igor WS Lada 2002/03 58
Grigorenko Igor Young Lions 2001/02 3
Guskov Alex WS Russia team 2002/03 147
Heatley Dany World Championship Stars 2003 12
Hejduk Milan World Championship Stars 2003 24
Hudler Jiri World Championship Stars 2003 25
Kalinin Dmitry WC'02 2002 14
Khavanov Alex Special Edition 2000 4
Koltsov Konstantin RHL 1998/99
Kondratjev Maxim WS Lada 2002/03 56
Kovalchuk Ilja Olympic'2002 Olympic Team 2002 4
Kovalchuk Ilja RHL Spartak Moscow 2000/01 127
Kovalchuk Ilja World Champ Preview 2003 5
Kovalchuk Ilja WS Russia Int Team 2003 30
Kovalchuk Ilja WS Russia Int Team 2003 23
Kovalchuk Ilja Young Lions Spartak Moscow 2001/02 1
Kovalev Alex Special Edition 2000 30

Malkin Evgeny Junior Championship Stars 2003/04
Malkin Evgeny U20 World Championship 2003/04 9
Markov Andrej Special Edition 2000 5
Mogilny Alex Special Edition 2000 29
Ovechkin Alexander Russian Lightning 2002/03 1
Ovechkin Alexander Super League 2002/03 28
Ovechkin Alexander WJC Helsinki 2003/04 12
Ovechkin Alexander World Champ Preview 2003 1
Ovechkin Alexander World Junior Champ 2002/03 198
Ovechkin Alexander WS Dynamo Moscow 2003/04 45
Ovechkin Alexander WS Dynamo Moscow 2003/04 50
Polushin Alex WS CSKA 2002/03 101
Semin Alexander Transfer 2002/03 1
Semin Alexander World Championship Stars 2003 4
Semin Alexander WS Lada 2002/03 48
Shishkanov Timofej RHL 1999/00
Smirnov Alex RHL 2000/01 315
Sundin Mats World Championship Stars 2003 9
Sushinsky Maxim Private Stock 2000/01 #127 104/155 RC
Sushinsky Maxim RHL 1998/99
Svitov Alex RHL 2000/01 229
Svitov Alex RHL 2000/01 309
Svitov Alex Young Lions 2001/02 2
Tutin Fedor RHL 2000/01 77
Volchenkov Anton RHL 2000/01 47
Volchenkov Anton RHL 2000/01 302
Vorobiev Pavel RHL 2000/01 295
Yakubov Mikhail RHL 2000/01 197
Yashin Alexej Special Edition 2000 26
Zetterberg Henrik World Championship Stars 2003 10
Zherdev Nikolay World Junior Champ 2002/03 197
Zherdev Nikolay WS CSKA 2002/03 92
Zherdev Nikolay WS CSKA 2002/03 261
Zherdev Nikolay WS CSKA 2003/04 6
Zinovjev Sergej Russia international team 2001/02 126

Ilya Kovalchuk:
2000-01 RHL Spartak Moscow #127
2001-02 Young Lions Spartak Moscow #1
2002 Olympic'2002 Olympic Team #4
2003 Finland 2003 Russia Int Team #5
2003 WS Russia Int Team #30
2003 WS Russia Int Team #23

Alexander Ovechkin:
2002-03 Russian Lightning #1
2002-03 Super League #28
2002-03 World Junior Champ #198
2003 WJ Champ 2003 preview #1
2003/04 WS Dynamo Moscow #45
2003/04 WS Dynamo Moscow #50
2004 World Championship Yaroslavl #12

Zherdev Nikolay
2002/03 WS Junior Int. team #197
2002/03 WS CSKA #92
2002/03 WS CSKA #261
2003/04 WS CSKA #6

Malkin Evgeny
2004 U20 World Championship #9
2004 World Championship Yaroslavl #4

Parshin Dennis
2003-04 RHL CSKA #217

Hudler Jiri
2003 World Championship Stars #25 PRE-RC

World Championship 2003
Comrie #14
Datsyuk #5
Forsberg #7
Frolov #3
Heatley #12
Luongo #16
Semin #4
Sundin #9
Zetterberg #10
Bondra #19
Palffy #20

Special Edition 2000 (limited edition set):
#38 Vasiliev Valery (USSR) LEGENDS AUTO

RHL 2001/02
#126 Zinovjev Sergej Russia International Team

RHL 2000/01 Young stars
Name ## position born
Bryzgalov Ilja 155 g 1980
Jakubov Mikhail 197 a 1982
Koltsov Kirill 228 d 1983
Lapin Evgeny 186 a 1980
Loginov Vladimir 71 d 1981
Medvedev Alex 266 g 1983
Mozyakin Sergej 352 a 1981
Mylnikov Sergej 44 g 1982
Nikulin Ilja 312 d 1982
Pronin Nick 29 a 1979
Shastin Egor 130 a 1982
Smirnov Alex 315 a 1982
Svitov Alexander 229 a 1982
Tkachenko Ivan 389 a 1979
Trubachev Yuri 76 a 1983 (MVP World Junior championship)
Tutin Fedor 77 d 1983
Volchenkov Anton 47 d 1982

RHL 2000/01 Goalies

****a Bella Paolo 121
Khlopotnov Denis 324
Medvedev Andrej 266
Pluff Steve 4

RHL 2000/01
#31 Bykov Dmitry AK Bars
#267 Bykov Dmitry Russia International team

RHL 2000/01 Junior international team:

Grebeshkov Denis 303 d 1983
Jakubov Mikhail 293 a 1982
Seluyanov Alex 305 d 1982
Shastin Egor 288 a 1982
Svitov Alex 309 a 1982
Volchenkov Anton 302 d 1982
Vorobiev Pavel 295 a 1982

RHL 1998/99

Antropov Nick 1998/99
Arkhipov Denis 1998/99
Chubarov Artem 1998/99
Koltsov Konstantin 1998/99
Sushinsky Maxim 1998/99

RHL 1999/00

Arkhipov Denis 1999/00
Drozdetzki Alexander 1999/00 1981
Khlopotnov Denis (goalie) 1999/00 1978
Mozyakin Sergei 1999/00 1981
Shishkanov Timofey 1999/00

Small limited edition sets:
Russian Olympics.2002:
#1 Samsonov Sergei,
#2 Fedorov Sergei,
#3 Bure Pavel,
#4 Bure Valery,
#5 Kovalchuk Ilya . RC season
#6 Kovalev Alexei,
#7 Khabibulin Nickolai (g),
#8 Afinoguenov Maxim,
#9 Kasparaitis Darius,

Young Lions 2001/02 (SP set):
#1 Kovalchuk Ilya (Spartak Moscow) RC season, born 1983,
#2 Svitov Alexander (Avangard Omsk) pre-RC, b. 1982,
#3 Grigorenko Igor (Lada T.) pre-RC, b. 1983,
#5 Koltsov Kirill (Avangard Omsk) pre-RC, b. 1983,
#9 Perezhogin Alex (Russia Intern) pre-RC, b. 1983,
#10 Nikulin Ilya (Dynamo Moscow) pre-RC, b. 1982,
#11 Schevyov Max (Russia Intern) pre-RC, b. 1984,

Legion 2001/02:
#4 Benda Yan (Ak Bars Kazan)
#5 Peterek Yan (Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)

World Championship Russia.02:
#5 Tkachenko Ivan (pre-RC)
#7 Lyashenko Roman
#8 Afinoguenov Maxim
#14 Kalinin Dmitri

Last Line (Goalies) 2001/02.:
#3 Fountain Mike (g) (Canadian) (Lada T.)
#4 Kamesh Yaroslav (g) (Czech) (Avangard Omsk)

Transfer 2002/03:
#1 Semin Alexander (Lada T.) pre-RC
#5 Westlund Alex (g) (Amur Kh.)
#9 Zherdev Nikolai ERR (CSKA) pre-RC
#14 Cousino Marcel (g) (Mechel Ch.)

World Sport Special Edition (for World Championship 2000)

#4 Khavanov Alex (Russia) pre-RC
#5 Markov Andrei (Russia)
#6 Sushinsky Maxim (Russia)
#16 Kharitonov Alex (Russia) pre-RC
#17 Arkhipov Denis (Russia)
#26 Yashin Alexei (Russia) STARS
#27 Bure Pavel (Russia) STARS
#28 Fedorov Sergei (USSR) STARS
#29 Mogilny Alex (Russia) STARS
#30 Kovalev Alex (Russia) STARS
#32 Kozlov Slava (Russia) STARS
#33 Yakushev Alex (USSR) LEGENDS
#34 Kharlamov Valery (USSR) LEGENDS
#35 Kasatonov Alexei (USSR) LEGENDS
#36 Tretiak Vladislav (g) (USSR) LEGENDS
#37 Fetisov Viatcheslav (USSR) LEGENDS
#38 Vasiliev Valery (USSR) LEGENDS
#39 Mikhailov Boris (USSR) LEGENDS with 2 cups
#40 Anisin Viatcheslav (USSR) LEGENDS
#41 Petrov Vladimir (USSR) LEGENDS
#42 Maltsev Alexander (USSR) LEGENDS

World Sport 2002/03:
#12 Semin Dmitry Spartak (born 1983)
#21 Babchuk Anton Ak Bars (b.1984)
#27 Benda Yan Ak Bars (German)
#28 Pluff Steve Spartak (g) (Canadian)
#35 Fountine Mike Lada (g) (Canadian)
#44 Chehny Richard Neftekhimik (Slovakian)
#48 Semin Alex Lada (b.1984)
#56 Kondratyev Max Lada (b.1983)
#58 Grigorenko Igor Lada (b.1983)
#61 Cherny Ladislav Lada (Czech)
#63 Westlund Alex Amur (g) (USA)
#72 Bonsard Chris Siberia (g) (Canadian)
#77 Chermak Leosh Siberia (Czech)
#87 Tomashek Mart Siberia (Czech)
#91 Mikhalev Serg Severstal (coach)
#101 Polushin Alex CSKA
#106 Anshakov Serg CSKA
#147 Guskov Alex Russia International


Waiting for your replys or e-mails!

Gonzo
March 2nd, 2006, 12:46 AM
Hi Matt - can't get you by e-mail

Thanx for answer about Slava's AUs collection.


Well, we are talking about his all sports in-person au's collection, or about hockey AU's only?

I'm not sure, but i think he had about 500 hockey au's

Some AU's of the same players are on different cards

Players from international teams played here in Russia, players from RHL teams, include those ones who were here during lockout - Lecavalier, Jagr etc

I think price $1 USD per auto is fair. Because total value will be really big. I preferre to sell as much as i can - as best - as one lot, so i think it will be about 1000 au's (all sports), for totaly $1000 USD PayPal

How do you think?

Let me know
Nick

Gonzo
March 15th, 2006, 02:51 AM
list updated

Gonzo
March 28th, 2006, 07:19 AM
list updated

Gonzo
April 3rd, 2006, 04:01 AM
list updated

Gonzo
April 18th, 2006, 06:39 AM
list updated

Gonzo
May 12th, 2006, 05:36 AM
list updated

juutas
May 14th, 2006, 03:07 AM
These cards intrested:
Swiss 04/5 Chur sticker #394 Tambijevs
DEL 03/4 #117 Rousson
" #198 Cisar
DEL 04/5 #134 Rousson
" #147 Cipolla
" #311 Cisar
please contact: zeikki69@luukku.com

Gonzo
May 17th, 2006, 01:59 AM
i sent you e-mail

Gonzo
August 23rd, 2006, 12:23 AM
topic updated

Gonzo
August 23rd, 2006, 01:28 AM
list of Russian sets added

Gonzo
September 19th, 2006, 01:06 AM
list updated

Gonzo
November 3rd, 2006, 03:39 AM
more cards added! SCANS!!!

Gonzo
November 8th, 2006, 12:52 AM
list updated

Gonzo
November 9th, 2006, 02:56 AM
lots of scans added

Gonzo
November 14th, 2006, 02:23 AM
new scans added!!!

Gonzo
December 8th, 2006, 12:53 AM
list updated

Gonzo
January 15th, 2007, 06:12 AM
more rare non-NHL cards added at the top as scans

blaster1
January 28th, 2007, 02:29 PM
interested in a Rob Doyle and clayton Young card email me at blaster11002003@yahoo.com

ludo51110
February 3rd, 2007, 12:54 AM
Intressted in your Swiss HUET cards

LMK

Gonzo
February 5th, 2007, 05:01 AM
i sent you e-mail

ludo51110
February 5th, 2007, 03:22 PM
Hi GONZO

Never receive the mail for the HUET Swiss Cards...

LMK

Gonzo
February 13th, 2007, 12:36 AM
Hi GONZO

Never receive the mail for the HUET Swiss Cards...

LMK

Did you got it now?

Gonzo
May 10th, 2007, 12:36 AM
list updated

MovieStar
July 27th, 2007, 05:12 AM
I'm interesting your Ovechkin cards. Email me: mia_kauris@hotmail.com

08DraftHereICome
July 30th, 2007, 07:46 PM
hi,
looking for nikita filatov and kirill petrov both players are eligible for the 2008 draft
plmk
jheremy

Gonzo
August 16th, 2007, 07:43 AM
I sent you PM

Gonzo
June 10th, 2008, 02:52 PM
list updated

Gonzo
January 5th, 2009, 10:51 AM
updated again

Gonzo
January 5th, 2009, 10:57 AM
NEWEST ADDITIONS

OLYMPIC TORINO SET 2006

http://www.hockeydb.com/vb/showthread.php?t=17034

CERTIFIED AUTO'ED RUSSIAN SET - EXTRA RARE!!!

http://www.hockeydb.com/vb/showthread.php?t=17230

Russian set (just 36 edition) of RUSSIANS WHO PLAYED IN NHL BUT NEVER HAD BEEN PRODUCED IN CARDS

http://www.hockeydb.com/vb/showthread.php?t=18669

amerks2244
January 5th, 2009, 11:59 AM
Interested in
Cipolla Jason DEL 2004-05 # 147 forward HANNOVER SCORPIONS
I would like multiples if you have them as well.
Also interested in any Nikita Filitov cards you may have.

Gonzo
January 6th, 2009, 05:57 AM
Interested in
Cipolla Jason DEL 2004-05 # 147 forward HANNOVER SCORPIONS
I would like multiples if you have them as well.
Also interested in any Nikita Filitov cards you may have.

Please e-mail me what you have for trade or how much you can propose in PayPal

amerks2244
January 6th, 2009, 12:28 PM
Please e-mail me what you have for trade or how much you can propose in PayPal

E-mail Sent

Gonzo
March 1st, 2009, 03:10 AM
everything for sale!!!