Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast
Results 1 to 12 of 28

Thread: Trade- and Wantlist

  1. #1
    Join Date
    Dec 2000
    Location
    Berlin / Germany
    Posts
    73

    Trade- and Wantlist

    **TRADELIST****
    **MINORLEAGUES SETS****

    96/97 ALBANY RIVER RATS

    Brad BOMBARDIR (2x)
    John CUNNIFF (C) (2x)
    Mike DUNHAM (G) (2x)
    Dennis GENDRON (C) (2x)
    Bryan HELMER (2x)
    Geordie KINNEAR (2x)
    Chris McALPINE (2x)
    Kryzstof OLIWA (2x)
    Jay PANDOLFO (2x)
    Pascal RHEAUME
    Vadim SHARIFJANOV (2x)
    Peter SIDORKIEWICZ (G) (2x)
    Sheldon SOURAY (2x)
    Mark STROBEL (2x)
    Steve SULLIVAN (2x)
    Sergej VYSHEDKEVICH (2x)
    Mascot (2x)

    90/91 ALBERTA LOTTERIES TEAM CANADA
    Dave ARCHIBALD
    Stu BARNES
    Brad BENNETT
    Craig BILLINGTON (G)
    Todd BROST
    Doug DADSWELL (G)
    Karl DYKHUIS
    Wayne FLEMING (C)
    Chris LINDBERG
    Ken MacARTHUR
    Ken PRIESTLAY
    Stephane ROY
    Randy SMITH
    Todd STRUEBY

    92/93 ALBERTA LOTTERIES TEAM CANADA
    Mark ASTLEY
    Eric BELLEROSE
    Dany DUBE (C)
    Hank LAMMENS
    Keith MORRIS
    Mike MYERS
    Tom RENNEY (C)
    Stephane ROY
    Trevor SIM

    98/99 BARRIE COLTS
    Shawn CATION
    Mike CHRISTIAN
    Jerry CONNELL
    Chris FEIL
    Brian FINLEY (G)
    Rick HWODEKY
    Mike JEFFERSON
    Sheldon KEEFE
    Nick SMITH
    Bert TEMPLETON (C)
    Jeff TETZLAFF
    Ben VANDERKLOK (G)
    Mascot

    95/96 BINGHAMTON RANGERS
    Sylvain BLOUIN
    George BURNETT (C)
    Mike BUSNIUK (C)
    Eric CAIRNS
    Ken GERNANDER
    Jon HILLEBRANDT (G)
    Brad JONES
    Pavel KOMAROV
    Andrei KUDINOV
    Daniel LACROIX
    Scott MALONE
    Jeff NIELSEN
    Jamie RAM (G)
    Shawn REID
    Andy SILVERMAN
    Dimitri TAROSTENKO
    Ryan VANDENBUSSCHE
    Rick WILLIS

    96/97 BINGHAMTON RANGERS
    Micah AVIAZOFF
    Sylvain BLOUIN
    George BURNETT (C)
    Mike BUSNIUK (C)
    Ed CAMBELL
    Daniel CLOUTIER (G)
    Peter FIORENTINO
    Eric FLINTON
    Ken GERNANDER
    Jeff NIELSEN
    Ken SHEPARD (G)
    Andy SILVERMAN
    Ryan VANDENBUSSCHE
    Rick WILLIS
    Mascot

    10/11 BINGHAMTON SENATORS PROGRAM TEAM SET (all signed)
    Andre Benoit
    Erik Condra (Füssen + Riessersee)
    David Dziurzynski
    Colin Greening
    Eric Gryba
    Mike Hoffman
    Craig Schira
    Zack Smith
    Roman Wick

    96/97 CAROLINA MONARCHS
    Ashley BUCKBERGER
    Jon CHRISTIANO (C)
    Rich KROMM (C)
    David LEMANOWICZ (G)
    Eric MONTREUIL
    Gaetan POIRIER

    98/99 CHICAGO WOLVES TURNER CUP CHAMPIONS
    John ANDERSSON (C) (2x)
    Jamie BAKER (2x)
    Doug BARRAULT (2x)
    Stephane BEAUREGARD (G)
    Tim BERGLAND (2x)
    Tim BRESLIN (2x)
    Paul KOCH (2x)
    Steve MALTAIS (2x)
    Matt MARTIN (2x)
    Steve MARTINS
    Jeremy MYLYMOK
    Bob NARDELLA (2x)
    Scott PEARSON
    Marc POTVIN (2x)
    Marc RODGERS (2x)
    Alexander SEMAK (2x)
    Tom TILLEY (2x)
    Wendell YOUNG (2x)

    00/01 CHICAGO WOLVES
    John ANDERSON (C)
    Niklas ANDERSSON
    Jesse BELANGER
    Robert BROWN
    Kevin DAHL
    Dallas EAKINS
    Glen FEATHERSTONE
    Paul KRUSE
    Guy LAROSE
    Mark LAWRENCE
    Chris LIPUMA
    Steve MALTAIS
    Bob NARDELLA
    Biran NOONAN
    Dan PLANTE
    Tom TILLEY
    Wendell YOUNG (G)
    Mascot

    95/96 CINCINNATI CYCLONES
    BIGGS, Don
    CICHOCKI, Chris
    DOBBIN, Brian
    ESAU, Len
    GREENLAW, Jeff
    HAWKINS, Todd
    HILL, Al (C)
    KENNEY, Nick (C)
    KONTOS, Chris
    LaBELLE, Marc
    LAWLESS, Paul
    LORENZ, Danny (G)
    MacDONALDS, Doug
    MARCINYSHYN, Dave
    MILLS, Mark (C)
    SMITH, Ron (C)
    THOMAS, Scott
    WELLS; Jeff
    WILKIE, Bob
    Mascot

    92/93 CLEVELAND LUMBERJACKS
    DELMORE, Gilbert (C)
    DOPSON, Rob (G)
    DUBERMAN, Justin
    GANCHAR, Perry
    GODIN, Bert (C)
    GORDON, Larry (GM)
    HEWARD, Jamie
    LAUS, Paul
    MAJOR, Mark
    MICHAYLIK, Dave
    NELSON, Todd
    QUINN, David
    RUSSELL, Phil (C)
    SMART, Jason
    THIESSEN, Travis

    93/94 CLEVELAND LUMBERJACKS
    BLACK, Jamie
    BLOCK, Grant
    CALLANDER, Jack
    DAGENAIS, Mike
    DELORME, Gilbert (C )
    DUBERMAN, Justin
    HAWKINS, Todd
    HEWARD, Jamie
    GANCHAR, Perry
    GERVAIS, Victor
    MICHAYLUK, Dave
    PATERSON, Rick (C)
    TAMER, Chris
    THIESSEN, Travis
    TOROPCHENKO, Leonid

    95/96 CLEVELAND LUMBERJACKS POSTCARDS
    BARRIE, Len
    BELOV, Oleg
    BERGKVIST, Stefan
    FITZGERALD, Rusty
    FOSTER, Corey
    GANCHAR, Perry (C)
    GERVAIS, Victor
    LALIME, Patrick
    OSBORNE, Mark
    PITTIS, Domenic

    96/97 DETROIT VIPERS AMERITECH
    CIAVAGLIA, Peter
    DRULIA, Stan
    HERBERS, Ian (2x)
    JAY, Bobby
    PARROTT, Jeff
    PRESLEY, Wayne
    REESE, Jeff (G)
    SAMSONOV, Sergei
    SHAW, Brad

    98/99 DETROIT VIPERS EBK SPORTS
    ASTALOS, Mike (C)
    BANKS, Darren
    BLUM, John (C)
    BOYER, Dave (C) (2x)
    CIAVAGLIA, Peter (2x)
    CROWE, Phil
    DRULIA, Stan (2x)
    GAFFNEY, Mike (2x)
    HERBERS, Ian (2x)
    JAY, Bobby (2x)
    LUDZIK, Steve (C) (2x)
    PROKOPEC, Mike (2x)
    SHAW, Brad (2x)
    WHITTLE, Jeff
    Mascot (2x)

    99/00 DETROIT VIPERS OMNIPOINT
    BIERK, Zac (G)
    ELICH, Matt
    FRAEDRICH, Kyle
    KOS, Kyle
    ROMINSKI, Dale
    SHEVALIER, Jeff
    STOJANOV, Alek

    09/10 DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS
    Jake Allen
    Remi Blanchard
    Christopher Didomencio

    07/08 FLORIDA EVERBLADES
    CALLANDER, Preston
    CAPONIGRI, Paul
    CORNACCHIA, David
    CZECH, Steve
    HARTLIEB, Ernie
    HERAUF, Brad
    LUKIN, Jarret
    McLEAN, Mike
    MELANSON, Mathieu
    PETERS, Justin (G)
    PETERSON, Brett
    SHANTZ, David (G)
    VAN BUSKIRK, Ryan
    WARD, Steve
    ZANCANARO, Brad

    98/99 FORT WAYNE KOMETS
    BAWA, Robin (2x)
    BOYCE, Ian (2x)
    BUTSAYEV, Slava
    CAMPBELL, Ed
    CHASE, Bob (2x)
    DUPUIS, Guy
    GALLANT, Gerard (C)
    PETRAKOV, Andrei (2x)
    REDDICK, Pokey (G)
    WOOD, Derek (2x)
    Mascot (2x)

    84/85 FREDERICTON EXPRESS
    BELLAND, Neil
    BOLDUC, Michel
    BROWN, Newell
    BRUCE, David
    CRAWFORD, Marc
    DOBSON, Jim
    DRISCOLL, Steve
    EAGLES, Mike
    GILLIS, Jere
    HOLLOWAY, Bruce
    HOUGH, Mike
    JESSIMAN, Earl
    JULIEN, Claude
    MALARCHUK, Clint
    MARTIN, Grant
    SCHLIEBENER, Andy
    WESLEY, Blake
    WOOD, Dan
    YOUNG, Wendell

    85/86 FREDERICTON EXPRESS
    BELLAND, Neil
    BRUCE, David
    CRAWFORD, Marc
    CURRIE, Tony
    DUNBAR, Dale
    GAULIN, Jean – Marc
    GILLES, Jere
    GUENETTE, Luc
    HOUGH, Mike
    JULIEN, Claude
    KIRTON, Mark
    LANTHIER, Jean-Marc
    LUPUL , Gary
    MacADAM, Al
    MACINTYRE, Dunc
    PETIT, Michel
    QUINNEY, Ken
    SCHLIEBENER, Andy
    STEVENS, Mike
    TOTTLE, Scott
    YOUNG, Wendell
    LYNN/BECKINGHAM, Marty / Scott
    Teamphoto

    86/87 FREDERICTON EXPRESS
    AGNEW, Jim
    BERTUZZI, Brian
    BRUCE, David
    CAPRICE, Frank
    CRAWFORD, Marc
    FINN, Steven
    GAULIN, Jean – Marc
    HALL, Taylor
    HEROUX, Yves
    HOUGH, Mike
    KIRTON, Mark
    LANTHIER, Jean – Marc
    LeBLANC, Jean
    MacDONALD, Brett
    MACINTYRE, Duncan
    MALONE, Greg
    PERKINS, Tery
    ROHLICEK, Jeff
    STEVENS, Mike
    STIENBURG, Trevor
    FLYNN/BECKINGHAM, Marty / Scott
    Teamphoto

    97/98 GRAND RAPIDS GRIFFINS
    ALLISON, Dave (C)
    ASHE, Tom
    CLANCY, Greg
    COLE, Danton
    HUFFMAN, Kerry
    HUNT, Curtis (C)
    NELSON, Todd
    REDDICK, Pokey (G)
    RICHARDS, Travis
    RUCHTY, Matt
    SIMON, Darcy
    SULLIVAN, Brian
    TRBOYEVICH, Dean
    WEAVER, Jason
    Mascot

    99/00 GRAND RAPIDS GRIFFINS
    BUTSAYEV, Viacheslav (2x)
    CHARRON, Guy (C) (2x)
    COLE, Danton (C) (2x)
    GOROVIKOV, Konstantin (2x)
    HUNT, Curtis (C) (2x)
    KING, Derek (2x)
    NEIL, Chris (2x)
    NELSON, Todd (2x)
    PICARD, Michel
    PLANTE, Philippe (2x)
    RICHARDS, Travis (2x)
    SCHASTLIVY, Petr (2x)
    SRYUBKO, Andrei (2x)
    VAN DRUNEN, Dave (2x)

    00/01 GRAND RAPIDS GRIFFINS
    BUTSAYEV, Slava
    COLE, Danton; (C)
    DEMIDOV, Ilja
    GOROVIKOV, Konstantin
    KING, Derek
    KWIATKOWSKI, Joel
    McSORLEY, Marty
    MILLER, Kip
    NEIL, Chris
    OLIVER, David
    RICHARDS, Travis
    SCHASTLIVY, Petr
    WHITE, Todd
    Mascot

    05/06 GUELPH STORM
    BARR, Dave (C)
    BIGGERS, Brandon
    BROOKS, Jason (C)
    CALLAHAN, Ryan
    CARUSO, Michael
    CULL, Trent (C)
    D´AGOSTINI, Matt
    DOIG, Tyler
    DOUGHTY, Drew
    GODFREY, Josh
    GUY, Jason (G)
    HAVILAND, Shawn
    HYVARINEN, Andy
    MCLEAN, Mike
    O´LEARY, Mark
    PARENT, Ryan
    PITTON, Jason
    POTTRUFF, Ryan
    ROTTER, Rafael
    SALTERS, Leigh
    WILSON, Kelsey
    YOUNG, Harry

    89/90 HALIFAX CITADELS
    BAILLARGEON, Joel
    BAKER, Jamie
    BZDEL, Gerald
    ESPE, David
    FOGARTY, Bryan
    GORDON, Scott (G)
    HOPKINS, Dean
    JULIEN, Claude
    LAPOINTE, Claude
    MIDDENDORF, Max
    MORIN, Stephane
    RICHARD, Jean – Marc
    ROUTHIER, Jean – Marc
    SMYTH, Greg
    TRESL, Ladislav
    VERMETTE, Mark
    McQUAID/SMITH, Chris / Brent (C)

    04/05 HOUSTON AEROS
    BOOGAARD, Derek
    BOUCHARD, Pierre-Marc
    BURNS, Brent
    CAVANUGH, Dan
    CULLEN, Mark
    ERSKINE, John
    GIROUX, Ray
    HARDING, Josh (G)
    LAW, Kirby
    REIRDEN, Todd
    REITZ, Erik
    SMITH, Mike (G)
    TRAVERSE, Patrick
    VEILLEUX, Stephane
    WALLIN, Rickard
    WANVIG, Kyle

    98/99 IHL ALL - STARS EAST
    BIERK, Zac (G) (2x)
    BUTSAYEV, Slava (2x)
    CIAVAGLIA, Peter (2x)
    DRULIA, Stan (2x)
    DUPUIS, Guy (2x)
    HYMOWITZ, Dave
    LUDZIK, Steve (C) (2x)
    LUKOWICH, Brad
    MURPHY, Curtis
    NEATON, Pat
    NOONAN, Brian (2x)
    PROKOPEC, Mike (2x)
    RICHARDS, Todd (2x)
    SHAW, Brad (2x)
    SPRIDONOV, Maxim (2x)

    98/99 IHL ALL - STARS WEST
    BOWLER, Bill
    CARLYLE, Randy (C)
    HAWGOOD, Greg
    JABLONSKI, Pat (G)
    LEFEBRVE, Patrice
    MALTAIS, Steve
    MOWERS, Mark
    PURVES, John
    STEWART, Cam
    THOMAS, Scott
    TILLEY, Tom
    TIPPETT, Dave (C)
    WISEMAN, Brian

    93/94 JOHNSTOWN CHIEFS
    ADAMS, Jamie
    BANIKA, Cory
    BERAN, Jan
    BLAIR, Campbell
    BOURDEAU, Francois
    BRADLEY, John (G)
    CHRISTIAN, Gord
    DALEY, John (GM)
    DENT, Ted
    FLORIO, Perry
    JOHNSTONE, Eddie (C)
    KOECK, Matt (C)
    LAURIE, Rob (G)
    McLELLAN, Dusty
    PURDIE, Dennis
    WIEGAND, Chuck
    WOODS, Bob

    94/95 JOHNSTOWN CHIEFS
    BROSSEAU, Jason
    CHRISTAIN, Brandon
    CHRISTAIN, Gord
    COLES, Bruce
    DENT, Ted
    D´ORSONNENS, Marty
    FLORIO, Perry
    HINKS, Rod
    HOFFMAN, Matt
    ISRAEL, Aaron (G)
    JENNINGS, Jason
    JOHNSTONE, Eddie (C)
    LAURIE, Rob (G)
    PURDIE, Dennis
    QUINN, Kevin
    SAYWER, Dan (2x)
    WYZANSKY, Ben
    Training Stuff

    97/98 KAMLOOPS BLAZERS
    Nils ANTONS
    Ajay BAINES
    Shane BELTER
    Mike BROWN
    Wade BURT
    Adam DOMBROWSKI
    Brett DRANEY
    Steve GAINEY
    Cable GROSS
    Jonathan HOBSON
    Donnie KINNEY
    Alan MANNESS
    Kevin MacKIE
    Tyler PERRY
    Randy PETRUK (G)
    Clayton POOL (G)
    Gennady RAZIN
    Robyn REGEHR
    Mark SCOTT
    Steve SHRUM
    Chris ST. CROIX
    Shawn THOMPSON
    Ryan THORPE

    96/97 KANSAS CITY BLADES
    BOYCE, Ian (2x)
    BRUCE, David (2x)
    CIRONE, Jason
    DeBLOIS, Lucien (C) (2x)
    DeROUVILLE, Philippe
    DYCK, Larry (G) (2x)
    EMMONS, Gary
    EWEN, Dean (2x)
    FOGARTY, Bryan
    MADILL, Jeff (2x)
    McLEAN, Jeff
    QUINTIN, J.F.
    SCREMIN, Claudio
    STACEY, Brian
    SYLVESTER, Dean (2x)

    99/00 KELOWNA ROCKETS
    CUTHBERT, Ryan
    DIUBALDO, Chris
    FEHR, Bradley
    FIDDLER; Vern
    FLAMAN, Dallas
    FRITZ, Mitch
    GERMYN, Carsen
    HABSCHEID, Marc (C)
    HUNTER, J.J.
    JOHANNSON, David
    KELLY, Diarmuid
    KOROL, Kevin
    LAING, Quintin
    LEONARD, Seth
    McDADE, Rory
    McLEOD, Gavin
    MOEN, Travis
    PADDOCK, Cam
    PISTEK, Lubomir
    RICH, Curtis
    SELTHUN, David
    SUDERMAN, Joe
    SWANSON, Kevin (G)
    WATSON, Vaghn (G)
    YONKMAN, Nolan

    83/84 KINGSTON CANADIENS
    ALLEN, Tom
    BISHOP, Allen
    BROWN, Joel
    BURKHOLDER, Barry
    CHYCREN, Jeff
    CLIFFORD, Chris
    CONWAY, Kevin
    ELIK, Todd
    HOGG, Jeff
    HUMPHRIES, John
    JAMES, David
    KALES, Craig
    KING, Mike
    KING, Steve
    LEVESQUE, Ben
    LINESMAN, Ted
    LUNDMARK, David
    PLESH, Mike
    SALMON, Tim
    SIMURDA, Dave
    SLATER, Ken
    SMITH, Dennis

    84/85 KINGSTON CANADIENS
    BURKHOLDER, Barry
    CAMPBELL, Peter
    CHYCHRUN, Jeff
    CLARKE, Todd
    CLIFFORD, Chris
    COYLE, Len
    ELIK, Todd
    ERSKINE, Wayne
    FERA, Rick
    HOLMES, Daril
    HOOVER, David
    LAFORGE, Marc
    LINESMAN, Ted
    LYONS, Marc
    MacNEVINS, Troy
    PLESH, Mike
    RAGLAN, Herb
    RIVERS, Andy
    ROCCA, Tony
    SLATER, Ken
    SPRATT, Len
    VERBEEK, Brian
    VISCOVICH, Peter
    WRIGHT, Darren

    85/86 KINGSTON CANADIENS
    BURKHOLDER, Barry
    CAMPBELL, Peter
    CHYCREN, Jeff
    CLARKE, Todd
    CLIFFORD, Chris
    CORNELIUS, Jeff
    COYLE, Len
    ERSKINE, Wayne
    FISET, Mike
    FOGARTY, Bryan
    HOLMES, Daril
    LAFORGE, Marc
    LINESMAN, Ted
    LYONS, Marc
    MacNEVINS, Troy
    MAURICE, Mike
    O´DONNELL, Fred
    PEARSON, Andy
    PEARSON, Scott
    SANDLES, Dale
    SEFTEL, Steve
    SIRKKA, Jeff
    VERBEEK, Brian
    VISCOVICH, Peter
    WRIGHT, Darren

    86/87 KINGSTON CANADIENS
    BADAWAY, Chad
    BATTICE, John
    CAMPBELL, Peter
    CLIFFORD, Chris
    COYLE, Len
    ERSKINE, Wayne
    FISET, Mike
    FOGARTY, Bryan
    GIAMMARCO, Franco
    HOLMES, Daril
    LAFORGE, Alain
    LAFORGE, Marc
    LINESMAN, Ted
    LIPTROTT, Peter
    LYONS, Marc
    MacNEVIN, Troy
    MAURICE, Mike
    O´DONNELL, Fred
    PEARSON, Scott
    RIVERS, Andy
    SANDLES, Dale
    SEFTEL, Steve
    SIRKKA, Jeff
    TESSIER, Brian
    TORTI, Sloan
    VISKOVICH, Peter

    93/94 KNOXVILE CHEROKEES
    BOSTON, Scott (2x)
    CADDEN, Cory (G) (2x)
    CHASE, Tim (2x)
    FLOMENHOFT, Steven (2x)
    GORDON, Scott (G) (2x)
    LARSON, Jon (2x)
    LeBLANC, Carl (2x)
    MAIER, Kim (2x)
    McCAULEY, Wes (2x)
    MURRAY, Mike (2x)
    O´REAR, Hayden (2x)
    REID, Jeff (2x)
    RODGERS, Marc (2x)
    SEARLE, Doug (2x)
    SMITH, Barry (C) (2x)
    TANGUAY, Martin (2x)
    VACHON, Nicholas (2x)
    VILLENEUVE, Bruno (2x)

    94/95 LAS VEGAS THUNDER
    BONK, Radek
    CAMPBELL, Rich (C)
    EVANS, Frank
    HABSCHEID, Marc
    JOYCE, Bob
    KYTE, Jim
    LEFEBVRE, Patrice
    LOEWEN, Darcy
    LOMBARDI, Sal (C)
    MALARCHUK, Clint (G)
    McBAIN, Andrew
    McSORLEY, Chris (C)
    NEILSON, David
    OLENYN, Jerry
    REDDICK, Pokey (G)
    REID, Jeff
    RICHARD, Jean – Marc
    RICHARDS, Todd
    RODGERS, Marc
    SHARPLES, Jeff
    SKALDE, Jarrod
    STRUMM, Bob (C)
    TOPOROWSKI, Kerry
    Mascot

    03/04 MICHIGAN GOLDEN GOPHERS
    P.J. ATHERTON
    Keith BALLARD
    Kellen BRIGGS (G)
    Jake FLEMING
    Gino GUYER
    Chris HARRINGTON
    Juston JOHNSON (G)
    Brett MacKINNON
    Joey MARTIN
    Grant POTULNY
    Ryan POTULNY
    Jerrid REINHOLZ
    Troy RIDDLE
    Andy SERTICH
    Garrett SMAAGAARD
    Dustin SMIEJA (G)
    Judd STEVENS
    Jake TAYLOR
    Thomas VANEK
    Mike VANNELLI
    Jon WAIBEL
    Teamphoto

    94/95 MILWAUKEE ADMIRALS
    AGNEW, Doug (C)
    BAKOVIC, Peter (C)
    BLOCK, Matt
    CAVALLINI, Fgino
    COUTRIER, Sylvain
    DOBBIN, Brian
    EVANS, Shawn
    HRKAC, Tony
    JOSEPH, Fabian
    LAFOREST, Mark (G)
    MacKEY, Dave
    MARCINYSHYN, Dave
    MASON, Bob (G)
    McNEILL, Mike
    SABOURN, Ken
    SIM, Trevor
    SIMARD, Martin
    TOMLAK, Mike
    TUTTLE, Steve
    VELISCHEK, Randy
    WERENKA, Brad
    WITTLIFF, Phil (C)
    Mascot

    98/99 MINNESOTA GOLDEN GOPHERS
    Mike ANDERSON
    Reggie BERG
    Erik DAY (G)
    Adam HAUSER (G)
    Bill KOHN
    Rob LaRUE (G)
    Matt LEIMBEK
    Jordan LEOPOLD
    Mike LYONS
    Doug MEYER
    Cory MILLER
    Nate MILLER
    Dylan MILLS
    Aaron MISKOVICH
    Mark NENOVICH
    Pat O´LEARY
    Rice PAGEL
    John POHL
    Stuart SENDEN
    Wyatt SMITH
    Dave SPEHAR
    Brad TIMMONS
    Ryan TREBIL
    Erik WENDELL
    Erik WESTRUM
    Ryan WESTRUM (G)
    Doug WOOG (C)
    Mascot

    84/85 MONCTON GOLDEN FLAMES
    BIANNI, Mike (C)
    BOLDUC, Dan
    CAVALLINI, Gino
    CLAYTON, Mike
    CORMIER, Dan
    COURTEAU, Yves
    HOOEY, Todd
    KASTELIC, Ed
    KIRIAKOU, Lou
    LAMB, Mark
    MESZAROS, Dave (G)
    OTTO, Joel
    PATAFIE, Brian (C)
    PEARSON, Ted
    SHEEHY, Neil
    SIMONI, Mario
    STILES, Tony
    VERNON, Mike (G)
    VOLCAN, Mickey
    WHITE, George

    91/92 OSHAWA GENERALS (Coca Cola + Dominos Pizza)
    ARNOTT, Jason (2x)
    BRADLEY, Todd (2x)
    BROWN, Sean (2x)
    BRUNNER, Markus (2x)
    BURGESS, Trevor
    CAMPEAU, Jason (2x)
    COOK, Joe (2x)
    DANIELS, Wayne (2x)
    DAVIS, Jean – Paul (2x)
    DEAZELEY, Mark (2x)
    FOUNTAIN, Mike (G)
    GRIEVE, Brian (2x)
    HOLLIS, Scott (2x)
    ISERHOFF, Neil (2x)
    LaFRANCE, Darryl (2x)
    LINDROS, Eric (2x)
    MacPHERSON, B.J. (2x)
    SHEPARD, Ken (G) (2x)
    SIMPSON, Wade (2x)
    SPERO, Kevin (2x)
    WEAVER, Jason
    YELLE, Stephane (2x)
    Coaching Staff
    Actionphoto(J.BENDA)

    91/92 OSHAWA GENERALS SHEETS
    ANDERSON, David
    ARNOTT, Jason
    BRADLEY, Todd
    BRUNNER, Markus
    CAMPEAU, Jason
    COOK, Joe
    COTE, Mike
    DAVIS, Jean – Paul
    DEAZELEY, Mark
    GRIEVE, Brian
    HOFFMAN, Matt
    HOLLIS, Scott
    ISERHOFF, Neil
    LaFRANCE, Darryl
    LINDROS, Eric
    LUTES, Craig
    MacPHERSON, B.J.
    SIMPSON, Wade
    SPERO, Kevin
    SWEET, Troy
    WEAVER, Jason
    YELLE, Stephane

    04/05 OTTAWA 67´s
    Jeremy AKESON
    Arron ALPHONSO
    Danny BATTOCHIO (G)
    Brodie BEARD
    Bryan BICKELL
    Will COLBERT
    Anthony GUADAGNOLO (G)
    Chris HULIT
    David JARRAM
    Derek JOSLIN
    Lukas KASPAR
    Matt LAHEY
    Robbie LAWRANCE
    Mark MANCARI
    Jamie McGINN
    Pat OUELLETE
    Jakub PETRUZALEK
    Elgin REID
    Brad STRAUBITZ
    Jamie VANDERVEEKEN
    Nick VAN HERPT

    04/05 OTTAWA 67´s TEAM ISSUE oversized (21,5 cm x 28 cm)
    Jeremy Akeson
    Arron Alphonso
    Danny Battochio
    Brodie Beard
    Bryan Bickell
    Brad Bonello
    Will Colbert
    Anthony Guadagnolo
    Chris Hulit
    David Jarram
    Derek Joslin
    Lukas Kasper
    Matt Lahey
    Robbie Lawrence
    Mark Mancari
    Jamie McGinn
    Pat Ouellette
    Jakub Petruzalek
    Elgin Reid
    Brad Staubitz
    Jamie VanderVeeken
    Nick Van Herpt


    96/97 OWEN SOUND PLATERS
    CAMPBELL, Adam
    CHRISTIE, Ryan
    DAFOE; Kyle
    DAVIS, Ryan
    DAZE, Pascal
    DOYLE, Jay
    FLAXEY, Kyle
    GALLANT, Shawn (G)
    GOLDIE, Wes
    JOHNSON, Brent (G)
    LOVELL, John (C)
    MAIR, Adam
    O´LEARY, Brian (C)
    OSBORNE, Matt
    PALECZNY, Larry
    SANFORD, Curtis (G)
    SNYDER, Dan
    SOKOLSKY, Jamie
    WALSH, Kurt
    WILLIAMSON, Andrew
    WISMER, Chris
    Teamphoto

    93/94 PEORIA RIVERMEN
    BATTERS, Jeff
    CHAPDELAINE, Rene
    CROSSMAN, Doug
    DUFFUS, Parris (G)
    EBERLE, Greg (C)
    EVANS, Doug
    FAGINKRANTZ, John (C)
    FELSNER, Denny
    FRENETTE, Derek
    HOOVER, Ron
    KAEBEL, Butch
    LAFAYETTE, Nathan
    MACKEY, Dave
    MacLEAN, Paul (C)
    MONGEAU, Michel
    PELLERIN, Brian
    PION, Rick
    PROKHOROV, Vitali
    REEDS, Mark (C)
    RODERICK, John
    SARJEANT, Geoff (G)
    STAIOS, Steve
    VEITCH, Darren
    VITUCCI, Nick (G)

    94/95 PEORIA RIVERMEN
    BATTERS, Jeff
    CHAPDELAINE, Rene
    EVANS, Doug
    HALL, Lee
    HOOVER, Ron
    KAEBEL, Butch
    LAPERRIERE, Daniel
    LAPERRIERE, Ian
    MONGEAU, Michel
    MULVENNA, Glenn
    PASLAWSKI, Greg
    SARJEANT, Geoff (G)
    STAIOS, Steve
    TARDIF, Patrice
    TOMLINSON, Kirk
    TUTTLE, Steve
    VEITCH, Darren
    REEDS, Mark / MacLEAN, Paul (C)

    93/94 PHOENIX ROADRUNNERS
    BRESLIN, Tim
    CURRIE, Dan
    DUDLEY, Rick (C)
    GOVERDE, David (G)
    GRANT, Kevin
    HARDY, Mark
    HULETT, Dean
    JAY, Bob
    KNICKLE, Rick (G)
    LAVIGNE, Eric
    LAVOIE, Dominic
    LEVEQUE, Guy
    MAHER, Jim
    McREYNOLDS, Brian
    REDMOND, Keith
    STEWART, Dave
    THOMLINSON, Dave
    VESEY, Jim
    WILLIAMS, Darryl

    94/95 PORTLAND PIRATES
    BATHERSON, Norm
    BOBACK, Mike
    BRUNETTE, Andrea
    CAREY, Jim (G)
    CHRISTIE, Jason
    CLARK, Kerry
    CURRAN, Brian
    GENDRON, Martin
    GONCHAR, Sergei
    HULST, Kent
    JENSEN, Chris
    KAMINSKI, Kevin
    KLEE, Ken
    LONGO, Chris
    MATHIESON, Jim
    McAUSLAND, Darren
    NELSON, Jeff
    NELSON, Todd
    PARSON, Mike (G)
    POAPST, Steve
    RACICOT, Andre (G)

    96/97 PORTLAND PIRATES Split Second
    BATHERSON, Norm
    BAUMGARTNER, Nolan
    BOILEAU, Patrick
    BRUNETTE, Andrew
    CARTER, Anson
    CHRISTIE, Jason
    GARDNER, Paul (C)
    HALVERSON, Trevor
    HULST, Kent
    KHARLAMOV, Alexander
    McAUSLAND, Darren
    PASCUCCI, Ron
    POAPST, Steve
    POTVIN, Marc
    STAUBER, Robb (G)
    SVEJKOVSKY, Jaroslav
    TROTZ, Barry (C)

    92/93 RALEIGH ICE CAPS
    COWAN, Sean
    GARDNER, Joel
    KOVACS, Bill
    LEGGETT, Alan
    LINDAL, Kirby
    LINNELL, Derek
    MILL, Jim (G)
    MILLER, Kris
    PERSON, Todd
    POJAR, Chic
    POWERS, Jim
    REDDICK, Stan (G)
    ROBERTS, Doug
    ROBISON, Jeff
    TULIK, Brian
    VILLENEUVE, Brian
    WILDGOOSE, Lyle
    Teamphoto
    Mascot

    96/97 RIMOUSKI OCEANIC
    BEAULIEU, Jonathan
    BEDARD, Martin
    BELANGER, Eric (born 1977.12.16)
    BELANGER, Eric (born 1978.05.09)
    BELZILE, Eric
    BOILY, Denis
    BOLDUC, Dave
    BOUCHARD, Yan
    CHABOT, Nicolas (G)
    COLLIN, Eryc
    DROUIN, Eric
    DUPONT, Yannick
    GIRARD, Frederic
    GRONDIN, Jimmy
    GRONDIN, Philippe
    LEBEL, Bobby (C)
    LEHOUX, Jason
    LEVAC, Frederic
    LEVESQUE, Francois
    LEVESQUE, Jonathan
    LORD, Philippe
    MALENFANT, Dave
    NORMANDIN, Eric
    NORMANDIN, Mathieu
    PLANTE, Philippe
    POITRAS, Martin
    RODRIGUE, Guillaume
    RULLIER, Joe
    SIMARD, Sebastien
    SMITH, Russell
    ST-ONGE, David
    SUNDERLAND, Mathieu
    THERRIEN, Gaston (C)
    Mascot

    97/98 RIMOUSKI OCEANIC
    BEAULIEU, Jonathan
    BELANGER, Eric
    BELANGER, Francis
    BILODEAU, David
    COUTURE, Guillaume
    DESROSIERS, Julien
    DRAINVILLE, Francois
    DROUIN, Eric
    GRONDIN, Jimmy
    GRONDIN, Philippe
    LEGGETT, Casey
    MALENFANT, Dave
    RICHARDS, Brad
    ROY, Sebastien
    RULLIER, Joe
    ST-LOUIS, Jonathan
    ST-ONGE, David

    97/98 RIMOUSKI OCEANIC POLICE
    BEAULIEU, Jonathan
    BELANGER, Eric
    BILODEAU, David
    BOILY, Denis
    COUTURE, Guillaume
    DESROSIERS, Julien
    DRAINVILLE, Francois
    DROUIN, Eric
    GAGNON, Chad
    GRONDIN, Philippe
    LEGGETT, Casey
    MALENFANT, Dave
    NORMANDIN, Eric
    RULLIER, Joe
    ST. ONGE, David
    Teamphoto

    96/97 ROCHESTER AMERICANS
    CHARRON, Craig
    FRAWLEY, Dan
    HUDDY, Charlie
    JACKSON, Dan
    KLIMENTIEV, Sergei
    MILLAR, Craig
    PRIMEAU, Wayne
    RONAN, Ed
    RUSHFORT, Paul
    TORTORELLA, John (C)
    Mascot

    93/94 ST. JOHN MAPLE LEAFS
    BIALOWAS, Frank (2x)
    CHITARIONI, Terry (2x)
    COUSINEAU, Marcel (G)
    CRAWFORD, Marc (C) (2x)
    GILLINGHAM, Todd (2x)
    HOLDEN, Paul (2x)
    HUNT, Curtis(2x)
    KUDASHOV, Alexei (2x)
    LACROIX, Eric (2x)
    MALLGRAVE, Matt (2x)
    MARSHALL, Grant (2x)
    McRAE, Ken (2x)
    PERREAULT, Yanic (2x)
    RACINE, Bruce (G)
    RHODES, Damian (G) (2x)
    STIVER, Dan (2x)
    SULLIVAN, Andy
    VANDENBUSSCHE, Ryan
    WALBY, Steffon (2x)
    Mascot (2x)

    96/97 ST. JOHN MAPLE LEAFS
    BEAUPRE, Don (G)
    BEDNAR, Jared (2x)
    BRAND, Aaron (2x)
    BROWN, Rich (C) (2x)
    BULLOCK, Greg
    BUTZ, Rob (2x)
    CONVERY, Brandon (2x)
    CULL, Trent (2x)
    DEYELL, Mark (2x)
    HEWARD, Jamie
    HUNTER, Mark (C) (2x)
    KOLESAR, Mark
    SAAL, Jason (G) (2x)
    SMYTH, Greg
    WISEMAN, Brian
    Mascot (2x)

    97/98 ST. JOHN MAPLE LEAFS
    ADAMS, Kevyn
    BOHONOS, Lonny
    BRAND, Aaron
    BROWN, Rich (C)
    DEYELL, Mark
    GILLINGHAM, Todd
    GUSTAFSSON, Per
    KENNEDY, Mike
    LARIVEE, Francis (G)
    MARKOV, Daniil
    NEDVED, Zdenek
    NORRIS, Warren
    PEPPERALL, Ryan
    SMITH, D.J.
    SMYTH, Greg
    THORNTON, Shawn
    WARE, Jeff
    Mascot

    00/01 ST. JOHN MAPLE LEAFS
    APPS, Syl
    CRAWFORD, Lou (C)
    FARKAS, Jeff
    HAKANSON, Mikael
    HARLTON, Tyler
    LARIVIERE, Jacques
    MacLEAN, Don
    MAIR, Adam
    McCLELLAND, Kevin (C)
    MINARD, Mike (G)
    MRAZEK, Frank
    PONIKAROVSKY, Alexei
    SMITH, D.J.
    THORNTON, Shawn
    TRAVNICEK, Michael
    YAKUSHIN, Dimitri
    Mascot
    SUBSET 1st TEAM ALL-STARS
    AUGUSTA, Patrik
    PERREAULT, Yanic
    POTVIN, Felix (G)
    SNELL, Chris

    00/01 ST. JOHN MAPLE LEAF 10th Anniversary Set (set is oversized 5 ½“ x 8 ½“or 21,6 cm x 14 cm, cards printed on a thin paper stock – all signed)
    Chad ALLAN
    Syl APPS
    Jeff FARKAS
    Bobby HOUSE
    Don MacLEAN
    Adam MAIR
    Frank MRAZEK
    Alexei PONIKAROVSKY
    Allan ROURKE
    D.J. SMITH
    Shawn THORNTON
    Michael TRAVNICEK
    Morgan WARREN
    Dmitri YAKUSHIN

    08/09 SARNIA STING
    Brett APPIO
    Chris BEAUCHAMP
    Daniel BROUSSARD
    Shayne CAMPBELL (G)
    Nathan CHARLITTI
    Justin DIBENDETTO
    Mitch DUNNING
    Steve FERRY
    Jordan HILL
    Daniel LOMBARDI
    Matt MARTIN
    Michael NEAL
    Ben O´QUINN
    Marcus PEPE
    Miroslav PREISINGER
    Steven REESE
    Joe ROGALSKI
    Dan SPENCE (G)
    Jesse STOUGHTON
    Brent SULLIVAN
    Gregg SUTCH

    97/98 SPRINGFIELD FALCONS
    DOAN, Shane
    DOIG, Jason
    FARRISH, Dave (C)
    HANSEN, Travis
    KILGER, Chad
    LETOWSKI, Trevor
    LINTNER, Richard
    MORGAN, Jason
    MURRAY, Rob
    POMICHTER, Mike
    SIMARD, Martin
    WILSON, Ron (C)

    84/85 SUDBURY WOLVES
    BELLAND, Brad (2x)
    BROWN, Jeff (2x)
    CHIASSON, Dan (2x)
    DAUGHERTY, Brent (2x)
    EVOY, Sean (G) (2x)
    GREENOUGH, Glenn (2x)
    LANDRY, John (2xd)
    MARTINI, Mario (2x)
    MIDDENDORF, Max (2x)
    MOYLAN, David (2x)
    NADJIWAN, Jamie (2x)
    SMITH, Ed (2x)
    SEPOWSKI, Todd (2x)
    SPRUCE, Andy (C) (2x)

    99/00 SYRACUSE CRUNCH
    BONNI, Ryan
    COOKE, Matt
    DOYLE, Trevor
    KLATT, Trent
    KOMARINSKI, Zenith
    O´SULLIVAN, Chris
    SAVAGE, Reggie
    SMITH, Barry(C)
    SMYL, Stan (C)9
    SOPEL, Brent
    Mascot

    01/02 SYRACUSE CRUNCH
    BELLEFEUILLE, Blake
    DAVIDSON; Matt
    HARKINS, Brett
    LING, David
    MORAN, Brad
    NEDOROST, Andrej
    REICH, Jeremy
    SCHILL, Jonathan
    SCOVILLE, Darrel
    SPANHEL, Martin
    SRYUBKO, Andrei
    WARE, Jeff
    WATSON, Dan
    WESTCOTT, Duvie
    Mascot

    92/93 TOLEDO STORMS (SERIES II)
    BOOTH, Derek
    CORRIVEAU, Rick
    DEAZELEY, Mark
    DUNCAN, Ian
    JABLONSKI, Jeff
    JUDSON, Rick
    LUHRMAN, Scott
    MacDONALD, Bruce
    MOUSER, Tim (G)
    POTOMSKI, Barry
    PYLYPUIK, Pat
    RICHARDS, Mark (G)
    ROBERTS, Alex
    ROHLICEK, Jeff
    SOSKIN, Barry (GM)
    SUHY, Andy
    WIEBE, Dan

    93/94 TOLEDO STORM (RILEY CUP CHAMPIONS)
    BELANGER, Chris
    BERGERON, Chris
    CORRIVEAU, Rick
    DEAZELEY, Mark
    HENDRY, John
    JUDSON, Rick
    LUHRMAN, Scott
    LYONS , Marc
    MacDONALD, Bruce
    MARKOVICH, Mike
    McCREARY, Mark
    McSORLEY, Chris (C)
    MOUSER, Tim (GM)
    PERKINS, Darren
    POTOMSKI, Barry
    PUHALSKI, Greg
    PYLYPUIK, Pat
    REEVES, Kyle
    ROHLICEK, Jeff
    SCHOEN, Brian (G)
    SNEDDEN, Dennis
    SOSKIN, Barry
    SUHY, Andy
    VITUCCI, Nick (G)

    07/08 TORONTO MARLIES
    AUBIN, Brent
    BOYCE, Darryl
    FOSTER, Alex
    GILBERT, Greg (C)
    MITCHELL, John
    NEWBURY, Kris
    ONDRUS, Ben
    STRALMAN, Anton
    WILLIAMS, Jeremy

    94/95 WINDSOR SPITFIRES
    BEAZLEY, Paul (G)
    BOWLER, Bill
    CLOWES, Luke
    COOPER, John
    CRAWFORD, Glenn
    EVANS, Cory
    FINDLAY, Tim
    GREEN, David
    JOVANOVSKI, Ed
    PADEN, Kevin
    PLUCK, David
    ROCHE, David
    SMITH, Denis
    VAN DYK, Chris
    WARD, Caleb
    WARD, Wes
    YOUNG, Adam

    03/04 WORCESTER ICE CATS (10th Years Anniversary Team Set)
    FITZPATRICK, Rory
    JACKMAN, Barret
    JOHNSON, Brent (G)
    LOW, Reed
    PAPINEAU, Justin
    POHL, Johnny
    REASONER, Marty
    ROLOSON, Dwayne (G)
    ROY, Stephane
    SALVADOR, Bryce
    VIRTUE, Terry
    WALKER, Matt

    **REGULAR MINOR LEAGUE CARDS****

    88/89 PROCARDS AHL Halifax Citadels

    BAILARGEON, Joel
    BZDEL, Gerald
    CARPENTER, Doug
    DOLLAS, Bobby
    GORDON, Scott
    HOPKINS, Dean
    HOUGH, Mike
    JULIEN, Claude
    MAILHOT, Jaques
    McRAE, Ken
    MIDDENDORF, Max
    MILLER, Keith
    QUINNEY, Ken
    ROUTHIER, Jean-Marc
    SEVCIK, Jaroslav
    SEVERYN, Brent
    SHAUNESSY, Scott
    TRESEL, Ladislac

    88/89 PROCARDS AHL New Haven Nighthawks
    BERAULT, Francois
    COUTURIER, Sylvain
    DUDLEY, Rick
    ENGLISH, John
    FITZPATRICK, Mark
    GERMAIN, Eric
    GRATTON, Dan
    GREEN, Scott
    HICKEY, Pat
    HYATT, Brad
    KELLY, Paul
    KUDELSKI, Bob
    LAROCQUE, Denis
    LOGAN, Bob
    LOMBARDI, Sal
    LORING, Al
    McDONOUGH, Hubie
    PANEK, Chris
    PASIN, Dave
    PATERSON, Joe
    PHAIR, Lyle
    RICHMOND, Steve
    SYKES, Phil
    TOOKEY, Tim
    TORTORELLA, John
    WALKER, Gordie
    WILKS, Brian
    WILLIAMS, Darryl

    88/89 PROCARDS AHL Rochester Americans
    ANDERSSON, Mikael
    BRYDGES, Paul
    CAPELLO, Jeff
    CLOUTIER, Jacques
    DONNELLY, Mike
    DUNN, Richie
    FERNER, Mark
    GAGE, Jody
    HOFFORD, Jim
    JACKSON, Jim
    McSWEEN, Don
    PARKER, Jeff
    PRIESTLAY, Ken
    RAY, Robert
    SMITH, Steve
    TKACHUK, Grant
    VAN BOXMEER, john
    VAN DORP, Wayne
    WAKALUK, Darcy
    Mascot

    89/90 PROCARDS Milwaukee Admirals
    # 166 CLOUSTON, Shaun
    # 167 VEILLEUX, Steve
    # 168 BAKOVIC, Peter
    # 169 DEBOER, Peter
    # 170 VARGAS, Ernie
    # 171 STREET, Keith
    # 173 BRUCE, David
    # 174 TRAVIS, Shannon
    # 175 ROHLICEK, Jeff
    # 177 GUY, Kevan
    # 178 GAMBLE, Troy
    # 179 STERN, Ronald
    # 180 REVENBERG, Jim
    # 182 KIDD, Ian
    # 183 HAWKINS, Todd
    # 184 VALIMONT, Carl
    # 185 AGNEW, Jim
    # 186 HUNT, Curtis
    # 187 COOK, Dean
    # 188 WILSON, Ron
    # 189 LAPOINTE, Ron

    89/90 PROCARDS Adirondack Red Wings
    # 308 McRAE, Chris
    # 309 KOTSOPOULUS, Chris
    # 310 SUMNER, Steve
    # 311 ABBOTT, Timothy
    # 312 KRUPPKE; Gordon
    # 313 GOBER, Mike
    # 314 CONROY, Al
    # 315 ST. LAURENT, Sam
    # 316 CASEY, Dave
    # 318 McKAY, Randy
    # 319 KRENTZ, Dale
    # 320 KENNEDY, Sheldon
    # 321 MELROSE, Barry
    # 322 HOLLAND, Dennis
    # 323 MERKOSKY, Glenn
    # 324 EAVES, Murray
    # 325 REIMER, Mark
    # 326 CHEVELDAE, Tim
    # 327 DINEEN, Peter
    # 328 MORTON, Dean

    90/91 PROCARDS AHL Baltimore Skipjacks
    # 195 LOVSIN, Ken
    # 197 MATHIESON, Jim
    # 198 MENDEL, Bob
    # 199 SAVAGE, Reggie
    # 200 TURCOTTE, Alfie
    # 201 GERVAIS, Victor
    # 203 STEFTEL, Steve
    # 205 MALTAIS, Steve
    # 206 JOYVE, bob
    # 207 LARTER, Tyler
    # 208 FERNER, Mark
    # 209 BABOCK, Bobby
    # 210 GREENLAW, Jeff
    # 212 PURVES, John
    # 213 FELIX, Chris
    # 215 SIMPSON, Shawn
    # 216 HRIVNAK, Jim
    # 217 LAIRD, Rob

    90/91 PROCARDS AHL Moncton Hawks
    # 243 JOSEPH, Tony (2x)
    # 244 HUGHES, Brent (2x)
    # 245 BERNARD, Larry (2x)
    # 246 WHEELDON, Simon (2x)
    # 247 FLICHEL, Todd (2x)
    # 248 DUNCANSON, Crai (2x)g
    # 249 DUNCAN, Ian (2x)
    # 250 MARCHMENT, Bryan (2x)
    # 251 HERVEY, Matt (2x)
    # 252 NORTON, Chris (2x)
    # 253 EAKINS, Dallas (2x)
    # 254 HANKINSON, Peter (2x)
    # 255 RICHISON, Grant (2x)
    # 256 DAVIDSON, Lee (2x)
    # 257 LARCQUE, Denis (2x)
    # 259 LAROSE, Guy (2x)
    # 260 SCHNEIDER, Scott (2x)
    # 261 KHARIN, Sergei (2x)
    # 262 Mascot (2x)
    # 263 FARRISH, Dave (2x)
    # 343 TABARACCI, Rick (2x)
    # 344 O´NEILL, Mike (2x)

    90/91 PROCARDS AHL Rochester Americans
    # 265 HALLER, Kevin
    # 268 BOYCE, Ian
    # 269 LITTMAN, David
    # 270 BASEGGIO, Dave
    # 271 SUTTON, Ken
    # 272 MILLER, Brad
    # 273 HOULDER, Bill
    # 274 FRAWLEY, Dan
    # 275 McCRORY, Scott
    # 276 LUDZIK, Steve
    # 277 RAY, Robert
    # 278 SHANNON, Darrin
    # 280 CORKUM, Bob
    # 281 TKACHUK, Grant
    # 283 MOLLOY, Mitch
    # 284 LOEWEN, Darcy
    # 285 GAGE, Jody
    # 287 SMITH, Stev
    # 288 WAKALUK, Darcy
    # 289 AUDETTE, Donald
    # 290 McSWEEn, Don
    # 292 MARTIN, Terry
    # 293 LEVER, Don
    # 294 Mascot

    90/91 PROCARDS IHL Muskegon Lumberjacks
    # 370 DOPSON, Rob
    # 371 CALLANDER, Jock
    # 372 CLIFFORD, Chris
    # 374 KYTTE, Jim
    # 375 NEEDHAM, Mike
    # 376 WILSON, Mitch
    # 377 GOERTZ, Dave
    # 379 GANHAR, Perry
    # 380 MAJOR, Mark
    # 381 GARDNER, Joel
    # 382 GRUHL, Scott
    # 383 NELSON, todd
    # 383 STOLK, Darren
    # 385 SHAUNESSY, Scott
    # 386 MERSCH, Mike
    # 387 MULVENNA, Glenn
    # 388 AITKEN, Brad
    # 389 MICHAYLUK, Dave
    # 390 MacDONALD, Blair
    # 391 RUSSELL, Phil

    91/92 PROCARDS AHL Springfield Indians
    # 93 REAUGH, Daryl
    # 94 BACA, Jergus
    # 95 JOHNSTON, Karl
    # 96 EVANS, Shawn
    # 97 HUMENIUK, Scott
    # 98 BRAUER, Cam
    # 99 EICHSTADT, Scott
    # 100 CYR, Paul
    # 101 BLACK, James
    # 103 DAY, Joe
    # 104 TANCILL, Chris
    # 105 RUSSELL, Kerry
    # 106 CHALIFOUX, Denis
    # 107 ATCHEYNUM, Blair
    # 108 STEVENS, John
    # 109 CHAPMAN, Brian
    # 111 BURKE; Jim
    # 112 DANIELS, Scott
    # 113 ENS, Kelly
    # 114 TOMLAK, Mike
    # 115 GOSSELIN, Mario

    91/92 PROCARDS AHL Moncton Hawks
    # 164 MURRAY, Rob
    # 165 KIENE, Chris
    # 166 DAVIDSON, Lee
    # 167 POESCHEK, Rudy
    # 169 LeBLANC, John
    # 170 EAKINS, Dallas
    # 171 JULIEN, Claude
    # 172 JOYCE, Bob
    # 173 LANGILLE, Derek
    # 175 RYCHEL, Warren
    # 176 KARALIS, Tom
    # 177 DRAPER, Kris
    # 178 GERNANDER, Ken
    # 179 HARTJE, Tod
    # 183 CIRONE, Jason
    # 184 KUMPEL, Mark
    # 185 TABARACCI, Rick
    # 186 BORSATA, Luciano
    # 187 FARRISH, Dave
    # 188 PRIOR, Dave

    91/92 PROCARDS IHL Muskegon Lumberjacks
    # 288 MICHAYLUK, Dave
    # 289 MULVENNA, Glenn
    # 291 CALLANDER, Jock
    # 292 GANCHAR, Perry
    # 293 LAUS, Paul
    # 294 MAJOR, Mark
    # 295 RACINE, Bruce
    # 296 GAUTHIER, Daniel
    # 297 NEEDHAM, Mike
    # 298 DANIELS, Jeff
    # 300 DELORME, Gilbert
    # 301 DOPSON, Rob
    # 302 BRULE, Eric
    # 303 MORISSETTE, Alain
    # 305 SMART, Jason
    # 306 DINEEN, Gord
    # 307 NELSON, Todd
    # 308 HEWARD, Jamie
    # 309 RUSSELL, Phil

    91/92 PROCARDS IHL Salt Lake Golden Eagles
    # 574 MELROSE, Kevan
    # 575 GRANT, Kevin
    # 576 GUY, Kevan
    # 577 OLSEN, Darryl
    # 579 STOLK, Darren
    # 580 DEASLEY, Bryan
    # 581 KRUSE, Paul
    # 582 BANKS, Darren
    # 583 LYONS, Corey
    # 584 CLARK, Kerry
    # 585 STRUEBY, Todd
    # 587 HARRIS, Tim
    # 588 HEAPHY, Shawn
    # 590 ZEMLAK, Richard
    # 591 SHARPLES, Warren
    # 593 HOLLAND, Dennis

    91/92 PROCARDS IHL Milwaukee Admirals
    # 595 ANTOSKI, Shawn
    # 596 BAKOVIC, Peter
    # 597 BAWA, Robin
    # 598 BROWN, Cam
    # 599 EISENHUT, Neil
    # 600 HERTER, Jason
    # 601 KIDD, Ian
    # 603 VALIMONT, Carl
    # 605 McBAIN, Andrew
    # 606 MURANO, Eric
    # 608 BLAD, Brian
    # 609 BOYD, Randy
    # 610 GIBSON, Don
    # 611 GUAY, Paul
    # 613 LARMER, Jeff
    # 614 TRESL, Ladislav
    # 615 SNEDDEN, Dennis
    # 616 D´ALESSIO, Corrie
    # 617 MASON, Bob
    # 618 McILHARGEY
    # 619 FRASER, Curt

    91/92 7th INNING SKETCH OHL
    Too many to list. If you need something, please ask!

    1993 CLASSIC 4 SPORTS
    # 115 JOVANOVSKI, Ed
    # 116 TVERDOVSKY, Oleg
    # 117 BONK, Radek
    # 118 BONSIGNORE, Jason
    # 119 O´NEILL, Jeff (2x)
    # 120 SMYTH, Ryan (2x)
    # 121 STORR, Jamie
    # 122 WIEMER, Jason (2x)
    # 123 RYABCHIKOV, Evgeni (2x)
    # 124 BAUMGARTNER, Nolan
    # 125 FRIESEN, Jeff (2x)
    # 126 BELAK, Wade (3x)
    # 127 BETS, Maxim (3x)
    # 128 MOREAU, Ethan (3x)
    # 129 KHARLAMOV, Alexander (3x)
    # 130 FICHAUD, Eric
    # 131 PRIMEAU, Wayne (3x)
    # 132 BROWN, Brad (3x)
    # 133 DINGMAN, Chris (3x)
    # 134DARBY, Craig (2x)
    # 135 HENDRICKSON, Darby (2x)
    # 136 GOLUBOVSKY, Yan (2x)
    # 137 WELLS, Greg (2x)
    # 138 SHARIFJANOV, Vadim (2x)
    # 139 CLOUTIER, Dan (2x)
    # 140 MARCAHNT, Todd (2x)
    # 142 ROLSTON, Brian
    # 144 STILLMAN, Cory
    # 145 PENNEY, Chad
    # 146 NELSON, Jeff
    # 148 DUNHAM, Mike
    # 149 FREDERICK, Joe
    # 150 DeSANTIS, Mark
    # 152 BUSCHAN, Andrei
    # 153 GREENLAY, Mike
    # 154 SARJEANT, Geoff
    # 155 JAKS, Pauli
    # 156 ANDRUSAK, Greg
    # 157 METLYUK, Denis
    # 159 GRETZKY, Brent
    # 160 ALLISON, Jason

    1993 CLASSIC 4 SPORTS GOLD
    # 129 KHARLAMOV, Alexander
    # 131 PRIMEAU, Wayne
    # 132 BROWN, Brad
    # 133 DINGMAN, Chris
    # 135 HENDRICKSON, Darby
    # 138 SHARIFJANOV, Vadim
    # 141 ROBERTS, David
    # 142 ROLSTON, Brian
    # 144 STILLMAN, Cory
    # 153 GREENLAY, Mike

    1993 CLASSIC 4 SPORTS ARTISTS PROOF (1 of 1000)
    # 154 SARJEANT, Geoff

    1994 CLASSIC PRO PROSPECTS
    # 1 Bonk, Radek
    # 2 Bonk, Radek
    # 3 Bonk, Radek
    # 4 Kroupa, Vlastimil
    # 5 Norstrom, Mattias
    # 6 Nedved, Jaroslav
    # 7 Dubinsky, Steve
    # 8 Proulx, Christian
    # 9 Grosek, Michal
    # 11 Arnott, Jason
    # 12 Brodeur, Martin
    # 13 Daigle, Alexandre
    # 14 Drury, Ted
    # 15 Fraser, Ian
    # 16 Gratton, Chris
    # 17 Johnson, Greg
    # 18 Kariya, Paul
    # 19 Karpovtsev, Alexander
    # 20 Lipuma, Chris
    # 21 Maltby, Kirk
    # 22 McCarthy, Sandy
    # 23 McCarty, Darren
    # 24 Modry, Jaroslav
    # 26 Naslund, Markus
    # 27 Niedermayer, Rob
    # 28 Osgood, Chris
    # 29 Peake, Pat
    # 30 Plante, Derek
    # 31 Pronger, Chris
    # 32 Rathje, Mike
    # 33 Renberg, Mikael
    # 34 Rhodes, Damian
    # 36 Stewart, Cam
    # 37 Storm, Jim
    # 38 Sykora, Michal
    # 39 Thibault, Jocelyn
    # 40 Yashin, Alexei
    # 43 Grimes, Jake
    # 44 Dowd, Jim
    # 45 Ferguson, Craig
    # 46 Boback, Mike
    # 48 Riihijarvi, Juha
    # 49 Shtalenkov, Mikhail
    # 51 Potvin, Felix
    # 52 Kovalev, Alexei
    # 53 Robinson, Larry
    # 54 LeClair, John
    # 55 Roussel, Dominic
    # 56 Sanderson, Geoff
    # 58 Bilodeau, Brent
    # 59 Convery, Brandon
    # 60 Knipscheer, Fred
    # 61 Chibirev, Igor
    # 62 Fedotov, Anatoli
    # 63 Kellogg, Bob
    # 64 Maurice, Mike
    # 65 Penney, Chad
    # 66 Bavis, Mike
    # 67 Veilleux, Eric
    # 68 Duffus, Parris
    # 69 Lacroix, Daniel
    # 70 Holan, Milos
    # 71 Muller, Mike
    # 73 Oliwa, Krzysztof
    # 74 Hughes, Ryan
    # 75 Soucy, Christian
    # 76 Redmond, Keith
    # 77 de Santis, Mark
    # 79 Kennedy, Mike
    # 80 Jaks, Pauli
    # 81 Chin, Colin
    # 82 Gage, Jody
    # 83 Biggs, Don
    # 85 Malarchuk, Clint
    # 86 Cierny, Jozef
    # 87 Hamr, Radek
    # 88 Dawe, Jason
    # 89 Longo, Chris
    # 90 Rolston, Brian
    # 91 McKee, Mike
    # 92 Prokhorov, Vitali
    # 94 Brochu, Martin
    # 95 Plante, Dan
    # 97 Walby, Steffon
    # 98 Emma, David
    # 99 Stiver, Dan
    # 100 Bonk, Radek
    # 101 Visheau, Mark
    # 102 Melanson, Dean
    # 103 Tsyplakov, Vladimir
    # 104 Volkov, Mikhail
    # 109 Mallgrave, Matt
    # 111 Cousineau, Marcel
    # 112 McLennan, Jamie
    # 113 Perreault, Yanic
    # 114 Boyer, Zac
    # 118 Starostenko, Dmitri
    # 119 Tamer, Chris
    # 120 Ward, Aaron
    # 121 Savoie, Claude
    # 122 Black, Jamie
    # 123 Jomphe, Jean-Francois
    # 124 Schulte, Paxton
    # 126 Otevrel, Jaroslav
    # 127 Jackson, Dane
    # 128 Grieve, Brent
    # 129 Checklist (Rheaume Family)
    # 130 Corbet, Rene
    # 131 Frederick, Joe
    # 132Tanguay, Martin
    # 133 Jax, Fredrik
    # 134 Linden, Jamie
    # 135 Smith, Jason
    # 136 Kowalsky, Rick
    # 137 Grossi, Dino
    # 138 Brimans, Aris
    # 139 McLean, Jeff
    # 140 Wright, Tyler
    # 141 Gorev, Roman
    # 142 Hulett, Dean
    # 144 Bes, Jeff
    # 146 Brashear, Donald
    # 147 Belanger, Hugo
    # 148 Scott, Blair
    # 149 Staios, Steve
    # 150 Martin, Matt
    # 151 Matvichuk, Richard
    # 152 Brousseau, Paul
    # 153 Namestnikov, Evgeny
    # 154 Peca, Mike
    # 155 Nelson, Jeff
    # 157 Batherson, Norm
    # 158 Bakula, Martin
    # 161 Polasek, Libor
    # 162 Hillebrandt, Jon
    # 163 Leveque, Guy
    # 164 Lacroix, Eric
    # 165 Walker, Scott
    # 167 Ketterer, Markus
    # 168 Speer, Mike
    # 171 Hollinger, Terry
    # 172 Lawrence, Mark
    # 173 Lapointe, Martin
    # 174 Prospal, Vaclav
    # 175 Fountain, Mike
    # 177 Petrov, Oleg
    # 178 Armstrong, Derek
    # 179 Barnaby, Matthew
    # 180 Nazarov, Andrei
    # 181 Trefilov, Andrei
    # 182 Roy, Jean-Yves
    # 183 Rousson, Boris
    # 185 Kaminsky, Yan
    # 187 Moger, Sandy
    # 189 Felsner, Denny
    # 190 Stillman, Cory
    # 191 Lavigne, Eric
    # 192 Skalde, Jarrod
    # 194 Cherbayev, Alexander
    # 195 Lafayette, Nathan
    # 196 Ward, Ed
    # 198 Kekalainen, Jarmo
    # 200 Bonk, radek
    # 201 Bonsignore, Jason
    # 203 Jovanovski, Ed
    # 204 Lindros, Brett
    # 205 O´Neill, Jeff
    # 207 Sharifjanov, Vadim
    # 208 Tverdovsky, Oleg
    # 211 MacDonald, Doug
    # 212 Toropchenko, Leonid
    # 214 Kozlov, Vyacheslav
    # 215 Metlyuk, Denis
    # 216 McKay, Scott
    # 217 Loney, Brian
    # 218 Hodson, Kevin
    # 219 House, Bobby
    # 220 Krivokrasov, Sergei
    # 221 Harkins, Brett
    # 222 Hulse, Cale
    # 223 Tardif, Marc
    # 224 Rohloff, Jon
    # 225 Smyth, Kevin
    # 226 Young, Jason
    # 228 Simon, Todd
    # 229 Bechard, Jerome
    # 230 Robbins, Matt
    # 231 Cook, Joe
    # 232 Brill, John
    # 234 Gravelle, Dan
    # 235 Wheeler, Shawn
    # 236 Harrison, Brad
    # 237 Dragon, Joe
    # 239 Rheaume, Manon
    # 240 Steer, Jamie
    # 241 Rogers, Scott
    # 242 Wildgoose, Lyle
    # 243 Colbourne, Darren
    # 244 Smith, Mike
    # 245 Bright, Chris
    # 246 Belanger, Chris
    # 248 Granato, Cammi
    # 249 Whitten, Erin
    # 250 Rheaume, Manon

    1995 SIGNATURE ROOKIES CLUB PROMO AUTOGRAPHS
    # 1 Luchinkin, Sergei (477/500)
    # 3 Brown, Brad (477/500)
    # 5 Yachmenev, Vitali (477/500)

    1996 COLLECTOR´S EDGE ICE
    # 18 Ferraro, Chris
    # 34 Marchant, Todd
    # 42 Tucker, Darcy
    # 53 Gonchar, Sergei
    # 75 Allison, Jamie
    # 102 Savage, Reggie
    # 116 DeRouville, Phillipe
    # 132 Freer, Mark (signed)
    # 147 Sarjeant, Geoff
    # 148 Augusta, Patrik
    # 165 Fogarty, Bryan
    # 179 Paslawski, Greg

    1996 COLLECTOR´S EDGE ICE CRUCIBLES
    # C1 Roberts, David
    # C3 Dineen, Kevin

    1996 COLLECTOR´S EDGE ICE LIVIN´LARGE
    # L2 McSorley, Marty

    1996 COLLECTOR´S EDGE ICE THE WALL
    # TW1 LeBlanc, Ray

    ***NHL-TEAM ISSUES**

    8?/8? (81/82-84/85) BOSTON BRUINS POSTCARDS (cards are numbered)
    # 10 Barry PEDERSON (two different cards)
    # 17 Tom FERGUS

    88/89 BOSTON BRUINS S.A.M. POSTCARDS
    CARTER, John
    WESLEY, Glen

    85/86 CALGARY FLAMES RED ROOSTER[/b]
    CAVALLINI, Gino
    MURDOCH, Bob (C)

    86/87 CALGARY FLAMES RED ROOSTER
    BEREZAN, Perry
    BRADLEY, Brian
    FOTIU, Nick
    HUNTER, Tim
    LEMELIN, Rejean
    LOOB, Hakan
    MacINNIS, Al
    MACOUN, Jamie
    McDONALD, Lanny (2 different frontsides)
    MULLEN, Joe (2 different frontsides)
    MURDOCH, Bob
    OTTO, Joel
    PATTERSON, Colin
    PEPLINSKI, Jim
    REINHART, Paul (2x)
    RISEBROUGH, Doug
    SHEEHY, Neil
    TONELLI, John
    VERNON, Mike
    WILSON, Carey

    87/88 CALGARY FLAMES RED ROOSTER
    BEREZAN, Perry
    BOZEK, Steve
    CHURLA, Shane
    CRISP, Terry
    GLYNN, Brian
    HULL, Brett
    HUNTER, Tim
    LOOB, Hakan
    MacINNIS, Al
    McCRIMMON, Brad
    McDONALD, Lanny
    MULLEN, Joe
    MURZYN, Dana
    NATTRESS, Ric
    NIEUWENDYK, Joe
    OTTO, Joel
    PATTERSON, Colin
    PEPLINSKI; Jim
    REINHART, Paul
    RISEBROUGH, Doug
    ROBERTS, Gary
    TONELLI, John
    VERNON, Mike

    ??/?? DETROIT RED WINGS LITTLE CAESARS (backsides are blank)
    BARR, Dave
    BURR, Shawn
    CARSON, Jimmy
    CHABOT, John
    FEDOROV, Sergei
    GARPENLOV, Johan
    GALLANT, Gerard
    McCLELLAND, Kevin
    McCRIMMON, Brad
    KONSTANTINOV, Vladimir
    LIDSTROM, Nicklas
    REDMOND, Mickey
    STEFAN, Greg

    82/83 EDMONTON OILERS RED ROOSTER
    ANDERSON, Glenn
    BOSCHMAN, Laurie
    COFFEY, Paul
    FOGOLIN, Lee
    FUHR, Grant
    GREEN, Ted (C)
    GREGG, Randy
    GRETZKY, Wayne (4 different)
    HABSCHEID, Marc
    HUDDY, Charlie
    HUGHES, Pat
    HUNTER, Dave
    LARIVIERE, Garry
    LINSEMAN, Ken
    LOW, Ron
    LOWE, Kevin
    LUMLEY, Dave
    MESSIER, Mark
    MOOG, Andy
    MUCKLER, John (C)
    ROULSTON, Tom
    SATHER, Glen (C)
    SEMENKO, Dave
    UNGER, Garry

    83/84 EDMONTON OILERS MCDONALD´S
    ANDERSON, Glenn
    CHARTAW; Rick
    COFFEY, Paul
    CONACHER, Pat
    FOGOLIN, Lee
    FUHR, Grant
    GREGG, Randy
    GRETZKY, Wayne
    HUDDY, Charlie
    HUGHES, Pat
    HUNTER, Dave
    LINDSTROM, Willy
    LINSEMAN, Ken
    LOWE, Kevin
    LUMLEY, Dave
    McCLELLAND, Kevin
    MESSIER, Mark
    MOOG, Andy
    SEMENKO, Dave

    84/85 EDMONTON OILERS RED ROOSTER
    ANDERSON, Glenn
    CARROLL, Billy
    COFFEY, Paul
    FOGOLIN, Lee
    FUHR, Grant
    GREEN, Ted (C)
    GREGG, Randy
    GRETZKY, Wayne (4 different)
    HABSCHEID, Marc
    HUDDY, Charlie
    HUGHES, Pat
    HUNTER, Dave
    KRUSHELNYSKI, Mike
    KURRI, Jari
    LINDSTROM, Willi
    LOWE, Kevin
    LUMLEY, Dave
    McCLELLAND, Kevin
    MELNYK, Larry
    MESSIER, Mark
    MOOG, Andy
    MUCKLER, John (C)
    NAPIER, Mark
    SATHER, Glen (C)
    SEMENKO, Dave

    02/03 EDMONTON OILERS TEAM ISSUE
    COMRIE, Mike

    ??/?? FLORIDA PANTHERS TEAM ISSUE
    NEILSON, Roger (C)

    93/94 FLORIDA PANTHERS TEAM ISSUE
    CIRELLA, Joe
    FITZGERALD, Tom

    96/97 HARTFORD WHALERS PRESS PHOTO (black-white potrait photos - 25,4x20,2 cm)
    Jim RUTHERFORD / Terry McDONNELL / Paul MAURICE / Randy LADOUCEUR / Tom WEBSTER / Steve WEEKS / Jeff BROWN / Sean BURKE / Adam BURT / Andrew CASSELS

    96/97 NEW JERSEY DEVILS POSTCARDS
    Dave ANDREYCHUK
    Martin BRODEUR (G) (two different cards)
    Sergei BRYLIN
    Bob CARPENTER
    Shawn CHAMBERS
    Mike DUNHAM (G)
    Patrik ELIAS
    Dave ELLETT
    Doug GILMOUR
    Bobby HOLIK
    John MacLEAN
    Scott NIEDERMAYER
    Jay PANDOLFO
    Scott STEVENS
    Steve THOMAS
    Valeri ZELEPUKIN

    00/01 OTTAWA SENATORS TEAM ISSUE
    ALFREDSSON, Daniel
    ARVEDSON, Magnus
    BONK, Radek
    DACKELL, Andreas
    FISHER, Mike
    HAVLAT, Martin
    HOSSA, Marian
    LALIME, Patrick (G)
    MARTIN, Jacques (C)
    McEACHERN, Shawn
    NEILSON, Roger (C)
    PHILLIPS, Chris
    PEARN, Perry (C)
    REDDEN, Wade
    RIVERS, Jamie
    ROY, Andre
    YASHIN, Alexei
    YORK, Jason
    ZAMUNER, Rob
    MascotTeamphoto

    90/91 PHILADELPHIA FLYERS POSTCARDS
    ACTON, Keith (2x)
    BARON, Murray (2x)
    BERUBE, Craig
    CARKNER, Terry (2x)
    CHYCHRUN, Jeff
    CRAVEN, Murray (2x)
    HEXTALL, Ron (G)
    HORACEK, Tony (2x)
    HOSTAK, Martin
    HOWE, Mark (2x)
    HUFFMAN, Kerry (2x)
    KERR, Tim (2x)
    KUSHNER, Dale (2x)
    LACOMBE, Norman (2x)
    LATAL, Jiri
    MELLANBY, Scott
    MURPHY, Gord (2x)
    RICCI, Mike (2x)
    SAMUELSSON, Kjell
    SMITH, Derrick (2x)
    SUTTER, Ron (2x)
    TOCCHET, Rick
    WREGGET, Ken (G)
    Teamphoto (2x)

    91/92 PHILDALPHIA FLYERS POSTCARDS
    FOSTER, Corey
    HORACEK, Tony
    HOWE, Mark
    PEDERSON, Mark

    92/93 PHILADELPHIA FLYERS UPPER DECK SHEETS (239/4500)
    Keith ACTON (2 different)
    Stephane BEAUREGARD
    Brian BENNING
    Josef BERANEK
    Claude BOIVIN
    Rob BRIND´AMOUR (2 different)
    Dave BROWN (2 different)
    Viacheslav BUTSAYEV
    Terry CARKNER (2 different)
    Shawn CRONIN
    Bill an Kevin DINEEN
    Kevin DINEEN
    Pelle EKLUND
    Doug EVANS
    Brent FEDYK
    Garry GALLEY (2 different)
    Greg HAWGOOD
    Gord HYNES
    Steve KASPER
    Eric LINDROS
    Ryan McGILL
    Ric NATTRESS
    Greg PASLAWSKI (2 different)
    Mark RECCHI (3 different)
    Dominic ROUSSEL
    Tommy SODERSTROM
    Dimitri YUSHKEVICH
    Crazy 8´s (Mark RECCHI, Eric LINDROS, Brent FEDYK)
    Teamphoto
    The Captains (Kevin DINEEN, Keith ACTON, Terry CARKNER)
    The Coaches (Craig HARTSBURG, Bill DINEEN, Ken HITCHCOCK)

    01/02 PHILADELPHIA FLYERS POSTCARDS
    RECCHI, Mark

    81/82 PITTSBURGH PENGUINS TEAM ISSUES / PRESS PHOTOS (black and white - 25x20,2 cm)
    Pat PRICE
    Gregg SHEPPARD
    Rod SCHUTT
    Bob SIMPSON

    84/85 PITTSBURGH PENGUINS HEINZ PHOTOS
    CARLYLE, Randy / FLOCKHART, Ron
    ROMANO, Roberto (G)

    QUEBEC NORDIQUES POSTCARDS – DIFFERENT YEARS
    BERGERON, Michel (C – 2 different)
    CLOUTIER, Real
    GARRETT, John (G)
    GOULET, Michel
    LACOMBE, Francois
    MANN, Jimmy
    MAROIS; Mario
    STASTNY, Anton (2x)
    WEIR, Wally

    82/83 or 83/84 QUEBEC NORDIQUES POSTCARDS
    AUBRY, Pierre (2x)
    BERGERON, Michel (C)
    BOUCHARD, Daniel (G) (2x)
    CLOUTIER, Real (2x)
    COTE, Alain (2x)
    GARRETT, John (G) (2x)
    GOULET, Michel (2x)
    HAMEL, Jean (2x)
    LAPOINTE, Rick (2x)
    MALARCHUK, Clint (G) (2x)
    MAROIS, Mario (2x)
    MOLLER, Randy (2x)
    PAIEMENT, Wilfried (3x)
    RICHARD, Jacques (2x)
    ROCHEFORT, Normand
    SLEIGHER, Louis (2x)
    STASTNY, Anton (2x)
    STASTNY, Marian (2x)
    STASTNY, Peter
    TARDIF, Marc (2x)
    WEIR, Wally (2x)

    84/85 QUEBEC NORDIQUES POSTCARDS
    ASHTON, Brent (2x)
    BELL; Bruce (2x)
    BERGERON, Michel (C) (2x)
    BOUCHARD, Daniel (G) (2x)
    COTE, Alain (2x)
    DUFOUR, Luc
    GILLIS, Paul
    GOSSELIN, Mario (G) (2x)
    GOULET, Michel (2x)
    LAPOINTE, Guy (C) (2x)
    MANN, Jimmy (2x)
    MAROIS, Mario (2x)
    MAXWELL, Brad (2x)
    MOLLER, Randy (2x)
    NOLET, Simon (C) (2x)
    PAIEMENT, Wilfried (2x)
    PRICE, Pat (2x)
    SAUVE, Jean-Francois (2x)
    SAVARD, Andre (2x)
    SEVIGNY, Richard (G) (2x)
    STASTNY, Anton
    STASTNY, Marian
    STASTNY, Peter

    85/86 QUEBEC NORDIQUES PROVIGO STICKERS
    ANDERSON, John
    BERGERON, Michel
    DELMORE, Gilbert
    GOULET, Michel
    MALARCHUK, Clint
    MANN, Jimmy
    MAROIS, Mario
    PRICE, Pat
    SEVIGNY, Richard
    STASTNY, Anton

    86/87 QUEBEC NORDIQUES YUM YUM (not the best quality)
    COTÉ, Alain
    DELORME, Gilbert
    GILLIS, Paul
    GOULET, Michel
    MALARCHUK, Clint (G)
    PICARD, Robert
    STASTNY, Anton
    STASTNY, Peter

    87/88 QUEBEC NORDIQUES YUM YUM
    COTE, Alain
    LAFRENIERE, Jason
    STASTNY, Anton

    88/89 QUEBEC NORDIQUES GENERAL FOOD
    BAILLARGEON, Joel
    BROWN, Jeff
    COTE, Alain (2x)
    DUCHESNE, Gaetan
    GILLIS, Paul
    GOSSELIN, Mario (2x)
    GOULET, Michel-
    GUERARD, Stephane
    JACKSON, Jeff
    LAMBERT, Lane
    LESCHYSHYN, Curtis
    MASON, Bob
    MOLLER, Randy
    PICARD, Robert
    PODDUBNY, Wait
    SAKIC, Joel
    STASTNY, Anton
    STASTNY, Peter
    VERMETTE, Mark
    Trainer Stuff

    88/89 QUEBEC NORDIQUES TEAM ISSUE
    LAMBERT, Lane
    LESCHYSHYN, Curtis
    MAROIS, Mario

    89/90 QUEBEC NORDIQUES GENERAL FOOD
    BROWN, Jeff
    CIRELLA, Joe
    DORÉ, Daniel
    FINN, Steven
    GOULET, Michel
    GUÉRARD, Stephane
    HOUGH, Mike
    JACKSON, Jeff
    LESCHYSHYN, Curtis
    MAROIS, Mario
    PICARD, Robert

    89/90 QUEBEC NORDIQUES TEAM ISSUE
    BERGERON, Michel (C)
    DEBLOIS, Lucien
    FINN, Steven
    FISET, Stephane
    FOGARTY, Bryan
    GILLIS, Paul
    LOISELLE, Claude
    MAROIS, Mario
    McKEGNEY, Tony
    McRAE, Ken
    MILLEN, Greg
    MYLNIKOV, Sergei
    STASTNY, Peter

    90/91 QUEBEC NORDIQUES PETRO CANADA
    BROTEN, Aaron
    CHAMBERS, Dave (C)
    CIRELLA, Joe
    DeBLOIS, Lucien
    FOGARTY, Bryan
    FTOREK, Robbie (C)
    GILLIS, Paul
    GORDON, Scott (G)
    HRKAC, Tony
    HOUGH, Mike
    LAFLEUR, Guy
    LESCHYSHYN, Curtis
    LOISELLE, Claude
    MARTIN, Jacques (C)
    McKEGNEY, Tony
    NOLAN, Owen
    SAKIC, Joe
    SANIPASS, Everett
    SUNDIN, Mats
    TANNER, John (G)
    WOLANIN, Craig

    1991 QUEBEC NORDIQUES PANINI STICKERS
    # 1 CIRELLA, Joe
    # 2 CORE, Daniel
    # 3 FINN, Steve
    # 4 FOGARTY, Bryan
    # 6 GILLIS, Paul
    # 7 GORDON, Scott
    # 8 GUERARD, Stephane
    # 9 HOUGH, Mike
    # 11 KIMBLE, Darin
    # 12 LAFLEUR, Guy
    # 13 LESCHYSHYN, Curtis
    # 14 LOISELLE, Claude
    # 15 McKEGNEY, Tony
    # 16 McRAE, Ken
    # 17 NOLAN, Owen
    # 18 SAJKIC, Joe
    # 19 SANIPASS; Everett
    # 21 TANNER, John
    # 23 VELISCHEK, Randy
    # 24 WOLANIN, Craig
    # G LAFLEUR, Guy

    91/92 or 92/93 QUEBEC NORDIQUES PETRO CANADA
    BAKER, Jamie
    BARBER, Don
    CLOUTIER, Jacques (G)
    FISET, Stephane (G)
    FOGARTY, Bryan
    FOOTE, Adam
    GUSAROV, Alexei
    HOUGH, Mike
    KAMENSKY, Valeri (2 different, but one is damaged on backside)
    LAFLEUR, Guy
    LAPOINTE, Claude(2 different, but one is damaged on backside)
    LESCHYSHYN, Curtis
    McNEILL, Mike
    MORIN, Stephane
    NOLAN, Owen (3x)
    PASLWASKI, Greg
    PEARSON, Scott
    RAGLAN, Herb
    SAKIC, Joe (3x)
    SMYTH, Greg
    SUNDIN, Mats (2x)
    TATARINOV, Mikhail
    TUGNUTT, Ron (G) (2x)
    VELISCHEK, Randy
    VERMETTE, Mark
    WOLANIN, Craid
    Mascot

    91/92 TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS TEAM ISSUE (not listed in Beckett)
    ANDERSON, Glenn
    ELLETT, Dave
    MACOUN, Jamie

    94/95 TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS GANGSTERS
    MACOUN, Jamie

    1991 VANCOUVER CANUCKS PANINI STICKERS
    # 3 BOZEK, Steve
    # 4 BRADLEY, Brian
    # 5 BUTCHER, Garth
    # 6 CAPUANO, Dave
    # 7 COXE, Craig
    # 8 GAMBLE, Troy
    # 9 GUY, Kevan
    # 10 KRON, Robert
    # 11 LARIONOV, Igor
    # 12 LIDSTER, Doug
    # 15 McBAIN, Andrew
    # 17 NEDVED, Petr
    # 19 PLAVSIC, Adrien
    # 20 QUINN, Don
    # 21 SANDLAK, Jim
    #23 SMYL, Stan
    # G McLEAN, Kirk

    86/87 WASHINGTON CAPITALS POLICE
    CARPENTER, Bob
    CHRISTIAN, Dave
    GARTNER, Mike
    GOULD, Bob
    HATCHER, Kevin
    JENSEN, Al
    LANGWAY, Rod
    LAUGHLIN, Craig
    LEACH, Steve
    MURPHY, Larry
    MURRAY, Bryan (C)
    PIVONKA, Michal
    POILE, David
    STEVENS, Scott

    88/89 WASHINGTON CAPITALS SMOKEY
    CHRISTIAN, Dave
    COURTNALL, Geoff
    FRANCESCHETTI, Lou
    GARTNER, Mike
    GOULD, Bob
    GUSTAFSSON, Bengt
    HATCHER, Kevin
    LANGWAY, Rod
    LEACH, Steve
    MURPHY, Larry
    MURRAY, Bryan (C)
    POILE, David
    PIVONKA, Michal
    RIDLEY, Mike
    SHEEHY, Neil
    STEVENS, Scott

    84/85 WINNIPEG JETS POLICE
    ARNIEL, Scott (2x)
    BABYCH, Dave
    BEHREND, Marc
    BOSCHMAN, Laurie (2x)
    CARLYLE, Randy (2x)
    ELLETT, Dave (2x)
    FERGUSON, John B. (2x)
    HAWERCHUK, Dale (2x)
    HAYWARD, Brian (2x)
    KYTE, Jim
    LUKOWICH, Morris (2x)
    LUNDHOLM, Bengt
    MacLEAN, Paul (2x)
    McBAIN, Andrew (2x)
    MULLEN, Brian (2x)
    PICARD, Robert (2x)
    POOLEY, Paul
    SMAIL, Doug (2x)
    TURNBULL, Perry (2x)
    WILSON, Ron (2x)
    Coaching Stuff (2x)
    Teamphoto (2x)

    85/86 WINNIPEG JETS POLICE
    ARNIEL, Scott (2x)
    BOUCHARD, Dan (2x)
    BOSCHMAN, Laurie (2x)
    CARLYLE, Randy (2x)
    ELLETT, Dave (2x)
    FERGUSON, John B. (2x)
    HAWERCHUK, Dale (2x)
    HAYWARD, Brian (2x)
    KYTE, Jim (2x)
    MacLEAN, Paul (2x)
    MAROIS, Mario (2x)
    McBAIN, Andrew (2x)
    MULLEN, Brian
    NEUFELD, Ray (2x)
    NILL, Jim (2x)
    SILK, Dave
    SMAIL, Doug (2x)
    STEEN, Thomas
    TURNBULL, Perry (2x)
    WILSON, Ron (2x)
    Coaching Stuff (2x)
    Teamphoto (2x)

    86/87 or 87/88 WINNIPEG JETS POSTCARDS
    BERTHIAUME, Daniel
    ELLETT, Dave
    HAWERCHUK, Dale
    OLAUSSON, Fredrik

    88/89 WINNIPEG JETS POSTCARDS
    BERTHIAUME, Daniel
    BOSCHMAN, Laurie
    CARLYLE, Randy
    DUNCAN, Iain
    ELLETT, Dave
    GILHEN, Randy
    HAWERCHUK, Dale
    MAROIS, Mario
    McBAIN, Andrew
    NEUFELD, Ray
    OLAUSSON, Fredrik
    TAGLIANETTI, Peter

    88/89 WINNIPEG JETS POLICE
    ASHTON, Bren T(2x)
    BOSCHMAN, Laurie (2x)
    CARLYLE, Randy (2x)
    CHEVRIER, Alain (2x)
    DUNCAN, Ian
    ELLETT, Dave (2x)
    ELYNUIK, Pat (2x)
    GILHEN, Randy (2x)
    HAWERCHUK, Dale (2x)
    HUNTER, Dave (2x)
    KYTE, Jim (2x)
    MALONEY, Dan (2x)
    MAROIS, Mario (2x)
    McBAIN, Andrew (2x)
    NEUFELD, Ray (2x)
    NUMMINEN, Teppo
    SMAIL, Doug
    STEEN, Thomas
    TAGLIANETTI, Peter (2x)
    Assistant Coaches (2x)
    Teamphoto (2x)

    89/90 WINNIPEG JETS SAFEWAY
    ELLETT, Dave (signed)

    1991 WINNIPEG JETS PANINI STICKER
    #1 ARNIEL, Scott
    # 2 ASHTON, Brent
    # 3 BEAUREGARD, Stephane
    # 4 CARLYLE, Randy
    # 6 CROWN, Shawn
    # 7 DONNELLY, Gord
    # 8 CARPER, Kris
    #9 ELLETT, Dave
    # 10 ELYNUIK, Pat
    # 11 EVANS, Doug
    # 12 FENTON, Paul
    # 13 HOUSLEY, Phil
    # 14 KUMPEL, Mark
    # 15 MacDERMID, Paul
    # 16 MANTHA, Moe
    # 19 OLAUSSON, Frederik
    # 20 PASLAWSKI, Greg
    # 21 SMAIL, Doug
    # 23 SYKES, Phil
    # 24 TABARACCI, Rick
    # G FENTON, Paul
    # H HOUSLEY, Phil

    92/93 WINNIPEG JETS CHEETOS
    CARLYLE, Randy
    DAVYDOV, Evgeny
    DRAPER; Kris
    DRUCE, John
    EAGLES, Mike
    ERICKSON, Bryan
    ESSENSA, Bob (G)
    HOUSLEY, Phil
    KENNEDY, Dean (signed)
    KERR, Al
    LALOR, Mike (2x – one is signed)
    OLAUSSON, Fredrik
    OLCZYK, Ed
    SHANNON, Darrin
    TABARACCI, Rick (G) (signed)
    TKACHUK, Keith
    ULANOV, Igor
    ZHAMNOV, Alexei
    Teampicture
    Benny – The Mascot

    95/96 WINNIPEG READERS CLUB
    CHEVELDAE, Tim (G)
    DRAKE, Dallas
    EASTWOOD, Mike
    KHABIBULIN, Nikolai (G)
    KING, Kris
    KOROLEV, Igor
    MANSON, Dave
    SHANNON, Darrin
    ZHAMNMOV, Alexei

    95/96 WINNIPEG JETS TEAM ISSUE
    CHEVELDAE, Tim (G)
    DOAN, Shane
    DOIG, Jason
    DRAKE, Dallas
    EASTWOOD, Mike
    GILHEN, Randy
    KHABIBULIN, Nikolai (G)
    KING, Kris
    KOROLEV, Igor
    MALGUNAS, Stewart
    MANSON, Dave
    OLCZYK, Eddie
    QUINT, Deron
    SHANNON, Darrin
    STAPLETON, Mike
    TKACHUK, Keith
    TURCOTTE, Darren
    ZHAMNOV, Alexei
    COACHES (SIMPSON, Terry / PEARN, Perry / CARLYLE, Randy)
    Teamphoto
    Benny, the Jets-mascot

    82/83 POST CEREAL
    *PHILADELPHIA FLYERS

    ARTHUR, Fred
    BARBER, Bill
    CLARKE, Bobby
    COCHRANE, Glen
    HOLMGREN, Paul
    KERR, Tim
    LEACH, Reggie
    LINSEMAN, Kenny
    MARSH, Brad
    PROPP, Brian
    SITTLER, Darryl
    WATSON, Jimmy

    *PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
    BOUTETTE, Pat
    CARLYLE, Randy
    DION, Michel
    FERGUSON, George
    GARDNER, Paul
    GRAHAM, Pat
    KEHOE, Rick
    MALONE, Greg
    PRICE, Pat
    SHEPPARD, Gregg
    STOCKHOUSE, Ron

    *QUEBEC NORDIQUES
    CLOUTIER, Real
    COTE, Alain
    GARRETT, John
    GILLIS, Jere
    GOULET, Michel
    MAROIS, Mario
    PAIEMENT, Wilf
    RICHARD, Jacques
    STASTNY, Anton
    STASTNY, Marian
    STASTNY, Peter
    TARDIF, Marc
    WEIR, Wally

    83/84 NHL KEY TAGS
    * PITTSBURGH PENGUINS

    David HANNAN / Michel DION
    Rcik KEHOE / Paul GARDNER
    Greg MALONE / Doug SHEEDEN
    Rick MIDDLETON / Barry PEDERSON
    Gord KUZAK / Raymond BOURQUE
    Mike O´CONNELL / Randy HILLIER
    Mike KRUSHELNYSKI / Mike MILBURY
    Tom FERGUS / Luc DUFOUR
    Bruce CROWDER
    Andre ST. LAURENT

    **EUROPEAN TEAMISSUES / POSTCARDS****

    GERMANY

    90/91 Augsburger Panther Postcards
    (but all cards are damaged)
    Brousek, Jiri
    Ibelherr, Franz
    Kühnhauser, Bernd
    Meyer, Fritz
    Pätzig, Horst
    Pouzar, Jaroslav
    Schmidt, Michael (G)
    Schön, Thomas (G)
    Steigenberger, Armin

    98/99 Augsburger Panther Postcards (all signed)
    Ahxner, Mathias
    Faust, Andre
    Jakobsen, Tommy
    Moeser, Duanne
    Rioux, Pierre

    00/01 Augsburger Panther Beerlabels (Bieretiketten)
    Bernhardt, Oliver
    Briand, Arnaud
    Camazzola, Jimmy
    Chyzowski, Dave
    Hohenberger, Herbert
    Jakobsen, Tommy
    Maslennikov, Igor
    Oravec, Christopher
    Pankov, Wasilij
    Paradis, Daniel
    Pyka, Reemt
    Rohde, Christian
    Savoia, R.
    Selea, Bogdan
    Vostrikov, Sergej

    00/01 Augsburger Panther Postcards
    Bernhardt, Oliver
    Chyzowski, Dave
    Hohenberger, Herbert
    Jakobsen, Tommy
    Oravec, Christopher
    Paradis, Daniel
    Pyka, Reemt
    Rohde, Christian (G)

    02/03 Augsburger Panther Postcards
    Arendt, Ronny
    Dandenault, Eric
    Galanov, Maxim
    Holzheu, Siegfried (C)
    Koslow, Patrick (G)
    Lukes, Christian
    Oravec, Christoph
    Schmeiche, Oliver (G)
    Vostrikov, Sergej

    00/01 ESV Bayreuth Postcards (all signed)
    Horst BÄRNREUTHER
    Jiri CMUNT
    Bohuslav EBERMANN
    Martin FRANK
    Philipp HÄUßINGER
    Vladimir KOLEK
    Harry KULCZYNSKI
    Petr MAINER
    Dennis MEYER
    Andrej MIKHAILOV
    Aleksander POLACZEK
    Oliver SCHMIDT
    Stephan TROLDA
    Thorsten WALZ
    Tobias WEISE
    Marco ZIMMERMANN

    80/81 Berliner Schlittschuhclub Postcards (all signed)
    Lorenz FUNK
    Timo SUTINEN
    Gary SCHWINDT

    87/88 BSC Preussen Berlin Postcards (all signed)
    Enge, Andreas
    Gotsch, Klaus
    Kammerer, Axel
    Müller, Franz-Xaver (2x)
    Zabawa, Andrzej (2x)

    88/89 BSC Preußen Berlin Postcards (oversized)
    Birk, Klaus
    Eggerbauer, Michael
    Enge, Andreas / Merk, Klaus
    Malo, Gaeton
    Micheller, Klaus (signed)
    Müller, Franz-Xaver
    Panek, Czeslaw
    Schwindt, Gary (signed)
    Steer, Franz (2x)
    Steinecker, Stefan (signed)
    Vogel, Anthony (Tony) (signed)

    89/90 BSC Preußen Berlin Postcards
    Holzmann, Georg
    Merk, Klaus (G)(signed) (2x)
    Micheller, Klaus (signed)
    O´Regan, Tom
    Öst, Olle (C), (signed)
    Preuss, Günther

    92/93 BSC Preußen Berlin Postcards (all signed)
    Brännström, Fabian
    Lehner, Josef
    Malo, Gaetan
    Merk, Klaus (G) (2x)

    94/95 BSC Preußen Berlin Postcards
    Fabian Brännström (signed)
    Marc Gronau (signed)
    Bruce Hardy (2x signed)
    Georg Holzmann (5x - one is signed)
    Michael Komma (signed)
    Mark Kosturik (2x signed)
    Josef Lehner (3x - two are signed)
    Gaetan Malo (4x - three are signed)
    Klaus Merk, Klaus (4x - one is signed)
    Jochen Molling (2x signed)
    Tom O´Regan (2x)
    Cueslaw Panek (2x -one is signed)
    Marco Rentzsch (signed)
    Jürgen Rumrich (2x - one is signed)
    Thomas Schinko (signed)
    Andreas Schubert (3x - two are signed)
    Stephan Sinner (signed)
    Stefan Steinecker (2x signed)
    Tony Tanti (6x - one is signed)
    Mark Teevens (signed)
    Harald Windler (2x)

    96/97 Berlin Capitals Team Issue (playercard size)
    BERGE, David (G)
    BRÄNNSTRÖM, Fabian
    DIMBAT, Andreas
    HOLZMANN, georg
    KATHAN, Klaus
    KOMMA, Michael
    LEHNER, Josef
    MALO, Gaeton (signed)
    MERK, Klaus (G) (signed)
    O´REGAN, Tom
    TANTI, Tony (signed)
    USTORF, Peter (C)(signed)

    97/98 Berlin Capitals Team Issues (all signed)
    Bellows, Brian
    Berge, David (G)
    Brännström ,Fabian
    Brittig, Christian
    Desjardins, Martin
    Kathan, Klaus
    Komma, Michael (C)
    McAusland, Darren
    O´Regan, Tom
    Schiffl, Heinrich
    Tanti, Tony

    98/99 Berlin Capitals Postcards
    Berge, David (G), (signed)
    Brittig, Christian (signed)
    Cimetta, Rob (signed)
    Couturier, Sylvain (signed)
    Duffus, Parris (G)
    Gehrig, Mario (signed)
    McCourt, Dale (C) (signed)
    Morin, Stephane
    Nelson, Todd (signed)
    Norgren, Johann (signed) (*03.02.1972)
    Phillips, Guy
    Savard, Marc (signed) (*19.09.1972)

    00/01 Berlin Capitals Postcards (all signed)
    Hecker, Benjamin
    Huusko, Anders
    Johnston, Greg
    Lanier, Jonas
    Pellegrims, Mike
    Schiffl, Heinrich
    Taddiken, Lenard (G)
    Ulrich, Martin
    Valentine, Chris (C)
    Zerwesz, Rainer

    04/05 Berliner SC Preussen Postcards (all signed)
    Florian EICHELKRAUT
    Andreas FELSCH
    Joel IRWIN
    Stefan LECIEJEWSKI
    Scott MATZKA
    Dennis MEYER
    Doug MURRAY
    Markus WITTING

    10/11 ECC Preussen Juniors Berlin Teasm Issue (playercardsize)
    Per-Erik KAREN
    Björn LEONHARDT
    Jochen MOLLING
    Philip REUTER
    Jaro SEEMANN
    Dave SIMON
    Sam VERELST

    92/93 and 93/94 EHC Eisbären Berlin Postcards (in both seasons the same pictures)
    Deutscher, Torsten (2x)
    Dietzsch, Andre (G) (2x)
    Frosch, Franz
    Gentges, Frank
    Graul, Thomas
    Hiller, Guido (3x)
    Kösling, Ralf (G)
    Krause, Frank
    Meister, Rupert (G)
    Mitew, Thomas
    Peters, Dietmar (C)
    Schertz, Jan (2x)
    Seyller, Bernhard (2x)
    Steer, Franz ((2x)
    Swibenko, Marco (2x)
    Zemlicka, Richard

    99/00 EHC Eisbären Berlin Postcards
    Döhler, Udo (signed)
    Funk, Lorenz (signed)

    04/05 EHC Eisbären Berlin “50 Years IceHockey” (SC Dynamo, EHC Dynamo, EHC Eisbären) Team Issue
    Beuthner, Wolfgang
    Bögelsack, Friedhelm
    Breitschuh, Jürgen
    Bullard, Mike
    Deutscher, Torsten
    Dewitz, Dieter
    Dietz, Mathias
    Dietzsch, Andre (G)
    Felski, Sven
    Fengler, Reinhardt
    Freitag, Fred
    Frenzel, Hanne
    Geisert, Jürgen
    Graul, Thomas
    Hurbanek, Joachim
    Janke, Dieter
    Karrenbauer, Bernd
    Katztur, Günther
    Klügel, Gerhard
    Kopatz, Wilhelm
    Kraske, Wolfgang
    Kuhnke, Harald
    Lehnigk, Peter
    Lempio, Joachim
    Losch, Mike
    McKim, Andrew
    Merk, Klaus (G)
    Mitew, Thomas
    Mix, Holger
    Müller, Gerhard
    Nickel, Hartmut
    Patschinski, Rainer
    Perschau, Dirk
    Peters, Dietmar
    Peters, Roland
    Plack, Mario
    Plotka, Wolfgang
    Pöhland, Heinz
    Proske, Frank
    Prusa, Peter
    Radant, Detlef
    Rohrbach, Wilfried
    Schmeisser, Egon
    Schmutzler, Jürgen
    Senftleben, Helmut
    Stasche, Joachim
    Steen, Thomas
    Steer, Franz
    Svensson, Pelle
    Swibenko, Marco
    Thomas, Werner
    Tomlinson, Jeff
    Voigt, Dieter
    Ziesche, Jens
    Ziesche, Joachim

    07/08 EHC Eisbären Berlin Postcards (oversize postcards)
    Baxmann. Jens
    Beaufait, Mark
    Braun, Constantin
    Busch, Florian
    Draxinger, Tobias
    Felski, Sven
    Hördler, Frank
    Jackson, Don (C)
    Kramer, René
    Nickel, Hartmut (C)
    Pederson, Denis
    Quint, Deron
    Rankel, Andre
    Roach, Andy
    Robinson, Nathan
    Smith, Brandon
    Tomlinson, Jeff (C)
    Ustorf, Stefan
    Weiß, Alexander
    Ziffzer, Youri (G)
    Mascot

    08/09 EHC Eisbären Berlin Postcards
    Baxmann, Jens
    Beaufait, Mark
    Braun, Constantin
    Busch, Florian
    Felski, Sven
    Hördler, Frank
    Jackson, Don (C)
    Kramer, Rene
    Nickel, Hartmut (C)
    Pederson, Denis
    Quint, Deron
    Rankel, Andre
    Roach, Andy
    Robinson, Nathan
    Smith, Brandon
    Tomlinson, Jeff (C)
    Ustorf, Stefan
    Weiß, Alexander
    Ziffzer, Youri

    09/10 EHC Eisbären Berlin Team Issue (Minicards)
    # 1 DEL Meisterpokal
    # 3 Eisbären Berlin (2x)
    # 4 Mannschaft (Team) 2009/10 (2x)
    # 5 Peter-John Lee
    # 6 Don Jackson
    # 8 Jeff Tomlinson
    # 9 Markus Keller
    # 10 Rob Zepp
    # 11 Sebastian Albrecht (2x)
    # 12 Marvin Degon
    # 13 Andy Roach (2x)
    # 14 Frank Hördler
    # 15 Derrick Walser
    # 16 Dominik Bielke (2x)
    # 17 Jens Baxmann
    # 19 Chris Hahn
    # 20 Sven Felski (5x)
    # 21 Constantin Braun
    # 24 Denis Pederson
    # 25 André Rankel (3x)
    # 26 Florian Busch
    # 28 Alexander Weiß
    # 29 Daniel Weiß (3x)
    # 31 Jens Ziesche
    # 32 Thomas Wöhrl
    # 33 Bernd Karrenbauer
    # 34 Dirk Perschau (3x)
    # 35 Ronny Hufschläger
    # 37 Eismaschine
    # 38 Joachim Ziesche
    # 39 René Bielke
    # 42 Dopita, Jiri
    # 44 Marc Beaufait
    # 45 Erik Cole

    10/11 EHC Eisbären Berlin Postcards
    Sebastian ALBRECHT
    Jens BAXMANN
    Dominik BIELKE
    Constantin BRAUN
    Laurin BRAUN
    Forian BUSCH
    Mads CHRISTENSEN
    Sven FELSKI
    Jeff FRIESEN
    Chris HAHN
    Frank HÖRDLER
    Don JACKSON
    Peter-John LEE
    Vince MALETTE
    T.J. MULOCK
    Kevin NASTIUK
    Hartmut NICKEL
    Denis PEDERSON
    Patrick POHL
    Andre RANKEL
    Jimmy SHARROW
    Stefan USTORF
    Derrick WALSER
    Alexander WEIß
    Daniel WEIß
    Rob ZEPP

    98/99 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers Postcards
    LABRECQUE, Patrick (signed)

    99/00? SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers Postcards (AHAG, Porsche, Hoppecke)
    BELITSKI, David (signed)
    STÄRK; Ralf (signed)

    99/00 SC Bietigheim Bissingen Steelers Postcards (Fontanis, Essich, Hoppecke, Lorenz – all signed)
    BAADER, Christian
    BADER, Mike
    BAUER, Stephan
    DROBNY, Vaclav
    HESS, Manuel
    JABLONSKI, Marc
    LABREQUE, Patrick
    LEAHY, Tim
    MIESZKOWSKI, Tomasz
    MUNDIL, Marc
    NAUMANN, Andreas
    RITCHIE, Darren

    00/01 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers Postcards
    Belitski, David (G – not signed)
    Eberl, Markus
    Fedorchuk, Dean
    Gratza, Robert
    Leahy, Tim (not signed)
    Liebsch, Ulrich
    Meyer, Jason
    Micheller, Klaus
    Mitchell, Larry
    Muller, Mike
    Precan, Petr
    Ritchie, Darren
    Rohde, Markus
    Stärk, Ralf
    Wrobel, Dirk

    01/02 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers Postcards (all signed)
    Martin Ancicka
    David Belitski
    Thomas Dolak (not signed)
    Markus Eberl
    Frantisek Frosch
    Hardy Gensel
    Chris Gignac
    Robert Gratza
    Florian Jung
    Daniel Koslow
    Jason Meyer
    Klaus Micheller
    Markus Nachtmann
    Darren Ritchie
    Markus Rohde
    Jürgen Schaal
    Stephan Sinner
    Ralf Stärk
    Marc West
    Andrew Willamson
    Dirk Wrobel

    03/04 SC Bietigheim- Bissingen "Steelers" Team Issue (all signed)
    Eberl, Markus
    Elfring, Calvin
    Finko, Vadim
    Gratza, Robert
    Gulda, Peter
    Hinterstocker, Benjamin
    Kovalev, Andrej
    Martinovic, Sinisa (G)
    Michel, Steffen
    Paule, Robert

    12/13 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers Postcards light-coloured jerseys
    Doug Andress
    Josh Bailey
    P.J. Fenton
    T.J. Galiardi
    Kevin Gaudet
    Alexander Genze
    Markus Gleich
    Tomas Gulda
    Mark Heatley
    Ralf Herbst
    Robin Just
    Andreas Mechel
    Achim Moosberger
    Marcel Neumann
    Barry Noe
    Philipp Quinlan
    David Rodman
    Marcel Rodman
    Rene Schoofs
    Marcus Sommerfeld
    Chris St. Jacques
    Julian van Lijden
    Jochen (Joey) Vollmer
    Martin Winkler


    13/14 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers Postcards (all signed)
    Patrick Asselin
    Kevin Gaudet
    Markus Gleich
    Mark Heatley
    Robin Just
    Henry Martens
    Matt McKnight
    Andreas Mechel
    Marco Müller
    Philipp Quinlan
    Rene Schoofs
    Marco Schütz
    Greg Squires
    Bastian Steingross
    Chris St. Jacques
    Patrik Vogl
    Jochen (Joey) Vollmer
    Marco Windisch
    David Wrigley

    99/00 REV Bremerhaven Postcards
    Cam DANYLUK
    Ryan SMITH (*20.08.1973)
    Craig TOPOLNISKY (C)

    00/01(?) REV Bremerhaven Postcards (bad quality, because adhesive tape is on the front – all cards signed)
    BECKER, Jason (good quality and not signed)
    HOLDEN, Cory
    KRAFT, Stephan
    SCHÖNFELD, Neale

    01/02 REV Bremerhaven Postcards (bad quality, because adhesive tape is on the front – all cards signed)
    Ahrens, Marco
    Baader, Christian
    Becker, Jason
    Dzikowski, Ken
    Freymark, Oliver
    Furchner, Sebastian
    Holden, Cory
    Kasperczyk, Jedrzej
    Kraft, Stephan
    Luknowsky, Jay
    Michel, Steffen
    Pysz, Patryk
    Schnobrich, Tim
    Schönfeld, Neale
    Stasiuk, Jeremy
    Travnicek, Zdenek
    Wittholm, Christian

    04/05 REV Bremerhaven Postcards
    BAXTER, Jim
    BLANK, Vitalij
    BLUM; Dieter (G)
    BOON, Peter
    CAUDRON, Jean Francois
    DRAISAITL, Peter (C)
    GARDNER, Greg
    GYORI, Dylan
    JANZEN, Alexander
    JUHASZ, Marcel
    MORCINIETZ, Martin (G)
    PYKA; Danny
    PYKA; Reemt
    SCHMIDT, Markus
    WROBEL, Dirk

    07/08 REV Bremerhaven Postcards
    ALFS, Thorben
    BLUM, Dieter (G)
    FUNK, Alex
    HAIDUK, Eric
    HOLZMAN, Thomas
    JANKE, Vitali
    JANZEN, Alexander
    JANZEN, Sergej
    JOCHAM, Sascha
    KRAFT, Stephan
    KREUZMANN, Stephan
    LITESOV, Dimitri
    PAVLOV, Igor (C)
    REID, Dave
    SCHÖN, Igor
    SCHÖN, Paul

    08/09 REV Bremerhaven Postcards
    ANDERSON, Nick
    BÄR, Semjon
    BLANK, Sachar
    FALLOON, Chris
    HENGEN, Michael
    HOLZMANN, Thomas
    HÜLSEBERG, Kim (G)
    JANZEN, Sergej
    LANIER, Jonas
    LITESOV, Dimitri
    MÜCKE, Andre
    MUSIAL, David
    SCHAAFSMA, Jamie
    SCHMIDT, Markus
    SCHÖN, Igor
    SEKERA, Martin
    SMITH, Rob (*1983/03/11)
    STREU, Craig (C)
    STURM, Sören

    09/10 REV Bremerhaven Postcards
    HORNEBER, Stefan
    JANKE, Vitali
    JANZEN, Sergej
    KOZHEVNIKOV, Mihail
    LANIER, Jonas
    LEIDORG, Gunnar (C)
    LITESOV, Dimitri
    MÜCKE, Andre
    O´BRIEN, Pierre-Luc
    PARENT, Alexandre
    SCHMIDT, Markus
    SCHWARZKUGLER, Michael
    SLATON, Steve

    10/11 REV Bremerhaven Postcards
    Thomas BRANDL
    Carsten GOSDECK
    Dustin HALOSCHAN
    Norman HAUNER
    Daniel HOLLMANN
    Patrick HUCKO
    Vitali JANKE
    Alexander JANZEN
    Sergej JANZEN
    Ales KREUZER
    Simon KRÜGER
    Justin KURTZ
    Gunnar LEIDBORG (C)
    Dimitri LITESOV
    Marcel OHMANN
    Marc PETERMANN
    Sven SCHLICHT
    Brad SELF
    Steve SLATON
    Dennis THIEHOFF
    Daniel WILLASCHEK
    Teamphoto

    11/12 REV Bremerhaven Postcards (all signed)
    Stanislav FATYKA
    Carsten GOSDECK
    Patrick HUCKO
    Vitali JANKE
    Alexander JANZEN
    Sergej JANZEN
    Jan KOPECKY
    Ales KREUZER
    Gunnar LEIDBORG (C)
    Dimitri LITESOV
    Marc PETERMANN
    Kevin SAURETTE
    Sven SCHLICHT
    Steve SLATON
    Chris STANLEY
    Andrei TELYUKIN
    Sam VERELST
    Daniel WILLASCHEK
    Teamphoto


    98/99 ETC Crimmitschau Team Issue (playercardsize)
    ERIKSSON, Jonas (G)
    GLATZEL, Fabian (G)
    HEDMAN, Daniel
    HENKEL; Andreas
    KÖSLING, Ralf (G)
    MAAß, Michael
    *****, Martin
    SCHRÖDER, Sven
    SCHULZ, Karsten
    SHAVER, Brad
    STASTNY, Jaroslav
    STEINBOCK, Stefan
    WEISS, Pavel

    99/00 ETC Crimmitschau Team Issue (playercardsize)
    BARTOSKA; Tomas
    ERIKSSON, Jonas (G)
    HENKEL, Andreas
    JAKOVENKO, Andrej
    KÖSLING, Ralf (G)
    MAAß, Michael
    MÜLLER, Florian
    SCHRÖDER, Sven
    SCHULZ, Karsten
    SOLF, Patrick
    STEINBOCK, Stefan
    TISCHLER; Richard
    WEIß, Pavel

    01/02 ETC Crimmitschau Admission Tickets (Eintrittskarten)
    BARTOSKA, Tomas
    HENKEL, Andreas (2x)
    HOFVERBERG, Esbjörn (2x)
    MÄRTENSSON, Ulf
    MARTINOVIC, Sinisa (G) (two different)
    MASKARINEC, Martin (2x)
    NAUMANN, Andrej (2x)
    PESCHKE, Frank
    RUSCH, Alexander (2x)
    SCHULZ, Karsten (2x)
    SEKERA, Horymir (C – 2x)
    SEKERA, Martin (2x)
    TOTH, Radek (G) (two different)
    VAIT, Pavel
    WEIß, Pavel

    02/03 ETC Crimmitschau Admission Tickets (Eintrittskarten)
    BARTOSKA, Tomas
    CERMAK, David
    PESCHKE, Frank
    SOMMER, Paul (C)
    TOTH, Radek (G)
    WEISS, Pavel

    03/04 ETC Crimmitschau Team Issue Serie 1 (on backside half potrait - playercardsize)
    BARTOSKA, Tomas
    FALLSCHEER, Dallas
    FORSTER, Norman
    HOFVERBERG, Esbjörn
    KLOTZ, Christoph
    MATZKA, Scott
    MAYR, Christian
    REINKE, Mirko

    03/04 ETC Crimmitschau Team Issue Serie 2 (on backside complete potrait - playercardsize)
    BARTOSKA, Tomas (2x)
    FALLSCHEER, Dallas (2x)
    FELSCH, Andreas
    FORSTER, Norman (2x)
    HENKEL, Andreas (2x)
    HEUMANN, Christian (2x)
    HOFVERBERG, Esbjörn
    KLOTZ, Christoph (2x)
    LOSCH, Mike
    MAAß, Michael
    MATZKA, Scott
    SCHULZ, Karsten (3x)
    STÄRK, Ralf (2x)
    TOTH, Radek (G)

    08/09 ETC Crimmitschau Playercards printed by CityPress
    # EPC03 Willaschek, Daniel
    # EPC04 Wunderlich, Eric
    # EPC05 Lyness, Chris
    # EPC06 Vasicek, Michal
    # EPC09 Grosch, Christian
    # EPC10 Wolf, David
    # EPC11 Lutes, Brett
    # EPC13 Gunkel, Philipp
    # EPC15 Liebenow, Josh
    # EPC16 Vollmer, Florian
    # EPC19 Lala jr., Jiri
    # EPC20 Hynes, Wayne (C)

    10/11 ETC Crimmitschau Postcards (on photopaper)
    Georg ALBRECHT
    Hannes ALBRECHT
    Doug ANDRESS
    Garett BEMBRIDGE
    Adriano CARCIOLA
    Michael CHRIST
    Robby HEIN
    Tobias GÜTTNER
    Ricky HELMBRECHT
    Stefan HORNEBER
    Marcus LÖFFLER
    T.J. McELROY
    Kevin SAURETTE
    Andre SCHIETZOLD
    Dean STRONG
    Larry SUAREZ (C)

    DEB Postcards German National Team (different / unknown years)
    AUHUBER, Klaus (signed)
    HECHT, Jochen
    KÖPF, Ernst
    MERK, Klaus (signed)
    PYKA, Nico
    STURM, Marco

    ??/?? DEB Postcards (Karamalz on trikot – all signed)
    Fischer, Ron (card is´nt in so good quality)
    Kreis, Harold
    Medicus, Dieter
    Steiger, Helmut (one angle is damaged)
    Unsinn, Xaver

    9?/9? DEB Postcards (Krombacher on trikot)
    Thomas BRANDL
    Joseph HEISS
    Raimond HILGER
    Torsten KIENASS
    Andreas LUPZIG
    Jason MEYER
    Leo STEFAN

    2001 DEB Postcards (German National Team)
    ABSTREITER, Tobias (2x)
    BOOS, Tino (2x)
    BRÄNNSTRÖM, Fabian (3x)
    CONTI, Leonard
    EHRHOFF, Christian
    FELSKI, Sven (2x)
    GOC, Marcel
    GREILINGER, Thomas (2x)
    HÖFNER, Ernst (C)
    HYNES, Wayne (2x)
    KATHAN, Klaus (2x)
    KIENASS, Torsten (signed)
    KLENNER, Sebastian
    KREUTZER, Daniel (2x)
    KUNCE, Daniel (2x)
    LOTH, Andreas (3x)
    LÜDEMANN, Mirko (2x)
    MacKAY, Mark (2x)
    MAYR, Jörg (2x)
    MOLLING, Jochen (2x)
    MÜLLER, Robert (2x)
    PYKA, Nico
    REICHEL, Martin (2x)
    REINDL, Franz (C)
    RENZ, Andreas (2x)
    RUMRICH, Jürgen (3x)
    SCHUBERT, Christoph
    SELIGER, Marc (2x)
    SERIKOW, Alexander (3x)
    SMAZAL, Heiko (2x)
    SOCCIO, Leonard
    STEFAN, Leo (3x)
    ZACH, Hans (C) (2x)
    ZERWESZ, Rainer (3x)

    2007/08 DEB Postcards (German National Team)
    Ancicka, Martin (signed)
    Bakos, Michael (signed)
    Dietrich, Robert
    Fical, Petr
    Goc, Sascha (signed)
    Gogulla, Philip (signed)
    Greiss, Thomas
    Hecht, Jochen
    Höfner, Ernst (C – signed)
    Klinge, Manuel
    Köttstorfer, Rainer
    Kreutzer, Daniel
    Müller, Robert (signed)
    Pätzold, Dimitri
    Reindl, Franz (C – signed)
    Renz, Andreas (signed)
    Seidenberg, Dennis
    Seidenberg, Yannic (signed)
    Sturm, Marco
    Sulzer, Alexander
    Tripp, John (signed)
    Ullman, Christoph (signed)
    Verwey, Roland
    Wolf, Michael (signed)

    2009 DEB Quartettcards Top Trumps (German National Team)
    Bakos, Michael
    Butenschön, Sven
    Gogulla, Philip
    Greiss, Thomas
    Hecht, Jochen
    Kreutzer, Daniel
    Pätzold, Dimitri
    Renz, Andreas
    Schmidt, Chris
    Schubert, Christoph
    Seidenberg, Dennis
    Seidenberg, Yannic
    Sturm, Marco
    Sulzer, Alexander
    Tripp, John
    Ullmann, Christoph

    00/01 Dresdner Eislöwen APS Team Issue (playercardsize and all signed)
    GÜNZL, Robert
    KRASKE, Rene
    KUBIS, Milan
    MEIZLIK, Roman (not signed)
    MOLNAR, Petr
    SCHUSTER, Rainer
    SINDELAR, Rudolf
    STEGMANN, Miachael
    SVEIDA, Martin

    09/10 Dresdner Eislöwen Postcards (signed)
    Björn BOMBIS
    Kellen BRIGGS
    Kai KRISTIAN
    Jason MILLER
    Max SCHMIDLE (not signed)
    Patrick STRAUCH (not signed)
    Mike VANNELLI

    10/11 Dresdner Eislöwen Postcards (signed)
    Pasi HÄKKINEN
    Martin HEIDER
    Sami KAARTINEN (not signed)
    Kai KRISTIAN
    Henry MARTENS
    Andre MÜCKE
    Robin SOCHAN
    Patrick STRAUCH
    Marc ST. JEAN
    Jörg WARTENBERG
    Jan ZUREK

    11/12 Dresdner Eislöwen Postcards (signed)
    Hugo BOISVERT
    Kellen BRIGGS
    Christian HACKER
    Martin HEIDER
    Florian IBERER
    Sami KAARTINEN
    Joel KEUSSEN
    Henry MARTENS
    Andre MÜCKE
    Jari PIETSCH
    Marc St. JEAN
    Patrick STRAUCH
    Mirco THEURER
    Jan ZUREK

    08/09 EV Duisburg „Die Füchse“ Team Issue (playercardsize)
    Alexandrov, Igor
    Ask, Morten (2x)
    Cox, Justin
    DiLauro, Ray
    Grand-Pierre, Jean-Luc
    Hilpert, Daniel (2x)
    Hrstka, Michael (2x)
    Kozhevnikov, Michael (2x)
    Lang, Karel (C) (3x)
    Liimatainen, Petri
    Pigache, Sebastian (2x)
    Rehthaler, Martin (2x)
    Rimbeck, Michael (2x)
    Sedlmayr, Johannes (2x)
    Selivanov, Alexander
    Spets, Lars-Erik (2x)
    Sup, Michael (2x)
    Taube, Jan (2x)
    Manni (Mascot)

    88/89=89/90 Düsseldorfer EG Postcards (all signed)
    Bornträger, Thomas (G)
    Brockmann, Andreas (3x)
    Gotsch, Klaus
    Grefges, Thomas
    Hardy, Bruce
    Hiemer, Uli (2x)
    Johansson, Peter (C)
    Kasper, Oliver
    Königer, Stefan
    Nentvich, Miroslav
    Niederberger, Andreas
    Roedger, Roy
    Schramm, Dietmar
    Steiger, Ewald
    Valentine, Chris

    90/91 Düsseldorfer EG Postcards (all signed)
    Amann, Rick
    Brockmann, Andreas
    Flemming, Michael
    Hegen, Dieter
    Hejma, Peter
    Kasper, Oliver
    Kreutzer, Christof
    Niederberger, Andreas
    Schmidt, Mike
    Scholz, Olaf
    Sterflinger, Robert
    Truntschka, Bernd
    Truntschka, Gerd
    Valentine, Chris
    Werner, Thomas

    91/92 Düsseldorfer EG Postcards
    Hölscher, Henrick (signed)
    Kreutzer, Christof
    Valentine, Chris

    92/93 Düsseldorfer EG Postcards (all signed)
    Amann, Rick
    Doucet, Benoit
    Frütel, Chistian (G) (2x)
    Hiemer, Uli (2x)
    Köpf, Ernst
    Kreutzer, Christof
    Kühnhauser, Bernd
    Kummer, Wolfgang
    Niederberger, Andreas
    Schmidt, Mike
    Schmitz, Christian
    Sterflinger, Robert
    Truntschka, Bernd
    Valentine, Chris
    Zerwesz, Rainer

    95/96 Düsseldorfer EG Postcards (all signed except Bergen and Fischer)
    Amann, Rick
    Bergen, Brad
    Doucet, Benoit
    Eakin, Bruce
    Fischer, Kai (G) (2x)
    Gossmann, Carsten
    Hegen, Dieter
    Hiemer, Uli (2x)
    Karlsson, Martin (C)
    Köpf, Ernst (2x)
    Kreutzer, Christof (2x)
    Kühnhauser, Bernd (2x)’
    Kummer, Wolfgang
    Lingemann, Boris
    Niederberger, Andreas (2x)
    Nilsson, Hardy (C)
    Sherven, Gordon
    Sterflinger, Robert (2x)
    Truntschka, Bernd (2x)
    Valentine, Chris

    97/98 Düsseldorfer EG Team Issue (playercard size and all signed)
    BRANDL, Thomas
    KÜHNHAUSER, Bernd
    KUNZ, Torsten
    LILLEY, John
    MARCINYSHYN, David
    MILLER, Jason
    MONDT, Nikolaus
    NIEDERBERGER, Andreas
    ODENTHAL; Sebastian
    STEFAN, Leo
    SWÄRDH, Magnus (G)
    VALENTINE, Chris

    00/01 Düsseldorfer EG Postcards
    Brunner, Gerhard (C)
    Droppa, Ivan
    Feser, Till
    Franke, Peter (G)
    Gordiouk, Victor
    Jedamzik, Rafael
    Kühnhauser, Bernd
    Lingemann, Boris
    Mansi, Maurizio
    Mondt, Nikolaus
    Reichert, Craig
    Reisinger, Ralf
    Schmitt, Torsten
    Stefan, Leo

    05/06 Düsseldorfer Metro Stars Postcards
    Bazany, Marian
    Brännström, Fabian
    Brittig, Christian
    Jackson, Don (C)
    Jakobsen, Tommy
    Johnson, Craig
    Jörg, Thomas
    Jung, Alexander (G)
    Jung, Florian
    Kathan, Klaus
    Kreutzer, Daniel
    Pellegrims, Mike
    Reimer, Patrick
    Reirden, Todd
    Schneider, Andy
    Sulzer, Alexander
    Tory, Jeff
    Trefilov, Andrej
    Vikingstad, Tore

    06/07 Düsseldorfer Metro Stars Postcards
    Barz, Benjamin
    Bazany, Marian
    Collins, Rob
    Cullen, David
    Dietrich, Robert
    Johnson, Craig
    Jörg, Thomas
    Kathan, Klaus
    Kreutzer, Daniel
    Nethery, Lance (Manager)
    Reimer, Jochen (G)
    Reimer, Patrick
    Stephens, Charlie
    Sulzer, Alexander
    Van Impe, Darren
    Vikingstad, Tore

    06/07 Düsseldorfer Metro Stars Playing Cards (playercardsize)
    Bazany, Marian
    Brittig, Christian (C)
    Brown, Sean
    Collins, Rob
    Cullen, David
    Dietrich, Robert
    Johnson, Craig
    Jörg, Thomas
    Kathan, Klaus
    Kreutzer, Daniel
    Nethery, Lance (Manager)
    Reimer, Jochen (G)
    Reimer, Patrick
    Schneider, Andrew
    Stephens, Charlie
    Sulzer, Alexander
    Van Impe, Darren
    Vikingstad, Tore

    07/08 DEG Metro Stars Postcards
    Peter Boon (4x)
    Fabio Carciola (2x)
    Rob Collins (10x)
    Robert Dietrich (10x)
    Andy Hedlund (9x)
    Robert Kantor (10x)
    Daniel Kreutzer (8x)
    Jason Pinizzotto (17x)
    Peter Ratchuk (16x - one signed)
    Brandon Reid (10x)
    Darren Van Impe (2x – one signed)

    08/09 DEG Metro Stars Postcards (all signed)
    Chris HARRINGTON
    Andy HEDLUND
    Martin HINTERSTOCKER
    Walter KÖBERLE
    Andre SCHIETZOLD (2x)
    Mike SCHMIDT (2x)

    10/11 DEG Metro Stars Postcards (all signed)
    Jean-Sebastian Aubin
    Marian Bazany
    Tyler Beechey
    Niklas Clusen
    Rob Collins (2x)
    Simon Danner
    Paul James Fenton
    Andy Hedlund
    Martin Hinterstocker
    Jason Holland
    Diego Hofland
    Connor James
    Evan Kaufmann (2x)
    Daniel Kreutzer (2x)
    Mark Murphy
    Lance Nethery
    Mathias Niederberger
    Marco Nowak (2x)
    Chrsitoph Oster (not signed)
    Jannik Woidtke

    11/12 DEG Metro Stars Postcards (all signed)
    Jean-Sebastian Aubin
    Marian Bazany
    Daniel Fischbuch
    Bobby Goepfert
    Ben Gordon
    Andy Hedlund
    Martin Hinterstocker
    Diego Hofland
    Connor James
    Evan Kaufmann
    Justin Kelly
    Walter Köberle
    Daniel Kreutzer
    Marco Nowak

    13/14 Düsseldorfer EG Postcards - Rheinische Post (all facsimile signed)
    Justin Bostrom
    Christian Brittig
    Fabian Calovi
    Dominik Daxlberger
    Bernhard Ebner
    Daniel Fischbuch
    Bobby Goepfert
    Andrew Hotham
    Maik Klingsporn
    Christof Kreutzer
    Daniel Kreutzer
    Colin Long
    Corey Mapes
    Andreas Martinsen
    Niki Mondt
    Jari Neugebauer
    Jonas Noske
    Ken-Andre Olimb
    Drew Paris
    Alexander Preibisch
    Stefan Ridderwall
    Ashton Rome
    Eric Stephan
    Manuel Strodel
    Marc-Anthony Zanetti

    06/07 Black Dragons Erfurt Team Issue (playercardsize – all signed)
    Brink, Florian
    Donnelly, Tim (not signed)
    Fischer, Christopher
    Geist, Vitali
    Johannhardt, Sven
    Kämmerer, Oliver (not signed)
    Korte, Thomas
    Müller, Florian
    Nickel, Andreas
    Noob, John
    Otte, Oliver
    Scheibe, Ralf (G)
    Schmidt, Robert
    Schmunk, Dennis
    Schneider, Markus
    Zander, Robert

    99/00 Moskitos Essen Postcards (all signed)
    DRAISAITL, Peter
    DVORAK, Michal
    MUELLER-BOENIGK, Bodo
    SAVARD, Marc
    SCERBAN, Bedrich
    SYCHRA, Martin
    TOUZIMSKY, Zdenek

    86/87 Eintracht Frankfurt Postcards (all signed)
    Mucha, Jaroslav
    Potz, Jerry (2x)

    87/88 Eintracht Frankfurt Postcards (all signed)
    Denisiuk, Justyn
    Egen, Ulrich
    Hiemer, Jörg

    88/89 Eintracht Frankfurt Postcards (all signed)
    Denisiuk, Justyn (2x)
    Pöpel, Ralph

    89/90 Eintracht Frankfurt Postcards (all signed)
    Lala, Jiri (4x)
    Nicholas, Roger

    98/99 Frankfurt Lions Postcards
    Richard, Jean-Marc (signed)

    99/00 Frankfurt Lions Postcards (all signed)
    Appel, Bibi (G)
    Hantschke, Ralf
    Palmer, Steve
    Reddick, Pokey (G)

    00/01 Frankfurt Lions Postcards
    Alexander, Ricky (C)
    Bassen, Markus
    Bresagk, Michael
    Charbonneau, Jose
    Conti, Leonardo (G)
    Doyle, Rob
    Evtushevski, Greg
    Gendron, Martin
    Gervais, Viktor
    Hantschke, Ralf
    Mann, Stefan
    Obresa, Peter (C)
    Reddick, Pokey (G)
    Richard, Jean-Marc
    Ruff, Jason
    Schumacher, Philip
    Stewart, Michael
    Walker, Johnny

    02/03 Frankfurt Lions Postcards
    Adams, Greg
    Dunham, Jason
    Francz, Robert
    Gervais, Victor
    Johnston, Bernie (C)
    Nethery, Lance (C)
    Sandner, Christoph
    Storch, Rüdiger

    09/10 Hamburg Freezers Postcards
    Aab, Vitalij
    Bartels, Domenic
    Biron, Mathieu
    Brandl, Maximilian
    Dotzler, Alexander
    Fortier, Francois
    Fous, Martin
    Gardner, Paul (C)
    Manning, Paul
    Naud, Daniel (C)
    Pelletier, Jean-Marc
    Ratchuk, Peter
    Retzer, Stephan
    Rousson, Boris (C)
    Schön, Michael
    Tripp, John
    Walter, Martin
    Wilm, Clarke

    10/11 Hamburg Freezers City-Press Postcards (is not issued by team, is issued by City-Press)
    Alexander DÜCK
    Brett ENGELHARDT
    Garrett FESTERLING
    Jerome FLAAKE
    Rainer KÖTTSTORFER
    Marc LAMOTHE
    Colin MURPHY
    Michel OUELLET
    Patrick TRAVERSE

    01/02 Hannover Indians Postcards
    Brad Bagu
    Christian Faltin
    Klaas Feser
    Roman Kondelik
    Elvis Melia
    Danny Reiss
    Dieter Reiss
    Ronny Schubert
    Marco Spors

    07/08 Hannover Indians Postcards
    Agricola, Sandro (G)
    Anderson, Josiah
    Chamberlain, Jamie
    Dahms, Michael
    Deml, Sebastian
    Doyle, Kyle
    Jernström, Oscar
    Kondelik, Roman (G)
    Meyer, Dennis
    Phillips, Bryan
    Rohatsch, Marian
    Slaton, Steve
    Sondermann, Nils
    Staltmayr, Josef
    Suchomski, Robert
    Thomson, Robin
    Welke, Jan
    West, Joe (C)
    Teamphoto

    10/11 Hannover Indians Postcards
    Thomas DREISCHER
    Björn BOMBIS
    Jamie CHAMBERLAIN
    Thomas Joseph FOX
    Philipp GUNKEL
    Peter HOLMGREN
    Artjom KOSTYREV
    Jonas LANGMANN
    Andrew McPHERSON
    Kevin RICHARDSON
    Kevin SCHMIDT
    Mike SCHREIBER
    Robin THOMSON
    Peter WILLMANN
    Teamphoto

    11/12 Hannover Indians Postcards
    Maik Blankart
    Fraser Clair
    Jamie Chamberlain
    Thomas Dreischer
    Michael Fröhlich
    Andreas Gawlik
    Markus Gleich
    Dylan Gyori
    Daniel Hilpert
    Peter Holmgren
    Dirk Joachim (DJ) Jelitto
    Sebastian Kinader
    Daniel Lupzig
    Ryan McDonough
    Jan Pantkowski
    Philipp Quinlan
    Andrej Salzer
    Robin Thomson
    Peter Willmann

    11/12 Hannover Indians Magnets (smaller than normal playercards)
    Maik Blankart
    Markus Gleich
    Dylan Gyori
    Sebastian Kinader
    Ryan McDonough
    Jan Pantkowski
    Philipp Quinlan

    97/98 Hannover (Wedemark) Scorpions Postcards (all signed)
    Csata, Laszlo
    Curcio, Patrick
    Mede, Roger
    Schwindt, Gary (C)

    98/99 Hannover Scorpions (no TUI-Logo on front) (all signed)
    Curcio, Patrick
    Gaudet, Kevin

    00/01 Hannover Scorpions Postcards
    Ackerström, Oscar
    Boulin, Vladislav
    Cagas, Pavel (G) (2x)
    Casselman, Mike
    Gaudet, Kevin (C) (2x)
    Grant, Kevin
    Karlsson, Jakob
    Lavoie, Dominic
    Lööf, Mattias
    Röhrig, Mark (G) (2x)
    Schreiber, Wally
    West, Joe
    Willmann, Peter
    Zetterberg, Patrik

    01/02 Hannover Scorpions Postcards
    Ackerström, Oscar
    Chibirev, Igor
    Grant, Kevin
    Haselbacher, Eric (C)
    Ihnacak, Peter (C)
    Jakobsson, Peter
    Karlsson, Jakob
    Kosturik, Mark
    Lavoie, Dominic
    Lööf, Mattias
    Wilson, Steve
    Zajankala, George
    Zetterberg, Patrik

    02/03 Hannover Scorpions Postcards
    Jakobsson, Peter
    Karlsson, Jakob
    Reiss, Siegfried (C)
    Senger, Patrick
    Wilson, Steve

    06/07 Hannover Scorpions Postcards (all signed)
    Bekar, Derek
    Dolak, Thomas
    Goc, Sascha
    Hilinka, Martin
    Köppchen, Patrick
    Künast, Christian (G)
    Lambert, Dan
    Lanier, Jonas
    Morczinietz, Andreas
    Nickulas, Eric
    Reiss, Andre
    Schlegel, Brad

    00/01 ERC Hassfurt Postcard
    KUHNEKATH, Ulrik (signed)

    87/88 or 88/89 Heilbronner EC Postcards (all cards are signed and damaged: little holes in the angles)
    DUSZENKO, Wilbert (C)
    KOEPF, Bernhard
    MERKEL, Thomas
    MUNDO, Norbert (2x)
    NEUMANN, Karsten
    NIERE, Heiko
    ROSENBERG, Wolfgang
    SCHAAF, Gerhard
    STANKOVIC, Peter
    TESSIER, Raynauld

    97/98 Heilbronner Falken Postcards (the backsides are not in best quality)
    FICHTNER, Ambrosius
    HOCK, Robert
    LEITNER, Florian
    RAU, Thorsten
    RÖMER, Heiner
    SCHÄDLER, Thomas
    SIMON, Jürgen
    VALENTI, Simon

    00/01 Heilbronner Falken Postcards
    BAUER, Florian
    DEXHEIMER, Alexander
    FISCHER, Kai
    KHAIDAROV, Ravil
    LEITNER, Florian
    MUSIAL, David
    PEJCHAR, Rudolf (2x – one signed)
    RUMRICH, Michael
    SEMENCHENKO; Vitaly
    SVOZIL, Lado (C)
    THOUDINOV, Sergej

    02/03 Heilbronner Falken Postcards (all signed except Holzmann and Leahy)
    BECKER, Jason
    HACKERT, Axel
    HOLZMANN, Georg (C)
    GEGENFURTNER, Christian
    GOTTWALD, Stephan
    LEAHY, Tim
    LUPZIG, Andreas
    WILDGRUBER, Benjamin
    WITTING, Markus

    07/08 Heilbronner Falken Postcards (on photopaper)
    Dan BAUM
    Trevor Jon CAIG
    Christopher FISCHER
    Benedikt KOHL
    Stfan LANGWIEDER
    Frank MAUER
    Rico ROSSI (signed)

    08/09 Heilbronner Falken Postcards (on photopaper)
    Nicolas ACKERMANN
    Tobias AMON (2x, one is signed)
    Harlan ANDERSON (2x, one is signed)
    Felix BRÜCKMANN (2x, one is signed)
    Benedikt BRÜCKNER
    Derek EDWARDSON (2x, one is signed)
    Marc EL-SAYED (signed)
    Igor FILOBOK (2x, one is signed)
    Ian MacNEIL
    Marek MASTIC (2x, one is signed)
    Scott MIFSUD
    Mikhail NEMIROVSKY
    Frank PETROZZA (2x one is signed)
    Aaron POWER
    Nico PYKA
    Toni RITTER
    Rico ROSSI (signed)
    Tobias SAMENDINGER (2x, one is signed)
    Andre SCHIETZOLD
    Marco SCHÜTZ (2x, both signed)
    Heiko VOGLER (2x, one is signed)

    09/10 Heilbronner Falken Postcards (on photopaper)
    Andre SCHIETZOLD

    10/11 Heilbronner Falken Postcards (on photopaper)
    Patrick BAUM
    Rejean BEAUCHEMIN
    Dominik BITTNER
    Luigi CALCE
    Fabio CARCIOLA
    Justin COX
    Marc EL-SAYED
    Keith JOHNSON
    Corey MAPES
    Tomas MARTINEC
    Matthias PLACHTA
    Toni RITTER
    Rico ROSSI (C)
    Aaron SLATTENGREN

    03/04 ERC Ingolstadt Postcards
    Ast, Doug
    Burym, Brad
    Campbell, Terry
    Conti, Leonardo (G)
    Ficenec, Jakub
    Goodall, Glen
    Groleau, Samuel
    Harney, Justin
    Hilpert, Daniel
    Melischko, Christoph
    Mondt, Nikolaus
    Oswald, Günter
    Rautert, Neville
    Sutton, Ken

    05/06 ERC Ingolstadt Postcards (all signed)
    ARMSTRONG, Chris
    AST, Doug
    BARTMAN, Jamie (C)
    FICENEC, Jakub
    GOODALL, Glen
    HILPERT, Daniel
    HÖHENLEITNER, Christoph
    JIRANEK, Martin
    MELISCHKO, Christoph
    OSWALD, Günter
    SEIDENBERG, Yannic
    SUTTON, Ken
    VOGL, Sebastian (G)

    08/09 ERC Ingolstadt Postcards (all signed)
    Duncan MILROY
    Rene RÖTHKE
    Bruno ST. JACQUES

    09/10 ERC Ingolstadt Postcards (all signed)
    Michael BAKOS
    Tyler BOUCK
    Bruno ST. JACQUES

    10/11 ERC Ingolstadt Postcards (all signed)
    Andreas BANZER
    Patrick BUZAS
    Christian CHARTIER
    Stephan DASCHNER
    Petr FICAL
    Jakub FICENEC
    Colin FORBES
    Thomas GREILINGER
    Tim HAMBLY
    Andre HUEBSCHER
    Markus JANKA
    Bryce LAMPMAN
    Joe MOTZKO
    Rick NASHEIM (C)
    Stephan RETZER
    Felix SCHÜTZ
    Wyatt SMITH
    Bruno ST. JACQUES
    Michael WAGINGER
    Dominic WALSH

    12/13 ERC Ingolstadt Postcards (all signed)
    Jean-Francois BOUCHER
    Tyler BOUCK
    Rich CHERNOMAZ
    Tim CONBOY (2x)
    Jakub FICENEC
    Michael FRÖHLICH
    Ian GORDON
    Thomas GREILINGER
    Patrick HAGER
    Philipp HÄHL
    Derek HAHN
    Tim HAMBLY
    Markus JANKA
    John LALIBERTE
    Jeff LIKENS
    Joe MOTZKO (2x)
    Rick NASHEIM
    Sean O´CONNOR
    Michel PERIARD
    Jared ROSS
    Alexander SULZER

    03/04 Iserlohn Roosters Postcards (all signed)
    ADAMS, Bryan
    BERNHARDT, Oliver (G)
    BLACK, James
    FOWLER, Teal (C)
    FRITZMEIER, Franz
    GOLDMANN, Erich
    HATTERSCHEID, Daniel
    HIGGINS, Matt
    HOMMEL, Christian
    KING, Scott
    KONTSCHNEW, Dimitri
    PATON, David Lee
    STRAUBE, Chris
    VERWEY, Roland

    94/95 Kassel Huskies Postcards
    Ahne, Manfred
    Dambon, Teja
    Mucha, Jaroslav
    Naster, Mario
    Ozellis, Falk

    95/96 Kassel Huskies Postcards
    Engel, Alexander
    Evtushevski, Greg
    Hegen , Gerhard (G)
    Heisig, Branjo
    Johnston, Greg
    Kasperczyk, Jedrzej
    Sebek, Venci

    95/96 Kassel Huskies Minicards
    BOOS, Tino
    CAGAS, Pavel
    ENGEL, Alexander
    EVTUSHEVSKI, Greg
    GROSSMANN, Witali
    GÜTTLER, Georg
    JOHNSTON, Greg
    KASPERCYK, Jedrzej
    KONTNY, Sepp
    MILLAR, Mike
    MOKROS, Milan
    PACULA, Jreneusz
    SEBEK, Venci
    ZACH, Hans

    96/97 Kassel Huskies Postcards (all signed)
    Cagas, Pavel (G)
    Eakin, Bruce
    Heisig, Branjo
    Johnston, Greg
    Kwasigroch, Peter
    Mokros, Milan
    Sebek, Venci

    00/01 Kassel Huskies Postcards
    Hansson, Roger
    Turgeon, Sylvain (2x)

    06/07 Kassel Huskies Briefmarken (Stamps – PTN Post Team)
    51 Cent – HYNES, Wayne
    139 Cent – STAS, Robert / KLINGE, Manuel

    09/10 Kassel Huskies Postcards
    Auger, Dominic
    Boisvert, Hugo
    Christ, Michael
    Dahlem, Fabian (C)
    Danner, David
    Heinrich, Alexander
    Holzmann, Thomas
    Johnson, Trevor
    Leavitt, Alex
    Ritter, Stephen (G)
    Schmidt, Bryan
    Sleigher, Pierre-Luc
    Soares, Josh
    Themm, Steve (G)

    85/86? ESV Kaufbeuren Postcards
    Schuster, Manfred (signed)

    8x/8x Kölner EC Postcards (all signed)
    Augsten, Christoph
    Berry, Doug
    Blumenschein, Gordon
    Bornträger, Thomas
    de Raaf, Helmut
    Otten, Marc (2x)
    Steiger, Helmut
    Truntschka, Gerd
    Young, Brian (2x)
    Kießling, Udo

    82/83 Kölner EC Postcard
    Gailer, Peter (signed)

    86/87 Kölner EC Postcards (Goldstar on back – all signed)
    Hegen, Dieter
    Kießling, Udo
    Meitinger, Holger
    Schmid, Udo

    86/87 Kölner EC Postcards (No Goldstar on back – all signed)
    Hegen, Dieter
    Kießling, Udo
    Meitinger, Holger
    Nilsson, Hardy
    Steiger, Helmut

    88/89 Kölner EC Postcards (all signed)
    Berry, Doug
    Gröger, Thomas
    Kießling, Udo
    Köpf, Ernst
    Kühn, Werner
    Meitinger, Holger
    Nilsson, Hardy
    Steiger, Helmut
    Sterflinger, Robert
    Truntschka, Gerd

    90/91 Kölner EC Postcards (all signed)
    Mayr, Jörg
    Sikora, Miro
    Stefan, Leo
    Tack, Michael

    91/92 Kölner EC Postcards (all signed)
    Brandl, Thomas
    Dambon, Teja
    Draisaitl, Peter
    Heiß, Joseph
    Mende, Karsten

    96/97 Kölner Haie Postcards
    HOHENBERGER, Herbert (signed)

    97/98 Kölner Haie Postcards
    Demmel, Franz
    Draisaitl, Peter
    Forslund, Tomas  reserved
    Glynn, Brian
    Hohenberger, Herbert
    Niedermeier, Bastian (G)
    Nilsson, Petter  reserved
    Zerwesz, Rainer

    02/03 Kölner Haie Sinn Leffers (Postcard-Specialedition) [all signed]
    HOSPELT, Kai
    LEWANDOWSKI, Eduard
    MORCINIETZ, Andreas
    PASCO, Ron
    RENZ, Andreas
    SCHLEGEL, Brad

    03/04 Kölner Haie Sinn Leffers (Postcard-Specialedition) [all signed]
    Berwanger, Markus (C) (2x)
    Blank, Boris
    Boos, Tino (2x)
    Furchner, Sebastian
    Kink, Marcus
    Palmer, Steve
    Greiss, Thomas (G) (2x)
    Rogles, Chris (G) (2x)
    Roy, Jean-Yves (2x)
    Savard, Marc (2x)
    Wild, Leonhard (G) (2x)

    04/05 Kölner Haie Postcards
    BOOS, Tino
    GREISS, Thomas
    HICKS, Alex
    HRSTKA, Michael (signed)
    LEWANDOSWSKI, Eduard
    MEISTER, Rupert (signed)
    RENZ, Andreas
    SCHLEGEL, Brad
    SEIDENBERG, Yannic

    05/06 Kölner Haie Postcards
    BOOS, Tino (2x – one is signed)
    CIERNIK, Ivan
    GREISS, Thomas
    MONDT, Niki (signed)
    ROY, Jean-Yves (signed)
    SCHLEGEL, Brad
    ZACH, Hans (C) (signed)

    07/08 Kölner Haie Postcards
    Ivan Ciernik
    Sebastian Furchner (signed)
    Stefan Horneber
    Robert Müller
    Andreas Renz
    Mats Schöbel
    Travis Scott
    Mats Trygg
    Todd Warriner
    Teamphoto

    08/09 Kölner Haie Postcards (all signed)
    Stephane Julien
    Christoph Melischko
    Harlan Pratt

    11/12 Kölner Haie Postcards (all signed)
    Danny aus den Birken
    Brett Breitkreuz
    Geg Classen
    Björn Krupp
    Kevin Lavallee (*12.12.1981) (2x)
    Marcel Ohmann
    John Tripp

    12/13 Kölner Haie Postcards (all signed)
    Philip Riefers
    Felix Schütz
    Charlie Stephens
    Rok Ticar

    99/00 Krefelder EV – Pinguine Team Issue (all signed)
    Stephane Barin (2x)
    Chris Bartolone
    Thomas Brandl
    Lars Brüggemann
    Christian Ehrhoff
    Neil Eisenhut (2x)
    Tommie Hartogs (2x)
    Jean-Francois Jomphe (2x)
    Lasse Kopitz (2x)
    Andrej Kovalev
    Martin Lindman
    Doug Mason (2x)
    Roger Nordström (2x)
    Robert Ouellet (2x)
    Mark Pederson
    Reemt Pyka
    Andy Rymsha (2x)
    Marek Stebniki (2x)
    Ilja Vorobjev
    Shayne Wright (autograph is blurred)

    01/02 Krefelder EV – Pinguine Team Issue (all signed)
    Augusta, Patrik
    Barin, Stephane
    Brandl, Thomas
    Dionne, Gilbert
    Doyon, Mario
    Huber, Phil
    Lambert, Dan
    Nordström, Roger (G)
    Purdie, Brad
    Raubal, Andreas
    Valentine, Chris (C)

    99/00 EV Landshut Postcards (all signed)
    ADAMUS, Damian
    BREITENEICHER, Stefan
    BRUK, David
    ELTNER, Marco
    FÜHRMANN, Martin
    HUNDHAMMER, Markus
    KIKEL, Sven
    MEIER, Markus
    NIEDERMAIER, Fritz
    SEISENBERGER, Eduard
    UVIRA, Eduard
    VOGL, Thomas
    YAZDI, Ramin
    ZAWATSKY, Edward

    99/00 EV Landshut Team Issue (playercard size- Eishockey News)
    ADAMUS, Damian
    BREITENBACHER, Stefan
    BRUK, David
    CLARK, Jason
    ELTNER, Marco
    KIKEl, Sven
    LEHMANN, Jochen
    MEIER, Markus
    NIEDERMAIER, Fritz
    SEISENBERGER, Edi
    UVIRA, Eduard
    WIEHLE, Svend
    WOOD, Doug
    YAZDI, Ramin
    ZAWATZKY, Edward

    07/08 Landshut Cannibals Team Issue (all cards are signed - larger than normal playercards)
    Abstreiter, Peter
    Bronilla, Rich
    Cinibulk, Martin (G)
    Daffner, Thomas
    Daschner, Stephan
    Hammer, Dominik
    Hundhammer, Markus
    Michl, Philipp
    Möhle, Daniel
    Oswald, Günter
    Quinlan, Dominik

    08/09 Landshut Cannibals Team Issue (all cards are signed - larger than normal playercards)
    Brandl, Thomas
    Bronilla, Rich
    Cottreau, Ben
    Forster, Maximilian
    Hundhammer, Markus
    Marsall, Marcus
    Möhle, Daniel
    Müller, Florian
    Prommersberger, Anton
    Quinlan, Dominik
    Schwarz, Sebastian
    Truntschka, Bernd (Manager -the signature is not so good)
    Wittmann, Matthias

    11/12 Landshut Cannibals Team Issue (larger than normal playercards)
    Peter ABSTREITER
    Andrej BIRES
    Maximilian BRANDL
    Thomas BRANDL
    Sebastian BUSCH
    Jiri EHRENBERGER
    Andreas GEIPEL
    Thomas HINGEL
    Kevin KAPSTAD
    Stephan KRONTHALER
    Jaroslav KRACIK
    Bastian KRÄMMER
    Frantisek MRAZEK
    Dominik PATOCKA
    Mike SMAZAL
    Cody THORNTON
    Kamil TOUPAL
    Sebastian VOGL
    Markus WELZ

    04/05 Lausitzer Füchse (Weißwasser) Team Issue (playercard-size)
    ANNECK, Dorian
    FREYMARK, Oliver
    GLASER, Ronny (G)
    KOALICK, Andre
    KUHLEE, Stephan
    KULABUCHOV, Vadim
    LEYVA, Marcel
    THIEDE, Benjamin

    09/10 Lausitzer Füchse (Weißwasser) Team Issue (larger than normal playercards)
    Bartlick, Robert
    Gosdeck, Carsten
    Götz, Thomas
    Heyer, Jens
    Kohl, Mathias
    Kosarek, Rotislav
    Kruminsch, Arturs
    Lehnigk, Markus
    Linke, Marcel
    Masek, Ervin
    Rohrbach, Dirk (C)
    Rösler, Christian
    Sochan, Robin
    Straube, Chris
    Sullivan, Mike
    Valenti, Sven
    Wiecki, Jakub

    09/10 Lausitzer Füchse (Weißwasser) Team Issue (Privat Issue and playercardsize)
    Set 1
    Robert BARTLICK
    Jonathan BOUTIN
    Thomas GÖTZ
    Jens HEYER
    Rostislav KOSAREK
    Markus LEHNIGK
    Marcel LINKE
    Ryan MacDONALD
    Ervin MASEK
    Christian RÖSLER
    Robin SOCHAN
    Mike SULLIVAN
    Jakub WIECKI
    Set 2
    Jonathan BOUTIN
    Thomas GÖTZ
    Jens HEYER
    Mathias KOHL
    Markus LEHNIGK
    Ryan MacDONALD
    Dirk ROHRBACH (C)
    Reagan ROME
    Christian RÖSLER
    Robin SOCHAN
    Chris STRAUBE
    Mike SULLIVAN
    Sven VALENTI

    11/12 Lausitzer Füchse (Weißwasser) Team Issue (larger than normal playercards)
    Louis-Vincent ALBRECHT
    Robert BARTLICK
    Jonathan BOUTIN
    Florian BRENNINGER
    Mark DERLAGO
    Roberto GEISELER
    Thomas GÖTZ
    Tomas GULDA
    Jannik HERM
    Jens HEYER
    Markus LEHNIGK (2x - one is signed)
    Ervin MASEK
    Matt McKNIGHT
    Mike MIESZKOWSKI
    Dirk ROHRBACH
    Jared N. ROSS
    Jörg WARTENBERG

    13/14 Lausitzer Füchse Team Issue (larger than normal playercards)
    Kiian Aaltonen
    Robert Bartlick
    Peter Boon
    Jonathan Boutin
    Adam Domogala
    Roberto Geiseler
    Jonas Gerstung
    Thomas Götz
    Ralf Hantschke
    Jens Heyer
    Scott King
    Christoffer Kjaergaard
    Sebastian Klenner
    Markus Lehnigk
    Mike Mieszkowski
    Casey Pierro-Zabotel
    Philipp Pinter
    Lukas Pozivil
    Dirk Rohrbach
    Markus Schmidt
    Felix Schümann
    Dustin Strahlmeier
    Jörg Wartenberg

    08/09 Blue Lions Leipzig Postcards
    Bartell, Daniel
    Eichelkraut, Florian
    Felsch, Andreas
    Henk, Michael
    Hoffmann, Lars
    Kosarek, Rotislav
    Müller, Jens
    Müller, Lars
    Orkan, Tobias
    Potac, Jozef
    Rohacik, Michal
    Schmid, Patrick
    Wiecki, Jakub
    Witting, Markus
    Travnicek, Zdenek (C)

    87/88 Mannheimer ERC Postcards (all signed)
    Gailer, Peter
    Hanft, Jörg (2x)
    Klaus, Sepp (2x)
    Kreis, Harold
    Obresa, Peter (2x)
    Silk, David

    88/89 Mannheimer ERC Postcards (all signed)
    Schlickenrieder, Beppo

    88/89 (50 years MERC) Mannheimer ERC Postcards (all signed)
    Kreis, Harold
    Schiller, Peter
    Wallin, Claes-Göran

    8x/8x Mannheimer ERC Postcards (all signed)
    Bergkvist, Jonas
    Fonso, Antonio
    Hanft, Jörg (2 different)
    Krentz, Dale
    Kuhl, Marcus
    Oswald, Wolfgang
    Silk, David

    94/95 Adler Mannheim Postcards (all signed)
    Hanft, Jörg
    Lukes, Christian
    Plattner, Toni

    01/02 Adler Mannheim Postcards (all signed and with dedication “für [for] Stefan”, except Straube)
    BAKOS, Michael
    BERGEN, Brad
    BRÄNNSTRÖM, Fabian
    CHARON, Eric
    CORBET, René
    EDGERTON, Devin
    EHELECHNER, Patrick (G)
    GROLEAU, Francois
    HLUSHKO, Todd
    HYNES, Wayne
    JUNKER, Steve
    MÜLLER, Robert (G)
    PASCO, Ron
    PICARD, Michel
    RACINE, Yves
    RICHER, Stephane
    ROSATI, Mike (G)
    SEIDENBERG, Dennis
    SEIDENBERG, Yannic
    STEVENS, Mike
    STEWART, Bill (C)
    STRAUBE, Chris
    TOMLINSON, Dave
    USTORF, Stefan
    VOROBIEV, Ilja

    02/03 Adler Mannheim Postcards („normal“ version of postcards)
    Francois GROLEAU (signed)
    Yves RACINE (signed)

    02/03 Adler Mannheim Postcards (Sportomed Fitnees – these are not the normal postcards)
    Hynes, Wayne
    Junker, Steve
    Kathan, Klaus
    Pätzold, Dimitri (G)
    Seidenberg, Yannic

    09/10 Adler Mannheim Postcards
    Fred BRATHWAITE (signed)
    Ahren SPYLO (NITTEL)

    10/11 Adler Mannheim City-Press Postcards (is not issued by team, is issued by City-Press)
    Ronny ARENDT
    Robert DIETRICH
    Scott KING
    Marcus KINK
    Francois METHOT
    Justin PAPINEAU
    Jame POLLOCK
    Dennis REUL
    Mario SCALZO
    KING/KINK/BRATHWAITE

    89/90 EC Hedos München Postcards (all signed)
    Meister, Rupert
    Weigl, Peter

    91/92 EC Hedos München Postcards (all signed)
    Brod, Mathias
    Lutz, Rainer
    Ott, Andreas
    Schubert, Andreas (2x)
    Steiger, Ewald
    Sterflinger, Thomas (2x)
    Zankl, Peter (G)

    01/02 München Barons Postcards
    PLANTE, Derek (signed)

    97/98 ESC München Postcards (all signed)
    Björner, Olaf
    Dahlem, Thomas
    Grzesiczek, Engelbert

    08/09 EHC München Postcards
    Reid, Dave (signed)

    10/11 EHC München Postcards (all signed)
    Martin BUCHWIESER
    Brandon DIETRICH (not signed)
    Johan EJDEPALM
    Sebastian ELWING
    Dylan GYORI
    Joseph "Peppi" HEISS (C) (2x - both not signed)
    Kyle HELMS (2x - both not signed)
    Daniel HILPERT
    Stephane JULIEN
    Mike KOMPON
    Kevin LAVALLEE (2x - both not signed - born *12.12.1981)
    Maurizio MANSI (C)
    Uli MAURER (2x - both not signed)
    Philipp QUINLAN (not signed)
    Ryan READY (not signed)
    Dave REID
    Martin SCHYMAINSKI (2x - both not signed)
    Sören STURM
    Patrik VOGL (not signed)
    Joey VOLLMER (2x - both not signed)
    Jordan WEBB
    Christian WICHERT
    Christian WINKLER (Manager - not signed)
    David WRIGLEY (not signed)

    92/93 EHC 80 Nürnberg Postcards
    Andrysek, Leo
    Bauer, Stefan
    Breil, Marcus
    Bruns, Roger
    Dahlem, Thomas
    Geddes, Paul
    Geisert, Uwe
    Goerlitz, Marcus
    Golonko, Josef (C)
    Hegen, Gerhard
    Kopecky, Ludwig
    Lechl, Jürgen
    Lichnovsky, Marcel
    Mühlbauer, Thomas
    Netzsch, Peter
    Ott, Christian
    Stankovic, Peter
    Sykora, Otto
    Tabor, Jan
    Weinfurter, Michael

    98/99 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Postcards
    MEZIN, Andrej

    00/01 Nürnberg Ice Tigers
    RUMRICH, Jürgen (signed)

    01/02 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Postcards
    Borsato, Luciano

    03/04 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Postcards
    Barz, Benjamin
    Cisar, Marian
    Dahl, Kevin
    Fical, Petr
    Garvey, Liam
    Jiranek, Martin
    Julien, Stephane
    Lehoux, Guy
    Menauer, Josef
    Poss, Greg (C)
    Rumrich, Jürgen

    04/05 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Postcards (all signed)
    Bannister, Drew (2x)
    Bombis, Björn
    Firsanov, Konstantin
    Martinec, Tomas
    Menauer, Josef
    Schauer, Stefan
    Trepanier, Pascal

    06/07 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Postcards
    Martin Jiranek
    Jean-Francois Labbé

    07/08 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Postcards
    Josef Frank
    Alan Letang
    Uli Maurer
    Stefan Schauer

    09/10 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Postcards (all signed)
    Albers, Paul
    Ancicka, Martin
    Ask, Morten
    Cespiva, David
    Ehelechner, Patrick
    Fical, Petr
    Fischhaber, Simon
    Grygiel, Adrian
    Martens, Henry
    Mayr, Roland
    Mosienko, Tyler
    Ondruschka, Florian
    Peacock, Shane
    Savage, Andre
    Spang, Dan
    Svoboda, Adam

    11/12 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Postcards (all signed)
    Vitalij Aab
    Jan Benda
    Sven Butenschön
    Eric Chouinard
    Chris Collins
    Patrick Ehelechner
    Yasin Ehliz
    Simon Fischhaber
    Dusan Frosch
    Adrian Grygiel
    Andreas Jenike
    Shabe Joseph
    T.J. Kemp
    Brad Leeb
    Tyler Moss
    Jame Pollock
    Tim Schüle
    Paul Traynor
    Martin Walter

    12/13 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Postcards (all signed)
    Vitalij Aab
    Ryan Bayda
    Sven Butenschön
    Patrick Buzas
    Eric Chouinard
    Yasin Ehliz
    Michael Elmer
    Brett Festerling
    Dusan Frosch
    Connor James
    Jason Jaspers
    Andreas Jenike
    Evan Kaufmann
    Peter Lindblauer
    Marco Nowak
    Jame Pollock
    Patrick Reimer
    Tim Schüle
    Yan Stastny
    Tyler Weiman
    Mascot

    ??/?? Revier Löwen Oberhausen Postcards (alle signed)
    HOCK, Robert

    08/09 Ravensburg Tower Stars Team Issue
    Adduono, Jeremy
    Busch, Markus
    Ellis-Toddington, Kerry
    Haug, Philipp
    Kapzan, Raphael
    Leiprecht, Bernhard
    Liebsch, Milan
    May, Scott
    Mayer, Josef (G)
    Miller, Marco
    Nadeau, Eric
    Oravec, Christopher
    Richards, Jeff
    Rohde, Christoph (G)
    Thomason, Ben
    Vogt, Stefan

    10/11 Ravensburg Tower Stars Postcards
    Peter BOON
    Markus BUSCH
    Frederik CABANA
    Marko FRIEDRICH
    Markus GLEICH
    Raphael KAPZAN
    Tom-Patrick KIMMEL
    Matt KINCH
    Alex LEAVITT
    Bernhard LEIPRECHT
    Josef MAYER
    Marco MILLER
    Christopher ORAVEC
    Tobias SAMENDINGER
    Max SCHMIDLE
    Sebastian SCHWARZ
    Lukas SLAVETINSKY
    Ben THOMSON
    Michal VASICEK
    Stefan VOGT

    05/06 EV Regensburg Die Eisbären Postcards
    Martin ANCICKA
    David CERMAK
    Andreas DÖRFLER
    Alexander DOTZLER
    Markus JANKA (signed)
    Brent GAUVREAU (signed)
    Daniel KETTER
    Enrico KOCK (signed)
    Chris LIPSETT
    Josh MacNEVIN
    Ervin MASEK
    Jason MILLER
    Robert PELL
    Felix SCHNEIDER
    Bogdan SELEA
    Gregor THOMA
    Roman WEILERT (signed)
    Paul WEISMANN
    Mark WOOLF

    07/08 EV Regensburg Die Eisbären Postcards
    Patrick COUTOURE (2x, one is signed)
    Andreas DÖRFLER (2x, one is signed)
    Mario DÖRFLER
    Andreas DRIENDL
    Alexander FEISTL(2x, one is signed)
    Paul FLACHE(2x, one is signed)
    Christian FRANZ (2x, one is signed)
    Sven GERIKE (signed)
    Niklas HEDE (signed)
    Daniel HUBER (2x, one is signed)
    Daniel “Egon” HUBER (2x, one is signed)
    Stefan HUBER (2x, one is signed)
    Jonas LESERER
    Ervin MASEK (2x, one is signed)
    Jason MILLER (2x, one is signed)
    Andreas PIELMEIER
    Rory RAWLYK
    Max SCHMIDLE (2x, one is signed)
    Mike WIRLL (2x, one is signed)

    00/01 SC Riessersee Postcards
    Brockmann, Andreas (2x -signed)
    Dennis, Duane(signed)
    Hohenadl, Frank

    8x/8x SB Rosenheim Postcards – Bad Windsheimer Residenz Quelle on backside (all signed)
    Enge, Andreas
    Friesen, Karl
    Kirchmaier, Walter
    Lutz, Rainer
    Sterflinger, Tomas (2x)

    8x/8x SB Rosenheim Postcards – EKU on backside (all signed)
    Blum, Rainer
    Brdicka, Peter(2x)
    Franz, Georg
    Höfner, Ernst
    Reil, Joachim
    Schiffl, Heinrich
    Trattner, Jürgen

    8x/8x SB Rosenheim Postcards– Tucher on backside (all signed)
    Ahne, Manfred
    Berwanger, Markus
    Fischer, Ron
    Kretschmer, Wacki
    Pohl, Michael
    Pouzar, Jaroslav (2x)
    Roulston, Tom

    88/89 SB Rosenheim Postcards (all signed)
    Fischer, Ron
    Friesen, Karl

    89/90 SB Rosenheim Postcards (all signed)
    Friesen, Karl (G)

    90/91 SB Rosenheim Postcards
    Ahne, Manfred
    Berwanger, Markus
    Blum, Rainer
    Derkatch, Dale (signed)
    Heidt, Mike (signed)
    Pohl, Michael
    Reil, Joachim
    Schiffl, Heinrich
    Sinner, Stefan

    91/92 SB Rosenheim Postcards
    Kummer, Wolfgang

    92/93 SB Rosenheim Postcards
    Deisenberger, Walter

    95/96 Star Bulls Rosenheim Postcards (all signed)
    Clarke, Chris
    Pohl, Michael
    Reichel, Martin

    96/97 Star Bulls Rosenheim Postcards
    Derraugh, Doug (signed)
    Duus, Jesper
    Kropf, Martin
    Leonhardt, Björn (G)
    Lundell, Per
    Reichel, Martin

    97/98 Star Bulls Rosenheim Postcards
    Gegenfurtner, Christian
    Grant, Kevin
    Kastelic, Ed
    Metz, Anton
    Pohl, Michael
    Vukonich, Mike

    98/99 Star Bulls Rosenheim Postcards
    Dalpiaz, Claus (G)
    Due-Boje, Christian
    Eckmair, Josef
    Gegenfurtner, Christian
    Hegen, Dieter (signed)
    Hohenadl, Frank
    Jansen, Alexander
    Kathan, Klaus
    Kühnhauser, Bernd (2x)
    Kummer, Wolfgang
    Müller, Robert (G)
    Schütz, Markus

    99/00 Star Bulls Rosenheim Postcards
    Fry, Curtis
    Hegen, Dieter
    Hohenadl, Frank
    Kathan, Klaus
    Kummer, Wolfgang (signed)
    Müller, Robert (G)
    Ottosson, Peter
    Pohl, Michael
    Quintin, Jean-Francois

    08/09 Star Bulls Rosenheim Postcards (on photopaper)
    Becker, Jason
    Bergmann, Matthias
    Dalpiaz, Claus
    Feuerfeil, Jens
    Geisberger, Andreas
    Hanselko, Robin
    Hart, Mathias
    Häusler, Oliver
    Hilger, Raimond
    Kritzenberger, Marinus
    Meier, Peter
    Newhook, Ron
    Peters, Maximilian
    Rohner, Michael
    Saal, Anton
    Schopf, Robert
    Senger, Nikolaus
    Senger, Patrick
    Stiebinger, Stephan
    Weismann, Paul
    Wenzel, Simon

    11/12 Star Bulls Rosenheim Postcards
    Domenic AUGER
    Michael BAINDL
    Dominik DAXLBERGER
    Josef FRANK
    Stephan GOTTWALD
    Robin HANSELKO
    Peter KATHAN
    Dominik LUFT
    Norm MARACLE
    Marcu MARSALL
    Josef MAYER
    Max MEIRANDRES
    Corey QUIRK
    Max RENNER
    Michael ROHNER
    Robert SCHOPF
    Nikolaus SENGER
    Mitch STEPHENS
    Simon WENZEL
    Mike WILSON
    Geordie WUDRICK
    Fabian ZICK

    06/07 Rostocker EC Piranhas Postcards
    Harald Andreowsky
    Pavel Blaha
    Benjamin Grunwald
    Sascha Hainke
    Thomas Haupt
    Christian Herrmann
    Wolfgang Hrstka
    Petr Hruby (signed)
    Yann Jeschke
    Jan Michalek (signed)
    Paul Paepke
    Paul Stratmann (signed)
    Oleg Tokarev
    Martin Vojcak

    07/08 Rostocker EC Piranhas Postcards
    Thomas Ehlert
    Martin Ekrt
    Armin Finkel
    Christian Franz
    Andre Grein
    Christian Herrmann
    John-Andre Kraiss
    Sascha Pelzer
    Daniel Sikorksi
    Marian Smerciak
    Martin Vojcak
    Benedikt Waldner

    03/04 Schwenninger Wild Wings Minicards (all signed)
    MÜLLER, Michael
    NOWAK, Danny
    ODER, Rainer
    SCHREIBER, Wally
    STRAMKOWSKI, Jens
    THOMA; Gregor
    ZAPPE, Markus

    10/11 Schwenninger Wild Wings Postcards (all signed)
    Ryan GAUCHER
    Patrick GEIGER
    Dan HACKER
    Axel KAMMERER
    Jonas LANIER
    Andreas RENZ

    11/12 Schwenninger Wild Wings Postcards (all signed)
    Peter Boon
    Matthias Forster
    Kai Kristian
    Justin Mapletoft
    Andreas Renz
    Jürgen Rumrich

    12/13 Schwenninger Wild Wings Postcards (all signed)
    Peter Boon
    Adam Borzecki
    Alexander Dück (2x)
    Marcus Götz (2x)
    Dan Hacker (2x)
    Rob Hennigar (2x)
    Max Hofbauer
    Tom-Patrick Kimmel
    Lukas Lang
    Ray Macias
    Matt MacKay
    Stefan Mair
    Andre Mangold
    Sinisa Martinovic
    Jason Pinizzotto
    Andreas Renz (2x)
    Mirko Sacher
    Philipp Schlager
    Chris Schmidt
    Pierre-Luc Sleigher(2x)
    Marcel Thome
    Marc Wittfoth

    03/04 EHC Straubing Tigers Postcards
    Aldoff, Rod (4x)
    Artmeier, Tobias (2x)
    Batherson, Norman (3x)
    Endrass, Stefan
    Gegenfurtner, Andreas (G)
    Kaltenhauser, Max
    Kössl, Helmut (2x)
    Lehner, Josef (3x)
    Lupzig, Andreas (2x)
    Osterloh, Sebastian (4x)
    Penzkofer, Christian (2x)
    Preuss, Günther (AssCoach)
    Roy, Jonathan
    Schinköthe, Jan
    Stockbauer, Michael
    Trew, Bill (2x)

    04/05 EHC Straubing Tigers Postcards
    BORBERG, Gordon
    ELFRING, Calvin
    ENDRAß, Stefan
    GEGENFURTNER; Andreas (G)
    HAUSMANNINGER, Lukas
    HIENDLMEYER, Stephan
    JANKE, Vitali
    KOSLOW, Daniel
    KÖßL, Helmut
    KULZER, Thomas
    LaVALLEE, Kevin (*12.12.1981)
    LEHNER, Sepp
    LUPZIG, Andreas
    SCHINKÖTHE, Jan
    WILHELM, Thomas

    05/06 EHC Straubing Tigers Postcards
    Gordon BORBERG
    Peter DRAISAITL
    John HECIMOVIC
    Marcel JUHASZ
    Raphael KAPZAN
    Josef LEHNER
    Stefan MANN
    Steve PALMER
    Günther PREUSS

    07/08 EHC Straubing Tigers Postcards
    Anton Bader
    Mike Bales
    Mike Bales (Player of the month)
    Eric Chouinard
    Jason Dunham
    Calvin Elfring
    Georg Franz
    Trevor Gallant
    Markus Jocher
    Erich Kühnhackl
    Sepp Lehner
    Andreas Moborg
    Jürgen Rumrich
    Greg Schmidt
    Cam Severon
    Billy Trew
    Stephan Wilhelm


    11/12 EHC Straubing Tigers Postcards (all signed)
    Michael BAKOS
    Benedikt BRÜCKNER
    Barry BRUST
    Andy CANZANELLO
    Jean-Michael DAOUST
    Alexander DOTZLER
    Calvin ELFRING
    Bernie ENGLBRECHT
    Maximilian ENGLBRECHT
    Maximilian FORSTER
    Carsen GERMYN
    Jan GURYCA
    Markus HUNDHAMMER
    Bernhard KEIL
    Laurent MEUNIER
    Florian ONDRUSCHKA
    Sebastian OSTERLOH
    Ryan RAMSAY
    Dan RATUSHNY
    Sandro SCHÖNBERGER
    Daniel SPARRE
    Karl STEWART
    Bruno ST. JACQUES
    Dustin WHITECOTTON

    96/97 German Blockcards (black-white cards with statistics – normal playercardsize)
    *Krefeld Pingiune
    ADAMUS, Damian
    BEREK, Miro (C)
    COLE, Danton
    GEBEL, Martin
    GREIN, Andre
    HANLON, James
    HREUS, Michael
    KOVALEV, Andrej
    KUHNEKATH, Ulrik
    LUKNOWSKY, Jay
    MICHELLER; Klaus
    PETRASH, Kenneth
    PYKA, Reemt
    SPRY, Earl
    STEBNICKI, Marek
    TRAVNICEK, Zdenek

    *Adler Mannheim
    CIMETTA, Robert
    HECHT, Jochen
    KREIS, Harold
    POUGET, Christian

    *Star Bulls Rosenheim
    DALPIAZ, Claus
    DERRAUGH, Douglas
    DUUS, Jesper
    GEGENFURTNER, Christian
    HIEMER, Manuel
    KROPF, Martin
    MÜLLER, Josef
    POHL, Michael
    PÖTTINGER, Markus
    SCHIFFL, Heinrich
    SCHNEIDAWIND, Michael

    *Schwenninger Wild Wings
    BRAXMEIER, Markus
    BURNS, Robert (C)
    CALDER, Eric
    CLARK, Andrew
    GOC, Sascha
    HOPPE, Matthias
    HYNES, Gordon
    LAY, Mike
    MacKAY, Mark
    MARTIN, Grant
    McCALLION, Paul
    RENZ, Andreas
    SOLBACH, Carsten
    TUTT, Brian
    YOUNG, Alan

    *Wedemark Scorpions
    AHRENS, Fabian
    BEECK, Markus
    CURCIO, Patrick
    HERBST, Marco
    IOVIO, Emilio
    KASPERCZYK, Jedrzej
    LEMAY, Maurice
    MAGERS, Thorsten
    MAHON, Mark
    SAPOSHNIKOV, Andrej
    SCHUBERT, Andreas
    SOCCIO, Lenny
    SYNOWIETZ, Heinrich
    SYNOWIETZ, Paul
    WEST, Marc

    AUSTRIA

    11/12 Graz 99ers Postcards
    (all signed)
    Seabstien Bisaillon
    Zdenek Blatny
    Toni Dahlman
    Manuel Ganahl
    Patrick Harand
    Sven Klimbacher
    Leon Konecny
    Artiom Konovalov
    Martin Krainz
    Harry Lange
    Olivier Latendresse
    Guillaume Lefebvre
    Robert Lembacher
    Brett Lysak
    Kevin Moderer
    Nico Pohl
    Kristof Reinthaler
    Mario Richer (not signed)
    Dustin Vanballegooie
    Fabian Weinhandl
    Maximilian Wilfan
    Daniel Woger

    ??/?? EV Innsbruck Postcard
    Liebhart, Helmut (signed)

    06/07 Klagenfurter AC Team Issue (all signed)
    Aitken, Jonathan
    Enzenhofer, Hannes (G)
    Foster, Ryan
    Hinz, Chad
    Horsky, Philippe
    Ibounig, Christoph
    Ivanov, Igor
    Kirisits, Johannes
    Kraiger, Jens
    Ofner, Harald
    Ratz, Herbert
    Schaden, Mario
    Schellander, Paul
    Teppert, Tino
    Viveiros, Emanuel (C)
    Wilfan, Franz


    08/09 EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz (playercardsize)
    Baumgartner, Gregor
    Grabner Meier, Martin
    Gruber, Gerd
    Hirn, Lorenz
    Iberer, Florian
    Iberer, Matthias
    Iboounig, Christoph
    Kastner, Gerald
    Leahy, Pat
    Lukas, Philip
    Lukas, Robert
    Maier, Patrick
    Matthiasson, Markus
    Mayr, Michael
    Nasheim, Rick (C)
    Oberkofler, Daniel
    Pallestrang, Alexander
    Rac, Winfried
    Schlacher, Markus
    Seeley, Richard
    Szücs, Mark

    06/07 Red Bulls Salzburg Team Issue (playercardsize)
    ARTURSSON, Greger
    BANHAM, Frank
    BOCK, Bernhard
    DIVIS, Reinhard
    GRABHER-MEIER, Martin
    HAGER, Gregor
    HENDRICKSON, Darby
    INNERWINKLER; Thomas
    KOCH, Thomas
    LAINER, Jakob
    LINDGREN, Victor
    PEWAL, Marco
    PEWAL, Martin
    PIHL, Andreas
    PITTL, Stefan

    07/08 Vienna Capitals Postcards
    ALTMANN, Mario
    BJORNLIE, Dan
    CASPARSSON, Peter
    DOLEZAL, Christian
    GAUDET, Kevin (C)
    HÖLLER, Alexander
    JUDEX, Andreas
    LABBÉ, Jean-Francois (G)
    LAKOS, Philippe
    LATUSA, Manuel
    RHEAUME, Pascal
    RODMAN, David
    RODMAN, Marcel
    SEELEY, Richard
    TROPPER, Marc
    TSURENKOV, Yuri
    WEISSKIRCHER, Florian (G)
    WERENKA, Darcy
    WIESELTHALER, Bobo

    ITALIA

    07/08 HC ALLEGHE POSTCARDS
    (oversized)
    CANCELLIERI, Jacopo
    DE VAL, Matteo
    FONTANIVE, Diego
    GANZ, Milos
    GANZ, Yuri
    LORENZINI, Simone (G)
    MORETTI, Daniele (G)
    SOIA, Marco

    SWEDEN

    1989 Swedish National Team Worldchampionship 89 Cards/Postcards
    (all signed)
    Peter ANDERSSON (born *1962-03-02)
    Bo BERGLUND (the back side is not in best quality)
    Jonas BERGQVIST
    Anders CARLSSON
    Peter ERIKSSON (the back side is not in best quality - born *1965-07-12)
    Thomas ERIKSSON (the signature is blurred)
    Kent NILSSON
    Jens ÖHLING (the back side is not in best quality)
    Bengt OHLSSON (C) (the back side is not in best quality)
    Börje SALMING (the back side is not in best quality)
    Tommy SANDLIN (C) (the back side is not in best quality)
    Hakan SÖDERGREN
    Johan STRÖMWALL
    Teamphoto

    SWITZERLAND

    ??/?? SC Bern Postcards
    (all signed)
    Beutler, Andreas
    Leuenberger, Sven
    Tosio, Renato (G)
    Triulzi, Roberto

    93/94 or 94/95 SC Bern Postcards
    Rene FRIEDLI
    Regis FUCHS
    Jörg REBER
    Gaetan VOISARD

    ??/?? HC Davos Postcards (all signed)
    Ambühl, Andreas
    Forster, Beat

    04/05 HC Fribourg-Gotteron Postcards (all signed)
    Berthoud, Cyrill
    Birbaum, Alain
    Schär, Micha

    07/08 HC Fribourg-Gotteron Postcards (all signed)
    Brügger, Michael
    Chouinard, Marc
    Montandon, Gil

    09/10 HC Fribourg-Gotteron Postcards
    Caron, Sebastien
    Jeannin, Sandy
    Leblanc, Robin
    Sprunger, Julien

    ??/?? HC Servette Genf Postcards (signed)
    Cadieux, Jan

    03/04 Kloten Flyers Postcards (all signed)
    Gossweiler, Manuel
    Klöti, Marco
    Lindemann, Sven

    12/13 EHC Kloten Flyers Postcards (all signed)
    Christopher Bagnoud
    Matthias Bieber
    Eric Blum
    Simon Bodenmann
    Felicien du Bois
    Jorden Gähler
    Yannick Herren
    Luka Hoffmann
    Denis Hollenstein
    Brooks Laich
    Romano Lemm
    Michael Liniger
    Emil Lundberg
    Lars Neher
    Federic Rothen
    Philippe Schelling
    Victor Stancescu
    Nicholas Steiner
    Lukas Stoop
    Tomas Tamfal
    Patrick von Gunten

    02/03? SC Langnau Tigers Postcards (all signed)
    Gerber, Roland
    Plüss, Benjamin

    04/05 SC Langnau Tigers Postcards (all signed)
    Moser, Stephan
    Murovic, Mirko
    Rüfenacht, Tom
    Stettler, Martin

    04/05 HC Lausanne Postcards (all signed)
    Berger, Thomas (G)
    Brown, Christophe
    Holzer, Mathias
    Schönenberger, Lovis

    89/90 HC Lugano Postcards (all signed)
    Bertaggia, Sandro
    Domeniconi, Claude
    Eberle, Jörg
    Lüthi, Fredy
    Ritsch, Andy
    Rogger, Bruno
    Thöny, Roger
    Ton, Andy
    Vrabec, Thomas
    Walder, Raymond
    Teampicture

    04/05 HC Lugano Postcards (all signed)
    Keller, Olivier
    Reuille, Sebastian

    ??/?? EHC Olten Postcards (signed)
    Davydov, Evgeny

    04/05 SC Rapperswil-Jona Postcards (all signed)
    Berchtold, Patrick
    Bütler, Markus
    Capaul, Marco
    Fischer, Patrick
    Hürlimann, Stefan

    08/09 HC Sierre Postcards (all signed)
    Aegerter, Bruno (C) (not signed)
    Bernasconi, Nicolas
    Constantin, Bertrand
    Cormier, Derek
    Dällenbach, Jürg
    Delessert, David
    Faust, Philippe (not signed)
    Hürlimann, Peter
    Imsand, Kilian
    Jenni, Michael
    Kamber, Michel
    Keller, Ronny
    Kohli, Mathieu
    Lamprecht, Pascal
    Locher, Ludovic
    Lötscher, Kevin
    Maret, Mathieu (not signed)
    Maurer, David
    Metrailler, Cedric
    Pannatier, Guillaume
    Pottier, Michael
    Reber, Xavier
    Rotzer, David
    Sammali, Theo
    Siritsa, Oleg
    Tognini, Omar
    Tondo, Mattia
    Wüst, Philipp

    02/03 EV Zug Postcards
    Chris Armstrong (2x, one is signed)
    Ralf Bundi
    Duri Camichel
    Alain Demuth
    Paul Di Pietro
    Paolo Duca
    Patrick Fischer
    Oliver Kamber
    Doug Mason (C)
    Peter Mettler (G)
    Pascla Müller
    Ruedi Nideröst
    Stefan Niggli
    Patrick Oppliger
    Frederic Rothen
    Andre Rufener
    Joel Savage
    Lovis Schönenberger
    Patrick Schöpf (G)
    Fabio Schumacher
    Charles Simard
    Chris Tancill
    Stefan Voegele
    Gaetan Voisard
    Teamphoto

    03/04 EV Zug Postcards (all signed)
    Duca, Paolo
    Oppliger, Patrick
    Schönenberger, Lovis

    08/09 EV Zug Postcards
    Back, René
    Bianchi, Elias
    Bucher, Tobias
    Camichel, Corsin
    Camichel, Duri
    Casutt, Corsin
    Christen, Björn (2x - one is signed)
    Diaz, Rafael
    DiPietro, Paul
    Fischer, Jannik
    Fischer, Patrick
    Harrison, Jay
    Hermann, Yves
    Isbister, Brad
    Kress, Michael
    Maurer, Marco
    McTavish, Dale
    Meier, Dominic
    Oppliger, Patrick
    Schnyder, Fabian
    Schumacher, Leo (C)
    Shedden, Douglas (C)
    Steinmann, Janick
    Sutter, Patrick
    Walser, Thomas
    Weibel, Lars
    Zurkirchen, Sandro

    09/10 EV Zug Postcards (all signed)
    Blaser, Yannick
    Brunner, Damien
    Rüfenacht, Thomas
    Steinman, Janick

    ??/?? Zürich SC Lions Postcards (signed)
    Kout, Martin

    CZECHOSLOVKIA /CZECH REPUBLIC

    09/10 HC Kometa Brno Team Issue
    (all signed)
    * Globus-Market-Version
    Radim BICANEK
    Kamil BRABENEC
    Eadek DLOUNY
    Roman ERAT
    Tomas HOUDEK
    Alexandr HYLAK
    Michal KEMPNY
    Tomas KLIMT
    Jaroslav KOMA
    Lubomir KORHON
    Ales KRETINSKY
    David LUDVIK
    Vaclav MEIDL
    Pavel MOJZIS
    Ctirad OVACIK
    Radek PROCHAZKA
    Pavel SELINGR
    Jaroslav SVOBODA
    Roman VONDRACEK
    Marek VOREL
    Pavel ZUBICEK
    * O2-Version
    Alex BOURRET
    * Abbas Casino Version
    Radim ZITKA

    10/11 HC Kometa Brno Team Issue (all signed)
    Kamil BRABENEC
    Radek DLOUHY
    Roman ERAT
    Tomas MALEC
    Radim OSTRCIL
    Tomas POSPISIL
    Radek PROCHAZKA
    Martin RICHTER
    Jaroslav SVOBODA
    Ondrej VESELY

    06/07 HC Liberec Postcards
    Jakub CUTTA
    Waldemar JIRUS
    Michal NEDVIDEK (G)
    Vaclav NOVAK
    Vaclav PLETKA
    Filip SINDELAR (G)
    Jan VISEK
    Lukes ZIB

    ??/?? HC Olomouc Team Issue
    Jakub BARTON
    Richard BORDOWSKI
    Martin BOUZ
    Richard BRANCIK
    Michal CERNY
    Jakub CURIK
    Martin DAVIDEK
    Petr HALUZA
    Petr HORACEK
    Jiri HRADECKY
    Alexandr HYLAK (G) (two different)
    Martin JANACEK
    Petr JANECKA
    Lubomir KORHON
    Jaroslav KRESAC
    Ondrej KRIZ
    Radim KUCHARCZYK
    Alexandr LHOTSKY
    Lukas LUNAK
    David MIKSAN
    Milan MINISTR
    Robert NAJDEK
    Michal NEDBALEK
    Zdenek OKAL
    Jiri ONDRUSEK
    Petr POLODNA
    Jiri RIPA
    Dalibor SEDLAR (G)
    Ladislav SLIZEK
    Robin STANEK
    Jan TOMAJKO
    Tomas VLCEK
    Martin VOJTEK (G)
    Martin VYRUBALIK
    Rudolf WOLF
    Tomas ZBORIL
    Stefan ZIGARDY (G)

    03/04 HC Pardubice Team Issue
    Martin BAREK
    Tomas BLAZEK
    Petr CASLAVA
    Tomas DIVISEK
    Miroslav DUBEN
    Jan KOLAR
    Petr KOUKAL
    Jaroslav KUDRNA
    Michael MIKESKA
    Petr MUDROCH
    Andrej NOVOTNY
    Lubomir PISTEK
    Tomas PACAL
    Petr PRUCHA
    Michal SYKORA
    Petr SYKORA
    Libor ZABRANSKY

    ??/?? National Team Postcards
    Ivan Hlinka,
    Frantisek Pospisil

    95/96 HC Petra Vsetin Team Issue (a little larger than regular player cards - with pen autohraph)
    Tomas SRSEN
    Jan SRDINKO
    Antonin STAVJANA

    *** REGUALR EUROPEAN CARDS***

    09/10 Czech OFS plus Cards

    # 1 Alexandr HYLAK
    # 2 Ctirad OVACIK
    # 3 David LUDVIK (signed)
    # 4 Jaroslav KOMA
    # 5 Jaroslav SVOBODA
    # 7 Jiri TRVAJ
    # 8 Kamil BRABENEC
    # 9 Lubomir KORHON
    # 10 Marek VOREL
    # 11 Michal KEMPNY
    # 12 Pavel MOJZIS
    # 13 Pavel ZUBICEK
    # 14 Peter PUCHER
    # 15 Radek DLOUHY
    # 16 Radek PROCHAZKA
    # 17 Radim BICANEK
    # 18 Robert KANTOR
    # 19 Roman ERAT
    # 20 Roman VONDRACEK
    # 21 Tomas HOUDEK
    # 22 Tomas KLIMT
    # 352 Ivan HUML (signed)

    09/10Czech OFS plus Goalies
    #G8 Jiri TRVAJ

    09/10 Czech OFS plus Stops
    #S7 Jiri TRVAJ

    09/10 Czech OFS plus Coaches
    #T9 Pavel PAZOUREK

    94/95 German DEL Cards
    # 9 Moeser, Duanne (2x)
    # 49 Losch, Mike (signed)
    # 53 Flynn, Billy
    # 56 Schubert, Andreas
    # 59 O´Regan, Tom
    # 74 Brännström, Fabian
    # 136 Funk, Florian (signed)

    95/96 German DEL Cards
    # 87 Funk, Lorenz
    # 105 Strompf, Ladislav
    # 111 Ziesche, Steffen
    # 123 Kennedy, Ron (signed)
    # 180 Boiger, Elmar
    # 260 Steiger, Helmut
    # 391 Frosch, Frantisek

    96/97 German DEL Cards
    # 246 Ustorf, Peter
    # 249 Holzmann, Georg
    # 250 O´Regan, Tom
    # 256 Tanti, Tony
    # 259 Karamnov, Vitali

    00/01 German DEL Cards (Upper Deck)
    # 3 Richer, Stephane (2x)
    # 5 Hynes, Wayne
    # 7 Edgerton, Devin
    # 9 Groleau, Francois
    # 12 Straube, Chris (2x)
    # 17 Maslennikov, Igor
    # 18 Pyka, Reemt (2x)
    # 19 Chyzowski, Dave
    # 22 Klenner, Sebastian
    # 23 Pankov, Vasily
    # 30 Mezin, Andrei
    # 32 Sjögren, Thomas
    # 35 Guillet, Robert
    # 38 Ehlers, Heinz
    # 42 Ulrich, Martin
    # 43 Fraser, Ian
    # 44 Shuchuk, Gary
    # 48 Reichert, Craig
    # 51 Franke, Peter
    # 54 Stefan, Leo (2x)
    # 59 Pyka, Nico (2x)
    # 60 Jung, Alexander
    # 61 Godynyuk, Alexander
    # 62 Mayer, Derek (2x)
    # 63 Felski, Sven (2x)
    # 66 Cormier, Derek
    # 67 Walker, Steve (2x)
    # 68 Vaic, lubomir (3x)
    # 69 Merk, Klaus (2x)
    # 70 Laperriere, Daniel (2x)
    # 72 Lindman, Martin (3x)
    # 73 Govedaris, Chris
    # 75 Conti, Leonard
    # 78 Walker, John (2x)
    # 79 Richard, Jean-Marc
    # 83 Gervais, Victor
    # 84 Lefebvre, Patrice
    # 90 Lööf, Mattias
    # 93 Schreiber, Wallace (Wally)
    # 96 Cagas, Pavel (2x)
    # 101 Zetterberg, Patrik
    # 102 Beardsmore, Colin (2x)
    # 107 Campbell, Terence
    # 108 Derksen, Duane (2x)
    # 110 Fendt, Torsten
    # 114 Potvin, Steve
    # 115 Tully, Brent
    # 116 Crowley, Ted
    # 120 Loth, Andreas (2x)
    # 126 Kathan, Klaus
    # 129 Zarillo, Bruno (2x)
    # 133 Lupzig, Andreas
    # 135 Heiss, Jospeh
    # 145 Ehrhoff, Christain
    # 146 Eisenhut, Neil
    # 149 Lambert, Dan
    # 153 Christian, Jeff
    # 161 Meluzin, Roman
    # 162 Simon, Todd
    # 165 Wortman, Kevin
    # 169 Laniel, Marc
    # 171 Lodin, Hans
    # 172 Girard, Rick (2x)
    # 173 Künast, Christian
    # 179 Larsson, Peter
    # 186 Rumrich, Jürgen
    # 187 Dudik, Dimitri
    # 188 Cherbayev, Alexander
    # 194 Miehm, Kevin
    # 196 Kunce, Daniel
    # 198 Gulda, Peter
    # 199 Kohmann, Christian
    # 201 Gosdeck, Carsten
    # 205 Zajic, Josef
    # 206 Stebnicki, Marek
    # 213 Dück, alexander
    # 216 MacKay, Mark
    # 217 Slivchenko, Vadym
    # 218 Plachta, Jacek
    # 235 Barin, Stephane
    # 237 Kennedy, Mike

    00/01 German DEL Cards Player Profiles
    # P9 Kovalev, Andrej
    # P11 Trefilov, Andrej

    00/01 German DEL Cards Star Attractions
    # S10 Severyn, Brent

    02/03 German DEL Cards
    # 6 Dandenault, Eric
    # 54 Magnussen, Trond
    # 64 Zerwesz, Rainer
    # 66 Appel, Pascal
    # 69 Danielsmeier, Collin
    # 74 Frenzel, Matthias
    # 77 Laylin, Cory
    # 78 Malgunas, Stewart
    # 116 Karlsson, Jakob
    # 124 Soccio, Leonard
    # 129 Bares, Petr
    # 149 Ast, Doug
    # 150 Bartolone, Christopher
    # 180 Mikesch, Pat
    # 186 Serikow, Alexander
    # 190 Wright, Sahyne
    # 211 Werenka, Darcy
    # 226 Musial, David
    # 230 Raubal, Andreas
    # 240 Groleau, Francois
    # 241 Hlusko, Todd
    # 242 Hynes, Wayne
    # 243 Joseph, Chris
    # 245 Kathan, Klaus
    # 270 Rumrich, Jürgen
    # 271 Savard, Marc
    # 273 Schönmoser, Christian
    # 278 Brousseau, Paul
    # 279 Busch, Markus
    # 280 Chyzowski, Dave
    # 286 Karabin, Ladislav

    02/03 German DEL Cards Topscorer
    # TS 8 Roberts, David
    # TS 10 Ustorf, Stefan

    03/04 German DEL Cards
    # 4 Groleau, Francois
    # 11 Podollan, Jason
    # 15 Ullmann, Christoph
    # 37 Mikesch, Pat
    # 40 Tory, Jeff
    # 45 Young, Clayton
    # 46 Boon, Peter
    # 49 Danner, David
    # 58 Stas, Sergej
    # 60 Zelenka, Jiri (2x)
    # 75 Walker, Steve
    # 84 Oswald, Günther
    # 105 Young, Jason
    # 120 Tomlinson, Dave (2x)
    # 130 Lööf, Mattias
    # 132 Öberg, Frederik
    # 135 Wilson, Steve (2x)
    # 146 Hommel, Christian
    # 150 Verwey, Roland (2x)
    # 157 Lindmark, Örjan
    # 165 Wahlberg, Mikael
    # 183 Bertrand, Eric
    # 188 Kurtz, Justin
    # 207 Lehoux, Guy

    04/05 German DEL Cards
    # 1 Aab, Vitalij (2x)
    # 3 Bakos, Michael
    # 4 Butenschön, Sven (2x)
    # 5 Corbet, Rene (2x)
    # 6 Delmore, Andy
    # 7 Edgerton, Devin (2x)
    # 8 Goc, Sascha (2x)
    # 9 Groleau, Francois
    # 10 Healey, Eric (2x)
    # 11 Hecht, Jochen (3x)
    # 12 Joseph, Christopher (2x)
    # 14 Kink, Markus
    # 15 Plante, Derek (2x)
    # 16 Podollan, Jason (2x)
    # 17 Pyka, Nico
    # 20 Greilinger, Thomas (2x)
    # 21 Ullmann, Cristoph
    # 22 Arendt, Ronny (2x)
    # 24 Brezina, Robert (2x)
    # 25 Brown, Marc (2x)
    # 26 Carter, Shawn
    # 28 Fendt, Thorsten
    # 29 Fortier, Francois (2x)
    # 30 Girard, Rick
    # 31 Kofler, Manuel /2x)
    # 33 Mayr, Roland (2x)
    # 34 Methot, Francois (2x)
    # 35 Miner, John
    # 36 Moeser, Duanne
    # 38 Bancroft, Steve (2x)
    # 39 Pudlick, Mike
    # 40 Danner, David
    # 41 Rau, Daniel (2x)
    # 42 Brittig, Christian (2x)
    # 43 Brännström, Fabian (2x)
    # 44 Dandenault, Eric (2x)
    # 45 Davidson, Matt
    # 47 Jakobsen, Tommy
    # 49 Kathan, Klaus (2x)
    # 50 Kühnhauser, Bernd (2x)
    # 51 Kreutzer, Daniel
    # 52 Magnussen, Trond (2x)
    # 53 Pellegrims, Mike
    # 54 Schneider, Andrew (2x)
    # 55 Tory, Jeff
    # 56 Trefilov, Andrej – correct card
    # 56 Trefilov, Andrej – errorcard, Clayton Young on backside
    # 57 Ulrich, Martin (2x)
    # 58 Vikingstad, Tore
    # 59 Young, Clayton
    # 60 Jung, Florian
    # 61 Sulzer, Alexander
    # 62 Baxmann, Jens
    # 64 Draxinger, Tobias
    # 67 Felski, Sven
    # 69 Hördler, Frank
    # 73 Pederson, Denis
    # 74 Persson, Ricard
    # 75 Shearer, Rob
    # 76 Ustorf, Stefan
    # 77 Walker, Steve
    # 78 Walser, Derrick
    # 80 Barta, Alexander (3x)
    # 81 Busch, Florian
    # 82 Armstrong, Chris (2x)
    # 83 Ast, Doug
    # 84 Burym, Brad
    # 85 Ferguson, Craig (2x)
    # 86 Ficenec, Jakub
    # 87 Goodall, Glen (2x)
    # 88 Harney, Justin (2x)
    # 89 Jiranek, martin (2x)
    # 91 Mann, cameron (2x)
    # 92 Mondt, Nikolaus
    # 93 Oswald, Günther (3x)
    # 95 Sturm, Marco (4x)
    # 96 Sutton, Ken
    # 97 von Stefenelli, Phil (2x)
    # 98 Waite, Jimmy (2x)
    # 99 McDonald, Andy
    # 100 Hilpert, Daniel (2x)
    # 101 Melischko, Christoph
    # 103 Beaucage, Marc (2x)
    # 104 Bouchard, Francois
    # 105 Bresagk, Michael
    # 107 Jocher, Markus
    # 108 Klenner, Sebastian (2x)
    # 109 Kohmann, Christian
    # 110 Lebeau, Patrick (2x)
    # 111 Magnusson, Mikael
    # 115 Reichel, Martin
    # 116 Strakhov, Andrej (2x)
    # 117 Sulkovsky, David
    # 118 Young, Jason
    # 119 Robidas, Stephane
    # 121 Rautert, Neville (2x)
    # 122 Antons, Nils
    # 123 Francz, Robert
    # 124 House, Robert
    # 126 Johnson, Craig (2x)
    # 127 Letang, Alan (2x)
    # 128 Manning, Paul (3x)
    # 129 Molling, Jochen
    # 132 Purdie, Brad (5x)
    # 133 Reid, Brandon
    # 135 Rumrich, Jürgen (2x)
    # 137 Tomlinson, Dave (3x)
    # 139 Wild, Leonard 82x)
    # 140 Dowd, Jim (2x)
    # 141 Oravec, Christopher
    # 142 Walter, Martin (2x)
    # 143 Abstreiter, Peter
    # 144 Augusta, Patrik (3x)
    # 145 Borberg, Gordon
    # 146 Brüggemann, Lars (2x)
    # 148 Dolak, Thomas
    # 149 Frylen, Edvin (2x)
    # 150 Hock, Robert
    # 151 Künast, Christian (2x)
    # 152 Kauhanen, Ilpo
    # 153 Köppchen, Patrick
    # 154 Lambert, Dan (2x)
    # 156 Öberg, Fredrik
    # 157 Soccio, Len (2x)
    # 158 Teljukin, Andrej
    # 159 Wilson, Steve
    # 160 Nemirovski, Michail (2x)
    # 161 Röthke, Rene
    # 162 Schopper, Benedikt (2x)
    # 163 Adams, Bryan
    # 164 Alexandrov, Igor
    # 165 Bernhardt, Oliver (2x)
    # 167 Danielsmeier, Collin (2x)
    # 168 Gerbig, Sven
    # 169 Goldmann, Erich
    # 170 Gordon, Rhett (2x)
    # 172 Intanuovo, Ralph (2x)
    # 173 Knold, Martin
    # 174 Kotschnew, Dmitrij (2x)
    # 175 Lysak, Brett (2x)
    # 177 Mitchell, Kevin
    # 178 Verwey, Roland
    # 179 White, Brian (3x)
    # 180 York, Mike
    # 181 Etz, Mark (2x)
    # 182 Fritzmeier, Franz
    # 183 Abstreiter, Tobias (3x)
    # 184 Acker, Gert
    # 185 Bousquet, Dany (2x)
    # 186 Corso, Daniel (3x)
    # 187 Furey, Kirk (2x)
    # 188 Gage, Joaquin (2x)
    # 189 Gosselin, Dave
    # 190 Hommel, Christian (2x)
    # 191 Jones, Sebastian
    # 192 Greig, Mark
    # 193 Laflamme, Christian
    # 195 Melanson, Dean (2x)
    # 196 Serikow, Alexander (3x)
    # 198 Sychra, Martin
    # 200 Schultz, Nick
    # 201 Retzer, Stephan (2x)
    # 203 Retzer, Christian (2x)
    # 205 Beardsmore, Colin
    # 208 Boos, Tino (2x)
    # 209 Fischer, Thomas
    # 210 Greiss, Thomas (2x)
    # 211 Hart, Matthias
    # 212 Hicks, Alex
    # 213 Julien, Stephane
    # 214 Lüdemann, Mirko (2x)
    # 215 Lewandowski, Eduard
    # 216 McLlwain, Dave (4x)
    # 217 Renz, Andreas (2x)
    # 220 Schlegel, Brad
    # 221 Stefan, Leo (2x)
    # 222 Seidenberg, Yannic
    # 223 Furchner, Sebastian
    # 225 Dück, Alexander (2x)
    # 226 Dyck, Paul
    # 227 Gosdeck, Carsten (2x)
    # 228 Guillet, Robert (2x)
    # 229 Herperger, Chris
    # 231 Jan, Ivo
    # 233 King, Scott
    # 235 Kurtz, Justin
    # 236 Lehoux, Guy
    # 238 Schnitzer, Florian (2x)
    # 239 Selivanov, Alexander
    # 240 Wright, Shayne (2x)
    # 241 Ziesche, Steffen
    # 242 Grygiel, Adrian (2x)
    # 243 Köttstorfer, Rainer (2x)
    # 244 Bannister, Drew (2x)
    # 245 Barz, Benjamin
    # 246 Fical, Petr (2x)
    # 247 Firsanov, Konstantin (2x)
    # 248 Franz, Christian
    # 249 Green, Mike
    # 250 Kopitz, Lasse
    # 251 Leeb, Greg
    # 252 Martinec, Tomas
    # 253 Maurer, Ulrich
    # 254 Menauer, Josef (2x)
    # 255 Schauer, Stefan (2x)
    # 256 Sekeras, Lubomir (2x)
    # 259 Tallaire; Sean
    # 260 Tapper, Brad (2x)
    # 261 Trepanier, Pascal
    # 262 Bombis, Björn (2x)
    # 263 Petermann, Felix (2x)
    # 264 Cirenik, Ivan
    # 266 Delisle, Xavier
    # 267 Genze, Alexander
    # 268 Karabin, Ladislav (2x)
    # 269 Kaufmann, Andrej
    # 270 Lingemann, Boris
    # 271 Lundström, Per-Anton
    # 273 Musial, David
    # 274 Paepke, Christoph (2x)
    # 275 Pavlikovsky, Richard (2x)
    # 276 Seliger, Marc (2x)
    # 277 Simon, Todd (2x)
    # 278 Smrek, Peter
    # 279 Suchan, Rainer
    # 280 Veber, Roman
    # 281 Zurek, Jan
    # 283 Samendinger, Tobias
    # 290 Reimer, Patrick (2x)
    # 307 Martinovic, Sasa
    # 324 Abstreiter, Peter (2x)
    # 325 Mathieu, Marquis (2x)
    # 331 Loth, Andreas (2x) (on backside is # 324)
    # 337 Slivchenko, Vadim (3x)
    # 341 Tomik, Robert

    04/05 German DEL Cards All-Stars
    # AS 6 Ficenec, Jakub
    # AS 10 Cisar, Marian
    # AS 14 Bousquet, Danny

    04/05 German DEL Cards Superstars
    # SU 1 Butenschön, Sven
    # SU 2 Hecht, Jochen
    # SU 13 Ward, Aaron
    # SU 14 York, Mike (2x)
    # SU 15 Liles, John-Michael
    # SU 19 Preissing, Thomas
    # SU 22 Adams, Kevyn

    05/06 German DEL Cards
    # 17 Endrass, Stefan
    # 31 Lesak, Rob
    # 45 Koslow, Patrick
    # 62 Bazany, Marian
    # 97 Ackers, Boris
    # 106 Hinterstocker, Benjamin
    # 113 Plachta, Jacek
    # 115 Smazal, Heiko
    # 138 Goulla, Steve
    # 139 Röthke, Rene
    # 140 Höck, Michael
    # 147 Hilpert, Daniel
    # 151 Mann, Cameron
    # 165 Fagemo, Lingus
    # 175 Kotschnew, Dimitrij
    # 182 Bannister, Drew
    # 209 Kopitz, Lasse
    # 231 Passmann, Ken
    # 263 Brennan, Rich
    # 277 Retzer, Christian
    # 304 Tölzer, Steffen
    # 313 Ehelechner, Patrick
    # 319 Hacker, Michael
    # 320 Kelly, Steve
    # 327 Jardine, Ryan
    # 329 Lingemann, Max
    # 331 Slavetinsky, Lukas
    # 333 Hammer, Dominik (2x)
    # 334 Lanier, Jonas
    # 336 Reiss, Andre (2x)
    # 354 Martens, Henry
    # 356 Pudlick, Mike
    # 360 del Monte, Daniel (3x)
    # 361 Kauhanen, Ilpo
    # 365 Acker, Gert
    # 372 Goc, Marcel
    # 373 Kotschnew, Dimitrij
    # 376 Sulzer, Alexander
    # 377 Ullmann, Christoph
    # CL1 Augsburger Panther
    # CL3 DEG Metro Stars
    # CL7 Hannover Scorpions
    # CL8 ERC Ingolstadt
    # Cl9 Iserlohn Roosters
    # CL14 Nürnberg Ice Tigers
    # CL15 Nationalmannschaft
    # CL18 Checkliste All-Stars
    # AS21 DEL All-Stars – Deutsche Nationalmannschaft

    05/06 German DEL Cards Defender
    # DF8 Heins, Shawn
    # DF13 Pollock, Jame

    05/06 German DEL Cards Star Attack
    # ST8 Trepanier, Pascal

    07/08 German DEL Cards
    # 202 Müller, Moritz
    # 256 Rautert, Neville
    # 274 Joseph, Shane
    # 275 Keller, Markus (2x)
    # 284 Mitchell, Larry (C)
    # 285 Checkliste Augsburger Panther
    # 289 Gawlik, Christoph
    # 301 Ask, Morten (3x)
    # 306 Oravec, Christopher (2x)
    # 310 Checkliste Füchse Duisburg
    # 313 Kreutzer, Daniel
    # 314 Panzer, Jeff
    # 318 Schietzold, Andre
    # 319 Vikingstad, Tore
    # 321 Checkliste DEG Metro Stars (3x)
    # 336 Gratton, Benoit
    # 341 Stewart, Bill (C)
    # 351 Lanier, Jonas
    # 365 Waginger, Michael
    # 372 Kavanagh, Pat
    # 384 Horneber, Stefan
    # 386 Müller, Robert
    # 394 Huebscher, Andre (2x)
    # 395 Kovacic, Danijel
    # 397 Mangold, Andre
    # 407 Fata, Rico
    # 410 McGillis, Dan
    # 425 Checkliste Sinupret Ice Tigers
    # 430 Meloche, Eric
    # 431 Menauer, Josef
    # 437 Checkliste Straubing Tigers
    # 438 Bartosch, Michal
    # 441 Gleich, Markus
    # 458 Renz, Andreas (2x)
    # 459 Seidenberg, Yannic
    # 462 Wolf, Michael
    # 463 Krupp, Uwe (C)

    08/09 German DEL Cards
    # 25 Wolf, Michael
    # 27 Greiss, Thomas
    # 39 Polaczek, Aleksander (2x)
    # 40 Klinge, Manuel
    # 46 Hedlund, Andy
    # 64 Team North-America
    # 98 Hördler, Frank
    # 109 Schütz, Felix
    # 114 Krupp, Uwe
    # 128 Urmel (2x)
    # 140 Hunt, Jamie
    # 171 Tkaczuk, Daniel (2x)
    # 173 Hedlund, Andrew
    # 178 Ramsay, Ryan
    # 183 Reid, Brandon (2x)
    # 190 Heerema, Jeff
    # 200 Retzer, Stephan
    # 202 Sommerfeld, Marcus
    # 203 Aab, Vitalij
    # 204 Sarno, Peter (2x)
    # 206 Schmidle, Max
    # 214 Hlinka, Martin (2x)
    # 223 Draxinger, Tobias
    # 226 Sarault, Yves (2x)
    # 235 Danielsmeier, Collin
    # 236 Langwieder, Stefan
    # 238 Ready, Ryan
    # 243 Hock, Robert
    # 244 Rousson, Boris
    # 245 Pellegrims, Mike
    # 253 Bartek, Martin
    # 255 Christ, Michael
    # 260 Ankert, Torsten
    # 265 Melischko, Christoph (2x)
    # 273 Driendl, Andreas
    # 279 Pietta, Daniel
    # 282 Butenschön, Sven (2x)
    # 287 Fischer, Christopher
    # 291 Kink, Marcus
    # 297 Leeb, Greg
    # 304 Bales, Mike
    # 308 Skolney, Wade
    # 311 Maloney, Brian
    # 314 Schnitzer, Florian
    # 329 Tölzer, Steffen
    # 332 Engelhardt, Brett
    # 333 Junker, Steve (3x)
    # 351 Bader, Anton
    # 357 Ask, Morten
    # 359 Berry, Rick
    # 360 Mühlenhaus, Willy
    # 361 Checkliste Duisburg
    # 362 Reimer, Jochen
    # 368 Reimer, Patrick
    # 379 Kavanagh, Pat
    # 381 Wright, Jamie
    # 390 Wilm, Clarke
    # 391 Fortier, Francois
    # 392 Tripp, John
    # 406 Herperger, Chris (2x)
    # 408 Boos, Tino
    # 426 Traynor, Paul
    # 429 Wolf, Michael
    # 430 Beechey, Tyler (2x)
    # 431 Tapper, Brad
    # 435 Checkliste Iserlohn
    # 446 Tallaire, Sean (2x)
    # 448 Richer, Stephane
    # 452 Sturm, Sören
    # 456 Warriner, Todd (2x)
    # 457 Johnson, Mike
    # 458 Schöbel, Mats
    # 467 Stephenson, Shay
    # 468 Loyns, Lynn
    # 470 Verwey, Roland
    # 477 Jaspers, Jason (2x)
    # 478 Corbet, Rene (2x)
    # 481 Methot, Francois
    # 482 Brückner, Benedikt
    # 491 Leeb, Brad
    # 496 Klemm, John
    # 501 Trew, William
    # 507 Gleich, Markus
    # 511 Magowan, Ken (2x)
    # 512 Zurek, Jan
    # 515 Checkliste Wolfsburg
    # 520 Reichert, Martin
    # 522 Checkliste Referees

    08/09 German DEL Parallel Cards
    # 254 Palmer, Steve (1 of 70)
    # 314 Schnitzer, Florian (1 of 70)
    # 420 Seidenberg, Yannic (1 of 60)
    # 432 Roy, Jimmy (1 of 60)
    # 444 McNeil, Shawn (1 of 60)

    08/09 German DEL Future Stars
    # FS12 Hager, Patrick

    08/09 German DEL Canadiens
    # CA01 Regehr, Richie

    08/09 German DEL Cornerstones
    # CS02 Walker, Steve / Felski, Sven
    # CS04 Kreutzer, Daniel / Reimer, Patrick

    08/09 German DEL Golden Golves Promotion Card
    # NNO Storr, Jamie

    08/09 German DEL Promocards
    Biron, Mathieu
    Forbes, Colin
    Hedlund, Andrew
    Köppchen, Patrick
    Papineau, Justin
    Quint, Deron (3x)
    Ullmann, Christoph

    08/09 German DEL Exclusive Serie
    # EX11 Quint, Deron
    # EX15 Pederson, Denis (2x)

    08/09 German DEL Trade & Play cards
    # 4 Hunt, Jamie
    # 10 Murphy, Mark
    # 26 Kramer, Rene
    # 45 Kostryrev, Artjom
    # 55 Reimer, Jochen
    # 65 Kreutzer, Daniel (2x)
    # 71 Ramsay, Ryan
    # 83 Gawlik, Christoph
    # 89 Langfeld, Josh
    # 97 Leask, Rob
    # 100 Schmidle, Max
    # 120 Herperger, Chris
    # 123 Kathan, Klaus
    # 129 Vikingstad, Tore
    # 137 Draxinger, Tobias
    # 153 Wilford, Marty
    # 156 Simon, Ben
    # 159 Hommel, Christian
    # 162 Roy, Jimmy
    # 165 Ready, Ryan
    # 171 Bannister, Drew
    # 174 Gaucher, Ryan (2x)
    # 206 Langkow, Scott
    # 215 Blank, Boris
    # 217 Pietta, Daniel (2x)
    # 220 Hager, Patrick
    # 258 Fical, Petr (2x)
    # 265 Klemm, Jon (2x)
    # 268 Maloney, Brian
    # 271 Frosch, Dusan (2x)
    # 273 Chouinard, Eric

    89 RUSSIAN (SOVIET) NATIONALTEAM POSTCARDS
    BYAKIN, Ilya
    BYKOV, Viacheslav
    CHERNIK, Alexandr
    DMITRIEV, Igor (C)
    FEDEROV, Sergej
    GUSAROV, Alexei
    KAMENSKY, Valeri
    KASATONOV, Alexei
    KHALIZOV, Svatoslav
    KHMYLEV, Yuri
    KHOMUTOV, Andrej
    KONSTANTINOV, Vladimir
    KRUTOV, Vladimir
    KVARTALNOV, Dimitri
    LARIONOV, Igor
    MAKAROV, Sergej
    NEMCHINOV, Sergej
    SHIRJAEV, Valeri
    TIKHONOV, Victor (C)


    ** EUROPEAN STICKERS***

    1979 PANINI STCIKERS

    # 59 Lysiak, Thomas
    # 91 Cernik, Frantisek
    # 111 Köberle, Walter
    # 134 Pecko, Jan
    # 143 Pervukhin, Vasilij
    # 144 Vasiljev, Valerij
    # 249 Herzig, Roland / Kraske, Wolfgang
    # 250 Simon, Dieter / Peters, Dietmar
    # 251 Frenzel, Dieter / Lempio, Joachim
    # 254 Peters, Roland / Scholz, Eckhard
    # 255 Bögelsack, Friedhlem / Stasche, Joachim
    # 258 Grubauer, Edgar / Anken, Olivier
    # 271 Menyhart, Gaspar / Havran, Peter
    # 281 Janssen, Jan / van der Griendt, John
    # 306 Kotnauer, Franz / Pök, Herbert
    # 314 Iustinian, Gheorghe / Ionita, Ion

    1982 SWEDISH SEMIC VM Stickers
    # 55 PERVUCHIN, Vasilij
    # 57 KASATONOV, Aleksej

    1983 SWEDISH SEMIC VM Stickers
    # 103 Karl-Hein FRIESEN
    # 107 Joachim REIL
    # 111 Peter SCHILLER
    # 113 Holger MEITINGER
    # 117 Johann MÖRZ
    # 118 Franz REINDL
    # 120 Horst-Peter KRETSCHMER
    # 147 Reinhardt FENGLER

    83/84 SWEDISH SEMIC ELITE STICKERS
    # 7 HELLMANN, Björn (2x)
    # 12 LINDSTRÖM, Roger (2x)
    # 13 HESSEL, Mats
    # 17 ISAKSSON, Ulf
    # 18 ********, Rolf
    # 21 MARTINELLE, Per
    # 22 LEHMANN, Tommy
    # 23 NORBERG, Hans
    # 25 BÄCKMAN, Per
    # 28 ANDERSSON, Staffan
    # 33 SJÖLANDER, Pär (2x)
    # 38 NILSSON, Stefan
    # 43 LUNDSTRÖM, Jon
    # 47 PETTERSSON, Lars-Gunnar (2x)
    # 48 EDSTRÖM, Peter
    # 53 BÄCKSTRÖM, Anders (damaged)
    # 64 HEDENSTRÖM, Per (damaged)
    # 67 STRID, Jonny (2x)
    # 87 NILSSON, Peter
    # 97 VIKTORSSON, Jan
    # 101 BLOM, Thomas
    # 102 DALGARD, Christer (2x)
    # 104 NILSSON, Lars-Göran
    # 105 ANDERSSON, Peter
    # 109 LARSSON, Urban
    # 114 ERIKSSON, Robin
    # 116 PERSSON, Stefan
    # 122 MOHLIN, Dan
    # 157 FRESTADIUS, Robert
    # 167 HOLMBERG, Erik
    # 168 BYSTRÖM, Lars
    # 182 GRANSTEDT, Mikael
    # 199 BORG, Ulf
    # 205 LOOB, Peter
    # 211 GUSTAVSSON, Tomas
    # 220 HÖGOSTA, Göran
    # 222 PETTERSSON, Peter
    # 223 NILSSON, Göran
    # 226 LUNDIN, Thomas
    # 227 JOHANSSON; Calle
    # 230 KÄRRBRANDT, Thomas
    # 232 KELLGREN, Christer
    # 234 ANDERSSON, Mikael
    # 236 ELANDER, Peter
    # 239 LABRAATEN, Ulf
    # 241 AHSBERG, Roger

    85/86 SWEDISH PANINI STICKERS
    # 89 Emblem Färjestads BK
    # 90 EVENSSON, Conny
    # 97 OLAUSSON, Fredrik
    # 103 INGMAN, Jan
    # 108 HOLMBERG, Mikael
    # 116 LINDMARK, Peter

    88/89 SWEDISH SEMIC WM 89 STICKERS
    # 103 FRIESEN, Karl

    91/92 SWEDISH SEMIC ELITSERIEN STICKERS
    # 84 CARLSSON, Leif
    # 87 RHODIN, Thomas

    92/93 SWEDISH SEMIC WM 93 STICKERS
    # 133 KARPOVTSEV, Alexander
    # 139 PETRENKO, Sergei
    # 140 KOZLOV, Viktor
    # 142 MALAKHOV, Vladimir
    # 144 YUSHKEVICH, Dmitri (2x)
    # 148 KHOMUTOV, Andrei

    94/95 SWEDISH PANINI WM 95 STICKERS
    # 69 HANDRICK, Jörg
    # 230 LAZARO, Jeffrey
    # 232 BISSETT, Thomas

    98/99 CZECH DS STICKERS
    # 214 ZEMLCIKA; Richard
    # 299 NEMCICKY, Tomas

    03/04 SWISS TOP HOCKEY STICKERS
    # 4 Züger, Simon
    # 5 Bayer, Marco
    # 9 Gobbi, John
    # 10 Kobach, Rene
    # 13 Camichel, Corsin
    # 17 Fust, John
    # 18 Imperatori, Paolo
    # 19 Lakhmatov, Vitaly
    # 21 Trudel, Jean-Guy (2x)
    # 23 Wittmann, Theo
    # 28 Wissmann, Oliver
    # 29 Avanthay, Pascal (2x)
    # 30 Balmer, Samuel
    # 31 Kessler, Dino
    # 32 Plavsic, Adrien (2x)
    # 34 Vacheron, Alexis
    # 35 Wüthrich, Markus
    # 36 Zehnder, Andreas
    # 37 Badertscher, Rolf
    # 38 Convery, Brandon
    # 39 Fischer, Marco (2x)
    # 41 Karlsson, Andreas
    # 43 Leuenberger, Lars
    # 44 Müller, Laurent
    # 45 Orlandi, Philipp
    # 46 Prinz, Cornel
    # 47 Signorell, Riccardo
    # 49 Villiger, Samuel
    # 52 Haworth, Alan
    # 53 Bührer, Marco
    # 54 Eichmann, Marc
    # 55 Gerber, Beat
    # 57 Leuenberger, Marc
    # 58 Meier, Dominic (2x)
    # 62 Bordeleau, Sebastien
    # 63 Chatelain, Alex
    # 64 Dube, Christian
    # 65 Ivankovic, Vjeran
    # 67 Neuenschwander, Caryl (2x)
    # 68 Rötheli, Andre (2x)
    # 70 Sarault, Yves (2x)
    # 71 Schrepper, Rolf
    # 72 Tschannen, Stefan
    # 74 Wetzel, Philippe
    # 78 Weibel, Lars
    # 79 Müller, Jonas
    # 80 Blatter, Florian
    # 81 Forster, Beat
    # 82 Gianola, Marc (2x)
    # 84 Häller, Andrea
    # 90 Elik, Todd
    # 91 Guggisberg, Peter (2x)
    # 92 Hasler, Steve
    # 93 Höglund, Jonas (2x)
    # 94 Marha, Josef
    # 95 Neff, Claudio
    # 97 Riesen, Michel
    # 98 Rizzi, Sandro
    # 99 Sutter, Fabian
    # 100 von Arx, Reto
    # 102 Popichin, Evgeny
    # 107 Birbaum, Alain
    # 108 Bizzozero, Francesco
    # 110 Gianini, Tiziano
    # 111 Marquis, Philippe
    # 116 Hildebrand, Rolf
    # 117 Howald, Patrick
    # 120 Montandon, Gil
    # 125 Vauclair, Geoffrey
    # 126 Wirz, Valentin (2x)
    # 131 Breitbach, Robin
    # 136 Snell, Weslay
    # 137 Stoller, Pascal
    # 138 Studer, Nicolas (2x)
    # 139 Baldi, Mattia
    # 140 Benoit, Yvan
    # 141 Bozon, Philippe
    # 142 Brechbühl, Bruno
    # 147 Fedulov, Igor (2x)
    # 148 Meier, Daniel
    # 150 Pont, Benoit (2x)
    # 151 Romy, Kevin
    # 152 Savary, Paul
    # 154 Jursinov, Vladimir
    # 157 Lüdke, Flavio (2x)
    # 158 Baumgartner, Lukas
    # 159 Blindenbacher, Severin (2x)
    # 160 Gossweiler, Manuel
    # 161 Guignard, Fabian
    # 163 Klöti, Marco (2x)
    # 164 Reist, Alain
    # 167 Bärtschi, Patrik
    # 168 Bühler, Cyrill
    # 170 Hlinka, Jaroslav
    # 171 Lemm, Romano
    # 172 Lindemann, Sven
    # 176 Rieder, Roger
    # 177 Rintanen, Kimmo
    # 178 Widmer, Thomas
    # 182 Posma, Mike (2x)
    # 185 Benturqui, Malik
    # 187 Holzer, Mathias
    # 189 N´goy, Michael
    # 194 Brown, Christophe
    # 195 Conz, Florian
    # 196 Kamner, Oliver (2x)
    # 198 Meier, Trevor
    # 199 Schaller, Pascal
    # 204 Rex, Martin (2x)
    # 208 Rüeger, Ronnie (2x)
    # 209 Bochy, David (2x)
    # 213 Hirschi, Steve
    # 214 Keller, Olivier
    # 216 Sutter, Patrick
    # 217 Aeschlimann, Jean-Jacques
    # 218 Cantoni, Krister
    # 219 Conne, Flavien
    # 220 Fair, Keith
    # 222 Gardner, Ryan
    # 223 Jeannin, Sandy
    # 224 Maneluk, Mike
    # 226 Sannitz, Raffaele
    # 228 Näser, Andy
    # 231 Berger, Thomas (2x)
    # 234 Geyer, Cyrill
    # 237 Lüber, Philipp
    # 239 Schefer, Marc
    # 240 Stephan, Fabian
    # 241 Baumann, Andre (3x)
    # 242 Bütler, Markus (2x)
    # 243 Heim, Axel
    # 244 Hürlimann, Stefan
    # 245 McTavish, Dale
    # 247 Nüssli, Thomas
    # 249 Reuille, Sebastien
    # 251 Roest, Stacy (3x)
    # 256 Koleff, Jim
    # 257 Streit, Marco
    # 258 Lauber, Matthias
    # 260 Fröhlicher, Joel
    # 263 Ramholt, Arne (2x)
    # 265 Stettler, Martin
    # 266 Ancay, Pierre-Alain
    # 267 Gerber, Roland
    # 268 Grogg, Stefan
    # 269 Käser, Roland (2x)
    # 271 Moser, Marcel
    # 272 Mouther, Michel
    # 273 Murovic, Mirko (2x)
    # 279 Witschi, Adrian
    # 283 Schöpf, Patrick
    # 285 Anthamatten, Silvan
    # 288 Fischer II, Patrick
    # 289 Müller, Pascal
    # 291 Schuhmacher, Fabio
    # 293 Camichel, Duri
    # 299 Giger, Daniel (2x)
    # 301 Rothen, Frederic
    # 306 Weber, Christian
    # 307 Gruth, Henryk
    # 309 Schoder, Matthias
    # 310 Back, Rene
    # 313 Kout, Martin
    # 314 Salis, Edgar
    # 315 Seger, Mathias
    # 316 Stoffel, Andri (2x)
    # 320 Della Rossa, Patric
    # 321 Helfenstein, Sven
    # 322 Micheli, Claudio
    # 323 Moggi, Claudio
    # 324 Moggi, Sandro
    # 326 Raffainer, Raeto
    # 327 Schnyder, Stefan
    # 328 Stirnimann, Reto
    # 329 Tiegermann, Pascal
    # 331 Leuenberger, Marc
    # 332 Gigon, Olivier
    # 333 Aubry, Ludovic
    # 334 Dermigny, Sebastien
    # 336 Thommen, Gregor
    # 338 Barras, Steven
    # 339 Flüeler, Gilbert
    # 342Guerne, Sacha
    # 343 Hauert, Jordane
    # 345 Staudenmann, Julien (2x)
    # 346 Oppliger, Charly
    # 349 Belanger, Chris
    # 351 Nideröst, Ruedi
    # 356 Lechenne, Vincent
    # 357 Pochon, Steve
    # 358 Roder, Christoph (2x)
    # 362 Brügger, Florian (2x)
    # 363 Romerio, Sunshine (2x)
    # 364 Amadio, Olivier (2x)
    # 365 Brusa, Raphael (3x)
    # 366 Cooper, Mark
    # 368 Emery, Laurent
    # 369 Bornand, Thierry (2x)
    # 371 Leimgruber, Boris
    # 373 Neininger, Michael
    # 375 Türler, Julien
    # 377 Carletta, Marco
    # 378 Bundi, Ralf
    # 379 Hardegger, Jürg
    # 381 John, Andreas
    # 382 Tschudy, Marc-Pierre (2x)
    # 383 Baechler, Matthias (2x)
    # 384 Bohunicky, Peter (2x)
    # 386 Lachance, Robert (2x)
    # 388 Peer, Daniel (3x)
    # 389 Simeon, Ivo (2x)
    # 391 Lautenschlager, Beat
    # 392 Papp, Thomas
    # 393 Bieber, Matthias (3x)
    # 394 Furrer, Andreas
    # 396 Hofer, Michael (3x)
    # 398 DeBrunner, Fabian (2x)
    # 399 Gloor, Kevin (2x)
    # 400 Gruber, Marco (3x)
    # 401 Lindemann, Kim
    # 403 Richard, Mike
    # 406 Luderer, Ernst (2x)
    # 408 Born, Simon (2x)
    # 409 Kläy, Reto (3x)
    # 410 Kradolfer, Roland
    # 411 Schneider, Björn
    # 412 Schuster, Christian
    # 413 Bruderer, Sandro
    # 415 Kämpf, Gian (3x)
    # 416 Keller, Andreas
    # 417 Lecompte, Eric
    # 421 Bohren, Alfred (3x)
    # 423 Kucera, Patrick (2x)
    # 424 Forster, Ruedi
    # 426 Stucki, Richard
    # 427 Tschanz, Oliver
    # 428 Werlen, Marc
    # 430 Gendron, Martin
    # 431 Malgin, Albert
    # 432 Niggli, Stefan (2x)
    # 433 Othmann, Robert (2x)
    # 434 Siegwart, Patrick
    # 435 Bierei, Daniel
    # 437 Bäumle, Thomas (2x9
    # 439 Faust, Philippe (3x)
    # 440 Gull, Fabian (2x)
    # 441 Laylin, Corey
    # 442 Trunz, Adrian
    # 443 Bielmann, Andre
    # 444 Clavien, Elvis (2x)
    # 445 Cormier, Derek
    # 447 Schafer, Didier (3x)
    # 448 Schneller, Gerhard (2x)
    # 449 Wobmann, Daniel (2x)
    # 450 Bodenmann, Yannick
    # 451 Burgener, Felix
    # 452 Bayer, Claudio (2x)
    # 453 Müller, Matthias
    # 454 Diethelm, Roman
    # 457 Schoop, Raphael (2x)
    # 458 Sigg, Daniel
    # 459 Diener, Michael
    # 461 Liukkonen, Muikko (2x)
    # 462 Rufener, Andre (2x)
    # 463 Signer, Marco (2x
    # 466 Aegerter, Bruno (2x)
    # 468 Badrutt, Stefan (2x)
    # 469 Fäh, Michel (2x)
    # 470 Heldstab, Beat
    # 471 Portner, Philippe (2x)
    # 473 Aeberli, Patrick
    # 474 Bühlmann, Marc (3x)
    # 476 Gähler, Stefan
    # 478 Lüssy, Silvan
    # 479 Metrailler, Cedric

    07/08 SWISS TOP HOCKEY STICKERS
    # A Aebischer, David
    # B Fischer, Patrick
    # D Green, Travis
    # E Höglund, Jonas
    # F Petrovicky, Ronald
    # G Sejna, Peter

    **WANTLIST**************
    ALDRIDGE, Keith

    98/99 Detroit Vipers Freschetta # 4
    99/00 Michigan K-Wings Budweiser (oversized card)

    ANGELL, Nick
    01/02 Minnesota Golden Gophers
    06/07 SHL Gold # 148
    07/08 Finnish Cardset # 304
    10/11 KHL gold # MET9
    10/11 KHL silver # MET9
    10/11 KHL Hot Ice # 204
    13/14 Swedish Allsvenskan Set #HA139
    13/14 Swedish Allsvenskan Set Blueliners # ALLSBL06
    any postcard/team issue from Finnland, Sweden and Germany

    BARTA, Alexander
    12/13 Swedish Exlusive Serie (by Citypress) #EBK 19

    BEAUFAIT, Marc
    95/96 Orlando Solar Bears Postcard

    BELL, Mark
    03/04 Chicago Blavk Hawks Postcard
    05/06 Chicago Blavk Hawks Postcard

    BEREHOWSKY, Drake
    94/95 Toronto Maple Leafs Kodak # 3
    03/04 Pittsburgh Penguins Game Programs

    BIAFORE, Chad
    87/88 Portland Winter Hawks # 3

    BORER, Casey
    03/04 St. Cloud State Huskies
    04/05 St. Cloud State Huskies
    05/06 St. Cloud State Huskies
    06/07 St. Cloud State Huskies
    11/12 Czech OFS # 119

    BRIERE, Daniel
    01/02 Phoenix Coyotes APS
    13/14 Swiss Cardset National League Classic #NL02

    BULLARD, Mike
    87/88 St. Louis Blues Team Issue

    BUSILLO, Joe
    96/97 Italian Cardserie # 7

    CALDWELL Ryan
    99/00 Thunder Bay Flyers
    06/07 Syracuse Crunch
    any european Team Issue/Postcard

    CARLSSON, Leif
    91/92 – 95/96 any Färjestad BK Postcard / Team Issue (Sweden)

    CHABOT, Frederic
    99/00 Houston Aeros

    CHABOT, John
    88/89 Detroit Red Wings Little Ceasars
    90/91 Detroit Red Wings Little Ceasars

    CHARBONNEAU, Jose
    87/88 Montreal Canadiens Postcards

    CHITARONI, Mario
    96/97 Italian Cardserie # 8

    CHRISTENSEN, Mads
    08/09 SønderjyskE Postcard

    COLE, Erik
    01/02 Carolina Hurricanes Postcard
    08/09 Edmonton Oilers Team Issue

    CORMIER, Derek
    96/97 ESV Kaufbeuren Postcard / Team Issue (Germany)

    COWIE, Rob
    91/92 Moncton Hawks # 3
    94/95 Phoenix Roadrunners Pogs # 3

    DEMPSEY , Nathan
    01/02 St. John Maple Leafs Clarenville Crime Prevention

    DOPITA, Jiri
    99/00 Czech OFS All-Star Game Blue # 512
    01/02 Philadelphia Flyers Programm Issue
    2006 Czech Domino Square doubles card # NNO Jagr-Dopita
    09/10 Czech HC Kometa Brno Team Issue (Abbas Casino commercial on front)
    10/11 Czech Retro Team Emblem Autograph # RTE-JD (x/9)
    10/11 Czech OFS Premium Gold Embossed (x/100) #PR88
    10/11 Czech Retro National Emblem Lionheart Autograph # 9 (x/5)

    DUPONT, Micki
    11/12 Swiss Cardset Impact Imports # II07
    11/12 Swiss Cardset Impact Imports parallel x/30 # II07
    12/13 Swiss Cardset # 173
    12/13 Swiss Cardset Global Impact parallel x/30 # GI07
    13/14 Swiss Cardset Silver Series # SNL25
    13/14 Swiss Cardset # SNL124

    EMMONS, John
    97/98 Michigan K-Wings Budweiser (oversized card)

    FAIRCHILD, Kelly
    99/00 Michigan K-Wings Budweiser (oversized card)

    FORTIER, Marc
    84/85 Chicoutimi Sagueneens # 11
    89/90 Quebec Nordiques Police
    00/01 German DEL Game Jersey # MF

    FRIESEN, Jeff
    03/04 New Jersey Devils Verizon Wireless

    FUNK, Lorenz
    72 Finnish Semic WC Sticker - Jääkiekko Olympia MM 72 # 102

    GALCHENYUK, Alexander
    00/01 HC Asiago Team Issue

    GIROUX, Claude
    07/08 Gatineau Olmpiques

    GODYNYUK, Alex
    90/91 Toronto Maple Leafs Kellogs P.L.A.Y.
    93/94 Hartford Whalers Coke

    GOVEDARIS, Chris
    90/91 Hartford Whalers JR 7 Eleven

    GRUDEN, John
    91/92 Ferris State University Bulldogs # 14
    92/93 Ferris State University Bulldogs # 5

    HAMMARSTRÖM, Peter
    93/94 – 96/97 any HV 71 Jönköping Postcard / Team Issue (Sweden)
    97/98 AIK Stockholm Postcard / Team Issue (Sweden)
    01/02 Färjestad BK Postcard / Team Issue (Sweden)

    HARKINS, Todd
    92/93 Salt Lake Golden Eagles Wheaties # 7

    HARTMANN, Eduard
    1991 Czech Semic WC Stickers (blank backs) # 104
    1991 Finnish Semic WC Stickers (Marabou) # 104

    HEINS, Shawn
    92/93 Peterborough Petes # 25
    92/93 Windsor Spitfires # 27
    11/12 Swiss Cardset Tough Guys parallel x/30 # TG05
    12/13 Swiss Cardset # 119

    HICKS, Alex
    97/98 Score Penguins Team Set Platinum # 15
    97/98 Score Penguins Team Set Premier # 15

    JACKSON, Don
    90/91 Knoxville Cherokees #103
    91/92 or 92/93 Quebec Nordiques Petro Canada
    91/92 or 92/93 Quebec Nordiques Team Issue
    03/04 Ottawa Senators Postcards

    JARRETT, Cole
    12/13 Austrian EBEL-Set Foundations # FD10
    12/13 Austrian EBEL-Set Foundations paralell x/30 # FD10

    JILLSON, Jeff
    09/10 Czech HC Pardubice Team Issue or Photocard

    JOORIS, Mark
    95/96 SC Riessersee Postcard / Team Issue (Germany)
    96/97 Wedemark (Hannover) Scorpions Postcard / Team Issue (Germany)
    any Swiss Postcard / Team Issue

    KAMES, Jaroslav
    12/13 Czech OFS Coaches Die Cut # 35
    13/14 Czech OFS Coaches stamped # T29

    KATIC, Mark
    10/11 Bridgeport Sound Tigers

    KENNEDY, Ron
    77/78 Kalamazoo Wings # 5

    KÖBERLE, Walter
    72 Finnish Semic WC Sticker - Jääkiekko Olympia MM 72 # 115

    KOLZIG, Olaf
    91/92 Hampton Road Admirals Pearle Vision
    95/96 Washington Capitals Wheaties
    98/99 Hampton Road Admirals 10th Anniversary
    98/99 Washington Capitals Kids & Cops
    02/03 Washington Capitals Team Issue (Wheaties)
    02/03 Portland Pirates Blue Labbatt´s
    05/06 Portland Pirates Subway

    KRALIK, Jiri
    09/10 Czech Legend CS 209 Limitovana Edice # 65 (x/10)
    09/10 Czech Legend CS 209 Limitovana Edice # 66 (x/10)
    10/11 Czech Retro National Emblem Autograph # 52 (x/5)
    10/11 Czech Retro National Emblem Patch Autograph # RNE JK (x/10)
    10/11 Czech Retro National Emblem Royal Salute Autograph # 18 (x/5)

    LALONDE, Shawn
    09/10 Belleville Bulls
    09/10 Belleville Bulls Limited Edition #LE-1

    LAPERRIERE, Daniel
    07/08 Arizona Sundogs

    LEVINS, Scott
    93/94 Florida Panthers Team Issue
    99/00 Revier Löwen Oberhausen Postcard / Team Issue (Germany)

    LEWANDOWSKI, Eduard
    12/13 KHL All-Stars Autograph Spartak Moskau # SPR-S13
    I don´t know if exist a Lewandowski card in this set 10/11 KHL Hot Ice. If yes, I need the card.

    LOCKE, Corey
    03/04 Ottawa 67´s
    03/04 Ottawa 67´s TL
    04/05 Hamilton Bulldogs
    05/06 AHL All-Stars # 18
    07/08 AHL All-Stars # 19
    09/10 Hartford Wolf Pack
    12/13 Finnish Cardset Signatures # ??
    any european Team Issue/Postcard

    MAYER, Derek
    95/96 Tappara Tampere Postcard / Team Issue (Finland)

    McILVANE, Matt
    03/04 Chicago Steel

    McKIM, Andrew
    00/01 Zürcher SC Postcard / Team Issue (Swiss)

    METCALFE, Scott
    89/90 Rochester Americans Genes Beer

    MOESER, Duanne
    00/01 German DEL Game Jersey # DM

    MORAN, Ian
    04/05 Bofors IK Postcard (Sweden)

    MUELLER, Richard
    01/02 Saskatoon Blades

    MULOCK, T.J.
    03/04 South Surrey Eagles Upper Deck

    MURPHY, Rob
    91/92 Vancouver Canucks Autograph Cards
    91/92 Vancouver Canucks Team Issue

    MUZZATTI, Jason
    95/96 Hartford Whalers Kid´s Club
    97/98 Hartford Wolf Pack Kid´s Club # 13
    97/98 Score Rangers Team Set Platinum # 17
    97/98 Score Rangers Team Set Premier # 17
    99/00 Tappara Tampere Postcard / Team Issue (Finland)

    NASTIUK, Kevin
    01/02 Medicine Hat Tigers
    03/04 Medicine Hat Tigers

    NICKEL, Hartmut
    74/75 Hellas MM Jenkki #108

    NIENHUIS, Kraig
    95 Austrian National Team # 16

    OLVER, Darin
    05/06 Northern Michigan Wildcats

    PAGÉ, Pierre
    91/92 or 92/93 Quebec Nordiques Team Issue

    PEDERSON, Denis
    93/94 Prince Albert Raiders # 16
    96/97 New Jersey Devils Sharp Electronic # 10

    PEETERS, Pete
    79/90 Philadelphia Flyers JC Penney Photo
    83/84 Boston Bruins Team Issue
    86/87 Washington Capitals Kodak
    87/88 Washington Capitals Kodak
    87/88 Washington Capitals Team Issue

    PERSSON, Ricard
    89/90 Swedish Semic Elitserien Stickers # 126
    92/93 Swedish Semic Elitserien Stickers # 156
    any swedish Teamissue / Postcard

    PÖPPERLE (POPPERLE), Tomas
    03/04 Sparta Prag Postcard (Czech)
    04/05 Sparta Prag Postcard (Czech)
    08/09 Czech Masky Limitovana Edice # 71 (x/15)
    10/11 Czech OFS Premium Jersey-Patch # J17 (x/50)
    11/12 Czech OFS Cage Mesh Card Gold (151-175) # 2
    11/12 Czech OFS Cage Mesh Card Green (226-330) # 2
    12/13 KHL Gold # LEV002
    12/13 KHL Welcome to the League Lev Autographed x/50 # WEL-L03
    12/13 KHL Gold Collection Gamemakers x/150 # GAM-012
    12/13 KHL Gold Collection Gamemakers x/25 # GAM-012
    any czech Team Issue / postcard

    POUDRIER, Daniel
    01/02 Thetford Mines Pro Labs

    QUINT, Deron
    11/12 KHL Legion x/25 # ??
    12/13 KHL legion x/18 # ??
    12/13 KHL Gold Collection Autograph Collection x/50 # TRK-A03
    12/13 KHL Gold Collection KHL All Star Game Letters x/250 # ASG-L23
    12/13 KHL All-Stars King of Hockey Red x/100 # ASG-K08

    REGEHR, Richie
    02/03 Portland Winter Hawks Postcards
    13/14 Swedish SHL Set Signature Card # 18

    RHODIN, Thomas
    89/90 – 96/97 and 00/01 any Färjestad Postcard / Team Issue (Sweden)
    03/04 HC Fribourg Postcard / Team Issue (Swiss)
    05/06 Swedish SHL Gold Parallel Cards # 184

    ROACH, Andy
    98/99 Long Beach Ice Dogs
    04/05 HC Lausanne Postcard (Swiss)

    ROBINSON, Nathan
    00/01 Belleville Bulls
    11/12 Austrian Cardset Promo # 216

    ROBERTS, Dave (David)
    96/97 Vancouver Canucks Postcards
    97/98 Score Canucks Team Set Premier # 19
    98/99 Michigan K-Wings Budweiser 25th Anniversary (oversized card)

    ROCHEFORT, Normand
    82/83 or 83/84 Quebec Nordiques Postcards

    SCHINKO, Thomas
    1991 Czech Semic WC Stickers (blank backs) # 170

    SHANNON, Darryl
    90/91 Newmarket Saints # 22
    97/98 Score Sabres Team Set Premier # 19
    01/02 Krefeld Pinguins Postcard / Team Issue (Germany)

    SHEARER, Rob
    01/02 TPS Turku Postcard

    SHULMISTRA, Richard
    01/02 German DEL Game Jersey # RS -J

    SIM, Jonathan (Jon)
    95/96 Sarnia Sting
    98/99 Michigan K-Wings
    00/01 Dallas Stars Postcard
    11/12 Czech OFS # 361

    SJÖGREN, Thomas
    91/92 – 94/95 any Västrä Frölunda Postcard / Team Issue (Sweden)
    95/96 – 96/97 JyP Jyväskylä Postcard / Team Issue (Finland)
    98/99 Lulea IF Postcard / Team Issue (Sweden)
    98/99 Swedish Net Scource Phonecard # NNO
    02/03 Mälmö IF Postcard / Team Issue (Sweden)
    03/04 Jokerit Helsinki Postcard / Team Issue (Finland)

    SMITH, Sandy
    98/99 Swiss Power Play Stickers # 324 (with Mark JOORIS)
    99/00 HC Servette Genf Postcard / Team Issue (Swiss)

    SOROCHAN, Lee
    97/98 Hartford Wolf Pack Kid´s Club # 20
    98/99 Hartford Wolf Packl Kid´s Club # 18
    00/01 Jokerit Helsinki Postcard / Team Issue (Finland)

    SPARRE, Kris
    05/06 Barrie Colts
    06/07 Barrie Colts

    STEEN, Thomas
    1991 Czech Semic WC Stickers (blank backs) # 209
    1991 Finnish Semic WC Stickers (Marabou) # 209

    TALLCKSON, Barry
    01/02 Minnesota Golden Gophers
    02/03 Minnesota Golden Gophers
    06/07 New Jersey Devils Postcards

    USTORF, Stefan
    92 Disney Limit Sammelkarten (collecting cards) # ??

    VAIC, Lubomir
    01/02 SaiPa Postcard

    WAHLBERG, Mikael
    96/97 IFK Helsinki Postcard / Team Issue (Finland)
    00/01 MoDo Hockey Postcard / Team Issue (Sweden)

    WALKER, Steve
    99/00 Detroit Vipers Kid´s Club

    WALSER, Derrick
    11/12 Swiss Cardset Promo # 217
    11/12 Swiss Cardset Impact Imports parallel x/30 # II10
    12/13 Swiss Cardset # 267

    WALTER, Jaroslav
    2000 Czech Fan Legends Autograph #??

    WHARTON, Kyle
    13/14 Czech OFS stamped # 256

    ZEMLICKA, Richard
    1991 Czech Semic WC Stickers (blank backs) # 125
    1991 Finnish Semic WC Stickers (Marabou) # 125
    1992 Finnish Semic Sticker # 134
    07/08 Czech Sparta Praha Jersey Card Black (x/99)
    10/11 Czech Retro Team Emblem Autograph # RTE-RZ (x/9)
    12/13 Czech OFS Coaches Die Cut x/100 # 40
    13/14 Czech OFS Coaches stamped # 13

    ZEPP, Rob
    00/01 Plymouth Whalers Set A
    03/04 Florida Everblades – RBI Sports # 176
    04/05 Florida Everblades New Press oversized
    05/06 SaiPa Lappeenranta Team Issue/Postcard
    Last edited by Metalfussel; May 28th, 2014 at 11:57 AM.

  2. #2
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    England
    Posts
    49
    Hi,

    I might have some from your wantlist. I sent you an email earlier today, let me know if you're interested.

  3. #3
    Join Date
    Dec 1999
    Location
    Nepean, Ontario Canada
    Posts
    22

    Trade/Sale

    I need the following cards from your very comprehensive list ...

    97/98 Andrew Silverman Berlin Cap

    and possibly the 07/08 Aaron Fox Vienna and the 02/03 Florian Katz.

    Will you be willing to sell these cards if you cannot find anything on my trade list?
    Last edited by Ottawa National; January 18th, 2010 at 07:34 PM.

  4. #4
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Posts
    54

    96-97 new jersey devils

    Hi Sascha
    i woulf be interested to buy ken daneyko, lyle odelein and randy mckay from this set.
    thanks
    sami


    Quote Originally Posted by Metalfussel View Post
    new for trade
    96/97 NEW JERSEY DEVILS POSTCARDS

  5. #5
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    quebec city
    Posts
    328

    looking for tricia

    please tricia e-mail at ; ga.nolan@videotron.ca got 2 new goaliesw cards from the remparts update set.

    gary

  6. #6
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Posts
    9
    I would like to trade for the signed 87/88 or 88/89 Heilbronner EC Postcard of Robert Geale. I don't think I have anything on your want list. Would you be interested in selling the Geale card?

    Thanks

    dfraser@beaconenviro.com

  7. #7
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Posts
    16
    Hi Metalfussel
    I´m interested in these cards:

    ** TRADELIST ****
    ** MINORLEAGUES SETS ****

    90/91 ALBERTA LOTTERIE TEAM CANADA
    ROY, Stephane

    92/93 ALBERTA LOTTERIE TEAM CANADA
    BREWER, Mike
    ROY, Stephane

    98/99 Chicago Wolves TURNER CUP CHAMPIONS
    Nardella, Bob

    00/01 Chicago Wolves
    Nardella, Bob

    95/96 CINCINNATI CICLONI
    DeGRAY, Dale

    00/01 GRAND RAPIDS grifoni
    Cassidy, Bruce (C)

    98/99 IHL ALL - STARS EAST
    Cassidy, Bruce (C)

    83/84 KINGSTON Canadiens
    CORNACCHIA, Rick

    84/85 KINGSTON Canadiens
    CORNACCHIA, Rick

    84/85 MONCTON FIAMME ORO
    DEGRAY, Dale
    KANE, Dan

    91/92 OSHAWA GENERALI Fogli
    BURGESS, Trevor

    96/97 ST. JOHN Maple Leafs
    Kolesar, Mark

    99/00 Syracuse Crunch
    SMITH, Barry (C)

    03/04 WORCESTER ICE CATS (10 Years Anniversary Team Set)
    ROY, Stephane

    ** Regolari Minori CARDS LEAGUE ****

    90/91 PROCARDS AHL Rochester americani
    # 279 DEGRAY, Dale

    91/92 PROCARDS IHL Muskegon Lumberjacks
    # 290 Blouin, Jean

    1994 CLASSIC PRO PROSPETTIVE
    # 15 Fraser, Ian

    *** NHL-TEAM PROBLEMI **
    84/85 Winnipeg Jets TEAM ISSUE
    TURNBULL, Perry

    84/85 Winnipeg Jets police
    TURNBULL, Perry

    85/86 Winnipeg Jets police
    TURNBULL, Perry

    Thanks, please e-mail me
    Roberto

  8. #8
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Posts
    3

    Detroit Viper Cards

    I was wondering if you would be willing to sell the Tim Murray cards? I can be reached at kokecan@hotmail.com

    98/99 DETROIT VIPERS EBK SPORTS
    MURRAY, Tim (2x)

  9. #9
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Posts
    8

    Paul Pooley

    Hi! I'm interested in a Paul Pooley from the 84/85 Winnipeg Jets Police set. Feel free to get in touch with me and we'll see what we can do. Cheers! J.

  10. #10
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Posts
    8
    Oops! Sorry. I think I've fixed it. J.

  11. #11
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Posts
    1
    i like these

    90/91 ALBERTA LOTTERIES TEAM CANADA
    BARNES,Stu
    BENNETT,Brad
    BILLINGTON,Craig (G)
    DADSWELL,Doug (G)
    FLEMING,Wayne (C)

    But ive got nothing to exchange for this yet.

  12. #12
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    quebec city
    Posts
    328
    WILL BUY KIEL MCLEOD 99-00 KELOWNA

    E-MAIL ME AT; ga.nolan@videotron.ca

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •