Page 7 of 8 FirstFirst ... 5678 LastLast
Results 73 to 84 of 85

Thread: Trade List

  1. #73
    Join Date
    May 2000
    Location
    Canton, Michigan USA
    Posts
    171
    Updated for latest deals.

  2. #74
    Join Date
    May 2000
    Location
    Canton, Michigan USA
    Posts
    171

    February 13 Update

    Added new cards and updated for latest deals.

  3. #75
    Join Date
    May 2000
    Location
    Canton, Michigan USA
    Posts
    171
    When I linked to those websites, I didn't see any cards for trade.

    Please email me at michaelsmithengr@gmail.com so we can work out a deal.

  4. #76
    Join Date
    May 2000
    Location
    Canton, Michigan USA
    Posts
    171
    Added new cards and updated for latest deals.

  5. #77
    Join Date
    May 2000
    Location
    Canton, Michigan USA
    Posts
    171
    Revised Trade/Sell List for latest deals.

  6. #78
    Join Date
    May 2000
    Location
    Canton, Michigan USA
    Posts
    171
    Revised for latest deals.

  7. #79
    Join Date
    May 2000
    Location
    Canton, Michigan USA
    Posts
    171
    Revised per latest deals.

  8. #80
    Join Date
    May 2000
    Location
    Canton, Michigan USA
    Posts
    171
    Revised for latest deals

  9. #81
    Join Date
    May 2000
    Location
    Canton, Michigan USA
    Posts
    171
    Added new cards and updated for latest deals

  10. #82
    Join Date
    May 2000
    Location
    Canton, Michigan USA
    Posts
    171
    Updated for latest deals

  11. #83
    Join Date
    May 2000
    Location
    Canton, Michigan USA
    Posts
    171

    Sale/Trade List

    If you need any of these, please check my Want List posted on hockeydb under msunav.

    Complete Sets
    94-95 Detroit Jr. Red Wings Set
    02-03 Plymouth Whalers Set B
    03-04 Plymouth Whalers Set
    05-06 Plymouth Whalers Set A

    I also have the following:

    Detroit Red Wings J.D. McCarthy postcards - Eddie Litzenberger (autographed), Mickey Redmond

    Year Unknown - Anaheim Mighty Ducks Team Issue - Ted Drury

    Plymouth Whaler Program Inserts (year unknown) - Stephen Weiss, Libor Ustrnul, Tomas Kurka

    72-73 Montreal Canadians Team Issue - Scotty Bowman

    74-75 Lipton Soup #7 R. Vachon (G), #34 S. Vickers

    76-77 San Diego Mariners - Bob Dobek, Brent Hughes, Joe Noris, Wayne Rivers, Ernie Wakely (G)

    77 Sportscaster #03 005-02-13 The Stanley Cup (Action photo of Rangers (with Ed Giacomin) & Blues)

    77-78 Penguins Puck Bucks - Jean Pronovost (not mint)

    78 Sportscaster #03 005 21-12 The Equipment (Action photo - When Füssen (WGE) defense play a high-powered game)

    78-79 Boston Bruins Team Issue - Gerry Cheevers (G)

    78-79 New York Rangers Team Issue - John Davidson (G)

    Mongolian Stamps of 1979 Ice-Hockey World Championships - 10 Finland, 30 West Germany, 50 United States, 70 Canada

    79-80 Montreal Canadians Postcards - Bob Gainey, Yvon Lambert, Serge Savard, Mario Tremblay

    83 Detroit Red Wings Keychain cards – Walt McKechnie/Willy Huber, Greg Smith/Colin Campbell, Jim Schoenfield

    83-84 Moncton Alpines - Shawn Babcock, Marco Baron (G), John Blum, Dwayne Boettger, Serge Boisvert, Pat Conacher, Ray Cote, Jeff Crawford, Shawn Dineen, Tom Gorence, Marc Habscheid, Reg Kerr, Lowell Loveday, Joe McDonnell, Doug Messier (C), Paul Miller, Tom Rowe, Chris Smith (G), Steve Smith, Todd Strueby, Bart Yachimec

    83-84 Springfield Indians - Darrell Anholt, Steve Blyth, Andy Brickley, Dave Brown, Don Dietrich, Ross Fitzpatrick, Dan Frawley, Len Hackborn, Gil Hudon (G), Tom McMurchy, Dave Michayluk, Bob Mormina, John Ollson, Perry Pelensky, Jim Ralph (G), Florent Robidoux, Jeff Smith, Steve Smith, Daryl Stanley, Rod Willard, Gordie Williams, Taras Zytynsky

    84-85 Brandon Wheatkings – Garnet Kazuik, Brent Mireau, Byron Lomow, Dean Shaw (G), Dean Sexsmith, Brad Mueller, John Dzikowski, Artie Feher (G), Pat Loyer, Murray Rice, Perry Fafard, Lee Trim, Dan Hart, Trent Ciprick, Jeff Waver, Jack Sangster, Darwin McPherson, Boyd Lomow, Dave Thomlinson, Paul More, Team Photo

    84-85 Islander News - Al Arbour, Mike Bossy (400 goals), Bob Bourne, Gord Dineen, Patrick Flatley, Greg Gilbert, Clark Gillies, Mats Hallin, Tomas Jonsson, Anders Kallur, Alan Kerr, Roger Kortko, Gord Lane, Dave Langevin, Ken Morrow, Bob Nystrom, Stefan Persson, Denis Potvin (600 assists), Bill Smith, Bill Smith (500 games), Brent Sutter, Duane Sutter, John Tonelli, Bryan Trottier (1000 points), Wales Champs, Jim Pickard/Craig Smith

    84-85 Los Angeles Kings Smokey – Marcel Dionne, Brian Engblom, Garry Galley, Mark Hardy, John Paul Kelly, Bob Janecyk, Rick Lapointe, Brian Macllelan, Bernie Nicholls, Pat Quinn, Craig Redmond, Steve Seguin, Doug Smith, Phil Sykes

    84-85 Moncton Golden Flames - Dan Bolduc, Dan Cormier, Yves Courteau, Bruce Eakin, Keith Hanson, Todd Hooey, Dan Kane, Ed Kastelic, Mark Lamb, Dave Meszaros (G), Pierre Page (C), Ted Pearson, Pierre Rioux, Neil Sheehy, Mario Simioni, Tony Stiles, George White, Brian Patafie, Mike Bianni

    84-85 Nova Scotia Oilers - Norm Aubin, Ken Berry, Dwayne Boettger, Rejean Cloutier, Ray Cote, Tony Currie, Steve Graves, Marc Habscheid, Archie Henderson, Mark Holden (G), Dean Hopkins, Ross Lambert, Terry Martin, Larry Melnyk, Jim Playfair, Steve Smith, Todd Strueby, Ian Wood (G), Mike Zanier (G), Coaches

    84-85 Springfield Indians – Rob Flockhart, Todd Lumbard (G)

    85-86 Moncton Golden Flames – Team Photo, Terry Crisp, Dan Bolduc, Terry Crisp/Dan Bolduc, Al Pederson, Dave Meszaros (G), George White, Mark Lamb, Doug Kostynski, Brian Bradley, Rob Kivell, Geoff Courtnall, Jim Buettgen, Rick Kosti (G), Kevan Guy, Greg Johnston, John Meulenbroeks, Dave Reid, Yves Courteau, Robin Bartel, Benoit Doucet

    85-86 Winnipeg Jets Police (cards are still in 2 card strips) - Perry Turnbull, Ray Neufeld, John B. Ferguson, Team Photo, Bill Sutherland/Barry Long/Rick Bowness, Thomas Steen, Laurie Boschman, Jim Nill, Doug Smail, Paul MacLean, Dale Hawerchuk, Scott Arniel, Randy Carlyle, Jim Kyte, Andrew McBain, Brian Mullen,Dave Ellett, Jim Silk, Anssi Melametsa, Tim Watters, Brian Hayward (G), Dan Bouchard (G), Mario Marois, Ron Wilson

    1986-87 Detroit Little Caesars (Photographer's name on left side) - Brent Ashton, David Barr, Mel Bridgman, Shawn Burr, John Chabot, Steve Chiasson, Chris Cichocki, Jacques Demers, Doug Halward, Glen Hanlon (G), Tim Higgins, Petr Klima, Joe Kocur, Lee Norwood, Mike O'Connell, Greg Stefan (G), Darren Veitch, Rick Zombo (Klima and Stefan have the same photo as 1985-86 which has the photographer's name on the right side)

    86-87 Edmonton Oilers Red Rooster – G. Anderson, J. Beukeboom, P. Coffey, Randy Gregg, W. Gretzky (1 of 2 in set), Charlie Huddy, Dave Hunter, Kevin Lowe, Craig MacTavish, M. McSorley, M. Messier, A. Moog (2 different), Craig Muni, Mark Napier, Steve Smith

    86-87 Kingston Canadians - Chad Badaway, John Battice, Chris Clifford (G), Mike Fiset, Franco Giammarco (G), Daril Holmes, Alain Laforge, Marc Laforge, Ted Linseman, Peter Liptrott, Marc Lyons, Troy MacNevin, Mike Maurice, Fred O'Donnell (C), Andy Rivers, Dale Sandles (C), Steve Seftel, Jeff Sirkka, Brian Tessier (G), Sloan Torti, Peter Viskovich

    88-89 Chicago Blackhawks Coke - Keith Brown, Mike Hudson, Wayne Presley, Duane Sutter

    88-89 Panini - Too Many to List

    88-89 ProCards - Too Many to List

    88-89 Winnipeg Jets Police – Brent Ashton, Laurie Boschman, Randy Carlyle, Alain Chevrier (G), Iain Duncan, Dave Ellett, Pat Elynuik, Randy Gilhen, D. Hawerchuk, Dave Hunter, Jim Kyte, Mario Marois, Andrew McBain, Doug Smail, Peter Taglianetti, Dan Maloney, Asst Coaches (Bill Sutherland, Bruce Southern, Rick St. Croix) (pending), Team Picture

    89-90 Detroit Red Wings Little Caesars - Marc Habscheid

    89-90 Panini - Too many to list

    89-90 ProCards - Too Many to List

    90 Michigan State University – Norm Barnes, Bob Boyd, Rod Brind’Amour, John Chandik (G), Gaye Cooley (G), Mike Donnelly, Bob Essensa (G), Dan McFall, Don McSween, Mitch Messier, Kelly Miller, Kip Miller, Joe Murphy, Doug Roberts, Tom Ross, Ron Scott (G), Joe Selinger (G), Craig Simpson (#97 & #125), Don “Zippy” Thompson, Doug Volmar

    90-91 Buffalo Sabres Campbells - Dave Andreychuk, Donald Audette, Doug Bodger, Greg Brown, Bob Corkum, Mike Foligno, Mike Hartman, Dale Hawerchuk, B. Hogue, Dean Kennedy, Uwe Krupp, Grant Ledyard, Clint Malarchuk, Brad Miller, Alexander Mogilny, Daren Puppa (G), Mike Ramsey, Darren Shannon, Dave Snuggerud, John Tucker, P. Turgeon, R. Vaive, Rick Dudley (C), John Van Boxmeer (C)

    90-91 Panini - Too Many to List

    90-91 Pittsburgh Penguins Foodland - Phil Bourque, R. Hillier, J. Mullen, B. Pederson, T. Tanti

    90-91 ProCards - Too Many to List

    91 Classic 4 Sport Autograph (x/1000) Jassen Cullimore

    91 Ultimate Hockey – most cards in the set

    91 Ultimate Sample Mike Torchia

    91 Ultimate French #2 Pat Falloon, #8 Patrick Poulin, #18 Dean McCammond, #43 Shane Peacock, #58 Pat Falloon, #86 Jason Dawe

    91-92 Buffalo Sabres Campbells - Dave Andreychuk, Donald Audette, Doug Bodger, Gord Donnelly, Kevin Haller, Dale Hawerchuk, Randy Hillier, Pat LaFontaine, Grant Ledyard, Clint Malarchuk, Brad May, Brad Miller, Darren Puppa (G), M. Ramsey, D. Snuggerud, T. Tanti, R. Vaive, Jay Wells, Randy Wood

    91-92 Gillette – Theo Fleury, Trevor Linden, Al McInnis, Bill Ranford, Kirk Muller, Andy Moog, Mike Ricci, Chris Terreri

    91-92 Lake Superior State (not all mint) – Dan Angelelli, Mike Bachusz, Paul Constantin, Vincent Faucher, David Gartshore, Tim Hanley, Darrin Madeley (G), Jim Peters, Brad Willner, 91 CCHA Playoff Champions Team Photo

    91-92 Michigan Falcons – Christian LaLonde, Al Murphy, Bill Horn (G), Rich Sewell, Dan Fowler, Dean Morton, Jeff Lindsay, Mike Vellucci, Brett Strot, Rick Berens, Kevin Clayton, Todd Humphrey, Bill Gutenberg, Bob McKillop, Jamie Stewart (G), Steve Beadle

    91-92 Michigan Wolverines - Denny Felsner

    91-92 Pittsburgh Penguins Foodland - Paul Stanton

    91-92 Red Wings Little Caesars (will want multiple cards in trade) - Sergei Federov, Joe Kocur, S. Yzerman

    91-92 Richmond Renegades - Large team picture, Joni Lehto, Scott Drevitch, Brendan Flynn, Larry Rooney, Rob Vanderydt, Trevor Jobe, Pat Bingham, Dave Aiken, Paul Rutherford, Todd Drevitch, Steve Scheifele, Trevor Converse, Joe Capprini (G), Mark Kuntz, Bob Berg, Jamie McLennan (G), Dave Allison (C), Guy Gadowsky, Marco Fuster, Jon Gustafson (G)

    91-92 Ultimate Sample - Pat Falloon

    92 Canadian Olympic Medal Winners – Dave Archibald, Sean Burke (G), Curt Giles, Dave Hannan, Gord Hynes, Fabian Joseph, Joe Juneau, Trevor Kidd (G), Kent Manderville, Randy Smith, Dave Tippett, Terry Crisp, Wayne Fleming

    1992 Classic Certified Auto - Grant Marshall

    92 Classic 4 Sport Autograph (x/2025) Mike Rathje, (x/1075) Doug Zmolek

    92 Classic 4 Sport Gold #160 David Wilkie, #201 Scott Lagrand, Andrei Nikolishin, Ray Whitney

    92-93 Detroit Red Wings Little Caesars - Vincent Riendeau (G)

    92-93 Kraft Mini - Mark Messier

    92-93 McDonalds Holograms - Mark Messier, Kevin Stevens, Brian Leetch

    92-93 Ottawa 67s - Ken Belanger

    92-93 Panini - Too Many to List

    92-93 Raleigh IceCaps RBI Promo - Lyle Wildgoose (autographed)

    92-93 Tampa Bay Lightning Team Issue - Bob Beers, J.C. Bergeron (G), M. Bergevin, Tim Bergland, B. Bradley, Marc Bureau, W. Cashman, S. Chambers, Terry Crisp, Rob Dimaio, Phil Esposito, S. Kasper, C. Kontos, Joe Reekie, R. Zamuner

    92-93 Western Michigan University - Craig Brown (G) (not mint)

    93 Classic Pogs - #37 Jean-Yves Roy, #45 Kevin Wortman

    93 McDonalds Classic 4 Sport Exclusive Collection – T. Selanne, Tommy Soderstrom (G)

    93-94 Cleveland Lumberjacks - Chris Tamer

    93-94 Dallas Stars Postcards (Cards have clear tape on side, top and bottom edges) - Neal Broten, Paul Cavallini, Mike Craig, Bob Gainey (coach)

    93-94 Detroit Jr. Red Wings – Jamie Allison, Matt Ball (auto), Nic Beaudoin, Kevin Brown, Eric Cairns, Brad Cook, Aaron Ellis (G), Sean Haggerty (auto), Mike Harding, Duane Harmer, Todd Harvey, Dale Junkin, Robin Lacour (auto), Chris Mailloux (G), Paul Maurice, Bill McCauley (auto), Jeremy Meehan, Jeff Mitchell (auto), Dan Pawlaczyk, Mike Rucinski, Jason Saal (auto), Gerry Skrypec, Pete DeBoer (C)

    93-94 Michigan Wolverines - Jason Botterill

    93-94 Usingers Milwaukee Admirals - Brian Dobbin, Yuri Krivokhija, Sylvain Couturier (not mint)

    93-94 Panini - Too many to list

    93-94 Toledo Storm – Chris Bergeron, Rick Corriveau, Marc Lyons, Bruce MacDonald, Mike Markovich, Mark McCreary, Barry Potomski, Kyle Reeves, Jeff Rohlicek

    93-94 Western Michigan University - Scott Charier (not mint)

    93-94 Windsor Spitfires - Ed Jovanovski, Shawn Silver (G), Mike Martin, Craig Lutes, David Pluck, David Green, Adam Young, Mike Loach, Brady Blain, Shayne McCosh, Cory Evans, Vladimir Kretchine, Dave Roche, Ryan Stewart, Dave Geris, Dan West, Luke Clowes, John Cooper, Steve Bell (announcer)

    94 Classic Autograph - Chris Gratton (x/2000), Ted Drury (1365/1920), Ryan Hughes (1576/1940)

    94 Classic Hockey Enforcers Complete Set

    94 Classic Gold - Chris Armstrong, Sergei Berezin, Brandon Convery, Kelly Fairchild, Chris Ferraro, John Gruden, Matt Johnson, Saku Koivu, Viktor Kozlov, Jere Lehtinen, Xavier Majic, Todd Marchant, Chris Marinucci, Sean McCann, Ethan Moreau, Mike Murray, Jeff Nielson, Janne Niinimaa, Mike Pomichter, Jamie Ram, Manon Rheume, Evgeni Ryabchikov, Cory Stillman, Jason Zent

    94 Classic Images Gold - Mark Astley, Jason Bonsignore, Jan Caloun, Jeff Friesen, Corey Hirsch, Hubie McDonough, Jeff O'Neill, Terry Ryan, Cory Stillman, Petr Sykora, Chris Therien

    94 Classic Pro Prospects #PP1 Jason Arnott, #PP2 Alexei Yashin, #PP4 Derek Plante, #PP5 C. Pronger, #PP6 Rob Niedermayer, #PP12 P. Bure, #PP13 M. Recchi, #PP14 Jesse Belanger, #PP15 Manon Rheaume, #PP16 Geoff Sanderson

    94 Classic Tri-Cards #T19-T21 Curtis Bowen, Yan Golubovsky, Kevin Hodson; #T22-T24 Bonsignore-Lindgren-Oliver; #T49-51 Patrik Juhlin, Denis Metlyuk, Janne Niinimaa; T58-T60 David Roberts, Ian Laperriere, Patrice Tardif; #T73-T75 Allison-Kharlamov-Witt

    94 Classic 4 Sport $2 Phone Card (x/3845) Jeff O'Neill

    94 Classic 4 Sport Printers Proof (1 of 1000) - #128 Ethan Moreau

    94 Finnish Jaa Kieko – Paul Coffey

    94 Signature Gold Standard – Nolan Baumgartner, Wade Belak, Radek Bonk, Brad Brown, Dan Cloutier, Johan Davidsson, Yannick Dube, Eric Fichaud, Johann Finnstrom, Edvin Frylen, Patrik Juhlin, Valeri Karpov, Nikolai Khabibulin, Mattias Ohlund, Jason Podollan, Vadim Sharifjanov, Dimitri Tabarin, Nikolai Tsulygin, Stefan Ustorf, Paul Vincent, Rhett Warrener, Vitali Yachmenov, Legends Insert #L5 – Brian Leetch

    94 Signature Rookies Autographs (x/7750) - #15 Chris Wells, #19 Sebastien Bety, #53 Adam Magarrell

    94 Signature Rookies Auto-Phonex Prodigies #P4 Aki Berg

    94 Signature Rookies Tetrad Autograph #CXIII (x/7750) Shawn Rivers

    94-95 Classic Rookie of the Year? #R4 Valeri Bure, #R5 Jeff Friesen, #R7 Todd Harvey, #R8 Kenny Jonsson, #R11 Valeri Karpov, #R14 Andrei Nikolishin, #R15 Jeff O'Neill, #R17 Garth Snow, #R18 Jamie Storr, #R19 Oleg Tverdovsky

    94-95 Cleveland Lumberjacks - Jack Callander, Perry Ganchar

    94-95 Dallas Stars Postcards (Cards have clear tape on side, top & bottom edges) - Russ Courtnall, Dave Gagner, Mike Kennedy, Trent Klatt, Andy Moog (G), Darcy Wakaluk

    94-95 Detroit Jr. Red Wings - Jamie Allison, Matt Ball, Nic Beaudoin, Bryan Berard, Scott Blair, Tom Buckley, Darryl Foster, Sean Haggerty, Duane Harmer, Milan Kostolny, Gerry Lanigan, Quade Lightbody, Eric Manlow, Bill McCauley, Shayne McCosh, Ryan McDonald, Jeff Mitchell, Mike Morrone, Dan Pawlaczyk, Mike Rucinski, Jason Saal (G), Murray Sheehan, Andrew Taylor, Team Card, Paul Maurice (C)

    94-95 Huntington Blizzard – Alan Brown, Trent Eigner, Mark Franks, J.C. Ihrig, Mitch Kean, Chris Morque

    94-95 Kitchener Rangers – David Belitski (G) (Promo)

    94-95 Windsor Spitfires - David Geris, Mike Martin, David Roche, Denis Smith, Chris Van Dyk

    95 Classic 5 Sport Autograph Edition #S71 Wade Redden, #S76 Radek Dvorak, #S78 Brad Church

    95 Classic Autograph Kai Linna

    95 Classic Draft Prospect #DP2 Aki Berg

    95 Classic Hockey Ice Age (252/495) #BH3 - Aki Berg

    95 Classic Ice Breakers (1 of 1649) - Mikka Elomo, Teemu Riihijarvi

    95 Classic Printers Proof (1 of 749) - #29 Marc Chouinard, #73 Eric Flinton, #74 Brian Holzinger, #64 Dan LaCouture, #49 Darryl Laplante, #12 Teemu Riihijarvi

    95 Classic Printers Proof Preview Bryan Berard

    95 Classic 5 Sport Strive for 5 - Chad Kilger

    95 Classic 5 Sport Autographs - Nolan Baumgartner, Christian Laflamme, Steve Kelly, Kai Linna, Jason Doig, Adam Wiesel, Greg Bullock, George Breen

    95 Classic 5 Sport Autograph Edition Red (1 of 1995) #S71 Wade Redden

    95 Classic Images Clear Excitement #CE15 (157/350) Jeff Nelson

    95 Classic Images Autos - Aris Brimanis (1123/1500), Chris Marinucci (1353/1500), Steve Washburn (883/1500)

    95 Classic Images Platinum Prospects #PR3 Ian Laperriere, #PR5 Todd Marchant, #PR7 Chris Marinucci, #PR8 Tommy Salo, #PR9 Manny Fernandez

    95 Signature Rookies Force #F3 Aki Berg

    95 Signature Rookies Auto-Phonex Autograph (x/3000) #37 Terry Ryan

    95 Signature Rookies Draft Day Edition Autograph (x/4500) Mike LeClerc

    95 Signature Rookies Bonus Prospects #BP3 Patrick Juhlin

    95-96 Dallas Stars Postcard (Card has clear tape on side, top and bottom edges) - Randy Wood

    Year Unknown Dallas Stars Postcard (Card has clear tape on side, top and bottom edges) - Mike Modano (card has blank back and facsimile auto on front)

    95-96 Edge Ice Future Legends Series – most cards in set (some inserts & autos)

    95-96 Indianapolis Ice - Kip Miller

    95-96 Kelloggs - Brett Hull

    95-96 Signature Rookies Autobilia Club Set #54 – Peter Wallin

    95-96 Swedish Elite Leaf - most cards in set (some inserts)

    95-96 Swedish Elite Upper Deck - most cards in set (some inserts)

    95-96 Tallahassee Tiger Sharks – Rod Aldoff, Jack Capuano, Mark Deazley, Jon Engfer, Greg Geldart, Casey Hungle, Cal Ingraham, Sean O’Brien, Matt Osiecki, Jim Paradise, John Uniac

    96 AHCA Set – Yale, Hobey Baker, Edward Jeremiah, 1970 Cornell NCAA Champions Team Picture, 1978 Boston University with Beantown Trophy

    96 APBA Hockey Game Chicago Blackhawks - T. Amonte, E. Belfour, Keith Carney, C. Chelios, Enrico Ciccone, M. Craven, Eric Daze, Jeff Hackett, S. Krivokrasov, Bernie Nicholls, B. Probert, Jeremy Roenick, Cam Russell, Denis Savard, Jeff Shantz, Steve Smith, Gary Suter, Brent Sutter, Eric Weinrich

    96 APBA Hockey Game Philadelphia Flyers - Shawn Antoski, Bob Corkum, Eric Desjardins, Rob Dimaio, John Druce, Karl Dykhuis, Pat Falloon, Kevin Haller, D. Hawerchuk, R. Hextall, Kerry Huffman, Patrik Juhlin, Trent Klatt, J. LeClair, E. Lindros, Joel Otto, Shjon Podein, Dan Quinn, Mikael Renberg, Kjell Samuelsson, Garth Snow, Petr Svoboda, Chris Therien

    96 Classic Assets 8 Radek Dvorak, 14 Brian Holzinger, 17 Ed Jovanovski, 45 Petr Sykora

    96 Classic Visions Autograph Luke Curtin

    96 Edge Ice – Most cards in set

    96 Edge Ice Prisms – Scott Bailey (G), Robin Bawa, Stephane Beauregard, Curtis Bowen, Brandon Convery, Dale Craigwell, Brent Gretzky, Ryan Haggerty, Mark Kolesar, Jeff Madill, Kent Manderville, Todd Marchant, David Oliver (pending), John Purves, Shayne Toporowski, Marko Tuomainen, Paul Vincent, David Wilkie, Jason Zent

    96 Scoreboard Autographed Collection - #45 Joe Thornton, #46 Dan Cleary, #48 Alexander Volchkov, #50 Andrei Zyuzin (these aren't autographed)

    96 Signature Rookies Draft Auto - David Belitski (1 of 4500)

    96-97 Cleveland Lumberjacks - Rick Hayward

    96-97 Detroit Whalers - Chad Cavanagh, Peter DeBoer (C), Robert Esche (G), Randy Fitzgerald, Eric Gooldy, Kevin Holdridge, John Paul Luciuk, Pat Parthenais, Luc Rioux, Julian Smith, Troy Smith, Andrew Taylor, Anthony Terzo, Nathan West (G)

    96-97 Kalamazoo K-Wings - Colin Bauer, Emmanuel Fernandez (G), Lee Jinman, Claude Noel (C), Shane Peacock, Jim Playfair (C), Derrick Smith

    96-97 Richmond Renegades - Scott Burfoot, Matt Garzone, Scott Gruhl, Tommy Holmes, Rod Langway (C), Jay McNeil, Mike Rucinski, Brian Secord, Trevor Senn, Mike Taylor

    96-97 Scoreboard PPF – Dan Cleary, Rico Fata, Andrei Zyuzin

    97 Scoreboard Players Club – Daniel Briere, Dan Cleary, Richard Jackman, Alexandre Volchkov

    97-98 Bowman CHL OPC Parallels - 33 - Brian Wesenberg, 61 - Marc Denis, 71 - Daniel Corso, 72 - Martin Moise, 81 - Brian Boucher, 109 - Derek Morris, 122 - Jarrett Smith, 132 - Matt Zuitek

    97-98 Bowman Prospects Certified Auto - Gregor Baumgartner

    97-98 Chicago Blackhawks Powerade (large) – Jean-Yves Leroux

    97-98 Detroit News (large) - M. LaPointe, N. Lidstrom, C. Osgood, B. Shanahan, S. Yzerman, Red Wings with Stanley Cup

    97-98 Eissportverein Zug Postcards (Swiss) - Jörg Eberle, Bob Leslie (C)

    1997-98 Grand Rapids Griffins (corner dings) - Shane Hnidy, Kerry Huffman, Glen Metropolit, Todd Nelson, Ed Patterson

    97-98 Little Caesars Pizza #1 & #4 Steve Yzerman

    97-98 Rochester Americans - Daniel Bienvenue, Martin Biron (G), Craig Charron, Matt Davidson, Mark Dutiaume, Dan Frawley, Jean-Luc Gran-Pierre, Denis Hamel, Mike Hurlbut, Dane Jackson, Sergei Klimentiev, Eric Lavigne, Jay McKee, Scott Metcalfe, Scott Nichol, Erik Rasmussen, Greg Walters, Shayne Wright, Mike Zanutto

    98 Bowman CHL OPC International - 8 Brian Willsie, 22 Martin Skoula, 46 Zenith Komarniski, 116 Brad Richards

    98 Bowman Chrome CHL OPC International - 22 Martin Skoula, 36 Mark Bell

    98 Bowman Chrome CHL Refractor #4 Jeff Brown, #26 Peter Hogan

    98 Czech Bonaparte – J. Jagr (5 different), Martin Prochazka, Robert Reichel, Robert Lang, Milan Hejduk, Martin Rucinsky, Richard Smehlik, D. Hasek, Josef Beranek, Jaroslav Spacek, Jiri Slegr (2 different), Vladimir Ruzicka (2 different), Roman Cechmanek, Jan Caloun, Milan Hnilicka, Jiri Dopita, Frantisek Kucera, Petr Svoboda (2 different), Ivan Hnilicka, Slavomir Lener, Martin Straka, Pavel Patera, David Moravec, Roman Hamrlik, Libor Prochazka

    98 Esso Olympics (French version) - E. Lindros, J. Sakic, T. Linden, P. Kariya, B. Shanahan, T. Fleury, E. Desjardins, Scott Niedermayer, C. Pronger, R. Blake, P. Roy, K. Primeau, M. Messier, A. Foote, K. Tkachuk, M. Modano, J. LeClair, B. Hull, J. Roenick, B. Leetch, K. Hatcher, D. Hatcher, J. Vanbiesbrouck, S. Federov, A. Yashin, P. Bure, A. Mogilny, N. Khabibulin, M. Sundin, P. Forsberg, D. Alfredsson, N. Lidstrom, S. Koivu, E. Tikkanen, J. Jagr, Roman Hamrlik, D. Hasek

    98-99 Chicago Wolves – John Anderson (C), Glen Featherstone, Steve Gosselin, Pat Jablonski (G), Paul Koch, Guy Larose, Chris LiPuma, Steve Maltais, Wendell Young (G)

    98-99 Czech DS Stickers - 29 Petr Pavlas, 53 Tomas Kramny, 56 Michal Tomek, 74 Radek Toupal, 79 Ondrej Vosta, 94 Robert Kysela, 95 Tomas Vlasak,109 Michael Vyhlidal, 134 Alexander Cypljakov, 135 Jiri Malinsky, 137 Tomas Blazek, 157 David Pospisil, 159 Milan Volak, 177 Radek Belohlav, 197 Jiri Dolezal, 199 Tomas Kucharcik, 212 Jaroslav Nedved, 254 Petr Jurecka, 256 Roman Rysanek, 259 Libor Polasek, 276 Tomas Chlubna, 292 Pavel Rajnoha

    98-99 Detroit News (large) - Chris Chelios, B. Shanahan

    98-99 Kentucky Thoroughblades – Peter Allen, Dan Boyle, Jarrett Deuling, Curtis Doell, Sean Gauthier (G), John Nabokov (G), Mark Smith, Roy Sommer, Eric Veilleux

    99 Bowman Prospects Autograph #BA26 - Jamie Chamberlain

    99 Bowman Prospects Gold (51/99) #102 Brady Block

    99-00 Brampton Battalion - Jason Spezza

    99-00 Cleveland Lumberjacks - Jock Callander, Eric Lavigne, Chris Longo, Todd Rohloff, Remi Royer, Todd White

    99-00 Detroit Free Press (large) - S. Duchesne, B. Shanahan, P. Verbeek

    99-00 Detroit News (large) - Alex Delvecchio/S. Federov, Frank Mahovlich/B. Shanahan, S. Yzerman

    99-00 Detroit Vipers Omnipoint - Peter Ciavagia, Matt Elich

    99-00 Ottawa Senators CCM Card – Patrick Traverse

    99-00 Swiss Sticker #222 Chris Tancill

    00-01 Amarillo Rattlers - Jeff Mancini

    00-01 Cleveland Lumberjacks - Chris Armstrong, Steve Aronson, Brian Bonin, David Brumby (G), Eric Charron, Jock Callander, J.J. Daigneault, Pascal Dupuis, Ian Herbers, Darryl Laplante, Chris Longo, Christian Matte, Mike Matteucci, Todd McClellan (C), Kai Nurminen, Ray Schultz, John Shockey

    00-01 Detroit Free Press (large) - B. Shanahan

    00-01 Detroit News (large) - C. Chelios, S. Federov, M. Lapointe, D. McCarty, B. Shanahan

    00-01 Michigan State University - Andrew Bogle, Joe Goodenow, Kris Koski, Brian Maloney, John Nail, Damon Whitten

    00-01 Michigan State University Pocket Schedule – Rustyn Dolyny

    00-01 Milwaukee Admirals Keeblers - Chris Mason, Jeremy Stevenson, Jayme Filipowicz, Mark Eaton (I have these in a strip & individually)

    00-01 Mississauga Ice Dogs - Justin Dumont (G), Michael Mole (G), Brent Labre, Grant Buckley, John Jarram, David Dalliday, Omar Ennaffati, Mike Wehrstedt, Adam Solnik, Dan Sullivan, Brett Angel, Brian McGrattan (pending), Chad Wiseman, Jeff Paisley, Mark Cranley, Brandon Robinson, Andrew Davis, Chris Thaler, Chris Osborne, Rick Vaive (C), Steve Cherry (C)

    00-01 Plymouth Whalers Set A - Andre Robichaud, Jared Newman, Nate Kiser, Karl Stewart, Gregory Campbell, George Nistas, Kris Vernarsky, James Ramsay, Damian Surma, James Wisniewski, Stacey Britstone, Libor Ustrnul, Rob McBride, Nathan O'Nabigon, Paul Drew (G)

    00-01 Plymouth Whalers Set B - Ryan O'Keefe, Bryan Thompson, Preston Mizzi, Damian Surma, Peter DeBoer, Steve Spott/Mark Gowans

    01-02 Cleveland Barons - Steve Bancroft, Matt Carkner, Jonathan Cheechoo, Adam Colagiacomo, Jesse Fibiger, Seamus Kotyk (G), Andy Lundbohm, Joel Prpic, Roy Sommer (C), Miroslav Zalesak

    01-02 Detroit News (large) - M. Dandenault, K. Draper, Jiri Fischer, N. Lidstrom, B. Shanahan, S. Yzerman, Red Wings Team on Ice with Stanley Cup

    01-02 Edmonton Oilers Team Issue - E. Brewer, J. Green, J. Hecht, T. Marchant, E. Moreau, T. Poti, M. Reasoner, J. Smith, R. Smyth, S. Staios

    01-02 Flint Generals - Joey Bastien, Tim Findlay, Lorne Knauft, Tom McKinnon (G), Frankie Nault, J.F. Picard, Gary Roach, Mike Rutter, Kirk Tomlinson (C), The Lady Generals

    01-02 Kalamazoo KWings - Benoit Beausoleil, Jim Brown, Brad Cook, Sergei Deshevyy, Greg Dupre, Jeff Foster, Michael Goldkind, Andrew Huggett, Sandy Lamarre, Mark Lawrence, Steve Moore, Mathieu Paul, Jeff Scharf, Harry Schwefel

    01-02 Plymouth Whalers (Set A) – Jason Bacashihua (G), Gregory Campbell, Jonas Fiedler, Cole Jarrett, Nate Kiser, David Liffiton (pending), Danny McDonald, John Mitchell, George Nistas, Tim Sestito, Karl Stewart, Kris Vernarsky, James Wisniewski, Mike Velluci (C/GM), Alex Roberts (C)

    01-02 Plymouth Whalers (Set B) - Gregory Campbell, Paul Drew (G), Chad LaRose, Chad LaRose (OHL All-Star), Kyle Neufeld, Jared Newman, Jeff Phillips, Damian Surma, Nathan Tennant, Libor Ustrnul, Stephen Weiss, Stephen Weiss (OHL All-Star), James Wisniewski, Brad Yeo

    01-02 Ft. Worth Brahmas - Dave Bourque, David Csumrik, Sean Hughes, Craig Johnson, Chris Johnston, Todd Lalonde (C), Cody Leibel, Mike Tilson, Daniel Villeneuve

    02-03 Berlin Eisbären Postcards - Hartmut Nickel (C), Alexander Barta, Brad Bergen, Boris Blank, Yvon Corriveau, Sven Felski, Torsten Heine, Martin Hoffmann, Oliver Jonas (G), Florian Katz, Florian Keller, Rob Leask, Klaus Merk (G), Ricard Persson, Danny Pyka, Nico Pyka, Rob Shearer, Richard Shulmistra (G), Jeff Tomlinson, Steve Walker, Pierre Page (C)

    02-03 DEL All-Star Game postcards: Christoph Brandner, Dave McLlwain (auto'ed), Andrej Trefilov (G)

    02-03 Detroit News (large) - B. Shanahan, S. Yzerman

    02-03 Flint Generals - Jason Disher, Sylvain Dufresne, Jim Duhart, R.J. Gates, Dale Greenwood, Lee Jelenic, Greg Kutchma, J.F. Labarre, Corey Laniuk, Anders Lindin, Frankie Nault, Tom Perry, Gary Roach, Paxton Schafer (G), Sean Weaver, Jay Woodcroft, Martin Woods, Robbie Nichols (Coach)

    02-03 Frankfurt Lions Postcard - Robert Francz (signed)

    02-03 Grand Rapids Griffins - Sean Avery

    02-03 New Mexico Scorpions - Peter Ambroziak, Craig Stahl

    02-03 Plymouth Whalers Set A - Paul Drew (G), Jonas Fiedler, Jimmy Gagnon, Nate Kiser, Chad LaRose, Mike Letizia, Brent Mahon, John Mitchell, Steve Phillips, Ryan Ramsay, Taylor Raszka, Karl Stewart, Sean Thompson, John Vigilante

    02-03 Plymouth Whalers Set B - David Liffiton (regular & Top Prospect cards) (pending), Cole Jarrett (All Star), Tim Sestito, Martin Cizek, Chad LaRose (All Star), Chris Thorburn, James Wisniewski, Mike Nelson, Nick Vernelli, Jeff Weber, Erik Lundmark, Pat Peake Retirement, Team Photo

    02-03 Windsor Spitfires Police - M. Self, R. Aschaber (G), R. Dickie, John-Scott Dickson, Jason Dickson, P. Gibson, J. Gratton, C. Kennedy, J. Leavitt, D. Lloyd, D. Lomas, I. McPhee

    03-04 Detroit News (large) - P. Datsyuk, Brett Hull, Manny Legace, N. Lidstrom, K. Maltby, B. Shanahan, S. Yzerman

    03-04 Frankfurt Lions Postcards - Robert Francz (signed), Peter Ratchuk

    03-04 New Mexico Scorpions - Clint Wensley

    03-04 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Postcards - Vitalij Aab, Benjamin Barz, Marian Cisar, Petr Fical, Konstantin Firsanov, Martin Jiranek, Stephane Julien, Greg Leeb, Guy Lehoux, Josef Menauer, Sebastian Osterloh, Christian Schönmoser, Robert Tomik

    03-04 Pacific AHL Prospects Gold (numbered out of 925) - Steve Kelly, Karl Stewart, Steve Valiquette, Mike Zigomanis

    03-04 Plymouth Whalers set & Singles - Rene Carnegie, Craig Cescon, Dan Collins, Paul Drew (G) (regular & All Star cards), Jonas Fiedler, Jordan Grant, Mike Knight, Mike Letizia, David Liffiton, Eric Lundmark, Brent Mahon, Mike Martinelli, Ryan McGinnis, Vaclav Meidl (regular & top prospect cards), John Mitchell, Gino Pisellini, Richard Power, Ryan Ramsay, Dave Roberts (AC&GM), Tim Sestito, Sean Thompson, Michael Vellucci (C), Nick Vernelli, John Vigilante, James Wisniewski - All Star

    04-05 Cowichan Valley Capitals (BCHL) - Chris Frank, Justin Frechione, Christopher Smith

    04-05 Green Bay Gamblers (USHL) - Jeff Carlson, Derek Danowski, Jeremy Dehner (Regular Card & Home Schedule Card), Spencer Dillon (Regular Card & Promotional Schedule Card), Justin Johnston, Tyler Lehrke, Joe Long, Mark Magnowski, Andrew Meyer, Brad Miller, Ryan Peterson, Garren Reisweber, Billy Smith, Chris Stansik, Mark Stockdale, Luke Strand (Asst Coach), Scott Vetraino (Goalie Coach), Michael Zacharias (G)

    04-05 Kootenay Ice - Laine Allen, Andy Bossence, Mike Busto, James Cherewyk, Brad Cole, Adam Cracknell, Steven DaSilva, Jeff Glass (G), Chad Greenan, Casey Lee, Dale Mahovsky, Derek Price, Ryan Russell, Martin Sagat, Josh Saywell, Adam Taylor (regular card & "Commitment" card), Devin Welsh

    04-05 or 03-04 Mannheim Eagles Postcards - Michael Bakos, Sascha Goc, Chris Joseph

    04-05 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Postcards - Björn Bombis, Rene Vydareny

    04-05 Plymouth Whalers Set 1 - Craig Cescon, Dan Collins, Jonas Fiedler, Mike Letizia, Ryan McGinnis, Vaclav Meidl, John Mitchell, Ryan Nie (G), Gino Pisellini, Tim Sestito, John Vigilante, Michael Vellucci (C), Greg Stefan (asst.coach), Todd Watson (asst.coach)

    04-05 Plymouth Whalers Set 2 - John Armstrong, Andrew Fournier, Justin Garay (G), Jake Helmick, Ryan Lee, Mike Looby, Mike Martinelli, James Neal, Tom Sestito, Zack Shepley, Ryan Stephenson, Cory Tanaka, Steve Ward (complete set and most singles available)

    2005 Swiss Sticker #286 Rene Beck (Signed), #320 Barry Richter (signed)

    05-06 Atlanta Thrashers Postcards - Ilya Kovalchuk, Scott Mellanby, Andy Sutton

    05-06 Flint Generals - Peter Brady (G), Matt Elich, Mike Kinnie, Terry Marchant, Simon Rizk, Jason Saal (G)

    05 Minnesota Wild Crime Prevention - Pierre-Marc Bouchard, Alexandre Daigle, Pascal Dupuis, Dwayne Roloson (G), Wes Walz, McGruff the Crime Dog

    05-06 Plymouth Whalers Set 1 - John Armstrong, Dan Collins, Andrew Fournier, Mike Letiza, Ryan McGinnis, Vaclav Meidl, James Neal, Ryan Nie (G), Gino Pisellini, Tom Sestito, Cory Tanaka, John Vigilante, Steve Ward, Mickey Redmond

    05-06 Plymouth Whalers Set 2 - Brett Bellemore, Evan Brophy, Wes Cunningham, Justin Garay (G), Joe Gaynor, Leo Jenner, Joe McCann, Derek Merlini, Ondrej Otcenas, Justin Peters (G), Zach Shepley, Jeremy Smith (G), Ryan Stephenson, Chris Terry, Shooter (mascot)

    05-06 Port Huron Flags - Aaron Brand, Trevor Edwards, Ryan Gillis, Scott Horvath, Brett Lutes, Kam White

    2006 Swiss Sticker #250 Barry Richter

    06-07 Atlanta Thrashers Team Issue - Eric Boulton, Niclas Havelid, Ilya Kovalchuk

    06-07 Boston Bruins UD - Patrice Bergeron, Brad Boyes, Zdeno Chara, Marc Savard, Hannu Toivonen

    06-07 Buffalo Sabres - Daniel Briere

    06-07 Carolina Hurricanes Team Issue - David Tanabe

    06-07 Dallas Stars Team Issue - Mike Modano, Stephane Robidas

    06-07 Des Moines Buccaneers (USHL) - Nate Dewhurst, Michael Dorr, Todd Knott (Asst. Coach), Andrew Krelove, Jimmy Martin, Andrew Olson, Travis Paeth, Rich Purslow, Ben Rosen, Ben Ryan, Regg Simon (C), Shane Sims

    06-07 Las Vegas Wranglers - Marc Magliarditi (G)

    06-07 Plymouth Whalers Set 1 (Set & singles available) - John Armstrong, Evan Brophey, Dan Collins, Wes Cunningham, Andrew Fournier, Joe Gaynor, Joe McCann, Ryan McGinnis, James Neal, Tom Sestito, Zack Shepley, Jeremy Smith (G), Chris Terry, Steve Ward

    06-07 Plymouth Whalers Set 2 - Brett Bellemore, Vern Cooper, Kaine Geldart, A.J. Jenks, Leo Jenner, Joe McCann, James Neal (World Jr. Championships), Sean O'Connor, Daniel Ryder, Jozef Sladok, Brett Valliquette, Steve Whitely, Collage of All Players, Shooter (Mascot)

    06-07 San Jose Sharks Team Issue - Mike Grier, Milan Michalek, Joe Thornton

    06-07 Tampa Bay Lightning Team Issue - Nikita Alexeev, Dan Boyle, Marc Denis, Andre Roy

    06-07 Toronto Maple Leafs Team Issue - Mats Sundin

    06-07 Toronto Marlies - Justin Pogge (G)

    06-07 Vancouver Canucks Team Issue - Matt Cooke

    07-08 Plymouth Whalers (Set 1) - Brett Bellemore, Vern Cooper, Wes Cunningham, Andrew Fournier, Joe Gaynor, A.J. Jenks, Leo Jenner, Joe McCann, Sean O'Connor, Zack Shepley, Jozef Sladok, Jeremy Smith (G), Chris Terry, 2007 Champions Team Photo

    07-08 Plymouth Whalers (Set 2) - Josh Bemis, T.G. Brown, T.J. Brown, Taylor Carnevale, Kaine Geldart, Ryan Hayes, Kyle Jendra, Michal Jordan, Patrick Lee, R.J. Mahalak, Jordon O'Neill, Christian Steingraber, Mike Yovanic, Shooter (Mascot)

    08-09 Dallas Stars Team Issue - Chris Conner, Mike Ribeiro

    08-09 Plymouth Whalers (Set A) - Josh Bemis, Tyler G. Brown, Tyler J. Brown, Vern Cooper, Joe Gaynor, Kaine Geldhart, Ryan Hayes, A.J. Jenks, Leo Jenner, Michal Jordan, Patrick Lee, R.J. Mahalak, Jeremy Smith (G), Christian Steingraber, Chris Terry

    08-09 Plymouth Whalers Set B - Brett Bellemore, Matt Caria, Jamie Devane, Scott Fletcher, Matt Hackett (G), Jan Latal, Austin Levi, Myles McCauley, Jordon O'Neil, Pat Peake, Beau Schmitz, Chris Terry, Michael Vellucci (C), Scott Wedgewood (G), Shooter (Mascot)

    08-09 Salmon Arm Silverbacks - Tony Ierfino (G), Mike Puddifant, Levi Hantula, Matt Walters, Keenan Desmet, Greg Noyes, Ashford McMaster, Mitch Chapman, Travis Briard, Justin Cseter, Jason Beattie, Dave Killip, Colin Lidster, Bobby Lipsett, Zac Rasmussen, Bryan Gillis (G), Mark Zengerle, Travis Statchuk, Conor Morrison

    09-10 Plymouth Whalers - Josh Bemis, Josh Brittain, Tyler Brown, Robbie Czarnik, Jamie Devane, Joe Gaynor, Jay Gilbert, Matt Hackett (G), Ryan Hayes, Mitchell Heard, A.J. Jenks, Leo Jenner, Michal Jordan, Austin Levi, James Livingston, Colin McDonald, R.J. Mahalak, Nick Malysa, Austin Mattson, Phil McRae, Garrett Meurs, Sean Myers, Peter Neal, Stefan Noesen, Beau Schmitz, Scott Wedgewood (G), Overagers (Gaynor/Jenner/Hayes), USA-Gold (Jenks/McRae), OHL All-Stars (Seguin/Jenks/Hackett (G)/ McRae), Mike Velluci (C), Shooter (mascot)

    10-11 Montreal Canadians Postcards - Alex Auld (G), Mathieu Darche, Brian Gionta, Team Photo

    10-11 Plymouth Whalers - Alex Aleardi, Tyler Brown, Curtis Crombeen, Robbie Czarnik, Jamie Devane, Mitchell Heard, Max Iafrate, Austin Levi, James Livingston, Colin MacDonald, Dylan MacDonald, R.J. Mahalak, Matt Mahalak (goalie), Nick Malysa, Garrett Meurs, Peter Neal, Stefan Noesen, Rickard Rakell, Rickard Rakell (World U20 Championship Sweden), Adam Restoule, Beau Schmitz, Tyler Seguin, Dario Trutmann, Dario Trutmann (World U20 Championship Switzerland), Scott Wedgewood (goalie), Michael Whaley, Tom Wilson, Tom Wilson (World U20 Championship Canada), 2010 NHL Draft (Scott Wedgewood (G) & Austin Levi), Overagers (Robbie Czarnik, Tyler Brown & James Livingston), Coach Mike Vellucci, Shooter Mascot
    2011-12 Plymouth Whalers -

    Chris Albertini
    Alex Aleardi
    Andy Bathgate (Grandson of NHL great Andy Bathgate)
    Curtis Crombeen
    Mitchell Dempsey
    Jamie Devane
    Mitchell Heard
    Mitch Jones
    Austin Levi (Carolina Hurricanes draft pick)
    Colin MacDonald
    Dylan MacDonald
    Matt Mahalak (Goalie) (Carolina Hurricanes draft pick)
    Nick Malysa
    J.T. Miller (1st round draft pick of the New York Rangers)
    J.T. Miller - 2012 World Junior Championship (shown playing for Team USA)
    Matthew Mistele
    Garrett Muers (Colorado Avalanche draft pick)
    Stefan Noesen (1st round draft pick of the Ottawa Senators)
    Cody Payne
    Richard Rakell (1st round draft pick of the Anaheim Ducks)
    Richard Rakell - 2012 World Junior Championship (shown in Team Sweden jersey holding trophy)
    Beau Schmitz
    Dario Trutmann
    Dario Trutmann - 2012 World Junior Championship (shown playing for the Swiss national team)
    Danny Vanderwiel
    Scott Wedgewood (Goalie) (New Jersey Devils draft pick)
    Scott Wedgewood - 2012 World Junior Championshiop (shown playing for Team Canada)
    Michael Whaley
    Tom Wilson
    Overagers - Andy Bathgate - Jamie Devane - Beau Schmitz
    Mike Velluci (coach)
    Shooter (mascot)

    My email address is michaelsmithengr@gmail.com

  12. #84
    Join Date
    May 2000
    Location
    Canton, Michigan USA
    Posts
    171

    New Trade Material

    If you need any of these, please check my Want List posted on hockeydb under msunav.

    New to Trade December 12, 2013

    1972-73 Los Angeles Sharks - Header Card, Mike Byers, Bart Crashley, Tom Gilmore, Earl Heiskala, Ted McCaskill, Jim Niekamp, Tom Serviss (dark mark on lower border), Gary Veneruzzo

    1972-73 Swedish Semic World Championship - #180 Gary Croteau, #181 Carol Vadnais (crease)

    1975-76 Hamilton Fincups - Greg Redquest (goalie)

    1976 Detroit Red Wings Old Timers (2 1/2" x 3 5/8") - Joe Klukay, Marc Reaume

    1981-82 Detroit Red Wings Old Timers (3 1/4" x 5") - Billy Dea, Gordie Howe, Marcel Pronovost (dings in upper & lower left corners), Rollie Roulston

    2004-05 Meijer Saginaw Spirit - Jeff Weber (goalie) - this card is not in checklist on hockeydb and the upper right corner has "Meijer"

    2007-08 - Everett Silvertips - Team Photo card

    Complete Sets
    94-95 Detroit Jr. Red Wings Set
    02-03 Plymouth Whalers Set B
    03-04 Plymouth Whalers Set
    05-06 Plymouth Whalers Set A

    I also have the following:

    Detroit Red Wings J.D. McCarthy postcards - Eddie Litzenberger (autographed), Mickey Redmond

    Year Unknown - Anaheim Mighty Ducks Team Issue - Ted Drury

    Plymouth Whaler Program Inserts (year unknown) - Stephen Weiss, Libor Ustrnul, Tomas Kurka

    72-73 Montreal Canadians Team Issue - Scotty Bowman

    74-75 Lipton Soup #7 R. Vachon (G), #34 S. Vickers

    76-77 San Diego Mariners - Bob Dobek, Brent Hughes, Joe Noris, Wayne Rivers, Ernie Wakely (G)

    77 Sportscaster #03 005-02-13 The Stanley Cup (Action photo of Rangers (with Ed Giacomin) & Blues)

    77-78 Penguins Puck Bucks - Jean Pronovost (not mint)

    78 Sportscaster #03 005 21-12 The Equipment (Action photo - When Füssen (WGE) defense play a high-powered game)

    78-79 Boston Bruins Team Issue - Gerry Cheevers (G)

    78-79 New York Rangers Team Issue - John Davidson (G)

    Mongolian Stamps of 1979 Ice-Hockey World Championships - 10 Finland, 30 West Germany, 50 United States, 70 Canada

    79-80 Montreal Canadians Postcards - Bob Gainey, Yvon Lambert, Serge Savard, Mario Tremblay

    83 Detroit Red Wings Keychain cards – Walt McKechnie/Willy Huber, Greg Smith/Colin Campbell, Jim Schoenfield

    83-84 Moncton Alpines - Shawn Babcock, Marco Baron (G), John Blum, Dwayne Boettger, Serge Boisvert, Pat Conacher, Ray Cote, Jeff Crawford, Shawn Dineen, Tom Gorence, Marc Habscheid, Reg Kerr, Lowell Loveday, Joe McDonnell, Doug Messier (C), Paul Miller, Tom Rowe, Chris Smith (G), Steve Smith, Todd Strueby, Bart Yachimec

    83-84 Springfield Indians - Darrell Anholt, Steve Blyth, Andy Brickley, Dave Brown, Don Dietrich, Ross Fitzpatrick, Dan Frawley, Len Hackborn, Gil Hudon (G), Tom McMurchy, Dave Michayluk, Bob Mormina, John Ollson, Perry Pelensky, Jim Ralph (G), Florent Robidoux, Jeff Smith, Steve Smith, Daryl Stanley, Rod Willard, Gordie Williams, Taras Zytynsky

    84-85 Brandon Wheatkings – Garnet Kazuik, Brent Mireau, Byron Lomow, Dean Shaw (G), Dean Sexsmith, Brad Mueller, John Dzikowski, Artie Feher (G), Pat Loyer, Murray Rice, Perry Fafard, Lee Trim, Dan Hart, Trent Ciprick, Jeff Waver, Jack Sangster, Darwin McPherson, Boyd Lomow, Dave Thomlinson, Paul More, Team Photo

    84-85 Islander News - Al Arbour, Mike Bossy (400 goals), Bob Bourne, Gord Dineen, Patrick Flatley, Greg Gilbert, Clark Gillies, Mats Hallin, Tomas Jonsson, Anders Kallur, Alan Kerr, Roger Kortko, Gord Lane, Dave Langevin, Ken Morrow, Bob Nystrom, Stefan Persson, Denis Potvin (600 assists), Bill Smith, Bill Smith (500 games), Brent Sutter, Duane Sutter, John Tonelli, Bryan Trottier (1000 points), Wales Champs, Jim Pickard/Craig Smith

    84-85 Los Angeles Kings Smokey – Marcel Dionne, Brian Engblom, Garry Galley, Mark Hardy, John Paul Kelly, Bob Janecyk, Rick Lapointe, Brian Macllelan, Bernie Nicholls, Pat Quinn, Craig Redmond, Steve Seguin, Doug Smith, Phil Sykes

    84-85 Moncton Golden Flames - Dan Bolduc, Dan Cormier, Yves Courteau, Bruce Eakin, Keith Hanson, Todd Hooey, Dan Kane, Ed Kastelic, Mark Lamb, Dave Meszaros (G), Pierre Page (C), Ted Pearson, Pierre Rioux, Neil Sheehy, Mario Simioni, Tony Stiles, George White, Brian Patafie, Mike Bianni

    84-85 Nova Scotia Oilers - Norm Aubin, Ken Berry, Dwayne Boettger, Rejean Cloutier, Ray Cote, Tony Currie, Steve Graves, Marc Habscheid, Archie Henderson, Mark Holden (G), Dean Hopkins, Ross Lambert, Terry Martin, Larry Melnyk, Jim Playfair, Steve Smith, Todd Strueby, Ian Wood (G), Mike Zanier (G), Coaches

    84-85 Springfield Indians – Rob Flockhart, Todd Lumbard (G)

    85-86 Moncton Golden Flames – Team Photo, Terry Crisp, Dan Bolduc, Terry Crisp/Dan Bolduc, Al Pederson, Dave Meszaros (G), George White, Mark Lamb, Doug Kostynski, Brian Bradley, Rob Kivell, Geoff Courtnall, Jim Buettgen, Rick Kosti (G), Kevan Guy, Greg Johnston, John Meulenbroeks, Dave Reid, Yves Courteau, Robin Bartel, Benoit Doucet

    85-86 Winnipeg Jets Police (cards are still in 2 card strips) - Perry Turnbull, Ray Neufeld, John B. Ferguson, Team Photo, Bill Sutherland/Barry Long/Rick Bowness, Thomas Steen, Laurie Boschman, Jim Nill, Doug Smail, Paul MacLean, Dale Hawerchuk, Scott Arniel, Randy Carlyle, Jim Kyte, Andrew McBain, Brian Mullen,Dave Ellett, Jim Silk, Anssi Melametsa, Tim Watters, Brian Hayward (G), Dan Bouchard (G), Mario Marois, Ron Wilson

    1986-87 Detroit Little Caesars (Photographer's name on left side) - Brent Ashton, David Barr, Mel Bridgman, Shawn Burr, John Chabot, Steve Chiasson, Chris Cichocki, Jacques Demers, Doug Halward, Glen Hanlon (G), Tim Higgins, Petr Klima, Joe Kocur, Lee Norwood, Mike O'Connell, Greg Stefan (G), Darren Veitch, Rick Zombo (Klima and Stefan have the same photo as 1985-86 which has the photographer's name on the right side)

    86-87 Edmonton Oilers Red Rooster – G. Anderson, J. Beukeboom, P. Coffey, Randy Gregg, W. Gretzky (1 of 2 in set), Charlie Huddy, Dave Hunter, Kevin Lowe, Craig MacTavish, M. McSorley, M. Messier, A. Moog (2 different), Craig Muni, Mark Napier, Steve Smith

    86-87 Kingston Canadians - Chad Badaway, John Battice, Chris Clifford (G), Mike Fiset, Franco Giammarco (G), Daril Holmes, Alain Laforge, Marc Laforge, Ted Linseman, Peter Liptrott, Marc Lyons, Troy MacNevin, Mike Maurice, Fred O'Donnell (C), Andy Rivers, Dale Sandles (C), Steve Seftel, Jeff Sirkka, Brian Tessier (G), Sloan Torti, Peter Viskovich

    88-89 Chicago Blackhawks Coke - Keith Brown, Mike Hudson, Wayne Presley, Duane Sutter

    88-89 Panini - Too Many to List

    88-89 ProCards - Too Many to List

    88-89 Winnipeg Jets Police – Brent Ashton, Laurie Boschman, Randy Carlyle, Alain Chevrier (G), Iain Duncan, Dave Ellett, Pat Elynuik, Randy Gilhen, D. Hawerchuk, Dave Hunter, Jim Kyte, Mario Marois, Andrew McBain, Doug Smail, Peter Taglianetti, Dan Maloney, Asst Coaches (Bill Sutherland, Bruce Southern, Rick St. Croix) (pending), Team Picture

    89-90 Detroit Red Wings Little Caesars - Marc Habscheid

    89-90 Panini - Too many to list

    89-90 ProCards - Too Many to List

    90 Michigan State University – Norm Barnes, Bob Boyd, Rod Brind’Amour, John Chandik (G), Gaye Cooley (G), Mike Donnelly, Bob Essensa (G), Dan McFall, Don McSween, Mitch Messier, Kelly Miller, Kip Miller, Joe Murphy, Doug Roberts, Tom Ross, Ron Scott (G), Joe Selinger (G), Craig Simpson (#97 & #125), Don “Zippy” Thompson, Doug Volmar

    90-91 Buffalo Sabres Campbells - Dave Andreychuk, Donald Audette, Doug Bodger, Greg Brown, Bob Corkum, Mike Foligno, Mike Hartman, Dale Hawerchuk, B. Hogue, Dean Kennedy, Uwe Krupp, Grant Ledyard, Clint Malarchuk, Brad Miller, Alexander Mogilny, Daren Puppa (G), Mike Ramsey, Darren Shannon, Dave Snuggerud, John Tucker, P. Turgeon, R. Vaive, Rick Dudley (C), John Van Boxmeer (C)

    90-91 Panini - Too Many to List

    90-91 Pittsburgh Penguins Foodland - Phil Bourque, R. Hillier, J. Mullen, B. Pederson, T. Tanti

    90-91 ProCards - Too Many to List

    91 Classic 4 Sport Autograph (x/1000) Jassen Cullimore

    91 Ultimate Hockey – most cards in the set

    91 Ultimate Sample Mike Torchia

    91 Ultimate French #2 Pat Falloon, #8 Patrick Poulin, #18 Dean McCammond, #43 Shane Peacock, #58 Pat Falloon, #86 Jason Dawe

    91-92 Buffalo Sabres Campbells - Dave Andreychuk, Donald Audette, Doug Bodger, Gord Donnelly, Kevin Haller, Dale Hawerchuk, Randy Hillier, Pat LaFontaine, Grant Ledyard, Clint Malarchuk, Brad May, Brad Miller, Darren Puppa (G), M. Ramsey, D. Snuggerud, T. Tanti, R. Vaive, Jay Wells, Randy Wood

    91-92 Gillette – Theo Fleury, Trevor Linden, Al McInnis, Bill Ranford, Kirk Muller, Andy Moog, Mike Ricci, Chris Terreri

    91-92 Lake Superior State (not all mint) – Dan Angelelli, Mike Bachusz, Paul Constantin, Vincent Faucher, David Gartshore, Tim Hanley, Darrin Madeley (G), Jim Peters, Brad Willner, 91 CCHA Playoff Champions Team Photo

    91-92 Michigan Falcons – Christian LaLonde, Al Murphy, Bill Horn (G), Rich Sewell, Dan Fowler, Dean Morton, Jeff Lindsay, Mike Vellucci, Brett Strot, Rick Berens, Kevin Clayton, Todd Humphrey, Bill Gutenberg, Bob McKillop, Jamie Stewart (G), Steve Beadle

    91-92 Michigan Wolverines - Denny Felsner

    91-92 Pittsburgh Penguins Foodland - Paul Stanton

    91-92 Red Wings Little Caesars (will want multiple cards in trade) - Sergei Federov, Joe Kocur, S. Yzerman

    91-92 Richmond Renegades - Large team picture, Joni Lehto, Scott Drevitch, Brendan Flynn, Larry Rooney, Rob Vanderydt, Trevor Jobe, Pat Bingham, Dave Aiken, Paul Rutherford, Todd Drevitch, Steve Scheifele, Trevor Converse, Joe Capprini (G), Mark Kuntz, Bob Berg, Jamie McLennan (G), Dave Allison (C), Guy Gadowsky, Marco Fuster, Jon Gustafson (G)

    91-92 Ultimate Sample - Pat Falloon

    92 Canadian Olympic Medal Winners – Dave Archibald, Sean Burke (G), Curt Giles, Dave Hannan, Gord Hynes, Fabian Joseph, Joe Juneau, Trevor Kidd (G), Kent Manderville, Randy Smith, Dave Tippett, Terry Crisp, Wayne Fleming

    1992 Classic Certified Auto - Grant Marshall

    92 Classic 4 Sport Autograph (x/2025) Mike Rathje, (x/1075) Doug Zmolek

    92 Classic 4 Sport Gold #160 David Wilkie, #201 Scott Lagrand, Andrei Nikolishin, Ray Whitney

    92-93 Detroit Red Wings Little Caesars - Vincent Riendeau (G)

    92-93 Kraft Mini - Mark Messier

    92-93 McDonalds Holograms - Mark Messier, Kevin Stevens, Brian Leetch

    92-93 Ottawa 67s - Ken Belanger

    92-93 Panini - Too Many to List

    92-93 Raleigh IceCaps RBI Promo - Lyle Wildgoose (autographed)

    92-93 Tampa Bay Lightning Team Issue - Bob Beers, J.C. Bergeron (G), M. Bergevin, Tim Bergland, B. Bradley, Marc Bureau, W. Cashman, S. Chambers, Terry Crisp, Rob Dimaio, Phil Esposito, S. Kasper, C. Kontos, Joe Reekie, R. Zamuner

    92-93 Western Michigan University - Craig Brown (G) (not mint)

    93 Classic Pogs - #37 Jean-Yves Roy, #45 Kevin Wortman

    93 McDonalds Classic 4 Sport Exclusive Collection – T. Selanne, Tommy Soderstrom (G)

    93-94 Cleveland Lumberjacks - Chris Tamer

    93-94 Dallas Stars Postcards (Cards have clear tape on side, top and bottom edges) - Neal Broten, Paul Cavallini, Mike Craig, Bob Gainey (coach)

    93-94 Detroit Jr. Red Wings – Jamie Allison, Matt Ball (auto), Nic Beaudoin, Kevin Brown, Eric Cairns, Brad Cook, Aaron Ellis (G), Sean Haggerty (auto), Mike Harding, Duane Harmer, Todd Harvey, Dale Junkin, Robin Lacour (auto), Chris Mailloux (G), Paul Maurice, Bill McCauley (auto), Jeremy Meehan, Jeff Mitchell (auto), Dan Pawlaczyk, Mike Rucinski, Jason Saal (auto), Gerry Skrypec, Pete DeBoer (C)

    93-94 Michigan Wolverines - Jason Botterill

    93-94 Usingers Milwaukee Admirals - Brian Dobbin, Yuri Krivokhija, Sylvain Couturier (not mint)

    93-94 Panini - Too many to list

    93-94 Toledo Storm – Chris Bergeron, Rick Corriveau, Marc Lyons, Bruce MacDonald, Mike Markovich, Mark McCreary, Barry Potomski, Kyle Reeves, Jeff Rohlicek

    93-94 Western Michigan University - Scott Charier (not mint)

    93-94 Windsor Spitfires - Ed Jovanovski, Shawn Silver (G), Mike Martin, Craig Lutes, David Pluck, David Green, Adam Young, Mike Loach, Brady Blain, Shayne McCosh, Cory Evans, Vladimir Kretchine, Dave Roche, Ryan Stewart, Dave Geris, Dan West, Luke Clowes, John Cooper, Steve Bell (announcer)

    94 Classic Autograph - Chris Gratton (x/2000), Ted Drury (1365/1920), Ryan Hughes (1576/1940)

    94 Classic Hockey Enforcers Complete Set

    94 Classic Gold - Chris Armstrong, Sergei Berezin, Brandon Convery, Kelly Fairchild, Chris Ferraro, John Gruden, Matt Johnson, Saku Koivu, Viktor Kozlov, Jere Lehtinen, Xavier Majic, Todd Marchant, Chris Marinucci, Sean McCann, Ethan Moreau, Mike Murray, Jeff Nielson, Janne Niinimaa, Mike Pomichter, Jamie Ram, Manon Rheume, Evgeni Ryabchikov, Cory Stillman, Jason Zent

    94 Classic Images Gold - Mark Astley, Jason Bonsignore, Jan Caloun, Jeff Friesen, Corey Hirsch, Hubie McDonough, Jeff O'Neill, Terry Ryan, Cory Stillman, Petr Sykora, Chris Therien

    94 Classic Pro Prospects #PP1 Jason Arnott, #PP2 Alexei Yashin, #PP4 Derek Plante, #PP5 C. Pronger, #PP6 Rob Niedermayer, #PP12 P. Bure, #PP13 M. Recchi, #PP14 Jesse Belanger, #PP15 Manon Rheaume, #PP16 Geoff Sanderson

    94 Classic Tri-Cards #T19-T21 Curtis Bowen, Yan Golubovsky, Kevin Hodson; #T22-T24 Bonsignore-Lindgren-Oliver; #T49-51 Patrik Juhlin, Denis Metlyuk, Janne Niinimaa; T58-T60 David Roberts, Ian Laperriere, Patrice Tardif; #T73-T75 Allison-Kharlamov-Witt

    94 Classic 4 Sport $2 Phone Card (x/3845) Jeff O'Neill

    94 Classic 4 Sport Printers Proof (1 of 1000) - #128 Ethan Moreau

    94 Finnish Jaa Kieko – Paul Coffey

    94 Signature Gold Standard – Nolan Baumgartner, Wade Belak, Radek Bonk, Brad Brown, Dan Cloutier, Johan Davidsson, Yannick Dube, Eric Fichaud, Johann Finnstrom, Edvin Frylen, Patrik Juhlin, Valeri Karpov, Nikolai Khabibulin, Mattias Ohlund, Jason Podollan, Vadim Sharifjanov, Dimitri Tabarin, Nikolai Tsulygin, Stefan Ustorf, Paul Vincent, Rhett Warrener, Vitali Yachmenov, Legends Insert #L5 – Brian Leetch

    94 Signature Rookies Autographs (x/7750) - #15 Chris Wells, #19 Sebastien Bety, #53 Adam Magarrell

    94 Signature Rookies Tetrad Autograph #CXIII (x/7750) Shawn Rivers

    94-95 Classic Rookie of the Year? #R4 Valeri Bure, #R5 Jeff Friesen, #R7 Todd Harvey, #R8 Kenny Jonsson, #R11 Valeri Karpov, #R14 Andrei Nikolishin, #R15 Jeff O'Neill, #R17 Garth Snow, #R18 Jamie Storr, #R19 Oleg Tverdovsky

    94-95 Cleveland Lumberjacks - Jack Callander, Perry Ganchar

    94-95 Dallas Stars Postcards (Cards have clear tape on side, top & bottom edges) - Russ Courtnall, Dave Gagner, Mike Kennedy, Trent Klatt, Andy Moog (G), Darcy Wakaluk

    94-95 Detroit Jr. Red Wings - Jamie Allison, Matt Ball, Nic Beaudoin, Bryan Berard, Scott Blair, Tom Buckley, Darryl Foster, Sean Haggerty, Duane Harmer, Milan Kostolny, Gerry Lanigan, Quade Lightbody, Eric Manlow, Bill McCauley, Shayne McCosh, Ryan McDonald, Jeff Mitchell, Mike Morrone, Dan Pawlaczyk, Mike Rucinski, Jason Saal (G), Murray Sheehan, Andrew Taylor, Team Card, Paul Maurice (C)

    94-95 Huntington Blizzard – Alan Brown, Trent Eigner, Mark Franks, J.C. Ihrig, Mitch Kean, Chris Morque

    94-95 Kitchener Rangers – David Belitski (G) (Promo)

    94-95 Windsor Spitfires - David Geris, Mike Martin, David Roche, Denis Smith, Chris Van Dyk

    95 Classic 5 Sport Autograph Edition #S71 Wade Redden, #S76 Radek Dvorak, #S78 Brad Church

    95 Classic Printers Proof (1 of 749) - #29 Marc Chouinard, #73 Eric Flinton, #74 Brian Holzinger, #64 Dan LaCouture, #49 Darryl Laplante

    95 Classic Printers Proof Preview Bryan Berard

    95 Classic 5 Sport Strive for 5 - Chad Kilger

    95 Classic 5 Sport Autographs - Nolan Baumgartner, Christian Laflamme, Steve Kelly, Jason Doig, Adam Wiesel, Greg Bullock, George Breen

    95 Classic 5 Sport Autograph Edition Red (1 of 1995) #S71 Wade Redden

    95 Classic Images Clear Excitement #CE15 (157/350) Jeff Nelson

    95 Classic Images Autos - Aris Brimanis (1123/1500), Chris Marinucci (1353/1500), Steve Washburn (883/1500)

    95 Classic Images Platinum Prospects #PR3 Ian Laperriere, #PR5 Todd Marchant, #PR7 Chris Marinucci, #PR8 Tommy Salo, #PR9 Manny Fernandez

    95 Signature Rookies Auto-Phonex Autograph (x/3000) #37 Terry Ryan

    95 Signature Rookies Draft Day Edition Autograph (x/4500) Mike LeClerc

    95 Signature Rookies Bonus Prospects #BP3 Patrick Juhlin

    95-96 Dallas Stars Postcard (Card has clear tape on side, top and bottom edges) - Randy Wood

    Year Unknown Dallas Stars Postcard (Card has clear tape on side, top and bottom edges) - Mike Modano (card has blank back and facsimile auto on front)

    95-96 Edge Ice Future Legends Series – most cards in set (some inserts & autos)

    95-96 Indianapolis Ice - Kip Miller

    95-96 Kelloggs - Brett Hull

    95-96 Signature Rookies Autobilia Club Set #54 – Peter Wallin

    95-96 Swedish Elite Leaf - most cards in set (some inserts)

    95-96 Swedish Elite Upper Deck - most cards in set (some inserts)

    95-96 Tallahassee Tiger Sharks – Rod Aldoff, Jack Capuano, Mark Deazley, Jon Engfer, Greg Geldart, Casey Hungle, Cal Ingraham, Sean O’Brien, Matt Osiecki, Jim Paradise, John Uniac

    96 AHCA Set – Yale, Hobey Baker, Edward Jeremiah, 1970 Cornell NCAA Champions Team Picture, 1978 Boston University with Beantown Trophy

    96 APBA Hockey Game Chicago Blackhawks - T. Amonte, E. Belfour, Keith Carney, C. Chelios, Enrico Ciccone, M. Craven, Eric Daze, Jeff Hackett, S. Krivokrasov, Bernie Nicholls, B. Probert, Jeremy Roenick, Cam Russell, Denis Savard, Jeff Shantz, Steve Smith, Gary Suter, Brent Sutter, Eric Weinrich

    96 APBA Hockey Game Philadelphia Flyers - Shawn Antoski, Bob Corkum, Eric Desjardins, Rob Dimaio, John Druce, Karl Dykhuis, Pat Falloon, Kevin Haller, D. Hawerchuk, R. Hextall, Kerry Huffman, Patrik Juhlin, Trent Klatt, J. LeClair, E. Lindros, Joel Otto, Shjon Podein, Dan Quinn, Mikael Renberg, Kjell Samuelsson, Garth Snow, Petr Svoboda, Chris Therien

    96 Classic Assets 8 Radek Dvorak, 14 Brian Holzinger, 17 Ed Jovanovski, 45 Petr Sykora

    96 Classic Visions Autograph Luke Curtin

    96 Edge Ice – Most cards in set

    96 Edge Ice Prisms – Scott Bailey (G), Robin Bawa, Stephane Beauregard, Curtis Bowen, Brandon Convery, Dale Craigwell, Brent Gretzky, Ryan Haggerty, Mark Kolesar, Jeff Madill, Kent Manderville, Todd Marchant, David Oliver (pending), John Purves, Shayne Toporowski, Marko Tuomainen, Paul Vincent, David Wilkie, Jason Zent

    96 Scoreboard Autographed Collection - #45 Joe Thornton, #46 Dan Cleary, #48 Alexander Volchkov, #50 Andrei Zyuzin (these aren't autographed)

    96 Signature Rookies Draft Auto - David Belitski (1 of 4500)

    96-97 Cleveland Lumberjacks - Rick Hayward

    96-97 Detroit Whalers - Chad Cavanagh, Peter DeBoer (C), Robert Esche (G), Randy Fitzgerald, Eric Gooldy, Kevin Holdridge, John Paul Luciuk, Pat Parthenais, Luc Rioux, Julian Smith, Troy Smith, Andrew Taylor, Anthony Terzo, Nathan West (G)

    96-97 Kalamazoo K-Wings - Colin Bauer, Emmanuel Fernandez (G), Lee Jinman, Claude Noel (C), Shane Peacock, Jim Playfair (C), Derrick Smith

    96-97 Richmond Renegades - Scott Burfoot, Matt Garzone, Scott Gruhl, Tommy Holmes, Rod Langway (C), Jay McNeil, Mike Rucinski, Brian Secord, Trevor Senn, Mike Taylor

    96-97 Scoreboard PPF – Dan Cleary, Rico Fata, Andrei Zyuzin

    97 Scoreboard Players Club – Daniel Briere, Dan Cleary, Richard Jackman, Alexandre Volchkov

    97-98 Bowman CHL OPC Parallels - 33 - Brian Wesenberg, 61 - Marc Denis, 71 - Daniel Corso, 72 - Martin Moise, 81 - Brian Boucher, 109 - Derek Morris, 122 - Jarrett Smith, 132 - Matt Zuitek

    97-98 Bowman Prospects Certified Auto - Gregor Baumgartner

    97-98 Chicago Blackhawks Powerade (large) – Jean-Yves Leroux

    97-98 Detroit News (large) - M. LaPointe, N. Lidstrom, C. Osgood, B. Shanahan, S. Yzerman, Red Wings with Stanley Cup

    97-98 Eissportverein Zug Postcards (Swiss) - Jörg Eberle, Bob Leslie (C)

    1997-98 Grand Rapids Griffins (corner dings) - Shane Hnidy, Kerry Huffman, Glen Metropolit, Todd Nelson, Ed Patterson

    97-98 Little Caesars Pizza #1 & #4 Steve Yzerman

    97-98 Rochester Americans - Daniel Bienvenue, Martin Biron (G), Craig Charron, Matt Davidson, Mark Dutiaume, Dan Frawley, Jean-Luc Gran-Pierre, Denis Hamel, Mike Hurlbut, Dane Jackson, Sergei Klimentiev, Eric Lavigne, Jay McKee, Scott Metcalfe, Scott Nichol, Erik Rasmussen, Greg Walters, Shayne Wright, Mike Zanutto

    98 Bowman CHL OPC International - 8 Brian Willsie, 22 Martin Skoula, 46 Zenith Komarniski, 116 Brad Richards

    98 Bowman Chrome CHL OPC International - 22 Martin Skoula, 36 Mark Bell

    98 Bowman Chrome CHL Refractor #4 Jeff Brown, #26 Peter Hogan

    98 Czech Bonaparte – J. Jagr (5 different), Martin Prochazka, Robert Reichel, Robert Lang, Milan Hejduk, Martin Rucinsky, Richard Smehlik, D. Hasek, Josef Beranek, Jaroslav Spacek, Jiri Slegr (2 different), Vladimir Ruzicka (2 different), Roman Cechmanek, Jan Caloun, Milan Hnilicka, Jiri Dopita, Frantisek Kucera, Petr Svoboda (2 different), Ivan Hnilicka, Slavomir Lener, Martin Straka, Pavel Patera, David Moravec, Roman Hamrlik, Libor Prochazka

    98 Esso Olympics (French version) - E. Lindros, J. Sakic, T. Linden, P. Kariya, B. Shanahan, T. Fleury, E. Desjardins, Scott Niedermayer, C. Pronger, R. Blake, P. Roy, K. Primeau, M. Messier, A. Foote, K. Tkachuk, M. Modano, J. LeClair, B. Hull, J. Roenick, B. Leetch, K. Hatcher, D. Hatcher, J. Vanbiesbrouck, S. Federov, A. Yashin, P. Bure, A. Mogilny, N. Khabibulin, M. Sundin, P. Forsberg, D. Alfredsson, N. Lidstrom, S. Koivu, E. Tikkanen, J. Jagr, Roman Hamrlik, D. Hasek

    98-99 Chicago Wolves – John Anderson (C), Glen Featherstone, Steve Gosselin, Pat Jablonski (G), Paul Koch, Guy Larose, Chris LiPuma, Steve Maltais, Wendell Young (G)

    98-99 Czech DS Stickers - 29 Petr Pavlas, 53 Tomas Kramny, 56 Michal Tomek, 74 Radek Toupal, 79 Ondrej Vosta, 94 Robert Kysela, 95 Tomas Vlasak,109 Michael Vyhlidal, 134 Alexander Cypljakov, 135 Jiri Malinsky, 137 Tomas Blazek, 157 David Pospisil, 159 Milan Volak, 177 Radek Belohlav, 197 Jiri Dolezal, 199 Tomas Kucharcik, 212 Jaroslav Nedved, 254 Petr Jurecka, 256 Roman Rysanek, 259 Libor Polasek, 276 Tomas Chlubna, 292 Pavel Rajnoha

    98-99 Detroit News (large) - Chris Chelios, B. Shanahan

    98-99 Kentucky Thoroughblades – Peter Allen, Dan Boyle, Jarrett Deuling, Curtis Doell, Sean Gauthier (G), John Nabokov (G), Mark Smith, Roy Sommer, Eric Veilleux

    99 Bowman Prospects Autograph #BA26 - Jamie Chamberlain

    99 Bowman Prospects Gold (51/99) #102 Brady Block

    99-00 Brampton Battalion - Jason Spezza

    99-00 Cleveland Lumberjacks - Jock Callander, Chris Longo, Todd Rohloff, Todd White

    99-00 Detroit Free Press (large) - S. Duchesne, B. Shanahan, P. Verbeek

    99-00 Detroit News (large) - Alex Delvecchio/S. Federov, Frank Mahovlich/B. Shanahan, S. Yzerman

    99-00 Detroit Vipers Omnipoint - Peter Ciavagia, Matt Elich

    99-00 Ottawa Senators CCM Card – Patrick Traverse

    99-00 Swiss Sticker #222 Chris Tancill

    00-01 Amarillo Rattlers - Jeff Mancini

    00-01 Cleveland Lumberjacks - Chris Armstrong, Steve Aronson, Brian Bonin, David Brumby (G), Eric Charron, Jock Callander, J.J. Daigneault, Pascal Dupuis, Ian Herbers, Darryl Laplante, Chris Longo, Christian Matte, Mike Matteucci, Todd McClellan (C), Kai Nurminen, Ray Schultz, John Shockey

    00-01 Detroit Free Press (large) - B. Shanahan

    00-01 Detroit News (large) - C. Chelios, S. Federov, M. Lapointe, D. McCarty, B. Shanahan

    00-01 Michigan State University - Andrew Bogle, Joe Goodenow, Kris Koski, Brian Maloney, John Nail, Damon Whitten

    00-01 Michigan State University Pocket Schedule – Rustyn Dolyny

    00-01 Milwaukee Admirals Keeblers - Chris Mason, Jeremy Stevenson, Jayme Filipowicz, Mark Eaton (I have these in a strip & individually)

    00-01 Mississauga Ice Dogs - Justin Dumont (G), Michael Mole (G), Brent Labre, Grant Buckley, John Jarram, David Dalliday, Omar Ennaffati, Mike Wehrstedt, Adam Solnik, Dan Sullivan, Brett Angel, Brian McGrattan (pending), Chad Wiseman, Jeff Paisley, Mark Cranley, Brandon Robinson, Andrew Davis, Chris Thaler, Chris Osborne, Rick Vaive (C), Steve Cherry (C)

    00-01 Plymouth Whalers Set A - Andre Robichaud, Jared Newman, Nate Kiser, Karl Stewart, Gregory Campbell, George Nistas, Kris Vernarsky, James Ramsay, Damian Surma, James Wisniewski, Stacey Britstone, Libor Ustrnul, Rob McBride, Nathan O'Nabigon, Paul Drew (G)

    00-01 Plymouth Whalers Set B - Ryan O'Keefe, Bryan Thompson, Preston Mizzi, Damian Surma, Peter DeBoer, Steve Spott/Mark Gowans

    01-02 Cleveland Barons - Steve Bancroft, Matt Carkner, Jonathan Cheechoo, Adam Colagiacomo, Jesse Fibiger, Seamus Kotyk (G), Andy Lundbohm, Joel Prpic, Roy Sommer (C), Miroslav Zalesak

    01-02 Detroit News (large) - M. Dandenault, K. Draper, Jiri Fischer, N. Lidstrom, B. Shanahan, S. Yzerman, Red Wings Team on Ice with Stanley Cup

    01-02 Edmonton Oilers Team Issue - E. Brewer, J. Green, J. Hecht, T. Marchant, E. Moreau, T. Poti, M. Reasoner, J. Smith, R. Smyth, S. Staios

    01-02 Flint Generals - Joey Bastien, Tim Findlay, Lorne Knauft, Tom McKinnon (G), Frankie Nault, J.F. Picard, Gary Roach, Mike Rutter, Kirk Tomlinson (C), The Lady Generals

    01-02 Kalamazoo KWings - Benoit Beausoleil, Jim Brown, Brad Cook, Sergei Deshevyy, Greg Dupre, Jeff Foster, Michael Goldkind, Andrew Huggett, Sandy Lamarre, Mark Lawrence, Steve Moore, Mathieu Paul, Jeff Scharf, Harry Schwefel

    01-02 Plymouth Whalers (Set A) – Gregory Campbell, Jonas Fiedler, Cole Jarrett, Nate Kiser, David Liffiton (pending), Danny McDonald, John Mitchell, George Nistas, Tim Sestito, Karl Stewart, Kris Vernarsky, James Wisniewski, Mike Velluci (C/GM), Alex Roberts (C)

    01-02 Plymouth Whalers (Set B) - Gregory Campbell, Paul Drew (G), Chad LaRose, Chad LaRose (OHL All-Star), Kyle Neufeld, Jared Newman, Jeff Phillips, Damian Surma, Nathan Tennant, Libor Ustrnul, Stephen Weiss, Stephen Weiss (OHL All-Star), James Wisniewski, Brad Yeo

    01-02 Ft. Worth Brahmas - Dave Bourque, David Csumrik, Sean Hughes, Craig Johnson, Chris Johnston, Todd Lalonde (C), Cody Leibel, Mike Tilson, Daniel Villeneuve

    02-03 Berlin Eisbären Postcards - Hartmut Nickel (C), Alexander Barta, Brad Bergen, Boris Blank, Yvon Corriveau, Sven Felski, Torsten Heine, Martin Hoffmann, Oliver Jonas (G), Florian Katz, Florian Keller, Rob Leask, Klaus Merk (G), Ricard Persson, Danny Pyka, Nico Pyka, Rob Shearer, Richard Shulmistra (G), Jeff Tomlinson, Steve Walker, Pierre Page (C)

    02-03 DEL All-Star Game postcards: Christoph Brandner, Dave McLlwain (auto'ed), Andrej Trefilov (G)

    02-03 Detroit News (large) - B. Shanahan, S. Yzerman

    02-03 Flint Generals - Jason Disher, Sylvain Dufresne, Jim Duhart, R.J. Gates, Dale Greenwood, Lee Jelenic, Greg Kutchma, J.F. Labarre, Corey Laniuk, Anders Lindin, Frankie Nault, Tom Perry, Gary Roach, Paxton Schafer (G), Sean Weaver, Jay Woodcroft, Martin Woods, Robbie Nichols (Coach)

    02-03 Frankfurt Lions Postcard - Robert Francz (signed)

    02-03 Grand Rapids Griffins - Sean Avery

    02-03 New Mexico Scorpions - Peter Ambroziak, Craig Stahl

    02-03 Plymouth Whalers Set A - Paul Drew (G), Jonas Fiedler, Jimmy Gagnon, Nate Kiser, Chad LaRose, Mike Letizia, Brent Mahon, John Mitchell, Steve Phillips, Ryan Ramsay, Taylor Raszka, Karl Stewart, Sean Thompson, John Vigilante

    02-03 Plymouth Whalers Set B - David Liffiton (regular & Top Prospect cards) (pending), Cole Jarrett (All Star), Tim Sestito, Martin Cizek, Chad LaRose (All Star), Chris Thorburn, James Wisniewski, Mike Nelson, Nick Vernelli, Jeff Weber, Erik Lundmark, Pat Peake Retirement, Team Photo

    02-03 Windsor Spitfires Police - M. Self, R. Aschaber (G), R. Dickie, John-Scott Dickson, Jason Dickson, P. Gibson, J. Gratton, C. Kennedy, J. Leavitt, D. Lloyd, D. Lomas, I. McPhee

    03-04 Detroit News (large) - P. Datsyuk, Brett Hull, Manny Legace, N. Lidstrom, K. Maltby, B. Shanahan, S. Yzerman

    03-04 Frankfurt Lions Postcards - Robert Francz (signed), Peter Ratchuk

    03-04 New Mexico Scorpions - Clint Wensley

    03-04 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Postcards - Vitalij Aab, Benjamin Barz, Marian Cisar, Petr Fical, Konstantin Firsanov, Martin Jiranek, Stephane Julien, Greg Leeb, Guy Lehoux, Josef Menauer, Sebastian Osterloh, Christian Schönmoser, Robert Tomik

    03-04 Pacific AHL Prospects Gold (numbered out of 925) - Steve Kelly, Karl Stewart, Steve Valiquette, Mike Zigomanis

    03-04 Plymouth Whalers set & Singles - Rene Carnegie, Craig Cescon, Dan Collins, Paul Drew (G) (regular & All Star cards), Jonas Fiedler, Jordan Grant, Mike Knight, Mike Letizia, David Liffiton, Eric Lundmark, Brent Mahon, Mike Martinelli, Ryan McGinnis, Vaclav Meidl (regular & top prospect cards), John Mitchell, Gino Pisellini, Richard Power, Ryan Ramsay, Dave Roberts (AC&GM), Tim Sestito, Sean Thompson, Michael Vellucci (C), Nick Vernelli, John Vigilante, James Wisniewski - All Star

    04-05 Cowichan Valley Capitals (BCHL) - Chris Frank, Justin Frechione, Christopher Smith

    04-05 Green Bay Gamblers (USHL) - Jeff Carlson, Derek Danowski, Jeremy Dehner (Regular Card & Home Schedule Card), Spencer Dillon (Regular Card & Promotional Schedule Card), Tyler Lehrke, Joe Long, Mark Magnowski, Andrew Meyer, Brad Miller, Ryan Peterson, Garren Reisweber, Billy Smith, Chris Stansik, Mark Stockdale, Luke Strand (Asst Coach), Scott Vetraino (Goalie Coach)

    04-05 Kootenay Ice - Laine Allen, Andy Bossence, Mike Busto, James Cherewyk, Brad Cole, Adam Cracknell, Steven DaSilva, Jeff Glass (G), Chad Greenan, Casey Lee, Dale Mahovsky, Derek Price, Ryan Russell, Martin Sagat, Josh Saywell, Adam Taylor (regular card & "Commitment" card), Devin Welsh

    04-05 or 03-04 Mannheim Eagles Postcards - Michael Bakos, Sascha Goc, Chris Joseph

    04-05 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Postcards - Björn Bombis, Rene Vydareny

    04-05 Plymouth Whalers Set 1 - Craig Cescon, Dan Collins, Jonas Fiedler, Mike Letizia, Ryan McGinnis, Vaclav Meidl, John Mitchell, Ryan Nie (G), Gino Pisellini, Tim Sestito, John Vigilante, Michael Vellucci (C), Greg Stefan (asst.coach), Todd Watson (asst.coach)

    04-05 Plymouth Whalers Set 2 - John Armstrong, Andrew Fournier, Justin Garay (G), Jake Helmick, Ryan Lee, Mike Looby, Mike Martinelli, James Neal, Tom Sestito, Zack Shepley, Ryan Stephenson, Cory Tanaka, Steve Ward (complete set and most singles available)

    2005 Swiss Sticker #286 Rene Beck (Signed), #320 Barry Richter (signed)

    05-06 Atlanta Thrashers Postcards - Ilya Kovalchuk, Scott Mellanby, Andy Sutton

    05-06 Flint Generals - Peter Brady (G), Matt Elich, Mike Kinnie, Terry Marchant, Simon Rizk, Jason Saal (G)

    05 Minnesota Wild Crime Prevention - Pierre-Marc Bouchard, Alexandre Daigle, Pascal Dupuis, Dwayne Roloson (G), Wes Walz, McGruff the Crime Dog

    05-06 Plymouth Whalers Set 1 - John Armstrong, Dan Collins, Andrew Fournier, Mike Letiza, Ryan McGinnis, Vaclav Meidl, James Neal, Ryan Nie (G), Gino Pisellini, Tom Sestito, Cory Tanaka, John Vigilante, Steve Ward, Mickey Redmond

    05-06 Plymouth Whalers Set 2 - Brett Bellemore, Evan Brophy, Wes Cunningham, Justin Garay (G), Joe Gaynor, Leo Jenner, Joe McCann, Derek Merlini, Ondrej Otcenas, Justin Peters (G), Zach Shepley, Jeremy Smith (G), Ryan Stephenson, Chris Terry, Shooter (mascot)

    05-06 Port Huron Flags - Aaron Brand, Trevor Edwards, Ryan Gillis, Scott Horvath, Brett Lutes, Kam White

    2006 Swiss Sticker #250 Barry Richter

    06-07 Atlanta Thrashers Team Issue - Eric Boulton, Niclas Havelid, Ilya Kovalchuk

    06-07 Boston Bruins UD - Patrice Bergeron, Brad Boyes, Zdeno Chara, Marc Savard, Hannu Toivonen

    06-07 Buffalo Sabres - Daniel Briere

    06-07 Carolina Hurricanes Team Issue - David Tanabe

    06-07 Dallas Stars Team Issue - Mike Modano, Stephane Robidas

    06-07 Des Moines Buccaneers (USHL) - Kyle Bailey, Andrew Blazek, Nate Dewhurst, Derek Elliott, Austin Handley, Todd Knott (Asst. Coach), Chris Knowlton, Andrew Krelove, Andrew Olson, Travis Paeth, Rich Purslow, Ben Rosen, Ben Ryan, Regg Simon (C)

    06-07 Las Vegas Wranglers - Marc Magliarditi (G)

    06-07 Plymouth Whalers Set 1 (Set & singles available) - John Armstrong, Evan Brophey, Dan Collins, Wes Cunningham, Andrew Fournier, Joe Gaynor, Joe McCann, Ryan McGinnis, James Neal, Tom Sestito, Zack Shepley, Jeremy Smith (G), Chris Terry, Steve Ward

    06-07 Plymouth Whalers Set 2 - Brett Bellemore, Vern Cooper, Kaine Geldart, A.J. Jenks, Leo Jenner, Joe McCann, James Neal (World Jr. Championships), Sean O'Connor, Daniel Ryder, Jozef Sladok, Brett Valliquette, Steve Whitely, Collage of All Players, Shooter (Mascot)

    06-07 San Jose Sharks Team Issue - Mike Grier, Milan Michalek, Joe Thornton

    06-07 Tampa Bay Lightning Team Issue - Nikita Alexeev, Dan Boyle, Marc Denis, Andre Roy

    06-07 Toronto Maple Leafs Team Issue - Mats Sundin

    06-07 Toronto Marlies - Justin Pogge (G)

    06-07 Vancouver Canucks Team Issue - Matt Cooke

    07-08 Plymouth Whalers (Set 1) - Brett Bellemore, Vern Cooper, Wes Cunningham, Andrew Fournier, Joe Gaynor, A.J. Jenks, Leo Jenner, Joe McCann, Sean O'Connor, Zack Shepley, Jozef Sladok, Jeremy Smith (G), Chris Terry, 2007 Champions Team Photo

    07-08 Plymouth Whalers (Set 2) - Josh Bemis, T.G. Brown, T.J. Brown, Taylor Carnevale, Kaine Geldart, Ryan Hayes, Kyle Jendra, Michal Jordan, Patrick Lee, R.J. Mahalak, Jordon O'Neill, Christian Steingraber, Mike Yovanic, Shooter (Mascot)

    08-09 Dallas Stars Team Issue - Chris Conner, Mike Ribeiro

    08-09 Plymouth Whalers (Set A) - Josh Bemis, Tyler G. Brown, Tyler J. Brown, Vern Cooper, Joe Gaynor, Kaine Geldhart, Ryan Hayes, A.J. Jenks, Leo Jenner, Michal Jordan, Patrick Lee, R.J. Mahalak, Jeremy Smith (G), Christian Steingraber, Chris Terry

    08-09 Plymouth Whalers Set B - Brett Bellemore, Matt Caria, Jamie Devane, Scott Fletcher, Matt Hackett (G), Jan Latal, Austin Levi, Myles McCauley, Jordon O'Neil, Pat Peake, Beau Schmitz, Chris Terry, Michael Vellucci (C), Scott Wedgewood (G), Shooter (Mascot)

    08-09 Salmon Arm Silverbacks - Tony Ierfino (G), Mike Puddifant, Levi Hantula, Matt Walters, Keenan Desmet, Greg Noyes, Ashford McMaster, Mitch Chapman, Travis Briard, Justin Cseter, Jason Beattie, Dave Killip, Colin Lidster, Bobby Lipsett, Zac Rasmussen, Bryan Gillis (G), Mark Zengerle, Travis Statchuk

    09-10 Plymouth Whalers - Josh Bemis, Josh Brittain, Tyler Brown, Robbie Czarnik, Jamie Devane, Joe Gaynor, Jay Gilbert, Matt Hackett (G), Ryan Hayes, Mitchell Heard, A.J. Jenks, Leo Jenner, Michal Jordan, Austin Levi, James Livingston, Colin McDonald, R.J. Mahalak, Nick Malysa, Austin Mattson, Phil McRae, Garrett Meurs, Sean Myers, Peter Neal, Stefan Noesen, Beau Schmitz, Scott Wedgewood (G), Overagers (Gaynor/Jenner/Hayes), USA-Gold (Jenks/McRae), OHL All-Stars (Seguin/Jenks/Hackett (G)/ McRae), Mike Velluci (C), Shooter (mascot)

    10-11 Montreal Canadians Postcards - Alex Auld (G), Mathieu Darche, Brian Gionta, Team Photo

    10-11 Plymouth Whalers - Alex Aleardi, Tyler Brown, Curtis Crombeen, Robbie Czarnik, Jamie Devane, Mitchell Heard, Max Iafrate, Austin Levi, James Livingston, Colin MacDonald, Dylan MacDonald, R.J. Mahalak, Matt Mahalak (goalie), Nick Malysa, Garrett Meurs, Peter Neal, Stefan Noesen, Rickard Rakell, Rickard Rakell (World U20 Championship Sweden), Adam Restoule, Beau Schmitz, Tyler Seguin, Dario Trutmann, Dario Trutmann (World U20 Championship Switzerland), Scott Wedgewood (goalie), Michael Whaley, Tom Wilson, Tom Wilson (World U20 Championship Canada), 2010 NHL Draft (Scott Wedgewood (G) & Austin Levi), Overagers (Robbie Czarnik, Tyler Brown & James Livingston), Coach Mike Vellucci, Shooter Mascot

    2011-12 Plymouth Whalers - Chris Albertini, Alex Aleardi, Andy Bathgate (Grandson of NHL great Andy Bathgate), Curtis Crombeen, Mitchell Dempsey, Jamie Devane, Mitchell Heard, Mitch Jones, Austin Levi, Colin MacDonald, Dylan MacDonald, Matt Mahalak (Goalie), Nick Malysa, J.T. Miller, J.T. Miller - 2012 World Junior Championship (shown playing for Team USA), Matthew Mistele, Garrett Muers, Stefan Noesen, Cody Payne, Richard Rakell, Richard Rakell - 2012 World Junior Championship (shown in Team Sweden jersey holding trophy), Beau Schmitz, Dario Trutmann, Dario Trutmann - 2012 World Junior Championship (shown playing for the Swiss national team), Danny Vanderwiel, Scott Wedgewood (Goalie), Scott Wedgewood - 2012 World Junior Championshiop (shown playing for Team Canada), Michael Whaley, Tom Wilson, Overagers (Andy Bathgate - Jamie Devane - Beau Schmitz), Mike Velluci (coach), Shooter (mascot)

    My email address is michaelsmithengr@gmail.com

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •