Page 6 of 8 FirstFirst ... 45678 LastLast
Results 61 to 72 of 91

Thread: Card sets not listed on hockeydb.com

  1. #61
    Join Date
    Dec 2000
    Location
    Berlin / Germany
    Posts
    78
    Quote Originally Posted by warezcc View Post
    Checklist:1 Michal Dragoun, 2 Tomas Duba, 3 Jan Hanzlik, 4 Michal Havel, 5 Karel Hromas, 6 Aleksandrs Jerofejevs, 7 Jakub Langhammer, 8 Tibor Melicharek, 9 Jaroslav Nedved, 10 Petr Nedved, 11 Tomas Netik, 12 Martin Podlesak, 13 Tomas Protivny, 14 Frantisek Ptacek, 15 Michal Sivek, 16 Martin Stefl, 17 Martin Strba, 18 Jan Tabacek, 19 Petr Ton, 20 Lubomir Vaic, 21 Jiri Vykoukal, 22 Jiri Zelenka, 23 Frantisek Vyborny (Co.), 24 Marian Jelinek (Co.)

    --------------------------
    full nulled script


    Watch Tron Legacy Online Free

    And which teamset is this?

  2. #62
    Join Date
    Jun 2001
    Posts
    12
    Guys, these are automated posts from spam robots ...

  3. #63
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    13
    Official KHL cardset Season 2010-11, checklist:
    (photogallery http://www.khl.ru/cards/gal_list.php)

    AKB-1 Aleksej Morozov Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-1g Aleksej Morozov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-1s Aleksej Morozov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-2 Petri Vehanen Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-2g Petri Vehanen (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-2s Petri Vehanen (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-3 Stanislav Galimov Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-3g Stanislav Galimov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-3s Stanislav Galimov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-4 Niko Kapanen Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-4g Niko Kapanen (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-4s Niko Kapanen (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-5 Danis Zaripov Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-5g Danis Zaripov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-5s Danis Zaripov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-6 Marcel Hossa Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-6g Marcel Hossa (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-6s Marcel Hossa (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-7 Il'ja Nikulin Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-7g Il'ja Nikulin (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-7s Il'ja Nikulin (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-8 Aleksej Emelin Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-8g Aleksej Emelin (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-8s Aleksej Emelin (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-9 Evgenij Medvedev Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-9g Evgenij Medvedev (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-9s Evgenij Medvedev (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-10 Evgenij Skachkov Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-10g Evgenij Skachkov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-10s Evgenij Skachkov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-11 Jarkko Immonen Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-11g Jarkko Immonen (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-11s Jarkko Immonen (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-12 Aleksej Terewenko Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-12g Aleksej Terewenko (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-12s Aleksej Terewenko (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-13 Dmitrij Obuhov Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-13g Dmitrij Obuhov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-13s Dmitrij Obuhov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-14 Janne Pesonen Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-14g Janne Pesonen (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-14s Janne Pesonen (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-15 Nikolaj Lemtjugov Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-15g Nikolaj Lemtjugov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-15s Nikolaj Lemtjugov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-16 Vasilij Tokranov Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-16g Vasilij Tokranov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-16s Vasilij Tokranov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-17 Aleksandr Stepanov Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-17g Aleksandr Stepanov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-17s Aleksandr Stepanov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-18 Vjacheslav Buravchikov Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-18g Vjacheslav Buravchikov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-18s Vjacheslav Buravchikov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-19 Dmitrij Kazionov Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-19g Dmitrij Kazionov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-19s Dmitrij Kazionov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-20 Evgenij Bodrov Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-20g Evgenij Bodrov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-20s Evgenij Bodrov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-21 Stepan Zaharchuk Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-21g Stepan Zaharchuk (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-21s Stepan Zaharchuk (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-22 Igor' Wadilov Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-22g Igor' Wadilov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-22s Igor' Wadilov (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-23 Nikita Alekseev Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-23g Nikita Alekseev (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-23s Nikita Alekseev (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-24 Grigorij Panin Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-24g Grigorij Panin (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-24s Grigorij Panin (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-25 Denis Golubev Ak Bars Kazan' Base card
    AKB-25g Denis Golubev (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Golden card
    AKB-25s Denis Golubev (parallel) Ak Bars Kazan' Silver card
    AKB-j Team jersey card Ak Bars Kazan' Jersey card
    AMR-1 Aleksandr Krysanov Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-1g Aleksandr Krysanov (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-1s Aleksandr Krysanov (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-2 Jann Dani Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-2g Jann Dani (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-2s Jann Dani (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-3 Aleksej Murygin Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-3g Aleksej Murygin (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-3s Aleksej Murygin (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-4 Radik Zakiev Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-4g Radik Zakiev (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-4s Radik Zakiev (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-5 Stiven Dikson Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-5g Stiven Dikson (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-5s Stiven Dikson (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-6 Aleksej Kopejkin Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-6g Aleksej Kopejkin (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-6s Aleksej Kopejkin (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-7 Aleksandr Osipov Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-7g Aleksandr Osipov (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-7s Aleksandr Osipov (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-8 Aleksandr Aksjonenko Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-8g Aleksandr Aksjonenko (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-8s Aleksandr Aksjonenko (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-9 Brett Skinner Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-9g Brett Skinner (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-9s Brett Skinner (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-10 Igor' Ignatushkin Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-10g Igor' Ignatushkin (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-10s Igor' Ignatushkin (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-11 Sergej Arekaev Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-11g Sergej Arekaev (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-11s Sergej Arekaev (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-12 Sergej Plotnikov Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-12g Sergej Plotnikov (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-12s Sergej Plotnikov (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-13 Aleksandr Nikulin Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-13g Aleksandr Nikulin (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-13s Aleksandr Nikulin (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-14 Martin'sh Cipulis Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-14g Martin'sh Cipulis (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-14s Martin'sh Cipulis (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-15 Valerij Pokrovskij Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-15g Valerij Pokrovskij (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-15s Valerij Pokrovskij (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-16 Jurij Koksharov Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-16g Jurij Koksharov (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-16s Jurij Koksharov (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-17 Denis Shemelin Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-17g Denis Shemelin (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-17s Denis Shemelin (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-18 Andrej Plehanov Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-18g Andrej Plehanov (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-18s Andrej Plehanov (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-19 Ruslan Nurtdinov Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-19g Ruslan Nurtdinov (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-19s Ruslan Nurtdinov (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-20 Il'shat Bilalov Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-20g Il'shat Bilalov (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-20s Il'shat Bilalov (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-21 Mihail Gluhov Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-21g Mihail Gluhov (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-21s Mihail Gluhov (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-22 Nikolaj Stasenko Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-22g Nikolaj Stasenko (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-22s Nikolaj Stasenko (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-23 Djevid Ling Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-23g Djevid Ling (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-23s Djevid Ling (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-24 Aleksej Shirokov Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-24g Aleksej Shirokov (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-24s Aleksej Shirokov (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-25 Stanislav Kacuba (molodoj talant) Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-25g Stanislav Kacuba (molodoj talant) (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-25s Stanislav Kacuba (molodoj talant) (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-26 Dmitrij Lugin (molodoj talant) Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-26g Dmitrij Lugin (molodoj talant) (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-26s Dmitrij Lugin (molodoj talant) (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-27 Andrej Kruchinin Amur Habarovsk Base card
    AMR-27g Andrej Kruchinin (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Golden card
    AMR-27s Andrej Kruchinin (parallel) Amur Habarovsk Silver card
    AMR-j Team jersey card Amur Habarovsk Jersey card
    ATL-1 Sergej Mozjakin Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-1g Sergej Mozjakin (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-1s Sergej Mozjakin (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-2 Vitalij Koval' Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-2g Vitalij Koval' (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-2s Vitalij Koval' (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-3 Konstantin Barulin Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-3g Konstantin Barulin (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-3s Konstantin Barulin (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-4 Jan Bulis Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-4g Jan Bulis (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-4s Jan Bulis (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-5 Ivan Neprjaev Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-5g Ivan Neprjaev (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-5s Ivan Neprjaev (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-6 Zbynek Irgl Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-6g Zbynek Irgl (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-6s Zbynek Irgl (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-7 Il'ja Gorohov Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-7g Il'ja Gorohov (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-7s Il'ja Gorohov (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-8 Dmitrij Bykov Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-8g Dmitrij Bykov (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-8s Dmitrij Bykov (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-9 Vadim Homickij Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-9g Vadim Homickij (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-9s Vadim Homickij (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-10 Milan Bartovich Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-10g Milan Bartovich (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-10s Milan Bartovich (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-11 Kajl Ujellvud Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-11g Kajl Ujellvud (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-11s Kajl Ujellvud (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-12 Aleksej Gluhov Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-12g Aleksej Gluhov (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-12s Aleksej Gluhov (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-13 Aleksandr Nesterov Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-13g Aleksandr Nesterov (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-13s Aleksandr Nesterov (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-14 Dmitrij Upper Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-14g Dmitrij Upper (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-14s Dmitrij Upper (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-15 Pavel Trahanov Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-15g Pavel Trahanov (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-15s Pavel Trahanov (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-16 Evgenij Nurislamov Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-16g Evgenij Nurislamov (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-16s Evgenij Nurislamov (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-17 Jeduard Levandovskij Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-17g Jeduard Levandovskij (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-17s Jeduard Levandovskij (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-18 Aleksandr Vasil'ev Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-18g Aleksandr Vasil'ev (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-18s Aleksandr Vasil'ev (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-19 Viktor Drugov Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-19g Viktor Drugov (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-19s Viktor Drugov (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-20 Oleg Li (molodoj talant) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-20g Oleg Li (molodoj talant) (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-20s Oleg Li (molodoj talant) (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-21 Il'ja Fedin Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-21g Il'ja Fedin (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-21s Il'ja Fedin (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-22 Oleg Petrov Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-22g Oleg Petrov (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-22s Oleg Petrov (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-23 Kris Burk Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Base card
    ATL-23g Kris Burk (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Golden card
    ATL-23s Kris Burk (parallel) Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Silver card
    ATL-j Team jersey card Atlant Moskovskaja oblast' Jersey card
    AVG-1 Dmitrij Rjabykin Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-1g Dmitrij Rjabykin (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-1s Dmitrij Rjabykin (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-2 Karri Ramo Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-2g Karri Ramo (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-2s Karri Ramo (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-3 Aleksej Kuznecov Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-3g Aleksej Kuznecov (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-3s Aleksej Kuznecov (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-4 Roman Chervenka Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-4g Roman Chervenka (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-4s Roman Chervenka (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-5 Jaromir Jagr Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-5g Jaromir Jagr (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-5s Jaromir Jagr (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-6 Anton Kur'janov Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-6g Anton Kur'janov (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-6s Anton Kur'janov (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-7 Andrej Pervyshin Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-7g Andrej Pervyshin (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-7s Andrej Pervyshin (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-8 Martin Shkoula Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-8g Martin Shkoula (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-8s Martin Shkoula (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-9 Aleksandr Perezhogin Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-9g Aleksandr Perezhogin (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-9s Aleksandr Perezhogin (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-10 Aleksandr Popov Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-10g Aleksandr Popov (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-10s Aleksandr Popov (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-11 Dmitrij Sjomin Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-11g Dmitrij Sjomin (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-11s Dmitrij Sjomin (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-12 Aleksej Kaljuzhnyj Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-12g Aleksej Kaljuzhnyj (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-12s Aleksej Kaljuzhnyj (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-13 Denis Kuljash Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-13g Denis Kuljash (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-13s Denis Kuljash (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-14 Andrej Muhachjov Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-14g Andrej Muhachjov (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-14s Andrej Muhachjov (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-15 Vladimir Pervushin Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-15g Vladimir Pervushin (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-15s Vladimir Pervushin (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-16 Egor Averin Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-16g Egor Averin (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-16s Egor Averin (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-17 Dmitrij Vlasenkov Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-17g Dmitrij Vlasenkov (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-17s Dmitrij Vlasenkov (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-18 Anton Belov Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-18g Anton Belov (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-18s Anton Belov (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-19 Sergej Sentjurin Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-19g Sergej Sentjurin (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-19s Sergej Sentjurin (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-20 Aleksej Bondarev Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-20g Aleksej Bondarev (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-20s Aleksej Bondarev (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-21 Timofej Shishkanov Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-21g Timofej Shishkanov (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-21s Timofej Shishkanov (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-22 Nikita Pivcakin Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-22g Nikita Pivcakin (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-22s Nikita Pivcakin (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-23 Sergej Kalinin Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-23g Sergej Kalinin (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-23s Sergej Kalinin (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-24 Evgenij Orlov Avangard Omskaja oblast' Base card
    AVG-24g Evgenij Orlov (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Golden card
    AVG-24s Evgenij Orlov (parallel) Avangard Omskaja oblast' Silver card
    AVG-j Team jersey card Avangard Omskaja oblast' Jersey card
    AVT-1 Aleksandr Guljavcev Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Base card
    AVT-1g Aleksandr Guljavcev (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Golden card
    AVT-1s Aleksandr Guljavcev (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Silver card
    AVT-2 Ivan Lisutin Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Base card
    AVT-2g Ivan Lisutin (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Golden card
    AVT-2s Ivan Lisutin (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Silver card
    AVT-3 Denis Franskevich Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Base card
    AVT-3g Denis Franskevich (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Golden card
    AVT-3s Denis Franskevich (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Silver card
    AVT-4 Andrej Subbotin Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Base card
    AVT-4g Andrej Subbotin (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Golden card
    AVT-4s Andrej Subbotin (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Silver card
    AVT-5 Anatolij Nikoncev Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Base card
    AVT-5g Anatolij Nikoncev (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Golden card
    AVT-5s Anatolij Nikoncev (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Silver card
    AVT-6 Evgenij Dubrovin Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Base card
    AVT-6g Evgenij Dubrovin (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Golden card
    AVT-6s Evgenij Dubrovin (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Silver card
    AVT-7 Denis Sokolov Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Base card
    AVT-7g Denis Sokolov (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Golden card
    AVT-7s Denis Sokolov (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Silver card
    AVT-8 Tomash Slovak Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Base card
    AVT-8g Tomash Slovak (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Golden card
    AVT-8s Tomash Slovak (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Silver card
    AVT-9 Uiktor Kalachik Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Base card
    AVT-9g Uiktor Kalachik (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Golden card
    AVT-9s Uiktor Kalachik (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Silver card
    AVT-10 Angel Krstev Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Base card
    AVT-10g Angel Krstev (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Golden card
    AVT-10s Angel Krstev (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Silver card
    AVT-11 Miroslav Lazho Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Base card
    AVT-11g Miroslav Lazho (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Golden card
    AVT-11s Miroslav Lazho (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Silver card
    AVT-12 Igor' Magogin Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Base card
    AVT-12g Igor' Magogin (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Golden card
    AVT-12s Igor' Magogin (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Silver card
    AVT-13 Vladislav Otmahov Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Base card
    AVT-13g Vladislav Otmahov (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Golden card
    AVT-13s Vladislav Otmahov (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Silver card
    AVT-14 Mihal Sersen Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Base card
    AVT-14g Mihal Sersen (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Golden card
    AVT-14s Mihal Sersen (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Silver card
    AVT-15 Vasilij Strel'cov Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Base card
    AVT-15g Vasilij Strel'cov (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Golden card
    AVT-15s Vasilij Strel'cov (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Silver card
    AVT-16 Sergej Stupin Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Base card
    AVT-16g Sergej Stupin (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Golden card
    AVT-16s Sergej Stupin (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Silver card
    AVT-17 Valerij Hlebnikov Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Base card
    AVT-17g Valerij Hlebnikov (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Golden card
    AVT-17s Valerij Hlebnikov (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Silver card
    AVT-18 Evgenij Caregorodcev Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Base card
    AVT-18g Evgenij Caregorodcev (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Golden card
    AVT-18s Evgenij Caregorodcev (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Silver card
    AVT-19 Vjacheslav Chistjakov Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Base card
    AVT-19g Vjacheslav Chistjakov (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Golden card
    AVT-19s Vjacheslav Chistjakov (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Silver card
    AVT-20 Andrej Shepelenko Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Base card
    AVT-20g Andrej Shepelenko (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Golden card
    AVT-20s Andrej Shepelenko (parallel) Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Silver card
    AVT-j Team jersey card Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Jersey card
    BAR-1 Kevin Dallmjen Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-1g Kevin Dallmjen (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-1s Kevin Dallmjen (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-2 Vitalij Eremeev Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-2g Vitalij Eremeev (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-2s Vitalij Eremeev (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-3 Dzheff Glass Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-3g Dzheff Glass (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-3s Dzheff Glass (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-4 Irzhi Novotny Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-4g Irzhi Novotny (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-4s Irzhi Novotny (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-5 Lukash Kashpar Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-5g Lukash Kashpar (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-5s Lukash Kashpar (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-6 Brjendon Bochenski Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-6g Brjendon Bochenski (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-6s Brjendon Bochenski (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-7 Vitalij Novopashin Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-7g Vitalij Novopashin (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-7s Vitalij Novopashin (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-8 Roman Savchenko Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-8g Roman Savchenko (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-8s Roman Savchenko (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-9 Sergej Gimaev Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-9g Sergej Gimaev (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-9s Sergej Gimaev (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-10 Talgat Zhajlauov Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-10g Talgat Zhajlauov (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-10s Talgat Zhajlauov (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-11 Vadim Krasnoslobodcev Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-11g Vadim Krasnoslobodcev (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-11s Vadim Krasnoslobodcev (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-12 Andrej Gavrilin Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-12g Andrej Gavrilin (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-12s Andrej Gavrilin (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-13 Maksim Hudjakov Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-13g Maksim Hudjakov (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-13s Maksim Hudjakov (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-14 Roman Starchenko Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-14g Roman Starchenko (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-14s Roman Starchenko (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-15 Aleksandr Shin Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-15g Aleksandr Shin (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-15s Aleksandr Shin (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-16 Konstantin Romanov Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-16g Konstantin Romanov (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-16s Konstantin Romanov (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-17 Evgenij Bumagin Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-17g Evgenij Bumagin (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-17s Evgenij Bumagin (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-18 Evgenij Fadeev Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-18g Evgenij Fadeev (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-18s Evgenij Fadeev (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-19 Fedor Poliwuk Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-19g Fedor Poliwuk (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-19s Fedor Poliwuk (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-20 Aleksej Voroncov Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-20g Aleksej Voroncov (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-20s Aleksej Voroncov (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-21 Andrej Spiridonov Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-21g Andrej Spiridonov (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-21s Andrej Spiridonov (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-22 Aleksej Litvinenko Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-22g Aleksej Litvinenko (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-22s Aleksej Litvinenko (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-23 Konstantin Pushkarjov Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-23g Konstantin Pushkarjov (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-23s Konstantin Pushkarjov (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-24 Aleksej Vasil'chenko Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-24g Aleksej Vasil'chenko (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-24s Aleksej Vasil'chenko (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-25 Evgenij Rymarev Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-25g Evgenij Rymarev (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-25s Evgenij Rymarev (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-26 Vadim Ermolaev Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-26g Vadim Ermolaev (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-26s Vadim Ermolaev (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-27 Tomash Klouchek Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-27g Tomash Klouchek (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-27s Tomash Klouchek (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-28 Aleksej Ishmamet'ev Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-28g Aleksej Ishmamet'ev (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-28s Aleksej Ishmamet'ev (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-29 Il'ja Solarev Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-29g Il'ja Solarev (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-29s Il'ja Solarev (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-30 Anton Kazancev Barys Astana Base card
    BAR-30g Anton Kazancev (parallel) Barys Astana Golden card
    BAR-30s Anton Kazancev (parallel) Barys Astana Silver card
    BAR-j Team jersey card Barys Astana Jersey card
    CSK-1 Nikolaj Pronin CSKA Moskva Base card
    CSK-1g Nikolaj Pronin (parallel) CSKA Moskva Golden card
    CSK-1s Nikolaj Pronin (parallel) CSKA Moskva Silver card
    CSK-2 Stiv Valikett CSKA Moskva Base card
    CSK-2g Stiv Valikett (parallel) CSKA Moskva Golden card
    CSK-2s Stiv Valikett (parallel) CSKA Moskva Silver card
    CSK-3 Sergej Gajduchenko CSKA Moskva Base card
    CSK-3g Sergej Gajduchenko (parallel) CSKA Moskva Golden card
    CSK-3s Sergej Gajduchenko (parallel) CSKA Moskva Silver card
    CSK-4 Jakov Rylov CSKA Moskva Base card
    CSK-4g Jakov Rylov (parallel) CSKA Moskva Golden card
    CSK-4s Jakov Rylov (parallel) CSKA Moskva Silver card
    CSK-5 Konstantin Korneev CSKA Moskva Base card
    CSK-5g Konstantin Korneev (parallel) CSKA Moskva Golden card
    CSK-5s Konstantin Korneev (parallel) CSKA Moskva Silver card
    CSK-6 Karel Pilarzh CSKA Moskva Base card
    CSK-6g Karel Pilarzh (parallel) CSKA Moskva Golden card
    CSK-6s Karel Pilarzh (parallel) CSKA Moskva Silver card
    CSK-7 Aleksej Badjukov CSKA Moskva Base card
    CSK-7g Aleksej Badjukov (parallel) CSKA Moskva Golden card
    CSK-7s Aleksej Badjukov (parallel) CSKA Moskva Silver card
    CSK-8 Denis Parshin CSKA Moskva Base card
    CSK-8g Denis Parshin (parallel) CSKA Moskva Golden card
    CSK-8s Denis Parshin (parallel) CSKA Moskva Silver card
    CSK-9 Egor Mihajlov CSKA Moskva Base card
    CSK-9g Egor Mihajlov (parallel) CSKA Moskva Golden card
    CSK-9s Egor Mihajlov (parallel) CSKA Moskva Silver card
    CSK-10 Evgenij Kurbatov CSKA Moskva Base card
    CSK-10g Evgenij Kurbatov (parallel) CSKA Moskva Golden card
    CSK-10s Evgenij Kurbatov (parallel) CSKA Moskva Silver card
    CSK-11 Vjacheslav Kuljomin CSKA Moskva Base card
    CSK-11g Vjacheslav Kuljomin (parallel) CSKA Moskva Golden card
    CSK-11s Vjacheslav Kuljomin (parallel) CSKA Moskva Silver card
    CSK-12 Sergej Andronov CSKA Moskva Base card
    CSK-12g Sergej Andronov (parallel) CSKA Moskva Golden card
    CSK-12s Sergej Andronov (parallel) CSKA Moskva Silver card
    CSK-13 Dmitrij Sajustov CSKA Moskva Base card
    CSK-13g Dmitrij Sajustov (parallel) CSKA Moskva Golden card
    CSK-13s Dmitrij Sajustov (parallel) CSKA Moskva Silver card
    CSK-14 Tomash Netik CSKA Moskva Base card
    CSK-14g Tomash Netik (parallel) CSKA Moskva Golden card
    CSK-14s Tomash Netik (parallel) CSKA Moskva Silver card
    CSK-15 Georgij Misharin CSKA Moskva Base card
    CSK-15g Georgij Misharin (parallel) CSKA Moskva Golden card
    CSK-15s Georgij Misharin (parallel) CSKA Moskva Silver card
    CSK-16 Dmitrij Monja CSKA Moskva Base card
    CSK-16g Dmitrij Monja (parallel) CSKA Moskva Golden card
    CSK-16s Dmitrij Monja (parallel) CSKA Moskva Silver card
    CSK-17 Petr Chaslava CSKA Moskva Base card
    CSK-17g Petr Chaslava (parallel) CSKA Moskva Golden card
    CSK-17s Petr Chaslava (parallel) CSKA Moskva Silver card
    CSK-18 Evgenij Korotkov CSKA Moskva Base card
    CSK-18g Evgenij Korotkov (parallel) CSKA Moskva Golden card
    CSK-18s Evgenij Korotkov (parallel) CSKA Moskva Silver card
    CSK-19 Jan Marek CSKA Moskva Base card
    CSK-19g Jan Marek (parallel) CSKA Moskva Golden card
    CSK-19s Jan Marek (parallel) CSKA Moskva Silver card
    CSK-j Team jersey card CSKA Moskva Jersey card
    DMN-1 Jozef Shtumpel Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-1g Jozef Shtumpel (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-1s Jozef Shtumpel (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-2 Andrej Mezin Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-2g Andrej Mezin (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-2s Andrej Mezin (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-3 Mika Oksa Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-3g Mika Oksa (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-3s Mika Oksa (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-4 Konstantin Glazachev Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-4g Konstantin Glazachev (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-4s Konstantin Glazachev (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-5 Dzheff Pljett Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-5g Dzheff Pljett (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-5s Dzheff Pljett (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-6 Andrej Stas' Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-6g Andrej Stas' (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-6s Andrej Stas' (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-7 Andrej Antonov Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-7g Andrej Antonov (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-7s Andrej Antonov (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-8 Viktor Kostjuchjonok Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-8g Viktor Kostjuchjonok (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-8s Viktor Kostjuchjonok (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-9 David Petrashek Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-9g David Petrashek (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-9s David Petrashek (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-10 Maksim Spiridonov Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-10g Maksim Spiridonov (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-10s Maksim Spiridonov (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-11 Sergej Demagin Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-11g Sergej Demagin (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-11s Sergej Demagin (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-12 Djevid Nemirovski Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-12g Djevid Nemirovski (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-12s Djevid Nemirovski (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-13 Aleksandr Kulakov Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-13g Aleksandr Kulakov (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-13s Aleksandr Kulakov (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-14 Peter Podhradski Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-14g Peter Podhradski (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-14s Peter Podhradski (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-15 Dmitrij Meleshko Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-15g Dmitrij Meleshko (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-15s Dmitrij Meleshko (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-16 Tomash Mojzhish Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-16g Tomash Mojzhish (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-16s Tomash Mojzhish (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-17 Andrej Mihaljov Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-17g Andrej Mihaljov (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-17s Andrej Mihaljov (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-18 Dmitrij Korobov Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-18g Dmitrij Korobov (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-18s Dmitrij Korobov (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-19 Sergej Varlamov Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-19g Sergej Varlamov (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-19s Sergej Varlamov (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-20 Dzhordan Genri Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-20g Dzhordan Genri (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-20s Dzhordan Genri (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-21 Sergej Drozd Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-21g Sergej Drozd (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-21s Sergej Drozd (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-22 Hannu-Pekka Pikkarajnen Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-22g Hannu-Pekka Pikkarajnen (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-22s Hannu-Pekka Pikkarajnen (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-23 Evgenij Kovyrshin Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-23g Evgenij Kovyrshin (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-23s Evgenij Kovyrshin (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-24 Jaroslav Chupris Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-24g Jaroslav Chupris (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-24s Jaroslav Chupris (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-25 Denis Kochetkov Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-25g Denis Kochetkov (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-25s Denis Kochetkov (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-26 Robert Jesh Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-26g Robert Jesh (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-26s Robert Jesh (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-27 Sergej Sheleg (molodoj talant) Dinamo Minsk Base card
    DMN-27g Sergej Sheleg (molodoj talant) (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Golden card
    DMN-27s Sergej Sheleg (molodoj talant) (parallel) Dinamo Minsk Silver card
    DMN-j Team jersey card Dinamo Minsk Jersey card
    DRG-1 Sandis Ozolin'sh Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-1g Sandis Ozolin'sh (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-1s Sandis Ozolin'sh (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-2 Mikajel' Tell'kvist Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-2g Mikajel' Tell'kvist (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-2s Mikajel' Tell'kvist (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-3 Kris Holt Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-3g Kris Holt (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-3s Kris Holt (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-4 Aleksandr Nizhivij Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-4g Aleksandr Nizhivij (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-4s Aleksandr Nizhivij (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-5 Martin'sh Karsums Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-5g Martin'sh Karsums (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-5s Martin'sh Karsums (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-6 Lauris Darzin'sh Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-6g Lauris Darzin'sh (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-6s Lauris Darzin'sh (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-7 Tomash Surovi Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-7g Tomash Surovi (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-7s Tomash Surovi (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-8 Arvids Rekis Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-8g Arvids Rekis (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-8s Arvids Rekis (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-9 Mark Hartigan Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-9g Mark Hartigan (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-9s Mark Hartigan (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-10 Mikelis Redlihs Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-10g Mikelis Redlihs (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-10s Mikelis Redlihs (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-11 Brok Trotter Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-11g Brok Trotter (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-11s Brok Trotter (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-12 Janis Sprukts Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-12g Janis Sprukts (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-12s Janis Sprukts (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-13 Girts Ankipans Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-13g Girts Ankipans (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-13s Girts Ankipans (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-14 Oskars Cibul'skis Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-14g Oskars Cibul'skis (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-14s Oskars Cibul'skis (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-15 Roberts Bukarts Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-15g Roberts Bukarts (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-15s Roberts Bukarts (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-16 Gints Mejja Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-16g Gints Mejja (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-16s Gints Mejja (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-17 Guntis Galvin'sh Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-17g Guntis Galvin'sh (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-17s Guntis Galvin'sh (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-18 Juraj Mikush Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-18g Juraj Mikush (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-18s Juraj Mikush (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-19 Andris Dzherin'sh Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-19g Andris Dzherin'sh (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-19s Andris Dzherin'sh (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-20 Krish'janis Redlihs Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-20g Krish'janis Redlihs (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-20s Krish'janis Redlihs (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-21 Ekabs Redlihs Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-21g Ekabs Redlihs (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-21s Ekabs Redlihs (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-22 Rodrigo Lavin'sh Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-22g Rodrigo Lavin'sh (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-22s Rodrigo Lavin'sh (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-23 Kristaps Sotnieks Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-23g Kristaps Sotnieks (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-23s Kristaps Sotnieks (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-24 Vitalij Karamnov Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-24g Vitalij Karamnov (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-24s Vitalij Karamnov (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-25 Ajnars Podzin'sh (molodoj talant) Dinamo Riga Base card
    DRG-25g Ajnars Podzin'sh (molodoj talant) (parallel) Dinamo Riga Golden card
    DRG-25s Ajnars Podzin'sh (molodoj talant) (parallel) Dinamo Riga Silver card
    DRG-j Team jersey card Dinamo Riga Jersey card
    DYN-1 Aleksej Kudashov Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-1g Aleksej Kudashov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-1s Aleksej Kudashov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-2 Majkl Garnett Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-2g Majkl Garnett (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-2s Majkl Garnett (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-3 Aleksej Volkov Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-3g Aleksej Volkov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-3s Aleksej Volkov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-4 Konstantin Gorovikov Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-4g Konstantin Gorovikov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-4s Konstantin Gorovikov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-5 Aleksej Ugarov Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-5g Aleksej Ugarov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-5s Aleksej Ugarov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-6 Leonid Komarov Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-6g Leonid Komarov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-6s Leonid Komarov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-7 Dominik Granjak Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-7g Dominik Granjak (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-7s Dominik Granjak (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-8 Vladimir Gorbunov Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-8g Vladimir Gorbunov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-8s Vladimir Gorbunov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-9 Denis Kokarev Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-9g Denis Kokarev (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-9s Denis Kokarev (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-10 Denis Mosaljov Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-10g Denis Mosaljov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-10s Denis Mosaljov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-11 Roman Derljuk Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-11g Roman Derljuk (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-11s Roman Derljuk (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-12 Maksim Velikov Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-12g Maksim Velikov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-12s Maksim Velikov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-13 Aleksandr Bojkov Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-13g Aleksandr Bojkov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-13s Aleksandr Bojkov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-14 Ruslan Zajnullin Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-14g Ruslan Zajnullin (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-14s Ruslan Zajnullin (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-15 Juraj Kolnik Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-15g Juraj Kolnik (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-15s Juraj Kolnik (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-16 Denis Tolpeko Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-16g Denis Tolpeko (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-16s Denis Tolpeko (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-17 Mihail Balandin Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-17g Mihail Balandin (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-17s Mihail Balandin (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-18 Aleksandr Tarasov Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-18g Aleksandr Tarasov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-18s Aleksandr Tarasov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-19 Egor Milovzorov Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-19g Egor Milovzorov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-19s Egor Milovzorov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-20 Grigorij Shafigulin Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-20g Grigorij Shafigulin (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-20s Grigorij Shafigulin (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-21 Jurij Babenko Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-21g Jurij Babenko (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-21s Jurij Babenko (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-22 Jurij Dobryshkin Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-22g Jurij Dobryshkin (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-22s Jurij Dobryshkin (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-23 Aleksej Medvedev Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-23g Aleksej Medvedev (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-23s Aleksej Medvedev (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-24 Gennadij Stoljarov Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-24g Gennadij Stoljarov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-24s Gennadij Stoljarov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-25 Konstantin Volkov Dinamo Moskva Base card
    DYN-25g Konstantin Volkov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Golden card
    DYN-25s Konstantin Volkov (parallel) Dinamo Moskva Silver card
    DYN-j Team jersey card Dinamo Moskva Jersey card
    LOK-1 Karel Rahunek Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-1g Karel Rahunek (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-1s Karel Rahunek (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-2 Dmitrij Kochnev Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-2g Dmitrij Kochnev (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-2s Dmitrij Kochnev (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-3 Aleksandr Lazushin Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-3g Aleksandr Lazushin (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-3s Aleksandr Lazushin (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-4 Pavol Demitra Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-4g Pavol Demitra (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-4s Pavol Demitra (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-5 Jozef Vashichek Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-5g Jozef Vashichek (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-5s Jozef Vashichek (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-6 Jori Lehterja Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-6g Jori Lehterja (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-6s Jori Lehterja (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-7 Aleksandr Gus'kov Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-7g Aleksandr Gus'kov (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-7s Aleksandr Gus'kov (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-8 Vitalij Anikeenko Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-8g Vitalij Anikeenko (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-8s Vitalij Anikeenko (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-9 Danijel' Chernkvist Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-9g Danijel' Chernkvist (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-9s Danijel' Chernkvist (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-10 Andrej Kirjuhin Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-10g Andrej Kirjuhin (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-10s Andrej Kirjuhin (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-11 Daniil Sobchenko Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-11g Daniil Sobchenko (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-11s Daniil Sobchenko (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-12 Aleksej Vasil'ev Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-12g Aleksej Vasil'ev (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-12s Aleksej Vasil'ev (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-13 Sergej Zhukov Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-13g Sergej Zhukov (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-13s Sergej Zhukov (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-14 Sergej Ostapchuk Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-14g Sergej Ostapchuk (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-14s Sergej Ostapchuk (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-15 Aleksandr Kaljanin Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-15g Aleksandr Kaljanin (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-15s Aleksandr Kaljanin (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-16 Konstantin Rudenko Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-16g Konstantin Rudenko (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-16s Konstantin Rudenko (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-17 Ivan Tkachenko Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-17g Ivan Tkachenko (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-17s Ivan Tkachenko (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-18 Aleksandr Galimov Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-18g Aleksandr Galimov (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-18s Aleksandr Galimov (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-19 Gennadij Churilov Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-19g Gennadij Churilov (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-19s Gennadij Churilov (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-20 Nikita Kljukin Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-20g Nikita Kljukin (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-20s Nikita Kljukin (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-21 Aleksandr Koroljuk Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-21g Aleksandr Koroljuk (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-21s Aleksandr Koroljuk (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-22 Marat Kalimulin Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-22g Marat Kalimulin (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-22s Marat Kalimulin (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-23 Artem Jarchuk (molodoj talant) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Base card
    LOK-23g Artem Jarchuk (molodoj talant) (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Golden card
    LOK-23s Artem Jarchuk (molodoj talant) (parallel) Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Silver card
    LOK-j Team jersey card Lokomotiv Jaroslavl' Jersey card
    MMG-1 Vitalij Atjushov Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-1g Vitalij Atjushov (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-1s Vitalij Atjushov (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-2 Georgij Gelashvili Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-2g Georgij Gelashvili (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-2s Georgij Gelashvili (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-3 Il'ja Proskurjakov Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-3g Il'ja Proskurjakov (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-3s Il'ja Proskurjakov (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-4 Stanislav Chistov Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-4g Stanislav Chistov (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-4s Stanislav Chistov (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-5 Petri Kontiola Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-5g Petri Kontiola (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-5s Petri Kontiola (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-6 Aleksej Kajgorodov Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-6g Aleksej Kajgorodov (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-6s Aleksej Kajgorodov (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-7 Janne Niskala Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-7g Janne Niskala (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-7s Janne Niskala (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-8 Evgenij Birjukov Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-8g Evgenij Birjukov (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-8s Evgenij Birjukov (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-9 Evgenij Varlamov Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-9g Evgenij Varlamov (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-9s Evgenij Varlamov (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-10 Denis Platonov Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-10g Denis Platonov (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-10s Denis Platonov (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-11 Juhamatti Aaltonen Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-11g Juhamatti Aaltonen (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-11s Juhamatti Aaltonen (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-12 Denis Hlystov Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-12g Denis Hlystov (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-12s Denis Hlystov (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-13 Tomash Rolinek Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-13g Tomash Rolinek (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-13s Tomash Rolinek (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-14 Sergej Fedorov Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-14g Sergej Fedorov (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-14s Sergej Fedorov (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-15 Jenver Lisin Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-15g Jenver Lisin (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-15s Jenver Lisin (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-16 Denis Abdullin Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-16g Denis Abdullin (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-16s Denis Abdullin (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-17 Oleg Kvasha Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-17g Oleg Kvasha (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-17s Oleg Kvasha (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-18 Jaroslav Habarov Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-18g Jaroslav Habarov (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-18s Jaroslav Habarov (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-19 Vladimir Malen'kih Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-19g Vladimir Malen'kih (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-19s Vladimir Malen'kih (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-20 Lasse Kukkonen Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-20g Lasse Kukkonen (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-20s Lasse Kukkonen (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-21 Bogdan Potehin (molotoj talant) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-21g Bogdan Potehin (molotoj talant) (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-21s Bogdan Potehin (molotoj talant) (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-22 Pavel Zdunov (molodoj talant) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-22g Pavel Zdunov (molodoj talant) (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-22s Pavel Zdunov (molodoj talant) (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-23 Maksim Mamin (molodoj talant) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Base card
    MMG-23g Maksim Mamin (molodoj talant) (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Golden card
    MMG-23s Maksim Mamin (molodoj talant) (parallel) Metallurg Magnitogorsk Silver card
    MMG-j Team jersey card Metallurg Magnitogorsk Jersey card
    MNK-1 Aleksej Koledaev Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-1g Aleksej Koledaev (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-1s Aleksej Koledaev (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-2 Vadim Tarasov Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-2g Vadim Tarasov (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-2s Vadim Tarasov (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-3 Aleksandr V'juhin Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-3g Aleksandr V'juhin (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-3s Aleksandr V'juhin (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-4 Ruslan Hasanshin Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-4g Ruslan Hasanshin (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-4s Ruslan Hasanshin (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-5 Mark Bomersbjek Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-5g Mark Bomersbjek (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-5s Mark Bomersbjek (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-6 Dmitrij Dudarev Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-6g Dmitrij Dudarev (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-6s Dmitrij Dudarev (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-7 Aleksandr Golovin Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-7g Aleksandr Golovin (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-7s Aleksandr Golovin (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-8 Aleksej Kosourov Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-8g Aleksej Kosourov (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-8s Aleksej Kosourov (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-9 Nik Jendzhell Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-9g Nik Jendzhell (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-9s Nik Jendzhell (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-10 Evgenij Beluhin Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-10g Evgenij Beluhin (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-10s Evgenij Beluhin (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-11 Aleksej Krivchenkov Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-11g Aleksej Krivchenkov (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-11s Aleksej Krivchenkov (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-12 Dzheff Ulmer Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-12g Dzheff Ulmer (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-12s Dzheff Ulmer (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-13 Vadim Golubcov Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-13g Vadim Golubcov (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-13s Vadim Golubcov (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-14 Vaclav Nedorost Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-14g Vaclav Nedorost (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-14s Vaclav Nedorost (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-15 Valerij Dydykin Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-15g Valerij Dydykin (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-15s Valerij Dydykin (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-16 Al'bert Vishnjakov Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-16g Al'bert Vishnjakov (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-16s Al'bert Vishnjakov (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-17 Evgenij Shtajger Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-17g Evgenij Shtajger (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-17s Evgenij Shtajger (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-18 Roman Popov Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-18g Roman Popov (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-18s Roman Popov (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-19 Aleksandr Erofeev Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-19g Aleksandr Erofeev (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-19s Aleksandr Erofeev (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-20 Andrej Esipov Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-20g Andrej Esipov (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-20s Andrej Esipov (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-21 Aleksandr Shvecov Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-21g Aleksandr Shvecov (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-21s Aleksandr Shvecov (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-22 Denis Stasjuk Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-22g Denis Stasjuk (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-22s Denis Stasjuk (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-23 Nikita Vyglazov Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-23g Nikita Vyglazov (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-23s Nikita Vyglazov (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-24 Dmitrij Orlov Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-24g Dmitrij Orlov (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-24s Dmitrij Orlov (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-25 Zahar Arzamascev Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-25g Zahar Arzamascev (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-25s Zahar Arzamascev (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-26 Andrej Smirnov Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-26g Andrej Smirnov (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-26s Andrej Smirnov (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-27 Maksim Kicyn Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-27g Maksim Kicyn (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-27s Maksim Kicyn (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-28 Vladimir Gusev Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-28g Vladimir Gusev (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-28s Vladimir Gusev (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-29 Dmitrij Zjuzin Metallurg Novokuzneck Base card
    MNK-29g Dmitrij Zjuzin (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Golden card
    MNK-29s Dmitrij Zjuzin (parallel) Metallurg Novokuzneck Silver card
    MNK-j Team jersey card Metallurg Novokuzneck Jersey card
    NHK-1 Andrej Ivanov Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Base card
    NHK-1g Andrej Ivanov (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Golden card
    NHK-1s Andrej Ivanov (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Silver card
    NHK-2 Ivan Kasutin Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Base card
    NHK-2g Ivan Kasutin (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Golden card
    NHK-2s Ivan Kasutin (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Silver card
    NHK-3 Skott Munro Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Base card
    NHK-3g Skott Munro (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Golden card
    NHK-3s Skott Munro (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Silver card
    NHK-4 Dmitrij Makarov Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Base card
    NHK-4g Dmitrij Makarov (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Golden card
    NHK-4s Dmitrij Makarov (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Silver card
    NHK-5 Maksim Jakucenja Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Base card
    NHK-5g Maksim Jakucenja (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Golden card
    NHK-5s Maksim Jakucenja (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Silver card
    NHK-6 Nikolaj Belov Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Base card
    NHK-6g Nikolaj Belov (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Golden card
    NHK-6s Nikolaj Belov (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Silver card
    NHK-7 Evgenij Rjasenskij Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Base card
    NHK-7g Evgenij Rjasenskij (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Golden card
    NHK-7s Evgenij Rjasenskij (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Silver card
    NHK-8 Danijel' Fernhol'm Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Base card
    NHK-8g Danijel' Fernhol'm (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Golden card
    NHK-8s Danijel' Fernhol'm (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Silver card
    NHK-9 Aleksandr Islamov Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Base card
    NHK-9g Aleksandr Islamov (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Golden card
    NHK-9s Aleksandr Islamov (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Silver card
    NHK-10 Niklas Persson Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Base card
    NHK-10g Niklas Persson (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Golden card
    NHK-10s Niklas Persson (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Silver card
    NHK-11 Vladislav Bul'in Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Base card
    NHK-11g Vladislav Bul'in (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Golden card
    NHK-11s Vladislav Bul'in (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Silver card
    NHK-12 Maksim Berezin Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Base card
    NHK-12g Maksim Berezin (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Golden card
    NHK-12s Maksim Berezin (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Silver card
    NHK-13 Anton Krysanov Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Base card
    NHK-13g Anton Krysanov (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Golden card
    NHK-13s Anton Krysanov (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Silver card
    NHK-14 Renat Mamashev Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Base card
    NHK-14g Renat Mamashev (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Golden card
    NHK-14s Renat Mamashev (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Silver card
    NHK-15 Igor' Bortnikov Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Base card
    NHK-15g Igor' Bortnikov (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Golden card
    NHK-15s Igor' Bortnikov (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Silver card
    NHK-16 Sergej Bernackij Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Base card
    NHK-16g Sergej Bernackij (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Golden card
    NHK-16s Sergej Bernackij (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Silver card
    NHK-17 Andrej Mihnov Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Base card
    NHK-17g Andrej Mihnov (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Golden card
    NHK-17s Andrej Mihnov (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Silver card
    NHK-18 Aleksej Simakov Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Base card
    NHK-18g Aleksej Simakov (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Golden card
    NHK-18s Aleksej Simakov (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Silver card
    NHK-19 Maksim Pestushko Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Base card
    NHK-19g Maksim Pestushko (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Golden card
    NHK-19s Maksim Pestushko (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Silver card
    NHK-20 Sergej Kon'kov Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Base card
    NHK-20g Sergej Kon'kov (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Golden card
    NHK-20s Sergej Kon'kov (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Silver card
    NHK-21 Andrej Sergeev Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Base card
    NHK-21g Andrej Sergeev (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Golden card
    NHK-21s Andrej Sergeev (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Silver card
    NHK-22 Marten Sen-P'er Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Base card
    NHK-22g Marten Sen-P'er (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Golden card
    NHK-22s Marten Sen-P'er (parallel) Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Silver card
    NHK-j Team jersey card Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk Jersey card
    SEV-1 Vladimir Vorob'jov Severstal' Cherepovec Base card
    SEV-1g Vladimir Vorob'jov (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Golden card
    SEV-1s Vladimir Vorob'jov (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Silver card
    SEV-2 Rastislav Stanja Severstal' Cherepovec Base card
    SEV-2g Rastislav Stanja (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Golden card
    SEV-2s Rastislav Stanja (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Silver card
    SEV-3 Vasilij Koshechkin Severstal' Cherepovec Base card
    SEV-3g Vasilij Koshechkin (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Golden card
    SEV-3s Vasilij Koshechkin (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Silver card
    SEV-4 Vadim Shipachjov Severstal' Cherepovec Base card
    SEV-4g Vadim Shipachjov (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Golden card
    SEV-4s Vadim Shipachjov (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Silver card
    SEV-5 Evgenij Ketov Severstal' Cherepovec Base card
    SEV-5g Evgenij Ketov (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Golden card
    SEV-5s Evgenij Ketov (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Silver card
    SEV-6 Jozef Straka Severstal' Cherepovec Base card
    SEV-6g Jozef Straka (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Golden card
    SEV-6s Jozef Straka (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Silver card
    SEV-7 Ondrzhej Nemec Severstal' Cherepovec Base card
    SEV-7g Ondrzhej Nemec (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Golden card
    SEV-7s Ondrzhej Nemec (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Silver card
    SEV-8 Maksim Chudinov Severstal' Cherepovec Base card
    SEV-8g Maksim Chudinov (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Golden card
    SEV-8s Maksim Chudinov (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Silver card
    SEV-9 Timmi Pettersson Severstal' Cherepovec Base card
    SEV-9g Timmi Pettersson (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Golden card
    SEV-9s Timmi Pettersson (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Silver card
    SEV-10 Aleksej Cvetkov Severstal' Cherepovec Base card
    SEV-10g Aleksej Cvetkov (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Golden card
    SEV-10s Aleksej Cvetkov (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Silver card
    SEV-11 Jurij Trubachjov Severstal' Cherepovec Base card
    SEV-11g Jurij Trubachjov (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Golden card
    SEV-11s Jurij Trubachjov (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Silver card
    SEV-12 Stanislav Zhmakin Severstal' Cherepovec Base card
    SEV-12g Stanislav Zhmakin (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Golden card
    SEV-12s Stanislav Zhmakin (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Silver card
    SEV-13 Mihail Anisin Severstal' Cherepovec Base card
    SEV-13g Mihail Anisin (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Golden card
    SEV-13s Mihail Anisin (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Silver card
    SEV-14 Andrej Shefer Severstal' Cherepovec Base card
    SEV-14g Andrej Shefer (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Golden card
    SEV-14s Andrej Shefer (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Silver card
    SEV-15 Sergej Soin Severstal' Cherepovec Base card
    SEV-15g Sergej Soin (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Golden card
    SEV-15s Sergej Soin (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Silver card
    SEV-16 Nikolaj Bardin Severstal' Cherepovec Base card
    SEV-16g Nikolaj Bardin (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Golden card
    SEV-16s Nikolaj Bardin (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Silver card
    SEV-17 Bogdan Kiselevich Severstal' Cherepovec Base card
    SEV-17g Bogdan Kiselevich (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Golden card
    SEV-17s Bogdan Kiselevich (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Silver card
    SEV-18 Maksim Trunjov Severstal' Cherepovec Base card
    SEV-18g Maksim Trunjov (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Golden card
    SEV-18s Maksim Trunjov (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Silver card
    SEV-19 Kirill Ljamin Severstal' Cherepovec Base card
    SEV-19g Kirill Ljamin (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Golden card
    SEV-19s Kirill Ljamin (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Silver card
    SEV-20 Aleksandr Budkin Severstal' Cherepovec Base card
    SEV-20g Aleksandr Budkin (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Golden card
    SEV-20s Aleksandr Budkin (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Silver card
    SEV-21 Maksim Grachjov Severstal' Cherepovec Base card
    SEV-21g Maksim Grachjov (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Golden card
    SEV-21s Maksim Grachjov (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Silver card
    SEV-22 Evgenij Mons Severstal' Cherepovec Base card
    SEV-22g Evgenij Mons (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Golden card
    SEV-22s Evgenij Mons (parallel) Severstal' Cherepovec Silver card
    SEV-j Team jersey card Severstal' Cherepovec Jersey card
    SIB-1 Aleksandr Bojkov Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-1g Aleksandr Bojkov (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-1s Aleksandr Bojkov (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-2 Stefan Liv Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-2g Stefan Liv (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-2s Stefan Liv (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-3 Jurij Kljuchnikov Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-3g Jurij Kljuchnikov (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-3s Jurij Kljuchnikov (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-4 Igor' Mirnov Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-4g Igor' Mirnov (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-4s Igor' Mirnov (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-5 Ville Nieminen Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-5g Ville Nieminen (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-5s Ville Nieminen (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-6 Jonas Jenlund Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-6g Jonas Jenlund (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-6s Jonas Jenlund (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-7 Vjacheslav Belov Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-7g Vjacheslav Belov (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-7s Vjacheslav Belov (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-8 Jurij Petrov Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-8g Jurij Petrov (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-8s Jurij Petrov (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-9 Vladimir Tarasenko Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-9g Vladimir Tarasenko (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-9s Vladimir Tarasenko (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-10 Aleksandr Chernikov Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-10g Aleksandr Chernikov (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-10s Aleksandr Chernikov (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-11 Il'kka Hejkkinen Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-11g Il'kka Hejkkinen (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-11s Il'kka Hejkkinen (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-12 Konstantin Bogdanovskij Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-12g Konstantin Bogdanovskij (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-12s Konstantin Bogdanovskij (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-13 Aleksej Zavaruhin Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-13g Aleksej Zavaruhin (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-13s Aleksej Zavaruhin (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-14 Maksim Krivonozhkin Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-14g Maksim Krivonozhkin (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-14s Maksim Krivonozhkin (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-15 Dmitrij Tarasov Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-15g Dmitrij Tarasov (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-15s Dmitrij Tarasov (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-16 Artem Voroshilo Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-16g Artem Voroshilo (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-16s Artem Voroshilo (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-17 Mihail Chernov Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-17g Mihail Chernov (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-17s Mihail Chernov (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-18 Nikita Zajcev Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-18g Nikita Zajcev (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-18s Nikita Zajcev (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-19 Konstantin Alekseev Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-19g Konstantin Alekseev (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-19s Konstantin Alekseev (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-20 Jurij Bucaev Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-20g Jurij Bucaev (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-20s Jurij Bucaev (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-21 Aleksandr Kutuzov Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-21g Aleksandr Kutuzov (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-21s Aleksandr Kutuzov (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-22 Georgij Pujac Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-22g Georgij Pujac (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-22s Georgij Pujac (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-23 Andrej Skopincev Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-23g Andrej Skopincev (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-23s Andrej Skopincev (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-24 Aleksandr Hell'strjom Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-24g Aleksandr Hell'strjom (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-24s Aleksandr Hell'strjom (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-25 Artem Nosov Sibir' Novosibirsk Base card
    SIB-25g Artem Nosov (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Golden card
    SIB-25s Artem Nosov (parallel) Sibir' Novosibirsk Silver card
    SIB-j Team jersey card Sibir' Novosibirsk Jersey card
    SKA-1 Maksim Sushinskij SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-1g Maksim Sushinskij (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-1s Maksim Sushinskij (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-2 Evgenij Nabokov SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-2g Evgenij Nabokov (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-2s Evgenij Nabokov (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-3 Jakub Shtepanek SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-3g Jakub Shtepanek (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-3s Jakub Shtepanek (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-4 Mattias Vejnhandl' SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-4g Mattias Vejnhandl' (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-4s Mattias Vejnhandl' (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-5 Maksim Afinogenov SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-5g Maksim Afinogenov (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-5s Maksim Afinogenov (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-6 Vitalij Vishnevskij SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-6g Vitalij Vishnevskij (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-6s Vitalij Vishnevskij (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-7 Toni Mortensson SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-7g Toni Mortensson (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-7s Toni Mortensson (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-8 Aleksej Jashin SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-8g Aleksej Jashin (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-8s Aleksej Jashin (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-9 Petr Chajanek SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-9g Petr Chajanek (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-9s Petr Chajanek (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-10 Denis Grebeshkov SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-10g Denis Grebeshkov (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-10s Denis Grebeshkov (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-11 Anton But SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-11g Anton But (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-11s Anton But (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-12 Konstantin Panov SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-12g Konstantin Panov (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-12s Konstantin Panov (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-13 Sergej Brylin SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-13g Sergej Brylin (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-13s Sergej Brylin (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-14 Gleb Klimenko SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-14g Gleb Klimenko (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-14s Gleb Klimenko (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-15 Maksim Rybin SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-15g Maksim Rybin (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-15s Maksim Rybin (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-16 Aleksandr Kucherjavenko SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-16g Aleksandr Kucherjavenko (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-16s Aleksandr Kucherjavenko (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-17 Aleksej Petrov SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-17g Aleksej Petrov (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-17s Aleksej Petrov (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-18 Denis Denisov SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-18g Denis Denisov (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-18s Denis Denisov (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-19 Sergej Gusev SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-19g Sergej Gusev (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-19s Sergej Gusev (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-20 Dmitrij Shitikov SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-20g Dmitrij Shitikov (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-20s Dmitrij Shitikov (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-21 Andrej Zjuzin SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-21g Andrej Zjuzin (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-21s Andrej Zjuzin (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-22 Georgij Berdjukov (molodoj talant) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-22g Georgij Berdjukov (molodoj talant) (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-22s Georgij Berdjukov (molodoj talant) (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-23 Sergej Peretjagin SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-23g Sergej Peretjagin (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-23s Sergej Peretjagin (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-24 Anton Koroljov SKA Sankt-Peterburg Base card
    SKA-24g Anton Koroljov (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Golden card
    SKA-24s Anton Koroljov (parallel) SKA Sankt-Peterburg Silver card
    SKA-j Team jersey card SKA Sankt-Peterburg Jersey card
    SPR-1 Branko Radivoevich Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-1g Branko Radivoevich (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-1s Branko Radivoevich (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-2 Dominik Gashek Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-2g Dominik Gashek (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-2s Dominik Gashek (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-3 Aleksej Jahin Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-3g Aleksej Jahin (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-3s Aleksej Jahin (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-4 Evgenij Fjodorov Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-4g Evgenij Fjodorov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-4s Evgenij Fjodorov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-5 Aleksandr Suglobov Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-5g Aleksandr Suglobov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-5s Aleksandr Suglobov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-6 Shtefan Ruzhichka Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-6g Shtefan Ruzhichka (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-6s Shtefan Ruzhichka (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-7 Jaroslav Obshut Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-7g Jaroslav Obshut (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-7s Jaroslav Obshut (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-8 Mihail Jun'kov Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-8g Mihail Jun'kov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-8s Mihail Jun'kov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-9 Ivan Baranka Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-9g Ivan Baranka (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-9s Ivan Baranka (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-10 Oleg Gubin Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-10g Oleg Gubin (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-10s Oleg Gubin (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-11 Dmitrij Vishnevskij Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-11g Dmitrij Vishnevskij (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-11s Dmitrij Vishnevskij (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-12 Evgenij Lapenkov Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-12g Evgenij Lapenkov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-12s Evgenij Lapenkov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-13 Roman Ljuduchin Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-13g Roman Ljuduchin (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-13s Roman Ljuduchin (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-14 Igor' Musatov Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-14g Igor' Musatov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-14s Igor' Musatov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-15 Kirill Knjazev Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-15g Kirill Knjazev (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-15s Kirill Knjazev (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-16 Oleg Piganovich Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-16g Oleg Piganovich (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-16s Oleg Piganovich (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-17 Aleksandr Rybakov Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-17g Aleksandr Rybakov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-17s Aleksandr Rybakov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-18 Aleksandr Buturlin Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-18g Aleksandr Buturlin (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-18s Aleksandr Buturlin (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-19 Denis Bodrov Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-19g Denis Bodrov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-19s Denis Bodrov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-20 Denis Makarov Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-20g Denis Makarov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-20s Denis Makarov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-21 Aleksej Shkotov Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-21g Aleksej Shkotov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-21s Aleksej Shkotov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-22 Nikita Witov Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-22g Nikita Witov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-22s Nikita Witov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-23 Il'ja Kablukov Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-23g Il'ja Kablukov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-23s Il'ja Kablukov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-24 Kirill Tulupov Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-24g Kirill Tulupov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-24s Kirill Tulupov (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-25 Andrej Sidjakin Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-25g Andrej Sidjakin (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-25s Andrej Sidjakin (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-26 Evgenij Konobrij Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-26g Evgenij Konobrij (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-26s Evgenij Konobrij (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-27 Evgenij Palenga (molodoj talant) Spartak Moskva Base card
    SPR-27g Evgenij Palenga (molodoj talant) (parallel) Spartak Moskva Golden card
    SPR-27s Evgenij Palenga (molodoj talant) (parallel) Spartak Moskva Silver card
    SPR-j Team jersey card Spartak Moskva Jersey card
    SYL-1 Viktor Kozlov Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-1g Viktor Kozlov (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-1s Viktor Kozlov (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-2 Vitalij Kolesnik Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-2g Vitalij Kolesnik (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-2s Vitalij Kolesnik (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-3 Aleksandr Erjomenko Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-3g Aleksandr Erjomenko (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-3s Aleksandr Erjomenko (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-4 Aleksandr Radulov Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-4g Aleksandr Radulov (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-4s Aleksandr Radulov (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-5 patrik Toressen Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-5g patrik Toressen (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-5s patrik Toressen (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-6 Igor' Grigorenko Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-6g Igor' Grigorenko (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-6s Igor' Grigorenko (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-7 Andrej Kutejkin Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-7g Andrej Kutejkin (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-7s Andrej Kutejkin (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-8 Vitalij Proshkin Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-8g Vitalij Proshkin (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-8s Vitalij Proshkin (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-9 Oleg Tverdovskij Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-9g Oleg Tverdovskij (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-9s Oleg Tverdovskij (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-10 Miroslav Blatnjak Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-10g Miroslav Blatnjak (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-10s Miroslav Blatnjak (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-11 Aleksandr Svitov Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-11g Aleksandr Svitov (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-11s Aleksandr Svitov (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-12 Jakub Klepish Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-12g Jakub Klepish (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-12s Jakub Klepish (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-13 Igor' Volkov Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-13g Igor' Volkov (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-13s Igor' Volkov (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-14 Vladimir Antipov Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-14g Vladimir Antipov (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-14s Vladimir Antipov (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-15 Konstantin Kol'cov Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-15g Konstantin Kol'cov (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-15s Konstantin Kol'cov (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-16 Andrej Taratuhin Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-16g Andrej Taratuhin (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-16s Andrej Taratuhin (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-17 Kirill Kol'cov Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-17g Kirill Kol'cov (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-17s Kirill Kol'cov (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-18 Tomash Starosta Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-18g Tomash Starosta (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-18s Tomash Starosta (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-19 Maksim Kondrat'ev Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-19g Maksim Kondrat'ev (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-19s Maksim Kondrat'ev (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-20 Dmitrij Kalinin Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-20g Dmitrij Kalinin (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-20s Dmitrij Kalinin (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-21 Robert Nil'sson Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-21g Robert Nil'sson (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-21s Robert Nil'sson (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-22 Petr Schastlivyj Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-22g Petr Schastlivyj (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-22s Petr Schastlivyj (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-23 Sergej Zinov'ev Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-23g Sergej Zinov'ev (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-23s Sergej Zinov'ev (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-24 Oleg Sparykin Salavat Julaev Ufa Base card
    SYL-24g Oleg Sparykin (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Golden card
    SYL-24s Oleg Sparykin (parallel) Salavat Julaev Ufa Silver card
    SYL-j Team jersey card Salavat Julaev Ufa Jersey card
    TOR-1 Sergej Vyshedkevich Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-1g Sergej Vyshedkevich (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-1s Sergej Vyshedkevich (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-2 Bernd Brjukler Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-2g Bernd Brjukler (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-2s Bernd Brjukler (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-3 Aleksandr Fomichjov Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-3g Aleksandr Fomichjov (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-3s Aleksandr Fomichjov (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-4 Charl'z Linglet Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-4g Charl'z Linglet (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-4s Charl'z Linglet (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-5 Mihail Varnakov Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-5g Mihail Varnakov (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-5s Mihail Varnakov (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-6 Mjett Jellison Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-6g Mjett Jellison (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-6s Mjett Jellison (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-7 Evgenij Koroljov Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-7g Evgenij Koroljov (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-7s Evgenij Koroljov (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-8 Djenni Gru Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-8g Djenni Gru (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-8s Djenni Gru (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-9 Aleksandr Loginov Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-9g Aleksandr Loginov (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-9s Aleksandr Loginov (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-10 Rajan Veske Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-10g Rajan Veske (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-10s Rajan Veske (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-11 Egor Shastin Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-11g Egor Shastin (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-11s Egor Shastin (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-12 Il'ja Krikunov Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-12g Il'ja Krikunov (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-12s Il'ja Krikunov (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-13 Andrej Nikitenko Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-13g Andrej Nikitenko (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-13s Andrej Nikitenko (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-14 Maksim Potapov Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-14g Maksim Potapov (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-14s Maksim Potapov (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-15 Sergej Rozin Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-15g Sergej Rozin (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-15s Sergej Rozin (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-16 Andrej Kuz'min Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-16g Andrej Kuz'min (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-16s Andrej Kuz'min (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-17 Semen Valujskij Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-17g Semen Valujskij (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-17s Semen Valujskij (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-18 Andrej Posnov Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-18g Andrej Posnov (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-18s Andrej Posnov (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-19 Leosh Chermak Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-19g Leosh Chermak (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-19s Leosh Chermak (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-20 Denis Grot' Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-20g Denis Grot' (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-20s Denis Grot' (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-21 Aleksandr Evseenkov Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-21g Aleksandr Evseenkov (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-21s Aleksandr Evseenkov (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-22 Sergej Ol'hovcev Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-22g Sergej Ol'hovcev (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-22s Sergej Ol'hovcev (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-23 Vladimir Galuzin Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-23g Vladimir Galuzin (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-23s Vladimir Galuzin (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-24 Evgenij Gladskih Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Base card
    TOR-24g Evgenij Gladskih (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Golden card
    TOR-24s Evgenij Gladskih (parallel) Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Silver card
    TOR-j Team jersey card Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod Jersey card
    TRK-1 Vitalij Jachmenjov Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-1g Vitalij Jachmenjov (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-1s Vitalij Jachmenjov (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-2 Sebast'en Karon Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-2g Sebast'en Karon (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-2s Sebast'en Karon (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-3 Danila Alistratov Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-3g Danila Alistratov (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-3s Danila Alistratov (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-4 Dmitrij Pestunov Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-4g Dmitrij Pestunov (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-4s Dmitrij Pestunov (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-5 Andrej Popov Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-5g Andrej Popov (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-5s Andrej Popov (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-6 Petr Vampola Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-6g Petr Vampola (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-6s Petr Vampola (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-7 Deron Kuint Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-7g Deron Kuint (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-7s Deron Kuint (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-8 Aleksandr Sazonov Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-8g Aleksandr Sazonov (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-8s Aleksandr Sazonov (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-9 Viktor Aleksandrov Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-9g Viktor Aleksandrov (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-9s Viktor Aleksandrov (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-10 Evgenij Kuznecov Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-10g Evgenij Kuznecov (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-10s Evgenij Kuznecov (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-11 Anton Glinkin Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-11g Anton Glinkin (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-11s Anton Glinkin (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-12 Aleksej Tertyshnyj Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-12g Aleksej Tertyshnyj (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-12s Aleksej Tertyshnyj (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-13 Denis Ezhov Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-13g Denis Ezhov (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-13s Denis Ezhov (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-14 Gennadij Razin Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-14g Gennadij Razin (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-14s Gennadij Razin (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-15 Konstantin Kasjanchuk Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-15g Konstantin Kasjanchuk (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-15s Konstantin Kasjanchuk (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-16 Egor Dugin Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-16g Egor Dugin (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-16s Egor Dugin (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-17 Evgenij Katichev Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-17g Evgenij Katichev (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-17s Evgenij Katichev (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-18 Nikita Korovkin Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-18g Nikita Korovkin (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-18s Nikita Korovkin (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-19 Evgenij Galkin Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-19g Evgenij Galkin (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-19s Evgenij Galkin (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-20 Mika Viinanen Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-20g Mika Viinanen (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-20s Mika Viinanen (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-21 Roman Kukumberg Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-21g Roman Kukumberg (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-21s Roman Kukumberg (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-22 Andrej Konev Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-22g Andrej Konev (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-22s Andrej Konev (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-23 Igor' Velichkin Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-23g Igor' Velichkin (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-23s Igor' Velichkin (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-24 Ivan Savin Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-24g Ivan Savin (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-24s Ivan Savin (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-25 Anton Burdasov Traktor Cheljabinsk Base card
    TRK-25g Anton Burdasov (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Golden card
    TRK-25s Anton Burdasov (parallel) Traktor Cheljabinsk Silver card
    TRK-j Team jersey card Traktor Cheljabinsk Jersey card
    VIT-1 Daniil Markov Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-1g Daniil Markov (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-1s Daniil Markov (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-2 Kevin Lalande Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-2g Kevin Lalande (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-2s Kevin Lalande (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-3 Aleksej Egorov Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-3g Aleksej Egorov (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-3s Aleksej Egorov (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-4 Vadim Berdnikov Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-4g Vadim Berdnikov (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-4s Vadim Berdnikov (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-5 Aleksandr Komaristyj Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-5g Aleksandr Komaristyj (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-5s Aleksandr Komaristyj (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-6 Kris Sajmon Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-6g Kris Sajmon (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-6s Kris Sajmon (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-7 Aleksej Koznev Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-7g Aleksej Koznev (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-7s Aleksej Koznev (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-8 Andrej Kolesnikov Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-8g Andrej Kolesnikov (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-8s Andrej Kolesnikov (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-9 Dzhoshua Gratton Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-9g Dzhoshua Gratton (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-9s Dzhoshua Gratton (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-10 Sergej Lesnuhin Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-10g Sergej Lesnuhin (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-10s Sergej Lesnuhin (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-11 Pavel Bojchenko Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-11g Pavel Bojchenko (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-11s Pavel Bojchenko (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-12 Artemij Panarin Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-12g Artemij Panarin (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-12s Artemij Panarin (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-13 Evgenij Erjomenko Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-13g Evgenij Erjomenko (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-13s Evgenij Erjomenko (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-14 Dinar Hafizullin Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-14g Dinar Hafizullin (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-14s Dinar Hafizullin (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-15 Rafajel' Batyrshin Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-15g Rafajel' Batyrshin (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-15s Rafajel' Batyrshin (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-16 Viktor Bobrov Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-16g Viktor Bobrov (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-16s Viktor Bobrov (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-17 Sergej Belokon' Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-17g Sergej Belokon' (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-17s Sergej Belokon' (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-18 Aleksandr Werbina Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-18g Aleksandr Werbina (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-18s Aleksandr Werbina (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-19 Denis Sergeev Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-19g Denis Sergeev (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-19s Denis Sergeev (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-20 Aleksandr Romanov Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-20g Aleksandr Romanov (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-20s Aleksandr Romanov (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-21 Georgij Belousov Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-21g Georgij Belousov (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-21s Georgij Belousov (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-22 Brjendon Sagdjen Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-22g Brjendon Sagdjen (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-22s Brjendon Sagdjen (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-23 Darsi Vero Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-23g Darsi Vero (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-23s Darsi Vero (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-24 Artem Ternavskij Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-24g Artem Ternavskij (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-24s Artem Ternavskij (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-25 Dmitrij Megalinskij Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-25g Dmitrij Megalinskij (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-25s Dmitrij Megalinskij (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-26 Evgenij Busygin Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-26g Evgenij Busygin (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-26s Evgenij Busygin (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-27 Sergej Zuborev Vitjaz' Chehov Base card
    VIT-27g Sergej Zuborev (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Golden card
    VIT-27s Sergej Zuborev (parallel) Vitjaz' Chehov Silver card
    VIT-j Team jersey card Vitjaz' Chehov Jersey card
    YGR-1 Evgenij Hvostov Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-1g Evgenij Hvostov (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-1s Evgenij Hvostov (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-2 Mihail Birjukov Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-2g Mihail Birjukov (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-2s Mihail Birjukov (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-3 Jedgars Masal'skis Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-3g Jedgars Masal'skis (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-3s Jedgars Masal'skis (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-4 Igor' Skorohodov Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-4g Igor' Skorohodov (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-4s Igor' Skorohodov (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-5 Ivan Hlyncev Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-5g Ivan Hlyncev (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-5s Ivan Hlyncev (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-6 Artem Buljanskij Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-6g Artem Buljanskij (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-6s Artem Buljanskij (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-7 Mihail Tjuljapkin Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-7g Mihail Tjuljapkin (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-7s Mihail Tjuljapkin (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-8 Vladimir Loginov Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-8g Vladimir Loginov (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-8s Vladimir Loginov (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-9 Aleksej pepeljaev Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-9g Aleksej pepeljaev (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-9s Aleksej pepeljaev (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-10 Pavel Vorob'jov Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-10g Pavel Vorob'jov (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-10s Pavel Vorob'jov (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-11 Kirill Petrov Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-11g Kirill Petrov (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-11s Kirill Petrov (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-12 Denis Tjurin Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-12g Denis Tjurin (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-12s Denis Tjurin (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-13 Filipp Metljuk Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-13g Filipp Metljuk (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-13s Filipp Metljuk (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-14 Rinat Ibragimov Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-14g Rinat Ibragimov (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-14s Rinat Ibragimov (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-15 Tommi Varg Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-15g Tommi Varg (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-15s Tommi Varg (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-16 Evgenij Blohin Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-16g Evgenij Blohin (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-16s Evgenij Blohin (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-17 Igor' Emeleev Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-17g Igor' Emeleev (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-17s Igor' Emeleev (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-18 Mihail Jakubov Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-18g Mihail Jakubov (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-18s Mihail Jakubov (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-19 Dmitrij Altarjov Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-19g Dmitrij Altarjov (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-19s Dmitrij Altarjov (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-20 Aleksej Bulatov Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-20g Aleksej Bulatov (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-20s Aleksej Bulatov (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-21 Evgenij Muratov Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-21g Evgenij Muratov (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-21s Evgenij Muratov (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-22 Marek Zagrapan Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-22g Marek Zagrapan (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-22s Marek Zagrapan (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-23 Il'ja Maljushkin Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-23g Il'ja Maljushkin (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-23s Il'ja Maljushkin (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-24 Maksim Beljaev Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-24g Maksim Beljaev (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-24s Maksim Beljaev (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-25 Evgenij Shaldybin Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-25g Evgenij Shaldybin (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-25s Evgenij Shaldybin (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-26 Vladimir Dravecki Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-26g Vladimir Dravecki (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-26s Vladimir Dravecki (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-27 Tomash Bulik Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Base card
    YGR-27g Tomash Bulik (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Golden card
    YGR-27s Tomash Bulik (parallel) Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk Silver card
    YGR-j Team Jersey Card

  4. #64
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Posts
    1

    Where do I get hockey cards?

    I was wondering if anyone knew where I could get some hockey cards in Salt Lake City, Utah?

  5. #65
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    13
    Official KHL cardset Season 2010-11 (2nd series, "Exclusive"), checklist:
    (photogallery http://www.khl.ru/cards/gal_list.php)

    1 Sandis Ozolins (Dinamo Riga) The best players of the season Jersey card
    2 Mikael Tellqvist (Dinamo Riga) The best players of the season Jersey card
    3 Aleksandr Nizhivij (Dinamo Riga) The best players of the season Jersey card
    4 Martins Karsums (Dinamo Riga) The best players of the season Jersey card
    5 Lauris Darzins (Dinamo Riga) The best players of the season Jersey card
    6 Mikelis Redlihs (Dinamo Riga) The best players of the season Jersey card
    7 Rodrigo Lavins (Dinamo Riga) The best players of the season Jersey card
    8 Aleksej Kudashov (Dinamo Moskva) The best players of the season Jersey card
    9 Michael Garnett (Dinamo Moskva) The best players of the season Jersey card
    10 Aleksej Ugarov (Dinamo Moskva) The best players of the season Jersey card
    11 Konstantin Gorovikov (Dinamo Moskva) The best players of the season Jersey card
    12 Leonid Komarov (Dinamo Moskva) The best players of the season Jersey card
    13 Denis Mosaljov (Dinamo Moskva) The best players of the season Jersey card
    14 Martin Strbak (Dinamo Moskva) The best players of the season Jersey card
    15 Maksim Sushinskij (SKA Sankt-Peterburg) The best players of the season Jersey card
    16 Mattias Weinhandl (SKA Sankt-Peterburg) The best players of the season Jersey card
    17 Maksim Afinogenov (SKA Sankt-Peterburg) The best players of the season Jersey card
    18 Tony Martensson (SKA Sankt-Peterburg) The best players of the season Jersey card
    19 Aleksej Yashin (SKA Sankt-Peterburg) The best players of the season Jersey card
    20 Vitalij Vishnevskij (SKA Sankt-Peterburg) The best players of the season Jersey card
    21 Maksim Sokolov (SKA Sankt-Peterburg) The best players of the season Jersey card
    22 Branko Radivoevich (Spartak Moskva) The best players of the season Jersey card
    23 Dominik Hasek (Spartak Moskva) The best players of the season Jersey card
    24 Evgenij Fedorov (Spartak Moskva) The best players of the season Jersey card
    25 Stefan Ruzicka (Spartak Moskva) The best players of the season Jersey card
    26 Ivan Baranka (Spartak Moskva) The best players of the season Jersey card
    27 Oleg Gubin (Spartak Moskva) The best players of the season Jersey card
    28 Kirill Knyazev (Spartak Moskva) The best players of the season Jersey card
    29 Steve Valikette (CSKA Moskva) The best players of the season Jersey card
    30 Jakov Rylov (CSKA Moskva) The best players of the season Jersey card
    31 Aleksej Badyukov (CSKA Moskva) The best players of the season Jersey card
    32 Denis Parshin (CSKA Moskva) The best players of the season Jersey card
    33 Jan Marek (CSKA Moskva) The best players of the season Jersey card
    34 Nikolaj Pronin (CSKA Moskva) The best players of the season Jersey card
    35 Vjacheslav Kozlov (CSKA Moskva) The best players of the season Jersey card
    36 Sergej Mozyakin (Atlant Moskovskaja oblast') The best players of the season Jersey card
    37 Vitalij Koval' (Atlant Moskovskaja oblast') The best players of the season Jersey card
    38 Konstantin Barulin (Atlant Moskovskaja oblast') The best players of the season Jersey card
    39 Jan Bulis (Atlant Moskovskaja oblast') The best players of the season Jersey card
    40 Zbynek Irgl (Atlant Moskovskaja oblast') The best players of the season Jersey card
    41 Dmitrij Bykov (Atlant Moskovskaja oblast') The best players of the season Jersey card
    42 Oleg Petrov (Atlant Moskovskaja oblast') The best players of the season Jersey card
    43 Daniil Markov (Vitjaz' Chehov) The best players of the season Jersey card
    44 Kevin Lalande (Vitjaz' Chehov) The best players of the season Jersey card
    45 Vadim Berdnikov (Vitjaz' Chehov) The best players of the season Jersey card
    46 Chris Simon (Vitjaz' Chehov) The best players of the season Jersey card
    47 Andrej Kolesnikov (Vitjaz' Chehov) The best players of the season Jersey card
    48 Dinar Khafizullin (Vitjaz' Chehov) The best players of the season Jersey card
    49 Pavel Boychenko (Vitjaz' Chehov) The best players of the season Jersey card
    50 Jozef Stumpel (Dinamo Minsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    51 Andrej Mezin (Dinamo Minsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    52 Robert Esh (Dinamo Minsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    53 Konstantin Glazachev (Dinamo Minsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    54 Petr Sikora (Dinamo Minsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    55 Peter Podhradski (Dinamo Minsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    56 Sergej Demagin (Dinamo Minsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    57 Karel Rahunek (Lokomotiv Jaroslavl') The best players of the season Jersey card
    58 Dmitrij Kotshnew (Lokomotiv Jaroslavl') The best players of the season Jersey card
    59 Pavol Demitra (Lokomotiv Jaroslavl') The best players of the season Jersey card
    60 Jozef Vasicek (Lokomotiv Jaroslavl') The best players of the season Jersey card
    61 Jori Lehtera (Lokomotiv Jaroslavl') The best players of the season Jersey card
    62 Aleksandr Guskov (Lokomotiv Jaroslavl') The best players of the season Jersey card
    63 Ivan Tkachenko (Lokomotiv Jaroslavl') The best players of the season Jersey card
    64 Rastislav Stanya (Severstal' Cherepovec) The best players of the season Jersey card
    65 Vasilij Koshechkin (Severstal' Cherepovec) The best players of the season Jersey card
    66 Jozef Straka (Severstal' Cherepovec) The best players of the season Jersey card
    67 Maksim Chudinov (Severstal' Cherepovec) The best players of the season Jersey card
    68 Andrej Shefer (Severstal' Cherepovec) The best players of the season Jersey card
    69 Jurij Trubachev (Severstal' Cherepovec) The best players of the season Jersey card
    70 Aleksej Tsvetkov (Severstal' Cherepovec) The best players of the season Jersey card
    71 Sergej Vyshedkevich (Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod) The best players of the season Jersey card
    72 Bernd Bruckler (Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod) The best players of the season Jersey card
    73 Aleksandr Fomichev (Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod) The best players of the season Jersey card
    74 Mihail Varnakov (Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod) The best players of the season Jersey card
    75 Matt Ellison (Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod) The best players of the season Jersey card
    76 Denny Groulx (Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod) The best players of the season Jersey card
    77 Egor Shastin (Torpedo Nizhnij Novgorod) The best players of the season Jersey card
    78 Aleksandr Gulyavtsev (Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg) The best players of the season Jersey card
    79 Denis Franskevich (Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg) The best players of the season Jersey card
    80 Andrej Subbotin (Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg) The best players of the season Jersey card
    81 Anatolij Nikontsev (Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg) The best players of the season Jersey card
    82 Evgenij Dubrovin (Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg) The best players of the season Jersey card
    83 Denis Sokolov (Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg) The best players of the season Jersey card
    84 Vladislav Otmakhov (Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg) The best players of the season Jersey card
    85 Aleksej Morozov (AK Bars Kazan') The best players of the season Jersey card
    86 Petri Vehanen (AK Bars Kazan') The best players of the season Jersey card
    87 Niko Kapanen (AK Bars Kazan') The best players of the season Jersey card
    88 Marcel Hossa (AK Bars Kazan') The best players of the season Jersey card
    89 Ilya Nikulin (AK Bars Kazan') The best players of the season Jersey card
    90 Jarkko Immonen (AK Bars Kazan') The best players of the season Jersey card
    91 Danis Zaripov (AK Bars Kazan') The best players of the season Jersey card
    92 Vitalij Atjushov (Metallurg Magnitogorsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    93 Georgij Gelashvili (Metallurg Magnitogorsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    94 Il'ja Proskuryakov (Metallurg Magnitogorsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    95 Petri Kontiola (Metallurg Magnitogorsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    96 Aleksej Kaigorodov (Metallurg Magnitogorsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    97 Juhamatti Aaltonen (Metallurg Magnitogorsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    98 Sergej Fedorov (Metallurg Magnitogorsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    99 Sergej Konkov (Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    100 Ivan Kasutin (Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    101 Aleksej Simakov (Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    102 Pavel Brendl (Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    103 Vladislav Bul'in (Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    104 Skott Munro (Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    105 Niklas Persson (Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    106 Danila Alistratov (Traktor Cheljabinsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    107 Dmitrij Pestunov (Traktor Cheljabinsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    108 Petr Vampola (Traktor Cheljabinsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    109 Deron Quint (Traktor Cheljabinsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    110 Aleksandr Sazonov (Traktor Cheljabinsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    111 Evgenij Kuznetsov (Traktor Cheljabinsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    112 Andrej Nikolishin (Traktor Cheljabinsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    113 Mihail Biryukov (Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    114 Jedgars Masalskis (Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    115 Mihail Tyulyapkin (Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    116 Pavel Vorobiev (Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    117 Filipp Metlyuk (Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    118 Mihail Jakubov (Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    119 Tommi Warg (Jugra Hanty-Mansijsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    120 Karri Ramo (Avangard Omskaja oblast') The best players of the season Jersey card
    121 Roman Cervenka (Avangard Omskaja oblast') The best players of the season Jersey card
    122 Jaromir Jagr (Avangard Omskaja oblast') The best players of the season Jersey card
    123 Anton Kuryanov (Avangard Omskaja oblast') The best players of the season Jersey card
    124 Aleksandr Perezhogin (Avangard Omskaja oblast') The best players of the season Jersey card
    125 Denis Kulyash (Avangard Omskaja oblast') The best players of the season Jersey card
    126 Aleksej Kalyuzhny (Avangard Omskaja oblast') The best players of the season Jersey card
    127 Aleksandr Krysanov (Amur Habarovsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    128 Jann Dani (Amur Habarovsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    129 Steven Dikson (Amur Habarovsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    130 Brett Skinner (Amur Habarovsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    131 Martins Cipulis (Amur Habarovsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    132 Valerij Pokrovskij (Amur Habarovsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    133 Roman Kukumberg (Amur Habarovsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    134 Kevin Dallman (Barys Astana) The best players of the season Jersey card
    135 Vitalij Eremeev (Barys Astana) The best players of the season Jersey card
    136 Jiri Novotny (Barys Astana) The best players of the season Jersey card
    137 Lukas Kaspar (Barys Astana) The best players of the season Jersey card
    138 Brendon Bochenski (Barys Astana) The best players of the season Jersey card
    139 Vitalij Novopashin (Barys Astana) The best players of the season Jersey card
    140 Talgat Zhajlaulov (Barys Astana) The best players of the season Jersey card
    141 Aleksej Koledaev (Metallurg Novokuzneck) The best players of the season Jersey card
    142 Vadim Tarasov (Metallurg Novokuzneck) The best players of the season Jersey card
    143 Mark Bomersback (Metallurg Novokuzneck) The best players of the season Jersey card
    144 Aleksandr Golovin (Metallurg Novokuzneck) The best players of the season Jersey card
    145 Dmitrij Orlov (Metallurg Novokuzneck) The best players of the season Jersey card
    146 Dmitrij Dudarev (Metallurg Novokuzneck) The best players of the season Jersey card
    147 Aleksej Kosourov (Metallurg Novokuzneck) The best players of the season Jersey card
    148 Viktor Kozlov (Salavat Julaev Ufa) The best players of the season Jersey card
    149 Aleksandr Eremenko (Salavat Julaev Ufa) The best players of the season Jersey card
    150 Aleksandr Radulov (Salavat Julaev Ufa) The best players of the season Jersey card
    151 Patrik Thoresen (Salavat Julaev Ufa) The best players of the season Jersey card
    152 Igor' Grigorenko (Salavat Julaev Ufa) The best players of the season Jersey card
    153 Miroslav Blatak (Salavat Julaev Ufa) The best players of the season Jersey card
    154 Sergej Zinoviev (Salavat Julaev Ufa) The best players of the season Jersey card
    155 Stefan Liv (Sibir' Novosibirsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    156 Igor' Mirnov (Sibir' Novosibirsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    157 Ville Nieminen (Sibir' Novosibirsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    158 Jonas Enlund (Sibir' Novosibirsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    159 Ilkka Heikkinen (Sibir' Novosibirsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    160 Georgij Puyac (Sibir' Novosibirsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    161 Vladimir Tarasenko (Sibir' Novosibirsk) The best players of the season Jersey card
    162 Challenge Cup game (chklst) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    163 Filipp Savchenko (East) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    164 Dmitrij Potajchuk (East) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    165 Aleksandr Streltsov (East) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    166 Konstantin Plaksin (East) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    167 Evgenij Kunaev (East) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    168 Rafajel' Khakimov (East) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    169 Jaroslav Alshevsky (East) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    170 Denis Golubev (East) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    171 Stanislav Alshevsky (East) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    172 Anton Kapotov (East) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    173 Stanislav Kalashnikov (East) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    174 Andrej Simoroz (East) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    175 Sergej Emelin (East) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    176 Kirill Polozov (East) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    177 Artem Gareev (East) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    178 Valerij Vasiliev (East) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    179 Vladislav Bero (East) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    180 Daniil Apalkov (East) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    181 Stanislav Bocharov (East) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    182 Evgenij Grigorenko (East) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    183 Maksim Ignatovich (East) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    184 Viktor Antipin (East) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    185 Nikita Gusev (West) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    186 Nikita Tochitsky (West) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    187 Al'bert Konozov (West) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    188 Artur Amirov (West) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    189 Anton Popov (West) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    190 Kristers Gudlevskis (West) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    191 Rajmonds Vilkojts (West) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    192 Juris Upitis (West) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    193 Anton Lazarev (West) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    194 Aleksandr Karpushkin (West) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    195 Il'dar Valeev (West) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    196 Roman Smiryagin (West) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    197 Aleksandr Denezhkin (West) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    198 Maksim Zyuzyakin (West) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    199 Pavel Dedunov (West) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    200 Roman Tatalin (West) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    201 Dmitrij Molodcov (West) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    202 Aleksej Zaytsev (West) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    203 Ignat Zemchenko (West) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    204 Aleksandr Gogolev (West) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    205 Nikolaj Goncharov (West) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    206 Denis Gribko (West) MHL Challenge Cup Base card
    MZ-1 All-star game (chklst) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-1g All-star game (chklst) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-1s All-star game (chklst) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-2 Symbolic face-off KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-2g Symbolic face-off parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-2s Symbolic face-off parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-3 Jaromir Jagr - Aleksej Jashin KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-3g Jaromir Jagr - Aleksej Jashin parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-3s Jaromir Jagr - Aleksej Jashin parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-4 Aleksej Yashin (Yashin Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-4g Aleksej Yashin (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-4s Aleksej Yashin (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-5 Maksim Sushinskij (Yashin Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-5g Maksim Sushinskij (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-5s Maksim Sushinskij (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-6 Sergej Mozyakin (Yashin Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-6g Sergej Mozyakin (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-6s Sergej Mozyakin (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-7 Sandis Ozolins (Yashin Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-7g Sandis Ozolins (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-7s Sandis Ozolins (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-8 Aleksandr Guskov (Yashin Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-8g Aleksandr Guskov (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-8s Aleksandr Guskov (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-9 Dominik Hasek (Yashin Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-9g Dominik Hasek (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-9s Dominik Hasek (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-10 Jozef Vasicek (Yashin Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-10g Jozef Vasicek (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-10s Jozef Vasicek (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-11 Mattias Weinhandl (Yashin Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-11g Mattias Weinhandl (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-11s Mattias Weinhandl (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-12 Maksim Afinogenov (Yashin Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-12g Maksim Afinogenov (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-12s Maksim Afinogenov (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-13 Karel Rahunek (Yashin Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-13g Karel Rahunek (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-13s Karel Rahunek (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-14 Denis Grebeshkov (Yashin Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-14g Denis Grebeshkov (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-14s Denis Grebeshkov (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-15 Konstantin Barulin (Yashin Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-15g Konstantin Barulin (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-15s Konstantin Barulin (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-16 Chris Simon (Yashin Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-16g Chris Simon (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-16s Chris Simon (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-17 Leonid Komarov (Yashin Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-17g Leonid Komarov (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-17s Leonid Komarov (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-18 Lauris Darzins (Yashin Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-18g Lauris Darzins (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-18s Lauris Darzins (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-19 Peter Podhradski (Yashin Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-19g Peter Podhradski (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-19s Peter Podhradski (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-20 Maksim Soloviev (Yashin Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-20g Maksim Soloviev (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-20s Maksim Soloviev (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-21 Jaromir Jagr (Jagr Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-21g Jaromir Jagr (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-21s Jaromir Jagr (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-22 Roman Cervenka (Jagr Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-22g Roman Cervenka (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-22s Roman Cervenka (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-23 Aleksandr Radulov (Jagr Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-23g Aleksandr Radulov (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-23s Aleksandr Radulov (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-24 Martin Skoula (Jagr Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-24g Martin Skoula (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-24s Martin Skoula (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-25 Il'ja Nikulin (Jagr Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-25g Il'ja Nikulin (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-25s Il'ja Nikulin (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-26 Mihail Biryukov (Jagr Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-26g Mihail Biryukov (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-26s Mihail Biryukov (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-27 Aleksej Morozov (Jagr Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-27g Aleksej Morozov (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-27s Aleksej Morozov (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-28 Patrik Thoresen (Jagr Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-28g Patrik Thoresen (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-28s Patrik Thoresen (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-29 Lukas Kaspar (Jagr Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-29g Lukas Kaspar (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-29s Lukas Kaspar (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-30 Kevin Dallman (Jagr Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-30g Kevin Dallman (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-30s Kevin Dallman (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-31 Janne Niskala (Jagr Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-31g Janne Niskala (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-31s Janne Niskala (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-32 Stefan Liv (Jagr Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-32g Stefan Liv (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-32s Stefan Liv (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-33 Sergej Fedorov (Jagr Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-33g Sergej Fedorov (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-33s Sergej Fedorov (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-34 Evgenij Kuznetsov (Jagr Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-34g Evgenij Kuznetsov (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-34s Evgenij Kuznetsov (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-35 Denis Kulyash (Jagr Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-35g Denis Kulyash (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-35s Denis Kulyash (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-36 Konstantin Korneev (Jagr Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-36g Konstantin Korneev (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-36s Konstantin Korneev (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-37 Vladimir Vujtek (Yashin Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-37g Vladimir Vujtek (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-37s Vladimir Vujtek (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-38 Oleg Znarok (Yashin Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-38g Oleg Znarok (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-38s Oleg Znarok (Yashin Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-39 Zinjetula Biljaletdinov (Jagr Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-39g Zinjetula Biljaletdinov (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-39s Zinjetula Biljaletdinov (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-40 Kari Heikkila (Jagr Team) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-40g Kari Heikkila (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-40s Kari Heikkila (Jagr Team) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-41 Fastest skater - Maksim Afinogenov (Superskills) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-41g Fastest skater - Maksim Afinogenov (Superskills) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-41s Fastest skater - Maksim Afinogenov (Superskills) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-42 Longest shot - Janne Niskala (Superskills) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-42g Longest shot - Janne Niskala (Superskills) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-42s Longest shot - Janne Niskala (Superskills) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-43 Puck control relay - Sergej Mozyakin (Superskills) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-43g Puck control relay - Sergej Mozyakin (Superskills) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-43s Puck control relay - Sergej Mozyakin (Superskills) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-44 Shooting Accuracy - Chris Simon (Superskills) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-44g Shooting Accuracy - Chris Simon (Superskills) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-44s Shooting Accuracy - Chris Simon (Superskills) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-45 Hardest shot - Denis Kulyash (Superskills) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-45g Hardest shot - Denis Kulyash (Superskills) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-45s Hardest shot - Denis Kulyash (Superskills) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-46 Spectacular Shootout - Evgeni Kuznetsov (Superskills) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-46g Spectacular Shootout - Evgeni Kuznetsov (Superskills) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-46s Spectacular Shootout - Evgeni Kuznetsov (Superskills) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-47 Fastest skter team relay - Team Yashin (Superskills) KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-47g Fastest skter team relay - Team Yashin (Superskills) parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-47s Fastest skter team relay - Team Yashin (Superskills) parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    MZ-48 Referees KHL All-star game Base card
    MZ-48g Referees parallel KHL All-star game Golden card
    MZ-48s Referees parallel KHL All-star game Silver card
    P-1 Petri Vehanen After the game Golden card
    P-2 Michael Garnett After the game Golden card
    P-3 Dominik Hasek After the game Golden card
    P-4 Kevin Dallmаn After the game Golden card
    P-5 Lauris Darzins After the game Golden card
    P-6 Dmitrij Kalinin After the game Golden card
    P-7 Vjacheslav Kozlov After the game Golden card
    P-8 Jan Marek After the game Golden card
    P-9 Sergej Mozyakin After the game Golden card
    P-10 Il'ja Nikulin After the game Golden card
    P-11 Sandis Ozolins After the game Golden card
    P-12 Aleksandr Radulov After the game Golden card
    P-13 Milosh Rziga After the game Golden card
    P-14 Chris Simon After the game Golden card
    P-15 Maksim Sushinskij After the game Golden card
    P-16 Sergej Fedorov After the game Golden card
    P-17 Marcel Hossa After the game Golden card
    P-18 Aleksej Yashin After the game Golden card

    Golden parallels are limited to 100 copies, Silver - to 500 ones.
    Last edited by chubakka; March 18th, 2011 at 09:56 PM.

  6. #66
    Join Date
    Aug 2005
    Location
    North Riverside Illinois
    Posts
    292

    02-03 Orlando Seals post card sheet

    02-03 Orlando Seals (Achl) Post card sheet

    4 post cards on sga sheet blank back non perforated

    Ryan Anderson
    Zac Boyer
    David Goverde
    Chris Lipuma

  7. #67
    Join Date
    Aug 2005
    Location
    North Riverside Illinois
    Posts
    292

    09-10 Tulsa Oilers

    09-10 Tulsa Oilers (Choice) 4 strip 5 cards pers stip sga

    # 1 Kevin Armstrong G
    # 2 Michel Beausoleil Lw
    # 3 T.J. Caig Rw
    # 4 Rob Hisey C
    # 5 Rick Kozak Rw
    # 6 Trevor Cann G
    # 7 Aaron Davis C
    # 8 Derek Eastman D
    # 9 Jake Riddle Lw
    #10 Marty Standish C
    #11 Sean Erickson D
    #12 Jim Henkemeyer D
    #14 Troy Riddle Lw
    #15 Dallas Steward Rw
    #16 Adam Bartholomay D
    #17 Tyler Butler D
    #18 R.J.Linder D
    #19 Marty Magers G
    #20 Dan Riedel Rw

  8. #68
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    i collect brodeur, price , belfour, and mike mole
    Posts
    5

    utah grizzlies

    does anyone know if the 08 09 utah grizzlies ECHL team had a team set or not??

  9. #69
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    England
    Posts
    63

    Phoenix Roadrunners 1991-92

    Phoenix Roadrunners 1991-92 - Phoenix Gazette (24)
    8" x 5"

    Scott Bjugstad
    Derek Booth
    Francis Breault
    Tim Breslin
    Rene Chapdelaine
    Sylvain Couturier
    Ian Duncan
    Steve Jaques
    Kyösti Karjalainen
    Rick Lanz
    Kevin MacDonald
    Shawn McCosh
    Chris Norton
    Bill O'Dwyer
    Marc Saumier
    Brandy Semchuk
    Ilkka Sinisalo
    Robb Stauber
    Soren True
    John Van Kessel
    Mike Vukonich
    Sean Whyte
    Darryl Williams
    Rocky Roadrunner (Mascot)

  10. #70
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Posts
    669

    Red Deer Rebels

    The 2011-12 Red Deer Rebels set is now available. It contains 24 cards plus a checklist. The cards are numbered according to the players jersey number.

    Checklist
    2. Matt Pufahl
    3. Aaron Borejko
    6. Stephen Hak
    7. Alex Petrovic
    8. Kayle Doetzel
    10. Turner Elson
    11. Cory Millette
    12. Colten Mayor
    14. Daulton Siwak
    15. John Persson
    16. Joel Hamilton
    17. Chad Robinson
    18. Mason Burr
    19. Brooks Maxwell
    20. Josh Cowen
    21. Cody Thiel
    22. Tyson Ness
    23. Adam Kambeitz
    24. Mathew Dumba
    25. Marc McCoy
    26. Justin Weller
    27. Locke Muller
    31. Bolton Pouliot
    35. Patrik Bartosak
    Last edited by Bruins Fan; December 22nd, 2011 at 02:09 PM.

  11. #71
    Join Date
    Feb 2004
    Posts
    116

    Need Help

    Quote Originally Posted by Ralph Slate View Post
    This is a thread for hockey card sets that are not listed on hockeydb.com. No major rules at first, just post the sets you know about that aren't here -- although please don't post NHL major brand sets from this year, I haven't even started to tackle them yet (I haven't even finished last year!)

    Update: no trading in this thread.


    Ralph
    Hi Ralph. This is Tim Purdy ahlcardsnmore

    can you please updated my email address?
    tp2140@yahoo.com

  12. #72
    Join Date
    Dec 2007
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    233
    2006-07 Hannover Scorpions Actioncards DEL

    (Kreuz=clubs; Pik=spades; Herz=hearts; Karo=diamonds
    Bube=Jack; Dame=Queen, König=King; Ass=Ace)

    Kreuz 7 Scorpions Team
    Herz 7 Stadion Tui Arena
    Pik 7 Scorpi
    Karo 7 Scorpions Logo
    Kreuz 8 Brad Tapper
    Herz 8 Todd Simpson
    Pik 8 Michael Kozhevnikov
    Karo 8 Jonas Lanier
    Kreuz 9 Rene Röthke
    Herz 9 Alexander Jung
    Pik 9 Dan Lambert
    Karo 9 Sascha Goc
    Kreuz 10 Hans Zach
    Herz 10 Bernhard Englbrecht
    Pik 10 Todd Warringer
    Karo 10 Andreas Morczinietz
    Kreuz Bube Niki Mondt
    Herz Bube Thomas Dolak
    Pik Bube Nikolai Goc
    Karo Bube Andre Reiss
    Kreuz Dame Eric Nickulas
    Herz Dame Rob Hisey
    Pik Dame Björn Bombis
    Karo Dame Martin Hlinka
    Kreuz König Eric Schneider
    Herz König Jason Ulmer
    Pik König Stephane Robitaille
    Karo König Derek Bekar
    Kreuz Ass Christian Künast
    Herz Ass Brad Schlegel
    Pik Ass Patrick Köppchen
    Karo Ass Danny Pyka

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •